Individuals Certified to Perform Asbestos Remediation Work

ASBESTOS CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05 06
ABARCAJOSEUNION CITYNJ02027801
ABBONDANZAARMANDJMCDONALDPA03577801
ABBOTT SRWILLIAMKBALTIMOREMD00055801
ABBOTTHOLLYLRENFREWPA0518020102
ABDULLAEVOLMASPITTSBURGHPA05436902
ABELARDESADANASUDLERSVILLEMD04434501
ABELDOUGNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA00113002
ABELJOEMRAGLEYLA00337001
ABERSOLD JRWILLIAMABUTLERPA04097301
ABRAMSCRAIGLSPRINGFIELDNJ0430130304
ABRIOJOJORGEKEARNYNJ01455002
ABRIOLA IIIFRANKRIVERSIDENJ00479001
ACEVEDO MORALESCARMENRSTILLWATEROK05253701
ACEVEDOFRANCISCOINDIANAPOLISIN05480601
ACEVEDOJOSEEUNION CITYNJ05392401
ACEVEDO-RODRIGUEROBERTONEWARKNJ5508701
ACEYROBERTECONNELLSVILLEPA05167002
ACKERMANDOUGDEPEWNY04723102
ACKLERCASEYMONROEVILLENJ04420102
ACKLERPHILIPJRIVERSIDENJ04988602
ACKLEY JRMARTINPITTSBURGHPA0516520405
ACOSTAMARIAALLENTOWNPA04794001
ACOSTATERRELLCLAKE CITYFL00056201
ACUNA NUNEZEDIDSONJFAIRVIEWNJ02251001
ACUNAVICTORUNION CITYNJ05159002
ADAMIAKSTEPHENFMT HOLLYNJ00029601
ADAMOVMILENKOCLIFTONNJ00712801
ADAMS JRTHEODOREDPEMBROKEMA00761102
ADAMSCHRISMCAPE MAY COURTNJ05323701
ADAMSDWAYNECANNONSBURGPA04901001
ADAMSJAMESBENSALEMPA00730301
ADAMSKURTONPHILADELPHIAPA00078701
ADAMSON IIIKENNETHRHATFIELDIN00315902
ADAMSROBERTCONNEAUTOH00656401
ADAMSSTEPHENMPHILADELPHIAPA0000860102
ADAMSTHOMASWEST CHESTERPA01210704
ADAMSTROYCONNEAUTOH00656301
ADAMSWALTERPHILADELPHIAPA00694802
ADAMSWILSONECAMDENNJ05291002
ADANOVICHBRIANPHOENIXVILLEPA00159002
ADAYAMANDAMZELIENOPLEPA550540405
ADDISRONALDCLARKS SUMMITPA05091601
ADKINSGERALDTNEW MARTINSVILLEWV05375202
ADKINSJIMMOUNDSVILLEWV00542801
ADKINSTHURMONDASHTABULAOH00486401
ADORNOANAMDOWNINGTOWNPA04716302
AFFATATOVINCENTCPHILADELPHIAPA00120402
AFTEWICZDAVEASKAMPA00256001
AFTEWICZMICHAELPWILKES BARREPA00254302
AGLIALOROTIMELMNJ00479801
AGUILARALBERTBETHLEHEMPA04817301
AGUILARMARVINJTOTOWANJ0477870206
AGUILERA MARINBRISEYDAWINSTON SALEMNC05269901
AGUILERAFRANCISCOYBETHLEHEMPA04321501
AGUINAGAWILMERUNION CITYNJ03042202
AGUIRREANTONIOBALTIMOREMD04655101
AGUIRREISAIASBALTIMOREMD05164201
AGUSTINJUSTORBALTIMOREMD02409902
AHARONIANSCOTTNARVONPA0045970405
AHMADIANLGFRANKLINPA00271701
AIANIKENNETHJPIPERSVILLEPA05234104
AIGELDINGERHAROLDRDOWNINGTOWNPA0038840102
AIKENRANDALLGLENSIDEPA02756206
AIKENSLAWRENCEAPHILADELPHIAPA00585701
AILLONLUISMWEST NEW YORKNJ05486301
AKBAROVSARDORAPITTSBURGHPA05473602
AKINSJUSTINTBRACKENRIDGEPA05164102
AKINSRICKYLAPOLLOPA02278002
ALAVA-BELLOMARIANAELIZABETHNJ5522201
ALBANO JRJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00568101
ALBARENGAMOISESSYKESVILLEMD05200301
ALBAUGHBRUCERMEADVILLEPA0056690102
ALBERT IIRONALDJHARRISBURGPA5547702
ALBITZRICHARDMSOUTH PARKPA05237401
ALBRECHTMICHAELCAPE MAY C HNJ05326401
ALBRIGHTEDSUMMERDALEPA00190201
ALBRIGHTWILLIAMFWEST MIFFLINPA05045201
ALCALAJOSE RAMONCONCORDNC00600801
ALCANTARAADELMOHINDIANAPOLISIN05462001
ALCIVARJOFFREWEST NEW YORKNJ05214801
ALCIVARRAULNORTH BERGENNJ03502901
ALCORNCHRISMPITCAIRNPA04553101
ALCORNDONALDJPZTCAIRNPA02826102
ALEJANDROESTHERALLENTOWNPA05223602
ALEJANDROGERARDOHOUSTONTX00470202
ALEJANDROJOELHOUSTONTX00471601
ALEKSOSKINAUMCLIFTONNJ00693001
ALESCZYKEVANWILLINGBORONJ5529202
ALESSANDRINIANTHONYRTOWNSENDDE03643404
ALEXANDER JRGEORGECDREXEL HILLPA04685902
ALEXANDERDAVIDNUNION CITYPA00598003
ALEXANDERROBERTJINTERCOURSEPA00084702
ALEXANDERTROYNEWARKDE05404702
ALEXANDROFFCHRISMWEST MIFFLINPA05308801
ALFARO LOBOMIGUELUNION CITYNJ04886201
ALFORDJAMESTPHILADELPHIAPA00133202
ALFREDROBERTLLANGHORNEPA0006630305
ALHAQQTALIBPHILAPA00229201
ALIMENTIRONALDLEVITTOWNPA00479301
ALLANMARKAWARRENDALEPA00581801
ALLARDANDRESALEMNH00668401
ALLENBRIANCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ03918002
ALLENDUGLASBDELVALLETX00215301
ALLENEDWARDJPHILADELPHIAPA00659801
ALLENEDWARDRBUTLERPA00278602
ALLENJASONLINDENWOLDNJ0454480204
ALLENJEFFREYSSTRASBURGPA00321204
ALLENJOSHUATLEBANONPA03566001
ALLENMICHAELYORKPA05358206
ALLENROBERTSWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00250002
ALLENRUSSELLMALLENTOWNPA00397004
ALLENWILLIEERIEPA00060301
ALLGEIERJAMESFMCKEES ROCKSPA05469301
ALLGEIERJONATHANRPITTSBURGHPA05308901
ALLSHOUSEWILLIAMNEW CASTLEPA5546602
ALLWEINSTEPHENJLEBANONPA00454001
ALMIRAFERNANDOROCHESTERNY05326701
ALMONTE VALLEJOOLIVERPASSAICNJ05468101
ALSTONGARYPHILAPA00307701
ALSTONISAACCPHILADELPHIAPA00009001
ALSUPVERMONDLKNOXVILLETN00095801
ALTERBENJAMINNORTH CALDWELLNJ005666020405
ALTIDORROSEMONDGLENSHAWPA00208401
ALTMANMICHAELPWEST MIFFLINPA05316401
ALTMILLERROBERTJTRAFFORDPA00492001
ALTROBERTJJOHNSTOWNPA01787001
ALVARADOALBERTOUNION CITYNJ05366401
ALVARADOBILLYRIDGEFIELDNJ05209501
ALVARADOERIKUNION CITYNJ05168301
ALVARADOKLEBERNEWARKNJ5523401
ALVARADOMILTONSADDLE BROOKNJ05340301
ALVARADOWILFREDOSPENCERNC03999301
ALVAREZ JRPEDROJWEST DEPTFORDNJ05048902
ALVAREZELMERPHILADELPHIAPA00178401
ALVAREZHIRAMINDEPENDENCEOH05410401
ALVAREZSERGIOUNION CITYNJ05452701
ALVIZURESMANUELESYKESVILLEMD02686002
ALVORDJAMESEKG OF PRUSSIAPA039297010405
ALZATEHERNANGERMANTOWNMD05424501
AMAYAANAHIGH POINTNC05426601
AMBROSEARTHURJVANDERGRIFTPA0282110204
AMBROSECHARLESEAST GREENVILLEPA04298201
AMBROSSIELBARIDGEWOODNY04815801
AMENT JRGLENNJJEANNETTEPA0022490405
AMILCAREMICHAELLAUREL SPRINGSNJ00643201
AMIRAAMOSANDLUSIAPA0060830206
AMMERMANJEREMYDCARLISLEPA05001504
AMOROSOANTHONYJGLENSHAWPA00208601
AMOSALLENDNORTH VERSAILLESPA00375901
AMOSMICHAELAGLENSHAWPA00120201
AMSLEYMARVINGSAINT THOMASPA04320802
ANASTASIAANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA5513501
ANAYA LAGUNAURIELNORTH BERGENNJ05105901
ANDERSCAVAGELEONPLAINSPA00590201
ANDERSEN JRJOHNWFORT PIERCEFL02790202
ANDERSONCARLLJAMESTOWNNY00404206
ANDERSONCURTISCHAMBERSBURGPA5501602
ANDERSONDARIOAWILMINGTONDE00632801
ANDERSONERIKPHILADELPHIAPA5524504
ANDERSONEUGENEMCKEES ROCKSPA05156901
ANDERSONFREDHARRISBURGPA00589001
ANDERSONGARYVHARRISBURGPA00295401
ANDERSONGERALDHARRISBURGPA00651001
ANDERSONGREGORYLJAMESTOWNNY00404402
ANDERSONIONAGREENSBURGPA03329501
ANDERSONJAMESETWIN OAKSPA04560801
ANDERSONJOHNEPHILADELPHIAPA00484301
ANDERSONMCARTHURBURKEVILLEVA00346902
ANDERSONRALPHRSPRINGFIELDIL00058102
ANDERSONROYRMCMECHENWV05370301
ANDERSONRUSSELLERIEPA00402001
ANDERSONSEANFTHOROFARENJ00207102
ANDERSONWILBERTNJETERSVILLEVA00347001
ANDERSONWILLIAMDNEW BRIGHTONPA03928301
ANDRADEGEOVANNYNEWARKNJ03694401
ANDRECHIKMARKCOATESVILLEPA04931304
ANDREIIONKENNETT SQUAREPA00050101
ANDREJCHAKRICHARDJDRAVOSBURGPA0065600102
ANDREOTTIJOHNFLINDENWOLDNJ00295501
ANDRESSANDREWLPITTSBURGHPA03285002
ANDREWSDAKOTABETHLEHEMPA05342102
ANDREWSJOHNSCRANTONPA00675601
ANDREWSKEVININDEPENDENCEOH04705601
ANDRISKOMICHAELJPITTSBURGHPA05469401
ANDROSHICKWALTERFSAINT CLAIRPA05170602
ANDZELIKJOHNRMUNHALLPA05347202
ANELLO JRJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA04599604
ANGEL PARRAMARIALYNDHURSTNJ05352401
ANGSTADTBARRYWOLEYPA00488601
ANGULOMAURICIOS ABINGTN TWPPA05363301
ANKROMTERRENCELMONACAPA04440001
ANSCHAUDAVIDMSCOTRUNPA01695201
ANTHONYJAREDKITTANNINGPA0430250405
ANTHONYPAULFLINTMI00228201
ANTHONYTHOMASJKITTANNINGPA04233501
ANTHONYWILLIAMJKITTANNINGPA03788602
ANTKOWIAKJORDANTMCKEESPORTPA05448102
ANTKOWIAKTHOMASAMCKEESPORTPA03740602
ANTONIMALZBROOKLYNNY00617401
ANTUNEZ CANTEROJORGELSYRACUSENY05076501
APARICIO RIVERAESLIESYKESVILLEMD5525201
APONTEREINALDOHATBOROPA02929304
APONTES SIERRACARLOSPHILADELPHIAPA05389301
APPLETONTIMOTHYPHOMER CITYPA01600601
APSANHOWARDNSPRINGFIELDNJ0059590405
AQUILINODONATOBARRINGTONNJ04608204
ARANAEDWINRHANOVERMD03328401
ARANAOTONIELROSEDALEMD05492101
ARANDELOVICSRDANPATERSONNJ5532001
ARANGOHERIBERTOWEST NEW YORKNJ00076501
ARANGORAMONWEST NEW YORKNJ05296101
ARANTROBERTDABINGTONPA04583002
ARAUJOEDUARDONEW CASTLEDE03104302
ARBESFRANKFREEDOMPA00047901
ARBUCKLEBILLYMASONTOWNPA00695701
ARCHERMAXBALIQUIPPAPA00709601
ARCHTHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA00542901
ARCILA-FAJARDOLUISELMWOOD PARKNJ03768002
ARCOSMARCOSWEST NEW YORKNJ00076201
ARDIZONIGUYEDUNMOREPA04303101
ARENSBERGGEORGEWPITTSBURGHPA00488801
ARGENTIJOSEPHINDEPENDENCEOH03986202
ARGENYSTEVENJYOUNGSVILLEPA0034830106
ARGUELLES GONZALEZEDUARDOVSYRACUSENY5508201
ARGUSMICHAELWEST MIFFLINPA04652601
ARGYROSMICHAELGSALTSBURGPA03383002030406
ARIAS SMARIAOHIGH POINTNC04448001
ARIASCHRISTOPHERALLENTOWNPA5538602
ARIASRAULROCHESTERNY5520001
ARMBRUSTEREDGARSHILLINGTONPA00630701
ARMBRUSTERJOSEPHJPHILADELPHIAPA05395002
ARMBRUSTERWALTERLBENSALEMPA02047506
ARMELRENEELGREENSBURGPA00074902
ARMOURWILLAIMPHILAPA00229001
ARMPRIESTER IVJOHNWKINGSPORTTN02794402
ARMSTRONGANDREWBINGHAMTONNY04886302
ARMSTRONGJOSEPHAGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00559101
ARMSTRONGTONYGALLIPOLISOH00103601
ARMSTRONGZACKERYENDICOTTNY05455202
ARNETTJAMESEFOWLEROH00575002
ARNOLDERICAHARRISBURGPA00736701
ARNOLDLLEWELLYNDHAVERTOWNPA00563602
ARNOTMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00266302
AROCHEWALTERMWOODBRIDGEVA05419302
ARRIAGAROBERTONORTH BERGENNJ5537601
ARSOVGORANBETHLEHEMPA05093801
ARTABANENORMANS ABINGTON TWPPA04734902
ARTHURMICHAELWROCHESTERPA01160405
ARTHURTHOMASJRIDLEY PARKPA00518701
ARTIAGA QUIROSMANUELAGAINSVILLEFL5508601
ASCEROJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA00996701
ASHCECELIAENOLAPA04976801
ASHCHRISALTOONAPA00090901
ASHCRAFTTAMMYABLAWNOXPA03382901
ASHLEY SRJEFFREYAINDEPENDENCEOH03737002
ASHLLOYDMARYSVILLEPA00190002
ASHMANJOSEPHMBINGHAMTONNY05004804
ASHMANTHOMASENDICOTTNY04968504
ASHTONDAVIDWALDORFMD00664501
ASHTONGEORGECBENSALEMPA00514202
ASHWORTHJASONPITTSBURGHPA05044602
ASKEWALEXPHILADELPHIAPA04897501
ASKEWANDREABPHILADELPHIAPA00945301
ASMANCHRISMAPLE SHADENJ04904602
ASMANMATTHEWMOUNT LAURELNJ05364602
ASMANMICHAELCHERRY HILLNJ00749701
ASTLEYKEVINRWEST MIFFLINPA0539390304
ATCHISONJAMESNSOMERSETPA00691201
ATER JRJAMESHGLEN EASTONWV00103301
ATIENCIAEFRENUNION CITYNJ01889401
ATKINDALERVENANGOPA00301301
ATKINS JRRUFUSBBURKEVILLEVA00384101
ATKINSONCHRISLFLUSHINGMI00263101
ATKINSONPHILLIPLERIEPA00401401
ATKISSON JRTIMOTHYCHERRY HILLNJ05221401
ATKISSONTROYMEDFORDNJ00503702
ATTIGJEFFREYDBELLEFONTEPA05487204
AUANDREWPRT WASHINGTNNY05359904
AUBENQUEALEXHOUSTONPA00707901
AUCEDA RUEDARIGOBERTOOBETZOH04449101
AUGUSTINEJOHNJBUTLERPA00330002
AUGUSTINEJOHNATHANPBETHEL PARKPA0284200106
AUGUSTINSKIZIGMUNDWPLYMOUTHPA00717301
AUGUSTYNZBIGNIEWBROOKLYNNY00087901
AUSTINDONALDJPARKERSBURGWV05404503
AUSTINWAYNEJEAST MILLINOCKETME00029001
AVILAHENRYNORTH BERGENNJ03540001
AVILARODOLFOJERSEY CITYNJ02199901
AVILESESTEBANPHILADELPHIAPA5505501
AVILESFELIXNORTH BERGENNJ5553901
AVILESWILLYELIZABETHNJ0478650102
AXELROD JRFREDERICKJSOMERDALENJ01995402
AYALAIBISMIDDLETOWNDE05158902
AYERSRICKYGDOUBLE SPRINGSAL00652101
BABADJANOVSAIDAPITTSBURGHPA03819401
BABAKULOVDILSHODPITTSBURGHPA05437002
BABISHJOHNAPORTAGEPA00028601
BACHJEFFREYRSEWICKLEYPA03086504
BACKOKENNETHLBETHEL PARKPA00549701
BACONTHOMASPHILAPA00148801
BACULIKTHOMASPGLENSHAWPA0117970204
BADLEYRODNEYEUCLIDOH5500302
BAENARICARDOPHILADELPHIAPA05333802
BAERSTEPHANIERLANSDALEPA042793020304
BAEZROBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA02796702
BAEZWILLIAMWILMINGTONDE02755801
BAGLEYJOHNEERIEPA00467101
BAGNANASTEPHENMAPLE SHADENJ00094201
BAHNDORFJOHNPITTSBURGHPA5509102
BAILEY IIIJULIUSHARRISBURGPA00752601
BAILEY JRADAMWARRENOH5519801
BAILEYCHERRELLEPHILADELPHIAPA04386802
BAILEYDWIGHTDPHILADELPHIAPA00484501
BAILEYGREGGLISBONOH5527802
BAILEYJAMIECOLUMBUSOH05115904
BAILEYJOHNWHARRISBURGPA04776702
BAILEYMARKHASHTABULAOH00710002
BAILEYNORMANJMORTONPA00496601
BAILEYWILLIAMCCOLUMBIANAOH00326902
BAILIEDAVIDWGIBSONIAPA0502790405
BAINEUGENEPHILADELPHIAPA00305702
BAIR JRSTANTONWYORKPA03565802
BAIRDDAVIDWILLIAMSPORTPA00184101
BAIRDTIMOTHYLSMITHFIELDPA00198101
BAIRRONALDGDOVERPA00189601
BAKERDANIELTBADENPA01344301
BAKERERNESTSALEMOH00033401
BAKERISAACSPOLKPA05262101
BAKERJERRYWWEST MIFFLINPA00804601
BAKERLEERELIZABETHTOWNPA05449401
BAKERMICHAELGBENSALEMPA00672201
BAKERNANCYJINDIANAPA03989005
BAKERRYANDRUMSPA05215501
BAKERTHOMASWCARNEGIEPA03319001
BALASHMATTHEWBRIDGEPORTWV05474604
BALDERASDAVIDINDIANAPOLISIN05430801
BALDWINAARONAMUNHALLPA04253902
BALENTMATTHEWACROYDONPA04888001
BALLIETPHILLIPALEHIGHTONPA04705402
BALLIETROBERTRFRENCHVILLEPA05147504
BALTRUSAITISMICHAELTHROOPPA0326590405
BANACHDEREKWEST SENECANY05156604
BANAIALEXANDERGLENSHAWPA00121901
BANEYCATHERINELAKEWOODOH0511800206
BANISTERMARKRPITTSBURGHPA00347404
BANKESSHANEAMANCHESTERPA05324901
BANKOSSEANNORTHAMPTONPA5524004
BANKSCHARLESOTOMS RIVERNJ00324105
BANNERCHELTONLPHILADELPHIAPA01124602
BANTINGLUCASELYSBURGPA04269602
BAPTISTETERRYWBUTLERPA02667202
BAQUERIZOJEFFERSONUNION CITYNJ05444301
BARANEKAARONMARLTONNJ5506302
BARANEKZENONZBROOKLYNNY00616602
BARANMIROSLAWWAYNENJ03847204
BARANSKIJANUSEBROOKLYNNY00093101
BARBEETYRONEDGLENSHAWPA00208701
BARBIERIERICBLACKWOODNJ5529302
BARCIAWASHINGTONLINDENNJ05368402
BARCLAYJAMESCLEMENTONNJ00218701
BARDOCHARLESFHUGHESVILLEPA00217901
BARENO HIGUERAVERONICAINDIANAPOLISIN5554901
BARHAMDEBRAAYOEPA00398701
BARIEWILLIAMPPITTSBURGHPA00096301
BARKERDONALDLONG BRANCHNJ00015101
BARKLEY JRVINCENTDARBYPA00056801
BARLOWGARYPALMYRANJ03620202
BARLOWWOODROWALTOONAPA00005901
BARNERJAMESLOCK HAVENPA04306902
BARNESJACQUELINEPHILADELPHIAPA00731901
BARNESJACQUESAYORKPA5504102
BARNESJOHNPOTTSVILLEPA04895402
BARNESMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA552360206
BARNESROBERTAPINE GROVEWV03987101
BARNESROGERTHIGHSPIREPA00627401
BARNESRYANMT EPHRIAMNJ04392602
BARNESSEANMORRISVILLEPA5533804
BARNESSTEVENPCINCINNATIOH00457206
BARNETTCOREYYORKPA05140202
BARNETTTYADOVERPA00309602
BARNHARTAMANDASTAHLSTOWNPA05085904
BARNHARTDAVIDRBELLEFONTEPA5497002
BARONEEDWARDLOWELLVILLEOH05429904
BARONEJOSEPHAELIZABETHTOWNPA00627601
BARON-VATTYSTACYLCHARDONOH0490660405
BARRERA ORELLANAANGELHARRISBURGPA5507701
BARRERAANGELHARRISBURGPA03271501
BARRERAMARIOWILMINGTONDE01708501
BARRERA-ORELLANOGABRIELHARRISBURGPA5508001
BARRETT JRARCHIEMGLEN BURNIEMD01754803
BARRETT JRDONALDJPITTSBURGHPA03459801
BARRETTLORENSTEVENSVILLEMD05362404
BARRICKDARRELLHANOVERPA03920304
BARRIENTOSFRANCISCOBALTIMOREMD05217802
BARRIOSSERGIOKEARNYNJ05488101
BARRONMATTHEWJBADENPA00760101
BARRROBERTWBUFFALONY01887704
BARRYROBERTREADINGPA00392501
BARRYSCOTTBRIGHTONMI5533302
BARTHOLOMEWWILLIAMBSEWICKLEYPA02146406
BARTIVICJONATHANSPRINGFIELDPA00305802
BARTKOROBERTAPITTSBURGHPA04996201
BARTLETTJAREDTZELIENOPLEPA04505101
BARTOKODYWPITTSBURGHPA04855401
BARTOLETTASAMUELPALIQUIPPAPA0484830102
BARTOLOCCIJOESCRANTONPA0062060102
BARVITSKYJOHNJWILKES-BARREPA00215801
BARWICK JRDANIELBETHLEHEMPA00677801
BARWICKMELISSAHELLERTOWNPA00735601
BASINGERBOBBYALIQUIPPAPA04754102
BASONMARQUEZEINDEPENDENCEOH05432501
BASSJOSEPHTHARRISBURGPA00731701
BASULTODANIELJPITTSBURGHPA04996301
BASULTOPHILIPBPITTSBURGHPA04587501
BATESGARYCAMP HILLPA00760401
BATESJEREMYCPHILADELPHIAPA04904702
BATHURSTBROCKABELLEFONTEPA05219802
BATHURSTJOHNRBELLEFONTEPA01713902
BATTELLECHRISMCKEES ROCKSPA04959402
BATZELRANDYLHARRISBURGPA01203602
BAUER IIROBERTMSAINT MARYSPA03627904
BAUERJASONRPITTSBURGHPA04106202
BAUERJOHNMCOCHRANTONPA0056710102
BAUERJOSHUAAALLISON PARKPA04106301
BAUERLAWRENCEABADENPA00673201
BAUMANNMARCWMORRISTOWNNJ05184504
BAURYSMARKGARISTESPA00512502
BAUSCHJASONWEST MIFFLINPA05353202
BAUTISTAARMANDOMIDDLETOWNDE05455101
BAUTISTAHUMBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA05369901
BAUTISTAMIGUELPERTH AMBOYNJ05379001
BAUTISTAVICTORBETHLEHEMPA04048501
BAUTISTAYSIDROALLENTOWNPA05378901
BAWDENSTEPHENMJEANNETTEPA04162202
BAXTERMILTONHHBGPA00295801
BAYERTHOMASLSODDY DAISEYTN02357406
BAYNTONRICKRALLOWAYNJ00764101
BEACHAMDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA04558301
BEACHAMGARRYPHILADELPHIAPA05307601
BEACHRICHARDJLEVITTOWNPA01493904
BEACOCKAARONLERLANGERKY05349602
BEAMANHULENPPHILADELPHIAPA00480101
BECKDAVIDWWASHINGTONMO00326301
BECKDENNISRLINWOODPA00776502
BECKEDWARDCLINTONMD00767902
BECKERJAMESCAMP HILLPA00774101
BECKERJARRODST CHARLESMD00363001
BECKJOHNHDANVILLEPA03485501
BECKNERDAVIDBUCKHANNONWV05474704
BECKQUANDAELKINS PARKPA05336002
BECRAFTJUSTINBALTIMOREMD04706802
BEDNARSKIPAULINDEPENDENCEOH04928901
BEDOYAJOSEELIZABETHNJ05458001
BEEBEJONATHANINDEPENDENCEOH05378101
BEESETHOMASASEWELLNJ05364702
BEHMJOHNRWILKES BARREPA00220202
BEHNKEJAMESCBERLINNJ0032340206
BEHRINGERDAVIDAURORAOH0442950405
BEHUNMICHAELRBUTLERPA04106502
BEICHNERABRAMJREINHOLDSPA04473101
BEIGHEYWILLIAMGWAYNESBURGPA00024601
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA01659802
BEKELJAMICHAELBMECHANICSBURGPA03953306
BEKHSERHIYCARNEGIEPA03177802
BELANICHJOHNJACKSON HEIGHTSNY00107401
BELLIARD DIAZCARLOSROCHESTERNY5535701
BELLINAPETERCWAYNESBURGPA04759204
BELLLAWSONAVELLAPA00520806
BELLSTEPHENRPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00777804
BELMANBALTAZARBETHLEHEMPA04929502
BELMANJOSEBETHLEHEMPA05284002
BELTRANGREGORIOCAMPBELLOH04260302
BELVEDERE JRJASONAPITTSBURGHPA05469501
BEMISTROYENDEAVORPA00704701
BENCHJEROMEPUPPER ST CLAIRPA03014903
BENDER JRROBERTLELIZABETHTOWNPA04229301
BENDERGEORGEHSARVERPA0017890405
BENDERJEFFREYLEBENSBURGPA04906002
BENDERTERRYLCHAMBERSBURGPA0062050102
BENITESALEXNORTH BERGENNJ5494802
BENITEZ ABREUJORGEJERSEY CITYNJ5498101
BENITEZDIEGOMPHILADELPHIAPA05117002
BENITEZRAULPHILADELPHIAPA00075801
BENITEZSANTOSUNION CITYNJ05357301
BENJAMINDOUGLASRJEFFERSON HILLPA04749401
BENNERCHADMLEHIGHTONPA00295701
BENNETT JRDANIELHARRISBURGPA00499702
BENNETTDONNYJSOUTH ABINGTONPA03143502
BENNETTJOSEPHSDAYTONPA5526301
BENNETTMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00028401
BENNETTRICHARDBALTIMOREMD00283602
BENNETTTODDYORKPA04505601
BENNEYJOHNCARNEGIEPA05121301
BENNYHOFF JRALLENBJIM THORPEPA00295901
BENSONROBERTTQUARRYVILLEPA05233704
BENSONSEANPCARNEGIEPA04226501
BENTOCRISTIANMPHILADELPHIAPA03735301
BENTZELSTEVENBYORKPA00689301
BENVINDAVIDWMCKEESPORTPA01774702
BENZINGCHRISPITTSBURGHPA00513402
BERCAWGARYFCHAMBERSBURGPA006514020304
BERCHINANDYBENTLEYVILLEPA05212904
BERESFORDSCOTTMJEANNETTEPA00116702
BEREZANICHEUGENEDPITTSBURGHPA00674102
BERGAMASCOGLENBLAIRSVILLEPA00713401
BERGEDWARDDNEWPORT NEWSVA00504403
BERGENERBRUCEHPITTSBURGHPA00331201
BERGENSADAMCYORKPA05435102
BERGERANDREWTMCDONALDPA03576601
BERGERSTEPHENJLOUISVILLEKY00405902
BERGERWILLIAMMSCHELLSBURGPA00683701
BERGMANCURTPITTSBURGHPA00273802
BERGMANKENNETHRPITTSBURGHPA002741020304
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA00820102
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA5502004
BERMANBRUCEBMEADOWBROOKPA05159104
BERMEOALBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA03657001
BERMEOFERNANDOBAYONNENJ05359001
BERNSTEINMICHAELRCHALFONTPA01501304
BERRY JRPAULFBOOTHWYNPA00653501
BERRY JRWILLIAMTNEWARKDE00717101
BERRYAMBERGALLOWAYNJ5550204
BERRYJAMESW SENECANY00670802
BERRYKEVINPITTSBURGHPA00539401
BERRYLAMARASHARON HILLPA05393601
BERRYMANBRIANRPHILADELPHIAPA02289204
BERSZAKIEWICZJOSEFBROOKLYNNY00489301
BERTIAUXBRIANRLEETSDALEPA00065501
BERTIGDARRICKLGRACETONPA0342040405
BERTRANJOHNSPRING VALLEYIL00714402
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA012648030405
BERUCKWILLIAMMANCHESTERPA00627501
BERWICKMICHAELJSAYLORSBURGPA03613304
BERWINDDAVIDAQUAKERTOWNPA00518801
BESTEARLDALLISON PARKPA03787701
BETANCESYOHUARALLENTOWNPA05266001
BETANCOURTLUCIOWILMINGTONDE03138902
BETLEYKEITHSNEW CASTLEDE05173502
BETTERTONRICHARDAPANAIL00485306
BETTINGERELMERJMARIETTAOH03511502
BETZNERKEVINWEST MIFFLINPA04140001
BEVERLEYRONNIEBETHLEHEMPA04542202
BEWSBRIANCALLENTOWNPA04377702
BEWSTIMOTHYJBETHLEHEMPA03565702
BEYJAMEELPITTSBURGHPA03837201
BEYPARONPITTSBURGHPA05483502
BIANCHIMICHAELJPITTSBURGHPA05370401
BIASINIJOHNRBENSALEMPA00568201
BICIOCCHINICOLASBETHLEHEMPA0474170204
BICKELSHARONLMCDONALDPA5505104
BICKMEIERJEREMYJWHEELINGWV04855202
BICKOWSKIALPALMERTONPA00296101
BIELLI JRALBERTDQUAKERTOWNPA0024050405
BIERLYCHADDALLASPA04270301
BIERLYCHRISBENTONPA03252801
BIESOKBOGUSLAWBROOKLYNNY00093201
BIGGSWILLIAMTPITTSBURGHPA00683401
BILAVERTONYBRADDOCKPA00251002
BILECMICHAELJPORT VUEPA0299570104
BILESCHAMORICKCOLLINGDALEPA05435701
BILLETT JRDAVIDLNORTH CHESTERFIELDVA5514304
BILLINGSJOHNATHONPITTSBURGHPA04845301
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA04083204
BILLSKRISTIANMHAMBURGPA5504504
BILSONGEORGEDWEST CHESTERPA00521302
BILYEUGARYDMILLERVILLEMD00321402
BINCAROSKYDENNISJCOOPERSBURGPA0028590204
BINGAMANSHAWNAPORTAGEPA00178101
BINGERGLENNCORAOPOLISPA00052201
BIRCHJACKWBRACKENRIDGEPA01697402
BIRDHOWARDHONESDALEPA04792902
BIRITOSVIRGINIABELLMORENY04542101
BIRKBICHLERKURTASLIPPERY ROCKPA5510501
BIRMINGHAMGERALDCOLLINGSWOODNJ00557701
BIRMINGHAMWILLIAMPMCMURRAYPA01206301
BIRNEYSCOTTCCHESTERPA00005701
BISACQUINOCRAIGNORTH WALESPA00044801
BISHOPGERALDTLINDENNJ00719202
BISHOPSEANPITTSBURGHPA5544001
BISHOPSTEPHENRPITTSBURGHPA03425002
BISIGNANIGARYCLARKS SUMMITPA05387902
BISOLADAMSSSCITUATEMA05422804
BITTNERRAYMONDJGLEN ROCKPA03209201
BLACK JROCIELBALTIMOREMD00321502
BLACKBURN JRJOHNEWINDBERPA03717102
BLACKEDWARDWMAPLE SHADENJ00005601
BLACKJUANAERIEPA00746001
BLACKMANRICHARDDVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516102
BLACKMONKEVINPITTSBURGHPA05140801
BLACKROBERTLEECHBURGPA5544301
BLACKSANTEESCRANTONPA5536701
BLACKTIMOTHYMBEAVERPA05140701
BLACKWELLANTHONYAKRONOH05404401
BLACKWELLROBERTAHUNLOCK CREEKPA05414202
BLAIRMARKLUNIONTOWNPA00643101
BLAIRSCOTTSCIOTOVILLEOH00684101
BLAISDELLJONCFALLSINGTONPA02597302
BLAKECHARLESMSEWELLNJ00361004
BLAKEDAVIDHHARRISBURGPA05051602
BLAKEDORRELLLNEW CASTLEDE5511601
BLAKEKEITHFREELANDPA00383101
BLAKEROBERTWMOUNDSVILLEWV04974902
BLAKEROYEMOUNDSVILLEWV00520502
BLAKESTEVENAPINE GROVEWV05469601
BLALOCKNAOMIJESSUPMD0441810204
BLANDACHADALIQUIPPAPA04932904
BLASICAOSCARAFAIRPORTNY5521501
BLASKOALLANJPITTSBURGHPA0044450304
BLASKOJAMESANEW CASTLEPA00731502
BLASSTROYBENTONPA04269001
BLAUCHERICSLITITZPA00023901
BLEAMPRESTONPHILADELPHIAPA02987502
BLEIERDOMINICKALIMESTONENY05224402
BLEVINSTHOMASDDELTAPA00373801
BLIZZARDBRUCEEBROOKHAVENPA00469701
BLOCKERJEFFREYPHILADELPHIAPA01750801
BLODGETTJAMESECHURCHVILLENY00389401
BLONSKIRONALDDPENN HILLSPA05140901
BLOSE JRJAMESMPITTSBURGHPA00462501
BLOSENSKICHRISMWASHINGTONPA05304004
BLUBAUGHMARKSPITTSBURGHPA00707801
BLUME JRROBERTWBEAVERPA00053301
BLUMENBERGJASONAMILLERSVILLEMD05201304
BLUMEWILLIAMBEAVERPA00112801
BLYSTONEJOSEPHDSPRING CHURCHPA03803702
BOARTSJAREDAVONMOREPA05465102
BOBBYJAIMERLOUISVILLEKY05354606
BOCCHICCHIOPATRICKJPHILADELPHIAPA04520001
BOCKKEVINRBENSALEMPA5529402
BODMANRANDALLSCATAWISSAPA04884202
BOGDANSKIWILLIAMPERIEPA05469701
BOGDASHFRANCISGLENOLDENPA00299602
BOGDONROBERTLARKSVILLEPA00171501
BOGGSJOHNJPHILADELPHIAPA00347601
BOGOEVSKIMIRCEPATERSONNJ00078102
BOGUSWILLIAMST BENEDICTPA00665802
BOLANOS-BRETZJERAMIEINDEPENDENCEOH04705701
BOLANOSPATRICIAMROCKVILLEMD04422002
BOLERJILLKINGSTONPA05366804
BOLESTA JRREINHARDJPLYMOUTHPA03761902
BOLESTA SRREINHARDJSUGAR NOTCHPA01089801
BOLINLISADLANCASTERPA05044504
BOLLINGMICHAELBALTIMOREMD00321602
BOLLINJAMIEINDEPENDENCEOH02503801
BOLLMANNICKOLASCALLERYPA03444705
BOLMARIOCSYKESVILLEMD05175502
BOLTONLAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPA0037690102
BOLTZTYLERSFORD CITYPA5527102
BONARMICHAELSMOUNTAIN TOPPA04730501
BONAWITZJAMESAJONESTOWNPA05089006
BONDKEVINWBROCKPORTNY00395701
BONEYROBERTWATCONJ00082101
BONILLA SANTIAGOANGELLSCRANTONPA05351702
BONILLAJOSESYKESVILLEMD05383401
BONILLALUISNEW BRUNSWICKNJ04353701
BONNER JRALGINFLINTMI00561401
BONNERRAIEFORDFLINTMI00228801
BONNINGJOHNPLYMOUTHPA05285601
BOOKS IIRICHARDCLEBANONPA00627701
BOONIEGERALDLYORKPA05277101
BOOTH JRRICHARDMPENNSAUKENNJ00681902
BOOZSTEVENWBALTIMOREMD00504801
BOQUINLUCILAUNION CITYNJ05232401
BORDENICKERICSPITTSBURGHPA05465605
BORDENJOSEPHRMIDDLEBURY CENTEPA00451302
BORGERGARYNORTHAMPTONPA00204302
BORINGMICHAELDUNCANSVILLEPA5549501
BORJASLILIANTOLEDOOH05462201
BORNMANNDENNISCPHILADELPHIAPA00666401
BOROISTEPHENDFOLCROFTPA03736801
BOROWIECANDRZEJSTATEN ISLANDNY04934702
BOROWSKIJACEKBROOKLYNNY00308301
BOROWYBRYANDELYRIAOH00230402
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ01020202
BORUMOLAJAHWONPHILADELPHIAPA05160101
BOSCOROBERTDJIM THORPEPA00286102
BOSILJEVACJOHNMGLENSHAWPA01030702
BOSKOMICHAELSPITTSFIELDPA0544630204
BOSWELLBRADLEYDSUMMIT HILLPA05232801
BOTEROMARLONAWEST NEW YORKNJ00079001
BOUCHERDENNISLEWISTONME00080801
BOUMAC MGBROOKLYNNY00061104
BOWDENROBERTLMARCUS HOOKPA00764602
BOWENKATHYWEST MIFFLINPA04652801
BOWENSRONALDBENSALEMPA03637302
BOWENSTEVEINDEPENDENCEOH05367401
BOWERSBRIANLMIDDLETOWNPA00627801
BOWERSCHARLESRLISBONOH5531101
BOWERSRANDOLPHLWEXFORDPA0124380405
BOWERSRHEABONCONNELLSVILLEPA04518402
BOWLESCODYTIFFINOH05480201
BOWLINGADAMRPALM BEACH GARDENSFL5512602
BOWMANSEANPHILADELPHIAPA04894702
BOWMANTODDWCHERRY HILLNJ01342002
BOWSERJEFFREYWKITTANNINGPA04782801
BOYDAJOSHUALCANONSBURGPA05492604
BOYDATHEODORENRENFREWPA01582801
BOYDLAMARFLINTMI00561101
BOYDROBERTLLEVITTOWNPA00080601
BOYDRODNEYST LOUISMO00363101
BOYDTERRYNEW MILFORDPA00061701
BOYERDAKOTASWILLIAMSPORTPA05448702
BOYERROBERTABEARDE00473901
BOYERSTANLEYMAKRONOH04725702
BOYLEEDVALENCIAPA00708901
BOYUK JRJAMESJMINGO JUNCTIONOH05469801
BOZICJASONVANDERGRIFTPA01515502
BRACHOJORGEJERSEY CITYNJ05493201
BRADBURYDAVIDWCINCINNATIOH00040304
BRADFORD JRDAVIDBMARCUS HOOKPA00653401
BRADFORDDAVIDBFOLCROFTPA00665101
BRADLEYMICHAELJNORCROSSGA5496102
BRADLEYMICHAELAGIBSONIAPA00501402
BRADYBRIANKRIDLEY PARKPA02098602
BRADYJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA05131102
BRADYTHOMASWBINGHAMTONNY00517801
BRAITHWAITELORNEWILLINGBOROPA5545602
BRAMBRINCKGEORGEHAWLEYPA00491602
BRANCHECKFRANKWASHINGTONPA05442101
BRANDONJEREMYLPITCAIRNPA05487401
BRANNONMANNYRFLINTMI00228701
BRANSFIELDWILLIAMSSCRANTONPA04686801
BRANTROBERTANEW FREEDOMPA00514302
BRASHEARSJERADPDALLASTOWNPA03413702
BRAVO ROSASJUAN MANUELJESSUPMD5534401
BRAVOJACOBPHILADELPHIAPA04953102
BRAVOMANUELAPHILADELPHIAPA00927501
BRAVOMARSHALLJPITTSBURGHPA03926601
BRAWLEYJOHNEDWARDSVILLEPA5536801
BRAZENSCOTTJOHNSON CITYNY00514101
BRAZINSKI JRTHOMASRCLAYMONTDE00665001
BRENDLINGERTIMOTHYHOMER CITYPA04774402
BRENNANPATRICKPITTSBURGHPA00450404
BRENNEMANWADEELIMAOH00466101
BRENNERMARTINPLEASANTVILLENJ00087301
BRENNERMICHAELDLANCASTERPA01943301
BRENNFLECKDONALDWEST MIFFLINPA04652901
BRESCHMICHAELFMONROEVILLEPA03656402
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA0030200205
BRESLINTHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA0226050204
BRESNAHANDEVINPITTSBURGHPA05325802
BRESSLERSTEVEPITTSTONPA04105301
BRESTENSKY JRLAWRENCEDFREEPORTPA05483201
BREWERDANTEPENNS GROVENJ05449802
BREWRICHARDRNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA05484802
BRIDYROBERTASHAMOKINPA01115601
BRIGGSROBERTGREENBURGOH00331501
BRIGHTMATTHEWTELLSWORTHPA04276002
BRIGHT-O'NEALBROOKSMIDDLE RIVERMD05390202
BRINGHURSTEARLRCAMP HILLPA00763001
BRINSKYDANIELCUSTER CITYPA00232201
BRISENOEDUARDOAHARRISBURGPA02847702
BRISENOPEDROHARRISBURGPA03652002
BRISON JRDAVIDGRURAL VALLEYPA00366301
BRITTONDAVIDMADISONOH00486501
BRIZUELAMILTONJSYKESVILLEMD02548502
BROADNAXBOISIELPHILAPA00133501
BROADWAYEDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA05362202
BROCKBENUGLENSHAWPA00118101
BROCKMANNBRIANLBERWICKPA05058302
BRODBECKMICHAELGEAST BERLINPA0024850204
BRODIEROBERTAHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA04730701
BRODIEROBINGDUXBURYMA00608406
BRODYHARRISELKTONMD0183980304
BROGANDAVIDCPITTSBURGHPA0017380306
BROGANETHANPITTSBURGHPA05420906
BRONSONJAMESAFLUSHINGNY00585902
BROOKSHERBERTDPITTSBURGHPA00653001
BROOKSJOHNHAVERTOWNPA0030250405
BROOKSROBERTSOUTH PARKPA00338502
BROOMELL JRCHARLESSE PETERSBURGPA04375602
BROPHYRICHARDRAKRONOH01946806
BROUGHTGARATHBELLEVILLEPA053512020406
BROUNCEROBERTNLEVITTOWNPA00671902
BROWN JRRAYMONDPPHILADELPHIAPA00073401
BROWN JRTERENCELLANSDALEPA0361790204
BROWN JRWILLIAMLPHILADELPHIAPA04993501
BROWNAARONWWEST CHESTERPA00585801
BROWNANDREWCARNEGIEPA05436002
BROWNBBMILLERSBURGPA00080201
BROWNBRADLEYKJACKSONBURGWV01297701
BROWNCRLINDENWOLDNJ00235701
BROWNCDSPRING CHURCHPA00161702
BROWNCALVERTROCHESTERNY0528130102
BROWNCASEYCULLODENWV05327106
BROWNCOREYTPHILADELPHIAPA02936901
BROWNCURTISLPHILADELPHIAPA00076001
BROWNDANIELEMONTOURSVILLEPA00343402
BROWNDAVIDSSPRINGFIELDPA01554704
BROWNDAVIDSILVER SPRINGMD00533002
BROWNDONALDCPOTTSTOWNPA00701102
BROWNDONNELPHILADELPHIAPA00945102
BROWNDYLANMPHILADELPHIAPA05364802
BROWNEMMANUELINDEPENDENCEOH05419801
BROWNERICROCKY RIVEROH03922804
BROWNGEORGEWILLOW GROVEPA5525902
BROWNGERALDCORNINGNY00165001
BROWNGREGORYPHILADELPHIAPA5537401
BROWNHJPOWDER SPRINGSGA00012301
BROWNINGJAMESSPRINGBOROOH04335502
BROWNJARREAUNEW CASTLEDE04595301
BROWNJASONWILKES BARREPA04433601
BROWNJERRYWCARLISLEPA00405502
BROWNKEITHEBUTLERPA03365601
BROWNLCCLEVELANDOH00547101
BROWNLEE SRRICHARDABLAIRSVILLEPA0072450306
BROWNMDERIEPA00443701
BROWNPATRICKTHARRISBURGPA5503802
BROWNPAULHUNIVERSITY HTSOH0542860204
BROWNRONALDFHARRISBURGPA00768401
BROWNRYANAINDEPENDENCEOH03443501
BROWNSCOTTCMAPLE SHADENJ01985702
BROWNTLPHILADELPHIAPA00458404
BROWNTDEXPORTPA00340201
BROWNTANYAPITTSBURGHPA05144906
BROWNTANYALPITTSBURGHPA05321706
BROWNTHOMASGPITTSBURGHPA00521501
BROWNWILLIAMLLANSDOWNEPA00945002
BROZUSKYSTANLEYRCONYNSHAMPA00176901
BRUCESHAWNPHILADELPHIAPA00364701
BRUCKERJASONPITTSBURGHPA5544102
BRUENINGSENTHOMASEBETHLEHEMPA00245601
BRUMBAUGHBRETTLMONCLOVAOH0490430304
BRUNARIRICHARDPPITTSBURGHPA03428402
BRUNETTAANTHONYAINDIANAPA01347301
BRUNNER JRBERNARDJSPRINGFIELDPA04343104
BRUNO GUZMANRAFAELROCHESTERNY5513401
BRUNONICOLETROOPERPA03255104
BRUNSONERNESTINDIANOPOLISIN04938502
BRUNSONROBYNLCAMP HILLPA0040480102
BRUNTONKENNETHRALIQUIPPAPA00374002
BRYANCORYWEST DECATURPA04611402
BRYANRICHARDJWEST DECATURPA01497502
BRYANTERRANCERHAZLETONPA00175501
BRYDEN JR.ROBERTTPITTSBURGHPA03725001
BRYERTONKEVINGLOCK HAVENPA03281702
BRYSHROBERTWGLENSHAWPA00122101
BRYSONBERNARDJPHILADELPHIAPA03763603
BRYSONJAMESJACKSONVILLEFL00107701
BRYSONJOSEPHEPHILADELPHIAPA00005401
BRZEZINSKIRICKEYRDAVISONMI00019601
BSIRIHICHAMREADINGPA04842201
BUBBJEREMYLHARRISBURGPA5517602
BUBBLOCHRISTHARDINGPA02834701
BUBBLOJOSEPHWEST WYOMINGPA00571501
BUCARDOREYNERIOHASKELLNJ5531201
BUCENECJAYILIONNY05145901
BUCHTERDENNISAELIZABETHTOWNPA00627901
BUCKDENNISHARRISBURGPA00622004
BUCKERYSEANDSUGARLOAFPA00393001
BUCKERYSTEPHANCWESTONPA00392901
BUCKLEYJILLWASHINGTONPA0507320204
BUCKLEYNICHOLASJFOLSOMPA02575602
BUCYDEXTERMCOLLIARSWV00381901
BUDDDANNYBVANDERBILTPA04417701
BUDDDAVIDBDUNBARPA03219902
BUDDHUBERTTAMAQUAPA05335202
BUELLRICHARDJPITTSBURGHPA0033560304
BUGGYJUSTINMINDIANAPA05350204
BUHALO JRFREDWPHILADELPHIAPA04690502
BUHALY JRCARYMCKEESPORTPA03391502
BULLOCKKELLENESHIPPENSBURGPA5528804
BUMBARGERJEFFREYOSCEOLA MILLSPA00053701
BUNAYRENENEW HAVENCT05212401
BUNCHALKWILLIAMBEAVER MEADOWSPA00590401
BUNDAJEFFREYBNORTHAMPTONPA04200302
BUNOFSKYRONYOUNGSTOWNOH00775601
BUPPRICHARDWPHILADELPHIAPA00646001
BURATTINICHOLASJBETHLEHEMPA05489602
BURCATEDBALTIMOREMD00246102
BURCHARDBRUCEBETHLEHEMPA02012902
BURCIAGAARTEMIOBETHLEHEMPA02878801
BURCIAGAMARTINBETHLEHEMPA02946001
BURDICKWALTERMOSCOWPA00200401
BURGESSJOSEPHALEXANDRIAVA05446402
BURGESSJOSEPHALEXANDRIAVA05397902
BURGOSLESTERFAR ROCKAWAYNY5544201
BURGOYNEPETEASHTABULAOH00487702
BURIANEKHOLLYRGEORGETOWNPA05426001
BURIEVSHAMSIDDINPITTSBURGHPA05463302
BURKEALEXDALLASTOWNPA00763102
BURKEJOHNPKENNETT SQUAREPA00381402
BURKEMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA0056830103
BURKEMICHAELTGLENSHAWPA05382404
BURKEMICHAELJUNIVERSITY PARKPA001970030405
BURKENARIMCAMDENNJ00608001
BURKEPATRICKCWINDBERPA05469901
BURKETTRAYMONDMIDDLETOWNPA05439504
BURKHARTROBERTKPITTSBURGHPA00156601
BURNETTSTEVENTPHILADELPHIAPA00062501
BURNEYBRETTLHARRISBURGPA5517702
BURNHAMJAMESPPITTSBURGHPA00152506
BURNSMARKJBETHEL PARKPA04871302
BURNSWILLIAMJBETHEL PARKPA0158590405
BURRELLANTHONYBATLIMOREMD00321801
BURRESSDONALDSUITLANDMD00057201
BURROWSDENNISJANGELICANY00059501
BURSTKEVINFREEHOLDNJ00072602
BURTONDARENCPHILADELPHIAPA00265401
BURTONKARONNEWARKDE05489901
BURTONTERRENCEFDELMONTPA05440401
BURTONTHOMASRGLENDALEWV00051801
BURTONWILLIAMTBENSALEMPA00069201
BURYWALTERSMECHANICSBURGPA01035703
BUSHICKEUGENEJMAHANOY CITYPA04977902
BUSHSYLVIAMWEST MIFFLINPA03626101
BUSSEYTERRYTREVOSEPA00057101
BUSTAMANTE JIMENEZCHARLESEKEARNYNJ5502602
BUSTAMANTEELVISSYRACUSENY04841101
BUTANDAELLASJHOUSTONTX00471801
BUTCH SRWARRENEPINE HILLNJ00186302
BUTCHER JRBEVERLYRGRAFTONWV05481201
BUTCHERINETHOMASMHILLIARDSPA03532902
BUTEHERKELVINMCOATSVILLEPA00046001
BUTLERBRIANLAMARPA04575502
BUTLERCEBRIDGETONNJ00384301
BUTLERGERALDABALTIMOREMD00690401
BUTLERLIAMJLAFAYETTE HILLPA00502902
BUTLERRICHARDJPALMYRANJ00094501
BUTTERFIELDMICHAELPLEHIGHTONPA003124030406
BUTTSLARRYPHILADELPHIAPA05303101
BUTTSMELVINMAGNOLIANJ0003570102
BYERSDAVIDLOWELLMA00670902
BYERSFRANKCSHELOCTAPA04181702
BYERSJONPITTSBURGHPA05060402
BYRDRONALDMCLIFTON HTSPA00327301
BYRNE JRPATRICKFPITTSBURGHPA03876801
BYRNEDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA01058502
BYRNEMICHAELCPITTSBURGHPA01020001
BYRNERYANJALLISON PARKPA05470001
CABELLO JRDONALDYARDLEYPA00225202
CABELLOLAZAROREADINGPA05446001
CABEZASCARLOSFUNION CITYNJ00693401
CABREJAJOSESOMERSETNJ03824202
CABRERA JRMIGUELLANCASTERPA04811901
CABRERAANGIOLAALLENTOWNPA05429101
CABRERADANNISPHILADELPHIAPA05477801
CABRERAFERNANDOUNION CITYNJ05168701
CABRERAFRANKIELLBETHLEHEMPA04937801
CABRERAJAVIERUNION CITYNJ03645401
CABRERAMARBINUNION CITYNJ05379701
CABRERARAFAELBETHLEHEMPA04937701
CACCIAVILLANOFRANKANOTTINGHAMPA00849202
CACCIAVILLANOJAMESMILLSBORODE04042602
CAFAZZOTIMOTHYJWEST MIFFLINPA04715501
CAFFEEATKIBARSPHILADELPHIAPA00490201
CAFFREYGERALDRSTOCKERTOWNPA00373301
CAGNOLIJOSEPHPALMYRAPA0062020102
CAHALIBRANDONLPITTSBURGHPA05258804
CAHALLBRANDONLPITTSBURGHPA00937706
CAHILLANTHONYMN HUNTINGDONPA04181902
CAINJOHNEN HUNTINGDONPA00352501
CAINNICOLELTURTLE CREEKPA03021501
CAIREMANUELPHILADELPHIAPA00012501
CALABROGARYMMYERSTOWNPA04458901
CALDERONJUANUNION CITYNJ05468701
CALDERONMARCIOAHIGH POINTNC04447901
CALDRO JRRONALDWEST MIFFLINPA04653001
CALDWELLANTHONYQPHILADELPHIAPA00023501
CALDWELLTHOMASCTRENTONNJ00478701
CALIFORNIAJAMESWARRENPA05053201
CALLAHANJOHNMCKEESPORTPA00379101
CALLESBRENNANMORRISVILLEPA00069601
CALNANDANIELTMOUNT JOYPA00628001
CAMACHODAVIDNEW CASTLEDE05159302
CAMACHOERICJIM THORPEPA05263302
CAMBEROJUANBRONX NY5507801
CAMEALYJOHN BRUCESPRINGBOROOH04188206
CAMERONOWENEDELAWARE CITYDE0067770102
CAMILO MARTINEZAGUSTINALLENTOWNPA5552401
CAMPADELFWILMDE00277301
CAMPBELLJONATHANJAVELLAPA05470101
CAMPBELLMERLELBUTLERPA0173950204
CAMPBELLMICHAELAGIBSONIAPA01501204
CAMPBELLSCOTTDCONESTOGAPA5544401
CAMPBELLSCOTTRIMERSBURGPA04721001
CAMPBELLVICTORCHESTERPA04938102
CAMPBELLWILLIAMCHESTERPA05448201
CAMPOSBENITOFSPENCERNC00558401
CAMPOSLUISINDEPENDENCEOH04486002
CAMPOSWILSONROCKVILLEMD05248602
CAMPOSYBARFAIRVIEWNJ04882001
CAMPOVERDEJORGEFAIRVIEWNJ01719502
CAMPOVERDEMARIOBETHLEHEMPA05327502
CAMPROBERTNINELANDNJ00684601
CANADAYGERALDBST CHARLESMO00500706
CANALESYELMYSYKESVILLEMD5524901
CANAVANJOHNPORTAGEPA05478502
CANCELLISSETTEBINDIANAPOLISIN05244002
CANDELARIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00306002
CANDELARIOGUILLERMOJIM THORPEPA02927202
CANDELARIOISAACDRUMSPA05103002
CANDIDOPAULVBROOMALLPA00049501
CANIGLIAROJOHNSBEL AIRMD00464901
CANTOLINADINOPMORRISDALEPA00697201
CANTORLESLYUNION CITYNJ05168401
CANTUNASOMACKWEST NEW YORKNJ05461202
CAPALDIROBERTFPHILADELPHIAPA0093280203040506
CAPWELL JRBRIANKSOUTH ABINGTONPA05492402
CARATTINIKEVINHARRISBURGPA05218002
CARBITTTRACYLANSDOWNEPA04692502
CARCHIFIDELELHMURSTNY05190601
CARCINIBERNARDOBETHLEHEMPA5518201
CARDENASEDINSONUNION CITYNJ05444201
CARDENAS-GOMEZIVANELIZABETHNJ05493501
CARDENASJORGEMCOLUMBUSOH05142501
CARDENASMANUELGUTTENBERGNJ5508401
CAREYJILLFORTY FORTPA00566502
CARINGI JRRALPHGLANSDOWNEPA00080902
CARLINJERODLEVERETTPA04611902
CARLINJOHNMEDIAPA03777702
CARLINJOHNHMIDLANDPA00369701
CARLLLOYDAEVERETTPA00715702
CARLOCKCODYCELIZABETHPA05470201
CARLSONJASONMDAUPHINPA5500104
CARLTONFREDACHESTERPA05312402
CARMACKSELLERSCLAWRENCEVILLEGA5523704
CARMONAARMANDJMT MORRISMI00268001
CARNESTEPHENABETHLEHEMPA033396020304
CARNEYJACKFMULLICA HILLNJ015130030405
CARNEYLOUISMPHILAPA00201501
CAROLUSHAROLDLMCVEYTOWNPA00408302
CAROLUSJEFFREYMCVEYTOWNPA00230801
CAROSELLITITOPHILADELPHIAPA00457804
CARPENTERCHRISTOPHELCOAL TOWNSHIPPA0495120206
CARPENTERDANIELRWEST MIFFLINPA05071103
CARPENTERJOELMT LAURELNJ02210502
CARPENTERSAMUELDSUMMERFIELDOH5521201
CARPENTERSTEVENNORTHAMPTONPA05445902
CARRANZAYANSINORTH POTOMACMD05222106
CARRELCHARLESPHILADELPHIAPA00319002
CARRERACECILIAUNION CITYNJ05207701
CARRERAJAVIERELIZABETHNJ03905101
CARRERARAULELIZABETHNJ04056101
CARRILLOHECTORALLENTOWNPA02476801
CARRILLOJUANBETHLEHEMPA02450902
CARRIONANGELOLANDISVILLEPA04812001
CARROLLJOHNEBENSALEMPA03463202
CARRTHOMASWGIBSONIAPA00118202
CARRUTHANTHONYFOLCROFTPA02987702
CARRVALERIELWEST MIFFLINPA04715402
CARSONDARRELLOLEANNY05107002
CARSONMARKSOMERDALENJ00199101
CARTAGENAISAELYORKPA00398101
CARTERDAXJHOLLANDPA05364902
CARTERJACKIEDANVILLEVA00565301
CARTERJAMESRPHILADELPHIAPA05334102
CARTERNORMANROSLYNPA00568401
CARULLIMARCODHUNTINGDON VLYPA0153420405
CARVAJAL GARCESOSWALDOWEST NEW YORKNY5502901
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA01181405
CASCIATOANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA00234401
CASCIOLINICHRISTABROOKLAWNNJ05327704
CASEGARYRSEMINOLEPA0100600405
CASELLACHRISCINNAMINSONNJ05296504
CASELLAPATRICKATAYLORPA00676601
CASEYJEFFREYCWAPWALLOPENPA00257101
CASH JRCLARKMCKEES ROCKSPA05254301
CASHCLARKADUQUESNEPA04536402
CASHMANJOHNAWILMINGTONDE0045960405
CASHREGGIETPITTSBURGHPA04225801
CASIANORAFAELRERLANGERKY05488601
CASLINPATRICKOPITTSBURGHPA04996401
CASNERJUSTINTOWER CITYPA0432340204
CASONJAMESEPHILADELPHIAPA05301001
CASSELBRANDONSMIDDLETOWNDE04256302
CASSELVIRGILNEW CASTLEDE00849106
CASSENTIDAVIDBURLINGTONNJ01684204
CASSIDY JRDANIELJAVELLAPA05309001
CASSIDYCARLLBURGETTSTOWNPA03839902
CASSIDYDANIELJAVELLAPA00213401
CASTAGNANICHOLASMARCUS HOOKPA05259402
CASTANEDACARLOSNEWARKDE05334302
CASTANHEIRARUIFCINNAMINSONNJ05049002
CASTELLANOEMANUELREADINGPA5514201
CASTILLOARMANDOPHILADELPHIAPA05361801
CASTILLOCARLOSPHILADELPHIAPA03629602
CASTILLOGERSONPNEW CASTLEDE03596802
CASTILLOJAIMEINDEPENDENCEOH03985901
CASTILLOJESUSINDIANAPOLISIN05487301
CASTILLOJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA03605502
CASTILLONILTONNEW CASTLEDE05424101
CASTILLOPEDROINDEPENDENCEOH03989301
CASTILLOYUDELKAALLENTOWNPA05430401
CASTONGUAYCHRISPFRANKLINPA0050170406
CASTRO ANDRESYENIERROCHESTERNY05468801
CASTRO RODRIGUEZSIOANNILANCASTERPA5542801
CASTROALEXANDERRPHILADELPHIAPA05306201
CASTROBYRONINDIANPOLISIN5510801
CASTROKARENTOLEDOOH05459501
CASTROMARIACINCINNATIOH05450801
CASTRONERYNORTH BERGENNJ02249201
CATINACFRANCISCOPHILADELPHIAPA03034201
CATINACJOSUEPHILADELPHIAPA05118201
CATTERTONROBERTEPASADENAMD00464801
CAUFIELDMARTINJENDICOTTNY00211601
CAULEYOWENPITTSBURGHPA5527302
CAUSLEYMONIQUEGPHILADELPHIAPA04617705
CAVALCANTIBWLEVITTOWNPA00485101
CAVANAUGHROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00548502
CAVINESSWRRICHMONDVA00012701
CAWLEYMICHAELDLANCASTERPA039460020405
CAZARESFRANCISCOPITTSBURGHPA03362702
CECCHINICHARLESJAPOLLOPA00702801
CECIL JRJOHNHNEW ALEXANDRIAPA04150602
CEDENODOLLYUNION CITYNJ05460501
CEHLARRONALDFNORTH VERSAILLESPA00538501
CELESTINOALBERTSTWIN OAKSPA0003600102
CELIOJAMESDN HUNTINGDONPA05381302
CELLACHRISTOPHERPINE HILLNJ5514101
CERAMEHUMBERTOROCHESTERNY05260401
CERDAFRANCISAWOODBRIDGEVA05402802
CEREPANIJOHNMWHITAKERPA00352601
CERMENOEDDYEPHILADELPHIAPA05244201
CEROPINELVISJERSEY CITYNJ05419401
CERRATODDAWARRENPA04302002
CERVENYROBERTAGLENDORANJ00769201
CESARE JRVINCENTJWESTVILLENJ00006101
CESEWILKINSTREADINGPA04539601
CESPEDESJUANINDEPENDENCEOH05372701
CETRONIMARIOADREXEL HILLPA00459004
CEVALLOSLEONCIOUNION CITYNJ05395901
CEVALLOSOSCARUNION CITYNJ05419901
CEVALLOSWILSONALLENTOWNPA03733301
CEVALLOSXIMENAUNION CITYNJ05400101
CHACONESMERIDOLANCASTERPA05288901
CHACONGUISELLEELIZABETHNJ05331601
CHADWICKJEAN-BRUCELEVITTOWNPA005306030405
CHAHOYDOUGLASAPITTSBURGHPA00209001
CHAIN IIIRAYMONDBROSEMONRPA03638602
CHAINMICHAELLINCOLN PARKNJ00902204
CHALEN VELIZCESARUNION CITYNJ05247701
CHALENCARMENUNION CITYNJ05289801
CHALENHORACIOUNION CITYNJ05142602
CHAMBERLAINDARRELVBREEZEWOODPA009004020304
CHAMBERSEDWARDMWILLINGBORONJ00262501
CHAMLISMARKLTALLAHASSEEFL00485206
CHAMONTEEPATANARPHILADELPHIAPA04802401
CHAMORROCARLOSJMEDIAPA03966602
CHANDAVONGBOUALYBALTIMOREMD00763301
CHANDAVONGMYBALTIMOREMD00763401
CHANDLER JRVINCENTHPHILADELPHIAPA05298801
CHANDLERJEFFREYSTROUDSBURGPA00723702
CHANDLERVINCENTHPHILADELPHIAPA04065401
CHANDRATILLEKEGANANATHBETHLEHEMPA04995002
CHANJOSESYKESVILLEMD05083001
CHANJULIOSILVER SPRINGMD03197902
CHAPMANHARRYHPITTSBURGHPA00666202
CHARITYALFREDPNEWARKDE05019001
CHASEKRISTENCORRYPA05445604
CHASELORENCORRYPA04792504
CHATMANSANDRAPITTSBURGHPA00673401
CHAUPHOLPHILADELPHIAPA05339201
CHAVARRIALUISAARLINGTONVA00533301
CHAVEZIANWORTHINGTONOH02029804
CHAVEZ-MOREIRAANGELNORTH BERGENNJ04878001
CHAVEZOSCARRUNION CITYNJ03004001
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ04181502
CHEECHUN SHEELFLUSHINGNY00602901
CHEN GONZALEZMIGUELSYKESVILLEMD05175802
CHERNETSKIYSERGIYJPITTSBURGHPA03040402
CHERVENITSKIDAVIDTLEWISBERRYPA04455701
CHESNEYDARRENPPLYMOUTHPA00626002
CHESNEYSTEPHENAPITTSBURGHPA01044901
CHESTNEYJOSHUAJHOLLIDAYSBURGPA0341810405
CHEVERINEROBERTCANONSBURGPA00607301
CHHENGKLEYLANSDALEPA5521701
CHIANETTATHOMASALEBANONPA04459101
CHIARDIOROBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA04307002
CHIAROLANZIOJOHNCHATHAMNJ0017370106
CHICHILITTIJOSEPHLANGHORNEPA5537102
CHICKA IIIMICHAELSLUXORPA054857020405
CHILDERSKEITHAHOPEWELLPA04436802
CHILDRESSDEANOTAYLORTX00215201
CHINOWTHBRUCEAPOLANDOH00395302
CHIODIJASONCGLOUCESTER CITYNJ04545202
CHLUDZINSKFRANKERIEPA00654105
CHMIOLADANIELJMOUNTAIN TOPPA04686502
CHOIKYOUNG YONNORTH BABYLONNY01979901
CHONKYONGHOFLUSHINGNY04955401
CHORHERR JRALBERTEPITTSBURGHPA00168102
CHOSKYCARLFWEST MIFFLINPA00352901
CHOWARTURODRUMSPA04313201
CHOYCEWALTERELANSDALEPA00346001
CHRISTIANCLIFFORDTOWER HILLIL00517301
CHRISTIANJAREDPHILADELPHIAPA05455404
CHRISTIEWAYNEYORKPA00158701
CHRISTJOHNBRUCEAERIEPA00401201
CHRISTMANDAVIDRLEHIGHTONPA00523002
CHRISTMANGUYLNORTHAMPTONPA00296401
CHRISTNERDAVIDACARNEGIEPA0092840405
CHRISTOPHERNEALDFAIRCHANCEPA04340801
CHRISTOPHERTYLIEFSPHILADELPHIAPA5551801
CHUAHONGKAMRONSNEW FREEPORTPA05370501
CHUARTHURMASSAPEQUANY05348806
CHUBBANDREWNEWPORTPA05475002
CHUHRANTIMOTHYJNORTH CAMBRIAPA05408002
CHUKS-OKOHCHUKWUNONYEREIJAMAICANY5503504
CHUMVUTHNEW CASTLEDE04964201
CHUNCHANG-SOONWOODSIDENY00153801
CHUNGKO JAENEW YORKNY00604301
CHURCH JRDONALDORWELLOH00486101
CIACHJOZEFRIDGEWOODNY00489701
CIACHTADEUSZRIDGEWOODNY00489601
CIARAMELLAEDWARDDMASONTOWNPA00065301
CIBRALICSULJOERIEPA04886601
CICCONEANTHONYJMARSPA0468360102
CIFUENTESCRISTHIANBGOLDSBOROMD04683402
CIFUENTESVICTORHNEW CASTLEDE03462501
CIFUENTESWUILBERBALTIMOREMD05492201
CIHILE THOMASPITTSBURGHPA0549010405
CIMORELLIWILLIAMJBRISTOLPA00070801
CINKANDONALDBMCKEES ROCKSPA01265401
CINTIDANIELCGREENSBURGPA00406702
CINTOANANIASNEW CASTLEDE04886401
CIOCCAFRANKMPITTSBURGHPA05397202
CIOPPASTEVEPITTSBURGHPA00818806
CIOPPATODDJRANKINPA00520102
CIPOLLONEGARYMAYS LANDINGNJ04436002
CIRACHARLESJMORGANTOWNWV037120030406
CIRILOELIONEAILANCASTERPA5550402
CIRRINCIONEDENNISPITTSBURGHPA04896702
CIVERAJOEWALLINGFORDPA00136901
CLARK JRHAROLDRELKINS PARKPA03463002
CLARK JRROBERTJAPOLLOPA5494702
CLARK JRROBERTLAKRONOH05384901
CLARKBRIANINDIANAPA04774501
CLARKCHESTERETREMONTPA03170901
CLARKDANENEW CASTLEDE5542402
CLARKDAVIDWATERFORDOH00593301
CLARKDENNISLMORRISDALEPA03982002
CLARKEDWARDINDIANAPOLISIN05437201
CLARKGEORGEHPITTSBURGHPA04064801
CLARKJOHNEAST CLEVELANDOH5510601
CLARKJOHNLOUISVILLEKY04292002
CLARKKEITHDELIZABETHPA0256370204
CLARKKENNETHRPHILADELPHIAPA04806501
CLARKROBERTLTOWER CITYPA0375210102
CLARKTROYLMIFFLINTOWNPA03047802
CLAUSENANDREWDPITTSBURGHPA04524002
CLAWGESSCOTTELEWIS RUNPA05149902
CLAYBAUGHTERRYLHARRISBURGPA03458102
CLAYCOMBMARKEN HUNTINGDONPA00733202
CLAYPOOLROGERTALLEGHENYPA03049501
CLEARYSEANDREXEL HILLPA04904802
CLEMENTSFRASERNEWMANSTOWNPA05219901
CLEMMERJAMESMROYERSFORDPA00346101
CLEVERJOSEPHMSCRANTONPA04623802
CLEWELL SRMARKWNESQUEHONINGPA05305701
CLIBERJOHNHOLLIDAYSBURGPA5549401
CLINETOMMYINDEPENDENCEOH05378201
CLINTONJEFFREYECABOTPA00041502
CLINTONMARKEFREEPORTPA00343002
CLITESADAMHYNDMANPA05247401
CLOUGHJAMESPSYKESVILLEDE02086402
COAKLEY JRDAVIDMELLWOOD CITYPA01583101
COBAJOHNWEST NEW YORKNJ05485802
COBAUGHLARRYHARRISBURGPA00017301
COBBANDREWPESSINGTONPA00201701
COBBLINWOODEDENNC00565401
COBLERMINDYBLAIRPA5549301
COBO RIVERAJOSEEBETHLEHEMPA04472401
COCCIARDIJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURGPA0026720203040506
COCHRANDARIANMBRADDOCKPA0430360406
COCHRANEDERRICKSWASHINGTONDC00561001
COCHRANERHYANSTEUBENVILLEOH5498802
COCHRANMATTHEWDMOUNDSVILLEWV00092201
COELLOMANUELUNION CITYNJ05115301
COEN JR.JOHNDALLIANCEOH04984901
COFFEE INEGIIDHARRISBURGPA00301801
COFFMANWESLEYLFREEPORTPA04320102
COHENAARONBMAPLE GLENPA00496006
COHENDANIELCINNAMINSONNJ05049102
COHENDAVIDMORRIS PLAINSNJ005373020405
COHILLJOHNVHANCOCKMD00713001
COILEY IIBRIANEHARRISBURGPA05125502
COLAGRANDEDINONORTH VERSAILLESPA00591102
COLAIZZINICKCARNEGIEPA05435902
COLANGELIANTHONYSGLENSHAWPA00003301
COLANGELOBAALIQUIPPAPA00276401
COLANTONIOTERRENCEWILKES BARREPA04269302
COLBERTCHARLESPHILADELPHIAPA00762702
COLCOMBEDANIELGREENSBURGPA0548270206
COLEARNORTH VERSAILLESPA00167202
COLEBENJAMINJKITTANNINGPA03849502
COLELLACHRISTRENTONNJ00228901
COLEMANADRIANKYEADONPA05098801
COLEMANBRANDONCLOCK HAVENPA05256302
COLEMANGTWEST MIFFLINPA04653101
COLEMANJAYDWOODLYNPA00131901
COLEMANTERRYWAVERLYNY04787604
COLEMANTHOMASPCOALDALEPA01837702
COLEMICHAELFAIRLESS HILLSPA00672401
COLESAARONPHILADELPHIAPA5506501
COLESCHAZDUQUESNEPA05483301
COLGANKEVINCUPPER DARBYPA05065802
COLLADOJOSEWOODSIDENY01966401
COLLE REGISHOLBROOKPA00095301
COLLEDGEANNCBEDFORDPA00332501
COLLEDGESTEVENBEDFORDPA00332401
COLLEDGETIMOTHYEVERETTPA04072901
COLLEGETIMOTHYJFINLEYVILLEPA04996501
COLLIAJOSEROCHESTERNY04822301
COLLINS JRRHFREEDOMPA00199701
COLLINS SELLERSPAMELACHESTERPA05485101
COLLINSBRIANJJACOBSBURGOH01100002
COLLINSCHRISPISCATAWAYNJ0009480405
COLLINSCHRISPISCATAWAYNJ00747403
COLLINSDAVIDMASONTOWNPA00663801
COLLINSKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05131202
COLLINSREGISABEAVERPA0547940405
COLLISONIANMIDDLETOWNDE05446902
COLLISONSTEVENJGLOUCESTERNJ05248302
COLLJEREMYDWAYNESBURGPA02789701
COLONJUANPHILADELPHIAPA05307301
COLTONJOSEPHCPITTSBURGHPA04917402
COLZIE SRREGINALDKPHILADELPHIAPA05261002
COMBETTYRICHARDAWEST MIFFLINPA04140201
COMBSDWAYNECGLASSBORONJ01481801
CONCHADO JRROBERTBLACKWOODNJ04632302
CONDOLUCIMICHAELWAPWALLOPENPA04736901
CONDON IVMICHAELFPHILADELPHIAPA05365002
CONDONJOSEPHJPOTTSTOWNPA00683001
CONFERALANWLOCK HAVENPA05101602
CONGLOSERONALDELLWOOD CITYPA00199801
CONLEYJAMESJVALENCIAPA00271201
CONLONROBERTDREXEL HILLPA00667501
CONNELLROBERTRAMSEYNJ5495704
CONNERCURTISRNEWTOWN SQUAREPA05398004
CONNERGAILMNEWTOWN SQUAREPA04896604
CONNERJAMESONEWCOMERSTOWNOH5522902
CONNOLLYJOSEPHPCRANBERRY TWPPA0011610306
CONNOLLYTIMBINGHAMTONNY00333802
CONNORBOSTONKFELTONDE05264201
CONNORCTBALTIMOREMD0034730405
CONNORDAVIDWMCKEES ROCKSPA03318801
CONNORRICHARDMBLACKWOODNJ00835101
CONNORSMARKHILLSBOROUGHNJ0308340305
CONNORSROBERTPELLWOOD CITYPA04150102
CONNORTHOMASPANNESLIEMD0017010405
CONROY JRDANIELMBUTLERPA02831102
CONROY JRMICHAELPSLIPPERY ROCKPA05470301
CONSLAVICTORRWARRENPA03896002
CONSORTIJOSEPHNMEDIAPA05322602
CONSTANTINOMARKVPITTSBURGHPA02512101
CONSULMAGNOPATRICKPITTSTONPA5533402
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA04119504
CONTRERAS RAMIRLUISAPITTSBURGHPA04348701
CONTRERASBENJAMINBMIDDLE RIVERMD04907002
CONTRERASJUANINDIANAPOLISIN05378302
CONTRERASJUANGASTORIANY04329101
CONTRERASMARKAMILFORDPA00076301
CONVERYJOSEPHCOLLINGSWOODNJ00549401
CONWAY JRHAROLDDSHIPPENSBURGPA05156704
CONWAYJAMESLEVITTOWNPA00568501
CONWAYNICHOLASBROOKLAWNNJ00480601
CONWAYRICHARDLOCK HAVENPA04866201
CONWAYVIRGILEPHILADELPHIAPA00465306
CONWAYWILLIECLEVELANDOH5503401
COOKBPPORT VUEPA00484001
COOKCALVINLMOUNT HOPEWV03259302
COOKGLENJMIFFLINTOWNPA03122002
COOKMATTHEWRSARDISOH03318701
COOKMICHAELDCLARKS SUMMITPA04736701
COOKSONSCOTTGRANITE CITYIL00072701
COOKWILLIAMETTERSPA04702902
COOLBAUGHMARKPCRESSONAPA00727301
COOMESBRIANEVANSVILLEIN5517401
COONEYJAMESRHELLERTOWNPA00244301
COONEYPATRICKJCAMP HILLPA00774301
COOPER IIITHOMASJSAINT CLAIRPA01446102
COOPER SRTRACYCHESTERPA05114901
COOPERBRIANBUFFALONY05425301
COOPERKEITHLOUISVILLEKY05000302
COOPERKENNETHHFORD CITYPA00704101
COOPEROLIVERPHILAPA00134201
COOPERRANDYLCLYMERPA00947301
COOPERURBANRUNNEMEDENJ00460801
COOPERWAYNEFWHITE PLAINSMD00314206
COOPERWOODRONALDHAMPTONVA00516701
COOPWOODPSWASHINGTONMO00356602
COPESCOTTAROSEWOOD IL5532302
CORAZOROCCORPHILADELPHIAPA00003902
CORBETTBRENTBELCHERTOWNMA00655101
CORBETTCDSTRATTANVILLEPA00213201
CORBETTRONALDJPITTSBURGHPA00563201
CORBETTSCOTTSHAZLETONPA00726701
CORBETTTIMOTHYECLARIONPA040525020304
CORBETTWILLIAMHARRISBURGPA04791502
CORBINGREGORYMCKEES ROCKSPA02926002
CORDERO JRJAIMEAWEST NEW YORKNJ04003101
CORLIES JRBWPHILADELPHIAPA00518901
CORNEJOJORGEAEDINBOROPA05155102
CORNELIOADAMTWEST MIFFLINPA05071203
CORNISHMICHAELJCOLLEGEVILLEPA04284202
CORRALES JR.LAZAROICHESTERPA04928101
CORRALESFRANCISCOJERLANGERKY05346101
CORRALESLAZAROCHESTERPA01163902
CORRALESRAFAELCHESTERPA0221250206
CORREA ADINOEDWINALLENTOWNPA05445501
CORREA CABRERADRAULIOGARFIELDNJ5545801
CORSOJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA00376001
CORTES JRFRANCISCOSTATEN ISLANDNY05468901
CORTEZDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA05280002
CORTEZDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA05109302
CORTEZDOUGLASSYKESVILLEMD05082802
CORTEZERNESTOERLANGERKY05353001
CORVINEVERETTEGREEN BAYVA00347101
CORWINALBERKSHIRENY00212001
CORWINSTEVENMNORTH HUNTINGDONPA0292380405
COSGROVECHADHJOHNSTOWNPA05470401
COSGROVEJAMESFSANFORDFL01288902
COSGROVETHOMASPJOHNSTOWNPA03717202
COSME MARSHALLREYNIERUNION CITYNJ05252201
COSTAANDREWMWASHINGTON NJ5509004
COSTELLOGARYPHILADELPHIAPA02012802
COTTERBARRETJPHILADELPHIAPA00537001
COTTO-MARROQUINCARLOSNORCOSSGA05494302
COTTONMICHAELCAHOKIAIL00363202
COULSONRONALDDWEST MIFFLINPA04355506
COURTNEYBRIANNEW CASTLEDE05461502
COURTWAYKBST CLAIRMO00326501
COURTWRIGHTSAMUELAPHILADELPHIAPA0045940405
COVERDAVIDFLANCASTERPA04499201
COVERTIVANLCHICORAPA02920701
COVOLOSARABCHESWICKPA04147504
COWANMONTEWBREEZEWOODPA01923102
COWANPAULJJOHNSTOWNPA00027201
COWARDJOHNNIEDUQUESNEPA04513002
COWARDRICHARDANATRONA HEIGHTSPA00862602
COWDENGERALDFELBRIDGENY00513003
COWFEREDWARDWOSCEOLA MILLSPA05270601
COXDPFLINTMI00227801
COXELIJAHPHILADELPHIAPA00746701
COXWINDALLVERONAPA05300902
COYLELUCASXPHILADELPHIA PA5529502
COYLEPATRICKBMOOSICPA00359502
COYNEMICHAELSOUTHAMPTONPA04701002
CRABBECONROYSCRANTONPA00171601
CRADDOCKWILLIAMELIZABETHTOWNPA00628101
CRAGLEGLENNANTICOKEPA04730801
CRAGLEJAMESSHICKSHINNYPA5511304
CRAIG JREDWARDLSPRING CHURCHPA00749002
CRAIGCARLMPHILADELPHIAPA05398802
CRAIGJOSEPHBETHLEHEMPA5548501
CRAIGKENNETHHACKETTSTOWNNJ00601002
CRAIGPAULAFREEPORTPA00381601
CRAVENERLAWRENCEPSARVERPA00156701
CRAVENWILLIAMGLENSIDEPA05331702
CRAWFORDCHARLESREXPORTPA00161501
CRAWFORDCOLINCHALFONTPA05195906
CRAWFORDEDWARDNORTH KINGSVILLEOH00487401
CRAWFORDKEITHECHALFONTPA007776020305
CRAWFORDRICKYLELIZABETHTOWNPA00017101
CRAWFORDRYANPCHALFONTPA04114202
CRAWFORDSTEVENWBLOOMSBURGPA02426204
CRAWFORDWADEBRISTOLPA00777501
CRAWLEYJOHNCPHILADELPHIAPA00521901
CREADON JRRAYJMEDINAOH00547201
CREAMERMICHAELWILLINGBORONJ05465302
CREEDONTHOMASSHADYSIDEMD00536702
CREVARRICHARDBADENPA00708501
CRIDERGREGORYWCHAMBERSBURGPA04221202
CRIDERTIMOTHYRMARIONPA04320702
CRIOLLO-ARAUJOJHONATANWEST NEW YORKNJ04971401
CRISEROBERTMONACAPA00200001
CRITELLIJOSEPHARUNNEMEDENJ5514601
CROMERLEVISCHELLSBURGPA0470880305
CROMISTHOMASWDANVILLEPA02749201
CROPPSDAVIDLANCASTERPA00321901
CROSLEYTHOMASJROCKLEDGEPA00567902
CROSSLEYMICHAELREMMAUSPA01631802
CROWELLKEITHLTRENTONNJ0062570405
CROWLEYRORYTOAKDALEPA00106401
CROWLEYSHAUNLWEST MIFFLINPA05141001
CROWRICHARDGFLINTMI00085501
CROYLERYANJYORKPA03718104
CRUCIANISCOTTPECKVILLEPA5536901
CRUIKSHANKSJEFFDORSITOH00487001
CRUZ CASTILLORAMONALLENTOWNPA05348401
CRUZ SUAZODARLINGTOLEDOOH05485501
CRUZABELSYKESVILLEMD04330501
CRUZANTHONYJPITTSBURGHPA04996601
CRUZFLAVIANOINDIANAPOLISIN05227901
CRUZ-GUZMANJOSEALLENTOWNPA5552801
CRUZJAIMESYKESVILLEMD5525601
CRUZJORGEMINDIANAPOLISIN5541801
CRUZJOSEANORTH APOLLOPA05469202
CRUZMARIASYKESVILLEMD5525401
CRUZNELSONGJESSUPMD5534701
CRUZPEDROASYKESVILLEMD04303301
CRUZRICARDOANEW CASTLEDE03108602
CSINCSAR JRJAMESMINDEPENDENCEOH01642702
CSINCSARJOSEPHINDEPENDENCEOH05378001
CSORDASGEORGENMELBOURNEKY006252020405
CSORDASJOSEPHAETTERSPA00628201
CUARTAS-GOMEZVICTORNORTH BERGENNJ05396201
CUCINELLA SRJOHNASLIDELLLA00238001
CUELLARASENCIONMSALISBURYNC00558801
CUEVASDAVIDHUNION CITYNJ5513102
CUFIELDTHEODOREPHILADELPHIAPA00646701
CULBERTSONTHOMASGMCKEANPA05461802
CULLENBRYANLANSFORDPA00174901
CULLENGERARDMYARDLEYPA0030260405
CULLENJOELJWERNERSVILLEPA5500002
CULPSCOTTANORTHUMBERLANDPA02747501
CULVERTOBYWROCHESTERNY00388901
CUMMINGSJAMESPPITTSBURGHPA00749301
CUMMINGSLARRYFOMBELLPA00504701
CUMMINGSWILLIAMHBEECH CREEKPA03881402
CUNDARIMARYALLISON PARKPA00648601
CUNNINGHAMEDWARDBERIEPA00443201
CUNNINGHAMIANLANCASTERPA05449301
CUNNINGHAMJAMESMT LAURELNJ04687902
CUNNINGHAMJOSEPHINDEPENDENCEOH05432401
CUNNINGHAMMICHAELMOUNT LAURELNJ5544802
CUNNINGHAMWILLIAMERIEPA00300501
CUPILLOMICHAELFSPRINGFIELDMA00544101
CURLEYJOSEYWINDSOR MILLMD05102904
CURNOWEDWARDTPOTTSVILLEPA04936902
CURRAN JRMICHAELVHAVERTOWNPA04343702
CURRANMICHAELJPHILAPA00138301
CURRANMICHAELVKIRKLYNPA00137506
CURRYDAVIDRNEWARKDE00725501
CURRYRICKYLAWRENCEMA00668701
CURRYTITUSLJACKSONVILLEFL00056301
CURTISPHILIPAZELIENOPLEPA03717401
CURTISRICARDOTWALDORFMD00071101
CUTLERROBERTCURWENSVILLEPA04757001
CUTRIGHTDAVIDLDOVERPA03565602
CUTRONEANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA05054802
CYMERMANSYAKRONOH00047802
CZAJKASTANISLAWRIDGEWOODNY00088101
CZECHBARBARAABUTLERPA5526402
CZECHOWSKILECHTEANECKNJ03886206
CZERNICSPAULVPITTSBURGHPA00463301
DABBSJEFFREYAJOHNSTOWNPA05368701
DABROWSKIANDREWJBETHLEHEMPA0020420204
DABROWSKILUKASZYARDLEYPA05462702
DACCARDIWILLIAMAMORRISVILLEPA00080501
DAGUEKEITHBTALLMADGEOH00546502
DAIGLEDAVIDHFREDERICADE00235102
DAIKOKUALEXRJAMAICANY02954602
DAILEYJEROMESANATOGAPA00488202
DAILEYMICHAELRKARNS CITYPA01739202
DAKANSTEVENWWILEYVILLEWV00095501
DALBEYJOHNCBEAVER FALLSPA00222801
DALE JRROBERTPPENNSAUKENNJ00769601
DALESLAWRENCEJASHTABULAOH00725701
DALEYWAYNEAMERRIMACMA00074301
DALONZOEDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00521801
DALTONRICHARDJREADINGPA01605202
DALYDOROTHYPHILADELPHIAPA05165304
DALYTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00610301
DALZELLGREGORYHARRISBURGPA04049102
D'AMATOVICTORJRESTONVA00091904
D'AMICOJILLIAMBETHLEHEMPA05463502
DANGCHRISPHILADELPHIAPA04793701
D'ANGELOBRIANWEST MIFFLINPA05184901
DANGSAYMONEHPHILADELPHIAPA03925601
DANHANTHONYMPHILADELPHIAPA01719602
DANIELS IIIBARRYAHARRISBURGPA05478202
DANIELSMATTPOTTSVILLEPA05391502
DANIELSTIMOTHYEGIBSONIAPA01069803
DANIELSWILLIAMHYORKPA00768101
DANOWSKIROBERTLAURENCEVILLENJ05279901
DANYLUKEDWARDJOHNSTOWNPA00198602
DANZBERGERRICHARDCHAMBERSBURGPA05009702
DARRAHDANNYJGIBSONIAPA00157501
DARRAHEDWARDTWILBURTONPA00187206
DARRAHWILLIAMAMIDDLETOWNPA00017001
DARRELLGERALDHGLENSHAWPA00209101
DARRRICKYJJOHNSTOWNPA05058601
DARSNEYJAMESKJENKINTOWNPA02915902
DASHAWJACKST LOUISMO00211301
DAUGHERTYCHRISDDALLASTOWNPA0254810102
DAVENPORTDARYLDSCRANTONPA00670102
DAVENPORTLINDAMNORRISTOWNPA00537501
DAVIDSON JRROBERTBALTIMOREMD05217201
DAVIDSONROBERTJDOWNINGTOWNPA05081904
DAVILAMORISHYATTSVILLEMD5550602
DAVIS JRJESSERPITTSBURGHPA04097401
DAVIS JRLEONGLASSBORONJ00732102
DAVIS SRULYSSESGWASHINGTONPA05309101
DAVISAMANDAWILLIAMSPORTPA05487104
DAVISANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00067701
DAVISBILLBELLEFONTEPA03898202
DAVISBRIANSLISBONOH05343101
DAVISCHRISPHILADELPHIAPA00465401
DAVISDALELBOILING SPRINGSPA00411002
DAVISDANIELJWEST MIFFLINPA0020260405
DAVISDAVIDMAPOLLOPA00160901
DAVISDEANWILKES-BARREPA00144701
DAVISEDWIN PAULPERTH AMBOYNJ00649601
DAVISJAMESAMIDDLETOWNDE0030210203
DAVISKEVINWILKES-BARREPA00039701
DAVISMARKDFORTY FORTPA05092801
DAVISMICHAELMPITTSBURGHPA03749902
DAVISONJASONMALIQUIPPAPA04309802
DAVISONSAMUELAWILMINGTONDE03204302
DAVISPATRICKPALMYRANJ05049202
DAVISPAULMSPRING CITYPA05036804
DAVISRAYMONDDWEST GROVEPA00213901
DAVISRENELLEDUIONDALENY00273006
DAVISROBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA04999902
DAVISROBINBALTIMOREMD00534101
DAVISROYPHILADELPHIAPA04723701
DAVISSARAHGRENOVOPA05466704
DAWESDARRINJPITTSBURGHPA04923201
DAWGIELLOLARRYPITTSBURGHPA00115301
DE LA CRUZJEISONALLENTOWNPA05490701
DE LA CRUZJONATHANSYRACUSENY5519901
DE LA CRUZJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA05381501
DE LA CRUZYINETTEALLENTOWNPA05436401
DE LA OALFONSOCHARRISBURGPA5547802
DE LA PENACARLOSRROCHESTERNY05051901
DE LA ROSALYDIAJERSEY CITYNJ04447002
DE LAPAZROBERTOREADINGPA05340701
DE LEON PEREZLUISJNEW CASTLEDE5535501
DE LEONHENRYALLENTOWNPA04368301
DEALSCOTTPPETROLIAPA04720801
DEAMOREMICHAELEWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00127402
DEANERWILLIAMKINGSTONNJ00644401
DEANGELOJAMESPJOHNSONBURGPA00265302
DEANMATTHEWJAVALONPA553810204
DEARMITTBRIANTELIZABETHTOWNPA04377602
DEARMITTSTEVENMBAINBRIDGEPA04378302
DEASYJAMESEBENSALEMPA00056701
DEBELLISANTHONYGORDONVILLEPA5553102
DEBENIJAMESCWHEELINGWV00896102
DEBEVECWILLIAMJMONONGAHELAPA00564704
DEBUQUECHRISQUAKERTOWNPA00054904
DECKERROBERTPST MARYSPA00584501
DEDOMICHAELENEW ALEXANDRIAPA00006701
DEDOMINICISMARKNEW BRIGHTONPA00199501
DEDOMINICKBRUCEWELMIRANY00389201
DEDOUSISMATTHEWS BOUND BROOKNJ05259301
DEEMER JRKENNETHLVALENCIAPA03818504
DEESTONYDILLSBURGPA5521604
DEFAZIODOMINICKJEFFERSON TOWNSHIPPA0406410204
DEFEO JRWILLIAMFGLEN BURNIEMD0516240206
DEFEOFRANKMARLTONNJ0461870405
DEFRANCESCOMARKAWEST MIFFLINPA05316202
DEGELMANMITCHELLPMUNHALLPA02541701
DEGERBERGKEITHPOTTSTOWNPA00231501
DEGRAZIAVINCENTWEST MIFFLINPA00733301
DEGREGORIOJOSEPHMATAWANNJ00012201
DEHARTTIMOTHYRMONTOURSVILLEPA05046701
DEHONNEYERICKAVERONAPA05345602
DEHONNEYMONAPITTSBURGHPA00826902030406
DEIHLRONALDBLOOMSBURGPA00552902
DEIMLERPETERSLIVERPOOLPA00188002
DEITZJOHNPHILAPA00133102
DEJESUSMIGUELPHILAPA00134301
DEJESUSSTEPHANIEUNION CITYNJ05256002
DEJULIISPAULBALTIMOREMD053871020306
DEL SOLOSBELODRUMSPA5506801
DEL VALLINMICHELLROCHESTERNY05346901
DELAROSADANIELPALOS HILLSIL0425430206
DELAWAREELIDILLSBURGPA05475102
DELEONEDWINWHITE MARSHMD05171902
DELEVSKIRISTOCLIFTONNJ04599702
DELGADOABDULBPHILADELPHIAPA04784501
DELGADOGUISELLABETHLEHEMPA0378530102
DELGADOJORGELINDENNJ05230402
DELGADOMARIAAWINSTON-SALEMNC04370101
DELGADOROGELIOROCHESTERPA5546101
DELGADOSANTOSPATERSONNJ5531501
DELGADOYURIUNION CITYNJ05377701
DELIZIOFRANKBURLINGTONNJ0277060405
DELMONICO SRANTHONYDBEAVER FALLSPA04044502
DELOATCHANDREWHARRISBURGPA05218802
DELONGMICHAELEATON RAPIDSMI00068901
DELOUISEUGENENALIQUIPPAPA02130401
DELROSSIJAMESTRAINERPA04776402
DELUCAMICHAELACHERRY HILLNJ00134401
DELUCAPHILLIPROCHESTERPA05426201
DELUCATHOMASAPENN HILLSPA00574802
DELUCIADINOJWHITEHALLPA03009801
DELVECCHIOANTHONYDUNMOREPA00590801
DEMARIORICHARDPCINNAMINSONNJ00766001
DEMASCHARITYJFREEDOMPA04996701
DEMCHAKBRIANASHLEYPA04730301
DEMINSKILARRYAHARVEYS LAKEPA04390101
DEMRO SRHOWARDXRICHMONDVA00263501
DEMSHARDARRINJEFFERSONOH001282040506
DEMUSRHONDASWISSVALEPA5527501
DENENNOLINDAPNOTTINGHAMPA04597606
DENNISMICHAELJIM THORPEPA05391002
DENTINGERANDREWALEXANDERNY05445802
DENTSHAWNHARRISBURGPA03736002
DEPALMA JRMICHAELGECHONJ00646601
DEPALMAMATTHEWJWEST BERLINNJ02684204
DEPALMAPATRICKATCONJ00646401
DEPAMPHILISRICHARDJHOLLANDPA0016580206
DEPAOLIANTHONYMGROVE CITYPA03352102
DEPASQUALE SRDOMINICMALAGANJ05243302
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRNATIONAL PARKNJ05256902
DEPRIMOPAULSCRANTONPA00061601
DEPUTY JRWEWILMINGTONDE00027901
DERCOLEDOMINICKSEWARENNJ0541920304
DERENICKBRIANMSPRNG BRK TWPPA02617004
DERR JRMICHAELADUNCANNONPA00008001
D'ERRICODOMENICYARDVILLENJ0316870405
DESAIDARSHANJN BRUNSWICKNJ0436900304
DESHIELDSRANDALLALLENTOWNPA05441201
DETRICKARNOLDGSOUTH ABINGTONPA03735702
DETTERYJOEMYERSTOWNPA05093001
DEVALERIOANTHONYCGLENDORANJ04471201
DEVENNEYKENNETHPHILADELPHIAPA00769701
DEVEREDREWERIEPA00443801
DEVINEKEVINJPHILADELPHIAPA00568701
DEVOSGENEBETHLEHEMPA05451502
DEVRIESJAMESJSICKLERVILLENJ5514701
DEWALTDANIELJEMMAUSPA01632002
DEWOODYDANIELCEIGHTY FOURPA00760201
DEYARMINWILLIAMFERIEPA00511102
DEZOLFPAULDLEVITTOWNPA00765601
DHONDTLOUISHALEDONNJ00509501
DIAMONDTHOMASLAKEWOODOH00502402
DIANGELOMARKNEW CASTLEDE00394401
DIAZ GUEVARAJONYPHILADELPHIAPA05342801
DIAZ HURTADOLUISALLENTOWNPA05452801
DIAZ JREFRAINNORRISTOWNPA05451102
DIAZ VILLANUEVAMARCELINOPHILADELPHIAPA05342501
DIAZALFREDOBETHLEHEMPA04594201
DIAZJOHNWESTBURYNY00668301
DIAZLEOPOLDOCBETHLEHEMPA02589101
DIAZNEFTALIINDIANAPOLISIN05477701
DIAZNELSONALLENTOWNPA00677901
DIAZRAMIROBETHLEHEMPA04950001
DIBBLEJACOBPBETHEL PARKPA05370601
DIBELLRONALDGASHTABULAOH0003680206
DIBERARDOVINCENTSPRINGFIELDPA5524104
DIBIASIOGARYDREXEL HILLPA05320502
DICAPRIORICHARDBROOMALLPA0030270405
DICKERSONDARRINDHARRISBURGPA00761601
DICKERSONMICHAELWEST LAFAYETTEOH01775902
DICKEYHARLANMMILL HALLPA05256202
DICKEYJOSEPHDROBESONIAPA000535030405
DICKSONBRYANOGDERSBURGNJ00464204
DIDOMENICOERNESTVMOON TOWNSHIPPA05333201
DIECKMANNROBERTHPHILADELPHIAPA00679101
DIEHLJASONYORKPA05487602
DIEHLMICHAELWMCKEESPORTPA05050401
DIEHMKEVINGEAST BRADYPA03879001
DIFABRIZIOMICHAELJHONEYBROOKPA00667701
DIFERDINANDJOHNBLACKWOODNJ04243302
DIFERDINANDOMINICKJPHILADELPHIAPA00241201
DIFETERICIJOSEPHJPAULSBORONJ01972902
DIFRANCESCO IIIPATPITTSBURGHPA01625702
DIGIACOMORICCARDOLINDENWOLDNJ00411502
DIGIGLIOANTHONYJLANSFORDPA00626601
DIGILIOGERARDFJIM THORPEPA5554702
DIGMANMICHELLESELLERSVILLEPA04681002
DILLARDCURTISEPHILADELPHIAPA00368301
DILLWORKGRANTROCHESTERNY05461701
DILORETOCHRISOAKLYNNJ00459504
DILULLOMARGARETPHILADELPHIAPA0030280405
DIMICHAELDOMINICKAEXTONPA00746904
DIMOCKMARKASWEET VALLEYPA03081304
DIMOFFNICKMOUNT UNIONPA05091901
DINCHERPATRICKOWINGS MILLSMD05318104
DINKELACKERROBERTRHAZLETONPA00400001
DINO IIIJOHNSCARNEGIEPA03711902
DINUNNOANTHONYCALIQUIPPAPA04900801
DIPIETROJOSEPHSLIPPERY ROCKPA00710706
DIPLACIDOJOSEPHMNORTH WALESPA00446202
DIPRIMIODAMIANMPHILADELPHIAPA00201901
DIPSINANGPHILADELPHIAPA5510001
DIRENZOKORYIRWINPA05373504
DISHLERDANIELRCRANBERRY TWPPA03651402
DISHONGDEREKJPITTSBURGHPA02800805
DITOROKEITHWEST MIFFLINPA0477900204
DITTYDENNISOSHIPPENVILLEPA00703901
DITZLERJONATHANLANSDALEPA03856804
DIVELYGEORGEEFRIEDENSPA00691102
DIVENMICHAELCSHIPPENSBURGPA00396401
DIXONROBERTCOAKFORDPA00685701
DIXONSTEVENPUNTA GORDAFL05487906
DJAKOVACEDIBPASSAICNJ00308801
DOAKDENNISCBLAIRSVILLEPA00947601
DOBBSBRIANWILKES BARREPA02835101
DOBRYNIEWSHENRYKBROOKLYNNY00087601
DOCHERTYDAVIDBALLISON PARKPA00155606
DOCKERYANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00375201
DOCKJAMESPBEAVER FALLSPA00539101
DODSONALBERTTCHESTERPA05457801
DODSONJENNIFEROWINGS MILLSMD5541404
DODSONJEREMYEEVERETTPA05184301
DOERRJAMESPWOODBURYNJ01525001
DOLANJAMESTMARLTONNJ0046760206
DOLANROBERTTPHILADELPHIAPA00697402
DOLECEKERIC JOHNHAMLINPA03582202
DOMAARONAYORKPA05035702
DOMINGEZ DE LADEIVIFABINGDONMD04418201
DOMINGUEZFRANKAPHILADELPHIAPA00108701
DOMINICKMATTHEWMONROEVILLEPA05413304
DONAHUEALLENERIVERTONNJ00536101
DONAHUEJOHNJBRENTWOODPA00341401
DONAHUETIMOTHYDWEST MIFFLINPA04877401
DONALDSONCRAIGPPITTSBURGHPA00065201
DONATOTHOMASGPLAINSPA00879002
DONAVINCHRISDEALEMD00535001
DONEVICTORAERLANGERKY05349702
DONISLUISPHILADELPHIAPA5550301
DONNELLYBRADLEYWMARSPA02789602
DONNELLYDEREKJGLENSHAWPA05470501
DONNEYSDANNYELIZABETHNJ03768502
DONNEYSRICARDOASEWELLNJ03364101
DONOFLIOJOHNJPHILADELPHIAPA00079401
DONOFRY JRGEORGEJHORSHAMPA0416810405
DONOVANTIMGLENSHAWPA00365301
DOOLEYJAMAERMPITTSBURGHPA05431406
DOOLITTLEMICHAELWEST MIFFLINPA04621502
DOQUANGTKIRKWOODMO00357701
DORANROBERTCPITTSBURGHPA00353601
DORANTESARTUROMPHILADELPHIAPA05080301
DOREDANIELJPATASKALAOH03909906
DORLEYALLENLOGATONPA00399801
DORNWALTERAROCHESTERPA00330502
DORSEYDENNISRUFFINNC00565202
DORSEYJOSEPHEINDEPENDENCEOH04899501
DORSHEFSKIKENHUNLOCK CREEKPA05491501
DORTONROBERTJLANSDOWNEPA05220404
DOUGHERTYJAMESRCURRYVILLEMO00358101
DOUGHERTYJOSLYNMONTOURSVILLEPA03563904
DOUGHERTYKENMEDINBURGPA05433602
DOUGHERTYMATTMONTOURSVILLEPA05046802
DOUGLASGREGORYAWILLIAMSPORTPA03871901
DOUGLASPAULDPITTSBURGHPA00030702
DOURRIEUKEITHEGONZALESLA00011901
DOVIAKPETERJYARDVILLENJ00675901
DOWLINGJEFFREYWALIQUIPPAPA04423002
DOWLINGMICHAELRNORTH HUNTINGDONPA5512204
DOWLINGMICHAELAUSTINTOWNOH04995402
DOWLINGWILLIAMPLEETONIAOH0191590204
DOWNEYJASONKALAMAZOOMI5497502
DOWNINGJASONFSTEUBENVILLEOH05370701
DOWNSCRAIGCHERRY HILLNJ05447304
DOYLEKELLYTHEODOREAL00633106
DOYLETHOMASJGLENSIDEPA03867001
DOYLETHOMASPAMBLERPA04298301
DOYLETIMOTHYFHARRISBURGPA05487702
DOYLETIMOTHYJPHILADELPHIAPA00386701
DRAANATALIEPITTSBURGHPA05370104
DRAWBAUGHMICHAELLDOVERPA03209702
DRAYJACOBMPITTSBURGHPA04847201
DRAYTON JRCORNELIUSHARRISBURGPA03433501
DREVESJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA05370801
DREWENTRACYDILLSBURGPA0529850204
DREXELJAMESCHAMBURGPA04506701
DREYERTHOMASWOOLWICH TWPNJ0000370206
DRIVER JRGERALDOBURKEVILLEVA00384001
DROSKEYWILLIAMCCOULTERPA04279504
DROZDOVMARKNEW YORKNY551370405
DRUMHELLERGARYCOAL TOWNSHIPPA04660002
DRUMWRIGHTROBERTJPHILADELPHIAPA00548402
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA0316280206
DUAERICJPHILADELPHIAPA5538902
DUAJASONPHILADELPHIAPA04730004
DUAROBERTWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05372801
DUBANSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIAPA01065902
DUBECK JRGREGORYMWARMINSTERPA03463302
DUBECK SRGREGORYMPHILADELPHIAPA00304002
DUBIL IIIMICHAELEWHITE HAVENPA05491401
DUBIL JRMICHAELEWILKES BARREPA0025500102
DUBILMATTHEWPLAINSPA04719102
DUBONANIBALSPHILADELPHIAPA04304401
DUBRULE IICHARLESNBREWERTONNY00759801
DUCARWILLIAMGMUNHALLPA00011801
DUCKETTWILLIAMCLEARFIELDPA00090601
DUCOEURKALEYWAYNESBURGPA5496804
DUDEKZBIGNIENBROOKLYNNY00087801
DUDICKJEFFREYSBINGHAMTONNY03194602
DUDICKLEESWILKES BARREPA03348401
DUDLEYDANZIGERJMOUNT LAURELNJ04550802
DUESSELRYANGPITTSBURGHPA03670801
DUFFYCASEYMALVERNPA00057706
DUFFYKEVINPITTSBURGHPA05376901
DUFFYROBERTECANASTOTANY04970806
DUGANJOHNLPITTSBURGHPA00063401
DUGANJUSTINASTONPA05482402
DUGANPATRICKJTRAFFORDPA03848402
DUGGAN JRJOHNTNEWTOWNPA0031840304
DUMONTANTHONYLAUGUSTAME00028701
DUNBARJAMESPHILAPA00234001
DUNBARJOHNJBLENHEIMNJ00365701
DUNCAN SRKEVINBPHILADELPHIAPA00610802
DUNCANALBERTPITTSBURGHPA04864601
DUNDAJOSEPHZDUNMOREPA0517380204
DUNFORDSCOTTJEFFERSONOH0036290206
DUNGEE IIIJOHNBRYN MAWRPA00030101
DUNHAMERIKAMGERMANTOWNOH550090405
DUNKLE IIIB FRANKEVERETTPA04976701
DUNLAPTYRECEBELLMAWRNJ05111402
DUNLEAVYROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00783302
DUNN JRTHOMASWMAPLE SHADENJ5529602
DUNNARTHURDCINNAMINSONNJ00548302
DUNNLARRYASMYRNADE0028200206
DUNNRAYMONDHHUBBARDOH00776101
DUNNROBERTABARRINGTONNJ04945502
DUNNROBERTBARRINGTONNJ01939702
DUNNSHANESMETHPORTPA0180830204
DUNNWILLIAMGLOUISVILLEKY00405802
DUQUEJAVIERUNION CITYNJ05291201
DUQUEJULIOUNION CITYNJ05285101
DURANGERARDOINDIANAPOLISIN05440902
DURBINMICHAELFLAWRENCEVILLEGA0428560304
DURHAMRICKIEPHILADELPHIAPA5538802
DURRCLAYTONEKEYSERWV00239401
DURYSCHRISTIANELIMESTONENY00609101
DUSABLONMICHAELPLANCASTERPA04700402
DUSACKROBERTJWINDBERPA05141201
DUSCHEK JRKENNETHJBEAVER FALLSPA05448802
DUTYGARRETTJPITTSBURGHPA04342901
DUVALLWALTERDMOONACHIENJ00063106
DYDYKPETROPITTSBURGHPA05438102
DYER JRJOHNACLAYMONTDE00707102
DYSONMORRISSPHILADELPHIAPA00234802
DYSONPAULPHILADELPHIAPA00563301
DZENDZEL JRLARRYDGREENSBURGPA04833201
DZIABO SRDAVIDJENOLAPA00192902
EADDY JRANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05159501
EADDYANTHONYDREXEL HILLPA04865602
EADDYDEMETRIOUSNEWTOWN SQUAREPA01665306
EAKERTERRYLINDENWI05354502
EARNESTJACOBTOSCEOLA MILLSPA05402302
EARNESTJASONMCALIFORNIAPA05483702
EARNESTROBERTJOHNSTOWNPA03607006
EASLEYJAMILAPHILADELPHIAPA05453801
EASONEUGENEERIEPA00060401
EASTERLINGMELVINERIEPA00443901
EBERHARTSIMONPLEASANT GAPPA0534580204
EBERLER FREDERICCLIFTONVA05175404
EBERZ JRHARRYJPITTSBURGHPA00495501
EBNERMARKLALLENTOWNPA03618401
EBYJAREDHARRISBURGPA05377802
ECKENRODEGARYLAKRONOH00547401
ECKENROTHWESLEYAGLENOLDENPA00036702
ECKHARDTBRIANKEAST BANGORPA00811002
ECKHOFFBRIANMIDDLETOWNNJ04572704
EDAUGALMICHAELBRATTELBOROVT00668801
EDDINGERBRETTABELLWOODPA5502504
EDGARJAMESGLENSHAWPA00122501
EDGERLEYDALELST. LOUISMO04996004
EDINGERARTHURWSLATINGTONPA0017990406
EDKINALLISONCOUDERSPORTPA5511804
EDKINSJAMESTMCKEESPORTPA00371901
EDMONDSONANDREWINDEPENDENCEOH5551501
EDMONDSWILLIEAWILLINGBORONJ00762806
EDWARDSDUANEPITTSBURGHPA00110401
EDWARDSTYLERWBEDFORDPA05246802
EGALJASONRHARRISBURGPA03256004
EGANROBERTJPITTSTONPA04105401
EGEAMANDALEVITTOWNPA04724204
EGERTERBRANDTMPITTSBURGHPA05470601
EGNERMAUREENHARRISBURGPA0090310405
EGNERRICHARDGBARRINGTONNJ05380304
EGNERRUSSELLJSOMERSETPA00691002
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ01095402
EIBLJOHNJHUNTINGTON STATINY00707406
EICHELBERGERPAULAOSTERBURGPA03318602
EICHENLAUBBRUCEELOCK HAVENPA000536040506
EIPPERRICHARDREXETERPA03924401
EISENBARTHGARYPITTSBURGHPA00046701
EISENBARTHJAMESFPITTSBURGHPA00041901
EISENBERGERJUSTINHARRISBURGPA05125902
EISENHAUERTRAVISMMYERSTOWNPA04401402
ELAHEE IINAZEEREVANS CITYPA0320110405
ELBOURNMATTHEWJMIDDLETOWNDE04998602
ELDRIDGEDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA01894102
ELENAEDWINCHAMBERSBURGPA05103102
ELENSKYLEEROLANTAPA00402201
ELIOUJOSEPHMPITTSBURGHPA05061002
ELISCARYVESAPHILADELPHIAPA5513302
ELLAMSHERBERTWWEST MIFFLINPA00680601
ELLERBEMARVINKPHILADELPHIAPA04572602
ELLERROBERTDWILMINGTONDE00007202
ELLERSHAWDAVIDJLEVITTOWNPA01723404
ELLICKMATTHEWMAPLE SHADENJ5552902
ELLIOTT JRJOHNWPITTSBURGHPA0419700102
ELLIOTTEHRICKROOTSTOWNOH05319602
ELLIOTTENGUSERLANGERKY05345901
ELLIOTTJEREMYALLIANCEOH05319702
ELLIOTTMICHAELBPITTSBURGHPA04782402
ELLIOTTTONYPIKETONOH00684001
ELLISONTIMOTHYLCAMP HILLPA00774901
ELLMUNMICHAELAERIEPA00442601
ELLSWORTH JRROBERTJENDWELLNY00564001
ELMJOHNMLANGHORNEPA0064770102
ELMOREFRANKFAIRFIELDOH00593601
ELMQUISTJAMESCCLARENDONPA02633101
ELSTNERJEFFREYBETHLEHEMPA04969602
ELVIRCARLOSHUNION CITYPA05494601
ELVIRCARLOSUNION CITYNJ05468602
ELZBIETAGOSEKPHILAPA00163602
EMBRYLARRYDPHILADELPHIAPA00675401
EMERYANDREWSMORGANTOWNWV05403202
EMERYANTHONYELIZABETHTOWNPA05438702
EMERYEDWINMMORGANTOWNWV04628802
EMGUSHBAATARSOUTHAMPTONPA04663902
EMMIJOHNSMEDIAPA05465004
ENCKRICKGCAMP HILLPA00238201
ENDLERPHILIPASHLEYPA00254001
ENGLEEDWARDSTYRONEPA05025004
ENGLERICKASUNBURYPA02172602
ENGLERTALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH05052301
ENGSTROM JRTHOMASFPITMANNJ00510301
ENOLDJOHNMCONNELLSVILLEPA5521402
ENTRANDYWRUSSELLPA00181401
ENTZCOREYSONESTOWNPA05055901
EPPINGERNEDEMIDDLETOWNPA00579101
ERBDAVIDEETTERSPA03566802
ERDELDENNISJSALEMOH04440902
ERDMANLAWRENCEWBLUE BELLPA00037002
ERDNEREDWARDBNORTH VERSAILLESPA00338604
ERICKSONANDREWCE WINDSORNJ02101502
ERICKSONJAMESSABERDEENNJ00511502
ERNDWEINPETERWEST CHESTERPA00161904
ERVINDAVIDWNORTHAMPTONPA5515501
ERWINERICHARDABINGTONPA00265501
ERWINJUSTINJCOPLAYPA04100601
ESCAFULLERDOMINGOALLENTOWNPA05446501
ESCALAEDISONUNION CITYNJ05285201
ESCANOFELIXROCKVILLEMD5526001
ESCOBAR TOBARJUANALEXANDRIAVA5518301
ESCOBARJAIROBALTIMOREMD05176102
ESCOBARJOELSYKESVILEMD05349202
ESCOBARJULIOAWHITE MARSHMD04579602
ESCUDEROVICENTENORTH BERGENNJ05342701
ESPINOZAFABRICIOINDIANAPOLISIN5542101
ESPIRITUSANTOOSCARALLENTOWNPA5509601
ESPOSITOSTEPHENRPHILADELPHIAPA04989002
ESPOWEMICHAELCST CLAIRMO00326601
ESSEY JRLOUISGALIQUIPPAPA00708801
ESTEBANDAGOBERTOPITTSBURGHPA03232002
ESTEPDAVIDMOUNDSVILLEWV00103801
ESTESJONATHONLPITTSBURGHPA05425602
ESTRADAMAURICIOPHILADELPHIAPA05348001
ESTRADASAMUELZBETHLEHEMPA02449701
ETSELLDERREKPHILADELPHIAPA05291702
EULIANBRUCEPITTSFIELDME5533102
EUMTAEJELMHURSTNY00496301
EUTSEYTIMOTHYDUNBARPA05166802
EVANJOHNSBOARDMANOH021886040506
EVANS JRGERALDBPUNXSUTAWNEYPA03121202
EVANSDARRYL ECPHILADELPHIAPA00585501
EVANSGLENNCPITTSBURGHPA03308801
EVANSJOSEPHEERIEPA00442801
EVANSKENNETHPITTSBURGHPA00499001
EVANSLAWRENCEAPHILADELPHIAPA00345501
EVANSMARKATRENTONNJ00365801
EVANSRICHARDAPHILADELPHIAPA00584802
EVELERLARRYERED LIONPA00310302
EWINGJOSHUAMPITTSBURGHPA05047301
EYERMANGEORGEWPITTSBURGHPA00539901
EZZIOCARMENJMT LAURELNJ00722402
FAATZLEEDALLASPA04812101
FABEANJACKGWEST NEWTONPA04196601
FABERY JRROBERTFSCOTTDALEPA04235402
FABEYJOHNLEVITTOWNPA05490601
FABIANAARONMMINGO JCTOH05370901
FAGELJOHNLLINCROFTNJ00535206
FAGOTHGEOFFREYNORCROSSGA5495101
FAHNESTOCKLAMARAELIZABETHTOWNPA04229401
FAIRESSSTEVENMLUMBERTONNJ05439304
FAISONSHLOMARRPHILADELPHIAPA03354701
FAJARDOCARLOSELIZABETHNJ01799402
FALANGAMICHAELAWILKES-BARREPA00769001
FALATOVICHRONALDLANGHORNEPA03624702
FALLERJOHNTSTROUDSBURGPA00082802
FALNESPETERJTABERNACLENJ04611004
FARABAUGHMATTHEWJLORETTOPA0373200305
FARINELLIPAULWKITTANNINGPA051665020405
FARMEREDWINMELKTONMD00008701
FARMERKENNETHAVINELANDNJ00141101
FARMERMARKALAMBERTVILLENJ00150802
FARMERTIMOTHYJCOLLINGDALEPA05173602
FARRADAYTHOMAS JAYMARKUS HOOKPA00765102
FARRARMARKAINDEPENDENCEOH03972101
FARRBURTONRCOAL TOWNSHIPPA05434102
FARRISGEORGEFLEMINGWV05481501
FARROWGALELFREEDOMPA00709101
FASCIANO JRGERALDARUSSELLPA03947702
FASHIANSEANJPITTSBURGHPA04408101
FASSOANTHONYDBUFFALONJ00059201
FAUSNAUGHTTODDDANVILLEPA00495701
FAUSTGEOFFREYOWEST MIFFLINPA03961902
FAYERROBERTMOUNT EPHRAIMNJ02780802
FEATHERJOSHUAALTOONAPA5549601
FEATHERSALLENRCLEARVILLEPA05183902
FEATHERSJEREMIAHWNEW ENTERPRISEPA04683801
FEATHPHILLIPDERIEPA05309201
FEBBRAROANTONINOCPITTSBURGHPA03704401
FECZKOPETERFPITTSBURGHPA05286804
FEDONGLENNNEWTOWNPA00404701
FEDORDAVIDJHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00571702
FEERRARWILLIAMJSTATE COLLEGEPA02624905
FEIDDAVIDRPLUMVILLEPA028084020405
FEIGHTROBERTMANNS CHOICEPA01915202
FEINBERGALLENRWEST CHESTERPA0069780204
FEISTROBERTAWILKES BARREPA04433801
FELDENZER JRRICHARDJLEBANONPA00628301
FELDERCORNELPHILADELPHIAPA00298201
FELDERKEVINWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05465502
FELICICINOHECTORPHILADELPHIAPA00469901
FELIX VASQUEZELVINEAST HARTFORDCT5523201
FELIXBRIANKNEW PARISPA04683901
FELSJOSEPHCEBENSBURGPA5556101
FELTENWALTERAPHILADELPHIAPA00485001
FELTONDAVIDWDAVIDSVILLEPA04189901
FENNELLDAVIDKCHICORAPA02183801
FEO JRCHARLESSHAMOKINPA00184801
FERACOJAMESHAINESPORTNJ5512102
FERATOVICHUSNIJAPASSAICNJ00308901
FERENCEMATTHEWTHOLLIDAYSBURGPA04852504
FERGUSMATTHEWPPAINESVILLEOH0500430405
FERGUSONEDWARDRPHILADELPHIAPA00062201
FERGUSONGARYWMALVERNPA00170506
FERNANDEZ SUEROLUISALLENTOWNPA04608801
FERNANDEZANGELALLENTOWNPA05433401
FERNANDEZDARLINPATERSONNJ05431001
FERNANDEZDAVIDALLENTOWNPA5541602
FERNANDEZDIOMEDESREADINGPA05445401
FERNANDEZFERNANDOPHILADELPHIAPA02706901
FERNANDEZJULIANHAMILTONNJ05151404
FERNANDEZRONNIELJEFFERSON HLSPA02033501
FERRANTEALLISONOAK RIDGENJ05285804
FERRANTEGIAN MARCOOAK RIDGENJ05170104
FERRARAMARCOBETHLEHEMPA04835002
FERRAROJOSEPHMPITTSBURGHPA04330201
FERREEAPRILLSEVEN VALLEYSPA04972104
FERRERASBENJAMINROCHESTERNY05251301
FERRISJAMESJYOEPA00398801
FERRISJOHNMMOUNDSVILLEWV00102501
FERRUFINOJOSEBETHLEHEMPA04949401
FERRYDOUGLASRIDLEY PARKPA01852504
FETSKODONALDRWEST PITTSTONPA00024102
FETTERMANBRYANGILBERTSVILLEPA05045802
FICKE JRJOHNRCOLLEGEVILLEPA01427804
FIELDSJERRYDHOUSTONTX00186106
FIELDSKELLYYORKPA049948020305
FIGLIUOLOGERARDOCOLLEGEVILLEPA04905802
FIGUEREDO ACUNAFIDELUNION CITYNJ5496201
FIGUEREDOALIAMUNION CITYNJ05117401
FIGUEREDOHECTORINDIANAPOLISIN5550901
FIGUEREDOMIGUELUNION CITYNJ5496301
FIGUEREDOYANELISINDIANAPOLISPA5551301
FIGUEROA BURGOSJUANEASHTABULAOH05489802
FIGUEROAPEDROSYKESVILLEMD05349301
FILERUSSELLHHARRISBURGPA00187401
FILIMOWICZWIESLAWPHILADELPHIAPA00480301
FILIPEKSTEPHENJNORTH APOLLOPA00480701
FILIPOVICPROVOLJUBBUTLERNJ5531601
FILLASTEPHENMST LOUISMO00357901
FILMOREKEITHCDOVERDE00007401
FINECEYMARLYNTSLIPPERY ROCKPA04123001
FINKDAVIDMGREENSBURGPA00156501
FINKEDOUGLASBELLE VERNONPA042272030405
FINKKURTISNALTOONAPA04203104
FIORELLIJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA04496604
FIRMSTONESHANENORTHAMPTONPA04976901
FIRTHMICHAELLPHILADELPHIAPA00683202
FISCHERBRIANKCORTLANDOH019355030405
FISCUSADAMKKITTANNINGPA04684101
FISCUSALEXPFORD CITYPA05333501
FISHERGARYLRONCOPA00744901
FISHERPATRICKMROBERTSDALEPA5537901
FITERAYMONDCOLLEGE PARKMD00534601
FITZGERALDDANIELJCOATESVILLEPA00066704
FITZGERALDSTEPHENPITTSBURGHPA05121801
FITZGERALDTHOMASINDEPENDENCEOH5535103
FITZPATRICK SRMICHAELAJENKINTOWNPA00698402
FITZPATRICKDAVIDLLISBONOH04626401
FITZPATRICKJONATHANJPITTSBURGHPA05371001
FITZPATRICKMICHAELAGLENSHAWPA04847301
FITZPATRICKTHOMASCLARGOFL00069702
FITZPATRICKTIMOTHYBUNIONTOWNPA00407701
FLAMERMICHAELACHESTERPA5537201
FLANAGANDANIELJMOON TWPPA02803504
FLANIGANSTEVENJTHOROFARENJ0036090405
FLANNERYJOSEPHLBIRDSBOROPA0050300405
FLATH_JRJOHNEPAULSBORONJ05396001
FLATLEYPATRICKERIEPA00301501
FLECKRICHARDLWOODLANDPA05171802
FLEETTHOMASWWAMPUMPA00463101
FLEISCHMANNDOUGMAHWAHNJ00464304
FLEMINGJOECHESTERPA05469001
FLEMINGRICHARDWTARENTUMPA04848602
FLEMINGSEANCHESTERFIELDNJ04870404
FLEMINGTIMOTHYENDICOTTNY00211801
FLETCHERFRANKCWOODBURYNJ0037670206
FLETCHERLISAWEST MIFFLINPA04779201
FLEWELLINGGALENACARLISLEPA04219201
FLINTDORWINWCANISTEONY00395801
FLOGELKENNETHLEVITTOWNPA00961302
FLORES CASTROOSCARTOLEDOOH05450202
FLORESARMANDOSYKESVILLEMD04352001
FLORESCARLOSLSPENCERNC00558601
FLORES-CASTROIVANNYRSALISBURYNC03850901
FLORESEDGARABALTIMOREMD03803901
FLORESHILDEBRANDOINDIANAPOLISIN5520802
FLORESJOSEBETHLEHEMPA03412601
FLORESJOSEGBETHLEHEMPA05336501
FLORESJOSEFORT WASHINGTONMD05038902
FLORESJUANAPHILADELPHIAPA00404901
FLORIDARICHARDLPITTSBURGHPA0154980304
FLOUNDERSJOSEPHPHAVERTOWNPA00334301
FLOWERSJIMMYCBAINBRIDGEPA03479502
FLOYDMATTHEWJIMPERIALPA04848401
FLUCKMARCQUARRYVILLEPA00537401
FLUHARTYQUINTONWFAIRMONTWV5556202
FLYNNIANCPLEASANT GAPPA05350902
FOBEARHOWARDGFLINTMI00228002
FOBESCAITLINFAIRVIEWPA05166404
FOCERDAVIDWPITTSBURGHPA04395102
FOCHTJARRODFLEETWOODPA05161402
FOGARTYMICHAELEAKRONOH00546901
FOGEL JRJAMESLEVITTOWNPA03674501
FOGLEJASONVROCHESTERPA05182701
FOLEYTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA0030300405
FOLKOMERJOHNHYORKPA00079302
FOLTZ IIROYCEKHANOVERPA04879804
FONSECA CAMPOSFEDERICONEWARKDE5517102
FONZIEDWARDDPITTSBURGHPA00711001
FOORRANDYSHARRISBURGPA01339202
FORCEYDAVIDBROOMALLPA00104502
FORD IIIJAMESPTURNERSVILLENJ00141201
FORDJACOBJBELLAIREOH04996801
FORDLIZPHILADELPHIAPA0060860102
FORDROYALDPITTSBURGHPA00024701
FORDSEANBLACKWOODNJ03203502
FORDVICTORMEDIAPA05353601
FOREHANDCORYLWILMINGTONDE04028401
FOREMSKALUCYNABROOKLYNNY00093601
FORMELLAKRZYSZTOFBROOKLYNNY00686601
FORSBURGSTEVENLPHILIPSBURGPA05032502
FORSTERIANPHILADELPHIAPA035653030405
FORSYTHEADAMWFAIROAKSPA05470801
FORSYTHEJEFFREYSWEST MIFFLINPA05185001
FORTUNARICHARDLVANDERGRIFTPA00399101
FORTUNATONYMARLTONNJ00672002
FOSTER JREDWARDKEANSBURGNJ00149401
FOSTER JRJAMESFWEST NEWTONPA04111001
FOSTER SRROBERTJBRADFORDPA05231002
FOSTERAMYDOWNINGTOWNPA5524804
FOSTERDERRICKHARRISBURGPA05125402
FOSTERRONALDMPHILADELPHIAPA00775302
FOSTOKHIASSAMPATERSONNJ00772102
FOUSERBRETTJWEST MIFFLINPA05326504
FOUSTADAMMIDDLETOWNPA05449601
FOXDAVIDTCROYDENPA00569001
FOXERICPHILADELPHIAPA0545570206
FOXJASONRCOWANSVILLEPA5535402
FOXJESSIEUNION CITYPA0519900405
FOXSCOTTDVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516301
FOXSTEVENJWILKES-BARREPA00626401
FOYJACOBDALBIONPA00020301
FRACELARRYCBLOOMSBURGPA5512504
FRADKINMIKHAILNEW BRUNSWICKNJ5551704
FRAILEYRANDALLDKITTANNINGPA01269501
FRANCESCHICANDELARIOPHILADELPHIAPA00263701
FRANCIONE JRJOHNHHAVERTOWNPA00062301
FRANCISCO PAREDESFRANCISCOREADINGPA5542501
FRANCISZEKCHOJNOWSKIBROOKLYNNY00617501
FRANCKIEWICZFRANKRWHITE HAVENPA04390301
FRANK SRRICHARDMPHILIPSBURGPA03938502
FRANKENBERRYCHARLESSCHELLSBURGPA00930702
FRANKERTADAMTMCKEESPORTPA04833301
FRANKLIN JRNOAHDERIEPA00048701
FRANKOVICHJOSEPHMMCDONALDPA04376301
FRANKWILLIAMACORAOPOLISPA00709301
FRANTZRICKRWALNUTPORTPA04820002
FRANZTHOMASMBOOTHWYNPA00139501
FRAZIERDAVIDCBRIDGEVILLEPA00110101
FRAZIERJASONPFAIRMONTWV5555702
FRAZIERLINDAPHILADELPHIAPA05441801
FRAZIERLYLEBLACKWOODNJ00596101
FRAZIERWILLIAMFMEADOWBROOKPA04298401
FREDERICKJOHNDALLASPA05277301
FREDERICKSKYLEFTAMAQUAPA04504502
FREDERICKTHEODOREANORRISTOWNPA00007101
FREEBOROUGHBOYDMSUGARGROVEPA03437302
FREELAND JRNILESEHALIFAXPA00453201
FREETPAULJPHILADELPHIAPA00519101
FREYDONALDENEWVILLEPA00231601
FREYERMUTHEDWARDGCABOTPA00220001
FREYNORBERTALDENNY05478902
FREYSEANVPITTSBURGHPA00156201
FRICKCODYDBERNVILLEPA04842301
FRIDMANVADIMOWINGS MILLSMD5522002
FRIEDMANROBERTBETHLEHEMPA00522902
FRIELJOHNTMARCUS HOOKPA00132201
FRIESSTEVERYORKPA04677001
FRITZCHRISTOPHERLEAST BERLINPA0428750204
FRITZJOHNMMOUNT WOLFPA00007702
FRONZAGLIOGUIDODONONAPA00674301
FROSTGREGORYAWARRENPA02463101
FRYBRIANDARMAGHPA03731401
FRYDANIELLEMSWORTHPA04723602
FRYEEDWEST MIFFLINPA05316301
FRYEROBERTWEST MIFFLINPA04653301
FRYMIERBRUCEROOTSTOWNOH5552502
FRYZACHKITTANNINGPA05163701
FUENTES ALASJOSESYKESVILLEMD5525101
FUENTES MEDINARAMILALLENTOWNPA05443901
FUENTESRUDYHIGH POINTNC03988501
FUHRMANKEVINLHOLTWOODPA00089401
FULKRODRANDYLMANHEIMPA03186601
FULLARDMICHAELMAPOLLOPA01585606
FULLARDSAVAHNKPITTSBURGHPA05101201
FULLERTONMICHAELNORTH HUNTINGDONPA05048202
FULTZDANRMILROYPA05171702
FUNK IICHRISBETHLEHEMPA05198704
FUNKGLENNRSLATINGTONPA01332102
FURBEEJONATHANFLEMINGTONWV05329901
FURMANEDWARDLSHAVERTOWNPA04268302
FUSCODONALDMPHILADELPHIAPA00569101
FUSCOMICHAELBRISTOLPA00530901
GABBLLOYDDNANTICOKEPA00589501
GABELLAJENNIFERACOCKEYSVILLEMD0518380405
GABERTSTEPHENGCORAOPOLISPA04587602
GABRIELEROBERTMKG OF PRUSSIAPA00277402
GABRIELLELOUISAALLENTOWNPA04705202
GADANIMICHAELAPROSPERITYPA03717701
GADDTHOMASWEST MIFFLINPA04704001
GAINESKENNETHMCKEANPA0547750206
GAINESKIMBUFFALONY04745001
GAISERJASONFORD CLIFFPA05043901
GALESTEVEMUNIONTOWNOH00452601
GALLAGHERDANIELWBRISTOLPA05292802
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA0334480204
GALLAGHERMATTHEWINDEPENDENCEOH01672101
GALLAGHERPATRICKGLASSBORONJ5514801
GALLAHER JRLARRYOSCEOLA MILLSPA00054001
GALLASHERLEORBRIGANTINENJ00087201
GALO GALDAMEZDARWINMINDIANAPOLISIN5540801
GALVANPAULADRIANMI00019701
GAMAROHUGOAYOUNGSTOWNOH05447802
GAMARRO MENESESSAULALEXANDRIAVA05431301
GAMARRO ROMANSELVINPHILADELPHIAPA05488001
GAMARROAXELRFALLS CHURCHVA04186101
GAMARROELMERPHILADELPHIAPA04172001
GAMARROGILMARPHILADELPHIAPA05044101
GAMARROHILDAPHILADELPHIAPA04152601
GAMARROINGRIDFALLS CHURCHVA04925901
GAMARROOLIVERDPHILADELPHIAPA03949401
GAMARROWILSONPHILADELPHIAPA04026901
GAMBINOANTHONYFPHILADELPHIAPA01059602
GAMBLEGAREYWEST MIFFLINPA00354301
GAMBLEJUSTINPITTSBURGHPA05427702
GAMBLETIMOTHYRWELLSBURGWV00773301
GAMBOAWILLIAMUNION CITYNJ05289301
GAMBONE JRJOSEPHAGILBERTSVILLEPA03712402
GANANLUISUNION CITYNJ05331401
GANDIA JRGARYLMOHNTONPA03693702
GANDIA SRGARYLWEST READINGPA01359502
GANSBYRONSPHILADELPHIAPA05098901
GANSKOPP JRHAROLDAANDALUSIAPA04505402
GANSTERRICHARDALEESPORTPA00507402
GANUNJASONBETHLEHEMPA034123020406
GAONADILSAELMHURSTNY5548101
GARABITOALEXISUNION CITYNJ04661101
GARAIRONALDEASTONPA0003520106
GARAYENRIQUENEWARKDE00007001
GARBERRONALDKHARRISBURGPA0041080102
GARCEAUJOSHJWHEELINGWV0513170206
GARCES-CABRERANESTORUNION CITYNJ05094901
GARCESSEGUNDOWEST NEW YORKNJ03109201
GARCIA GONZALEZYASNIELREADINGPA05477001
GARCIA JRJUANJBETHLEHEMPA05493001
GARCIA KLARCCARLOSAPHILADELPHIAPA04083401
GARCIA ORTIZAMERICOCNEW CASTLEDE05439001
GARCIA SAMAYOAEDINPHILADELPHIAPA04368601
GARCIACARLOSSYKESVILLEMD04159701
GARCIAEDGARPHILADELPHIAPA05380501
GARCIAEDUARDOROCKVILLEMD05454401
GARCIAENRIQUEAALEXANDRIAVA00250301
GARCIAERIKBALTIMOREMD05492002
GARCIAGLADYSAROCKVILLEMD02911201
GARCIAHENRYTOLEDOOH05462101
GARCIAHUGOROCKVILLEMD02910702
GARCIAJOERPITTSBURGHPA0242520102
GARCIAJUANALLENTOWNPA05221201
GARCIAMARINOLYNDHURSTNJ05444002
GARCIAMAURICIOAHANOVERMD04523601
GARCIANELSONPHILADELPHIAPA03070101
GARCIA-ORTIZRUDYNEW CASTLEDE04093201
GARCIAOSMANPHILADELPHIAPA04892001
GARCIARAFAELLAWRENCEMA00668601
GARCIARHADAMESESCRANTONPA00196201
GARCIAROLANDOTRENTONNJ00745101
GARDNERCURTLTOWANDAPA00746301
GARDNERDYRANKPHILAPA00134601
GARDNERJOHNATHANNEAST LIVERPOOLOH05448501
GARDNERROBERTMBLOOMFIELDNJ05350104
GARLANDMARCUSINDEPENDENCEOH05167706
GARLOCKBENJAMINCANASTOTANY05150202
GARNERGERALDPHILADELPHIAPA01958201
GARNETT IIIALLANRINDIANAPOLISIN0423220206
GARNETTKEVINDPHILADELPHIAPA00591201
GARRISONMARKLEBANONPA00677201
GARRITY JR.WILLIAMTBLACKWOODNJ04869404
GARWOODBUZZEPITTSBURGHPA00381801
GARZONJOSENORTH BERGENNJ05430701
GASKINSMICHAELGLENSHAWPA00209301
GASKINSTRACEYPHILADELPHIAPA00029701
GASSLERDYLANEASTONPA05056001
GATENBYMATTERIEPA00167502
GATES JRWILLIAMCHESTERPA05468401
GATESJEFFREYBOILING SPRINGSPA0059270102
GATESLINDENRMECHANICSBURGPA00592601
GATESMARKSFALLENTIMBERPA04798902
GATESROBERTVNEW ENTERPRISEPA02192501
GATIJOSEPHAMENTOROH00546702
GATTISTEVENMPITTSBURGHPA04748601
GATTOROBERTELLWOOD CITYPA00279001
GAUGLERJOSHUASLATINGTONPA5515601
GAUL IIIDANIELWENDICOTTNY05270802
GAULTHEODORECBOYERTOWNPA02181606
GAULTJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA05075801
GAVOFOJOSEPHVINELANDNJ00140302
GAYDOSMARKAMCKEESPORTPA0359820304
GAYHART JRGARYMERLANGERKY05349802
GAYMANIANMALVERNPA05452002
GAZZODAVIDNPITTSBURGHPA00247701
GEACOMANPEPEPHILADELPHIAPA01577701
GEARRYJOHNLVALLEY GROVEWV05309301
GEARYCHARLESDHARRISBURGPA5548901
GEBOPHILLIPMMAPLE SHADENJ00071202
GEBREHIWOTTSEHAYERPHILADELPHIAPA00274401
GEDDINGSTYRONEPITTSBURGHPA05294001
GEHMANBRADLEYANNVILLEPA05353304
GEHRISGEOFFREYBETHLEHEMPA5512902
GEHRISSTEVENRREADINGPA04473201
GEIBELJOELABUTLERPA05003504
GEIBELJOSEPHABUTLERPA04723901
GEINNOTTARYANPHILADELPHIAPA05292002
GEISEL JRHARRYGJOHNSTOWNPA05371201
GEISERJOHNGJOHNSTOWNPA05368801
GEISERPATRICKCJOHNSTOWNPA05368901
GEMZAJAMESENEW KENSINGTONPA0516620205
GENSEMERDANIELRREINHOLDSPA0022510305
GENTILEJEFFREYMERIEPA05150102
GEORGE SRRELIASHHARRISBURGPA00297302
GEORGEDAVIDBETHLEHEMPA04955702
GEORGEEDWARDDVANDERGRIFTPA04938702
GEORGEELERYBRISTOLPA00081501
GEORGEJOSHUAEFORD CITYPA04577202
GEORGEROBERTVALIQUIPPAPA00369902
GEORGEWILLIAMPERIEPA00048601
GEPPERTDAVIDOHATFIELDPA00539302
GERACEGEOFFREYSHUDSONNH04433404
GERACILEONARDGNEWTOWN SQUAREPA5516501
GERBERSTEVEBERWYN HEIGHTSMD00534801
GERHARDMICHAELSOMERDALENJ01316802
GERHARTDONALDDHAZLETONPA00178201
GERHARTRYANPERKASIEPA0499920206
GERLACHRYANWASHINGTONPA04964502
GERMANPATRICKKPOTTSTOWNPA04292502
GERNCHARLESVWARRENPA05373802
GERTNERDOUGLASMSOMERSETNJ00531101
GETGEN JRCLAIRMUNCYPA00171701
GETZJAREDELEWISBERRYPA04283602
GETZMICHAELMMUNCYPA00586102
GHANNAMJEFFREYJPITTSTONPA03553904
GHEORGHIUSTEVETNEWCOMERSTOWNOH05456102
GHOLSTONJEFFREYVPORTSMOUTHVA00516201
GIANNELLIFRANKAIRWINPA5527002
GIBBONSMITCHELLCONNEAUTOH00088901
GIBBS VASQUEZPABLOREADINGPA05481801
GIBBSJEFFREYHELLWOOD CITYPA04441002
GIBBSSTEVENBCOLLINGDALEPA00201101
GIBERSONBRETTACONESTOGAPA01943501
GIBSONRONALDWHITE HAVENPA0059940204
GIBSONSHAWNMIDDLETOWNDE05447002
GIBSONWAYNEDEPTFORDNJ01575004
GIESLERJAMESJST PETERSMO0427910206
GIFTRALPHJPITTSBURGHPA04499404
GIFTROBERTLCHAMBERSBURGPA5553202
GIGLIOTTIANTHONYAWARRENPA03285102
GIGLOTTIJOSEPHSJIM THORPEPA05263702
GILESKORINMCKEANPA02330405
GILESMARLONPENN HILLSPA00354601
GILLBRADLEYAAPOLLOPA00521201
GILLBRYANJPERKASIEPA00730701
GILLESPIEDENNISWGIBSONIAPA02336105
GILLESPIEJOHNBPHILADELPHIAPA00633501
GILLESPIETRACEYPCARLISLEPA03006704
GILLGRADYAAMBRIDGEPA00709001
GILLIAMJOSHUAFBEAVERPA05433802
GILLILANDJOSEPHMPITTSBURGHPA04782201
GILLINFRANCISJCOLLINGDALEPA00079501
GILLSCOTTELKINS PARKPA04955204
GILMARINOALLENTOWNPA05480001
GILMERKEVINMHOLLANDPA00852201
GILMOURJOSHUAPHENRYVILLEPA04459301
GIMBELMARKNEW TRIPOLIPA02793701
GIMBELMICHAELPALBURTISPA00192601
GIMSONALISONABASKING RIDGENJ00688402
GINEVDOBBINPATERSONNJ00609601
GINEVSKITANASCLIFTONNJ00696101
GINGRICHBRIANMARIETTAPA00322001
GINSBURGDAVIDSEAST PITTSBURGHPA003170030506
GINSBURGSAMANTHALE PITTSBURGHPA02378504
GINTHNERJOSEPHCWILKES-BARREPA00590101
GIORDANOALANMPITTSBURGHPA00104801
GIORDANOMICHAELDCORAOPOLISPA00276501
GIORDANORAYMONDJGIBBSTOWNNJ0310380304
GIPSONJOHNMAPOLLOPA01986101
GIRALDOMIGUELWEST NEW YORKNJ00736001
GIRONJOHNNYPHILADELPHIAPA05244301
GIRONWALTERAPHILADELPHIAPA05236901
GIROUXROBERTFREDERICKSBURGVA00571006
GJORGJEVDUSHKOBETHLEHEMPA05093601
GLADDENTASCHAWNPHILADELPHIAPA04905002
GLASGOWANTHONYFPHILADELPHIAPA00140401
GLASGOWRODNEYJSPRING MILLSPA00632401
GLASSICFRANKLMARION HEIGHTSPA01410501
GLASSROBERTWCREWEVA00347201
GLASSTERRYEMARSPA00102701
GLASSWILLIAMLPITTSBURGHPA02924602
GLASSWILLIAMWCREWEVA00383901
GLASTETTERDALEWARRENTONMO00356701
GLAZIERMEREDITHELIZABETHTOWNPA04993604
GLEASONRODNEYAPALACHINNY00500606
GLEESONTHOMASFPHILADELPHIAPA00345601
GLENNJONOTHANPHILADELPHIAPA05159401
GLENNMICHAELBALTIMOREMD05258001
GLENNQUINNTINIPHILADELPHIAPA05454201
GLIGOROSKISLOBODANGARFIELDNJ00728201
GLINSKIGLENNTPITTSBURGHPA03050001
GLISSONKEVINEMOUNT LAURELNJ03637402
GLORIEDOUGLASMONTCLAIRNJ0502600304
GLOVERKWANEMWEST CHESTERPA03438202
GLOVERSTANLEYSPITTSBURGHPA04192902
GLOVERTIMOTHYGNEGLEYOH04900901
GMITTERWILLIAMJIM THORPEPA05090802
GOADKEVINAAKRONOH00547501
GOCHENAURROSSMPARADISEPA05390002
GOCHNAUERRICHARDLREADINGPA00546401
GODDARDERICWESTOVERWV5496704
GODFREYBRIANOLDE CITYPA00032001
GODFREYMARKPITTSBURGHPA5532701
GODINEZOSCARJROCHESTERNY05466501
GODISSARTWALTERTMORRISDALEPA04575602
GOEHRINGEDWARDTROCHESTERPA00157101
GOEPFERTJOHNOSWEGONY05448602
GOFFMICHAELDAUBURNNY05050604
GOFFOLIMICHAELASTEUBENVILLEOH05141301
GOINSDAVEPHILADELPHIAPA00319102
GOLDHORNWILLIAMCUPPER DARBYPA00173601
GOLDMANLINDADYEADONPA00138501
GOLDSZERRICHARDLWEST MIFFLINPA0472980304
GOLODOLINSKIANDRZEJAKRONNY04268002
GOLSTONVICTORIAPRINCTONNJ05329604
GOLVASHPAULJPITTSBURGHPA01895001
GOMEZ AMAYAEVERPHILADELPHIAPA5519301
GOMEZDIEGOFPHILADELPHIAPA05484701
GOMEZELDERPHILADELPHIAPA04805601
GOMEZHILDAAGROVEPORTOH04917001
GOMEZJESUSROCHESTERNY05452902
GOMEZMICHELLEWASHINGTONNJ05301104
GOMEZROBERTOINDIANAPOLISIN05252001
GOMISHGLENBLAIRSVILLEPA04395801
GONGOLAJOHNWHEELINGWV0503730405
GONSKYYMYROSLAVCARNEGIEPA04618801
GONZALESFANNYPATERSONNJ04274101
GONZALESJOSEPHDAPOLLOPA00161101
GONZALESMIRNAHARRISBURGPA04550501
GONZALESROSALIOLEXINGTONNC03507901
GONZALEZ GARCIABENJAMINWILMINGTONDE05012701
GONZALEZ GARCIAROBERTONORCROSSGA5496001
GONZALEZ TOMALAEDISONSTATEN ISLANDNY05479901
GONZALEZ TORRESEVIANSYRACUSENY5508301
GONZALEZALFONSOCOLUMBUSOH05479601
GONZALEZFANTINOINDIANAPOLISIN5513001
GONZALEZGERMANHARRISBURGPA5538201
GONZALEZGILBERTOBETHLEHEMPA02974202
GONZALEZGLORIAGUTTENBERGNJ05288001
GONZALEZHUGOJACKSON HTSNY04894901
GONZALEZINESINDIANAPOLISIN5540601
GONZALEZJOSEAERIEPA00401101
GONZALEZLUISJERSEY CITYNJ05476002
GONZALEZMARVINMRADFORDVA05458401
GONZALEZMAURICIOBETHLEHEMPA01697102
GONZALEZMIGUELAPHILADELPHIAPA04354702
GONZALEZPEDROINDEPENDENCEOH05405601
GONZALEZRAFAELPHILADELPHIAPA05389102
GONZALEZRAMIROHARRISBURGPA05443501
GONZALEZROBERTOINDIANAPOLISIN5550101
GONZALEZRODOLFOCOLUMBUSOH05479701
GONZALEZRUDYNEW CASTLEDE5535901
GONZALEZWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA05388301
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA03063902
GOODBANDARYLENORTHEASTPA00060601
GOODBREDTIMOTHYECLAIRTONPA00335902
GOODMANLAWRENCEINDEPENDENCEOH05367601
GOODRICHJAMIEEVERETTPA02923102
GOODSONCARLCAMDEN NJ05369002
GOODWIN IIEDWARDSMORGANTOWNWV05464002
GOODWINANDREWJERMYNPA05354902
GOODWINE JRRONALDCLAIRTONPA0472790204
GOODWINKELLYHANOVERMD02520102
GOODWINMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00569201
GORDONDANIELMWASHINGTONPA03742302
GORDONMICHAELJPOLANDOH017479020405
GORGONENICHOLASARIDLEY PARKPA00720301
GORMANGREGORYBEAVER FALLSPA04900701
GORMANSTEVECLEMENTONNJ00596001
GORRY JRMICHAELWPHILADELPHIAPA00642801
GORSEDOUGLASJELIZABETHTOWNPA00628401
GOSEKANDRZEJWASHINGTON CROSSPA00308006
GOSEKWITOLDFAIRLESS HILLSPA0103550206
GOSNEYDANIELBINGHAMTONNY05451801
GOSSMANDAVIDAWEST MIFFLINPA00804801
GOSTYNSKIDAVIDWARRIOR RUNPA01650702
GOUDYWILLIAMRCAMP HILLPA05478802
GOUGHKEVINJHELLERTOWNPA05120902
GOULDDONALDLNORTH NEW PORTLAME00074401
GOULDERINCAMP HILLPA05156304
GOULDROBERTLNEW BRIGHTONPA05226101
GOVENSMARGARETPHILADELPHIAPA00496801
GOYDENGREGORYJENDICOTTNY00211701
GRABENSTATTERTROYAKRONNY5546502
GRABERMATTHEWJPHILADELPHIAPA5529702
GRABERSHANAPHILADELPHIAPA05317302
GRABIGELEDWARDRNATRONA HEIGHTSPA00151602030405
GRABOWSKIJERZYNEWARKNJ00165101
GRABOWSKIKRZYSTOFNEWARKNJ00165301
GRABOWSKIMICHAELJTELFORDPA04539702
GRABOWSKITOMASZPHILADELPHIAPA00075302
GRACIANOARMANDOINDIANAPOLISIN05402201
GRADJOSEPHWGLENSHAWPA003163030405
GRADYGERARDPTONAWANDANY554380304
GRAFFERICPHILADELPHIAPA05291902
GRAFFIUSROBERTJCANFIELDOH00776001
GRAFFJOHNCWHITEHALLPA01332302
GRAFFLOUISPHILADELPHIAPA5529802
GRAHAMBRIANRNEWARKDE00559701
GRAHAMJOHNRST CLAIRMO00126901
GRAHAMWILLISSICKLERVILLENJ00140606
GRAJEWSKIANTONIFAIRLESS HILLSPA01512302
GRAJEWSKIHALINAFAIRLESS HILLSPA04918201
GRANATAROBERTDPHILADELPHIAPA05131002
GRANDILLOMARSHALLAWEST MIFFLINPA01033902
GRANDSTAFFKENNETHGCARLSTADTNJ00522006
GRANJAMARCELAUNION CITYNJ05295901
GRANTRICKEYKPHILADELPHIAPA00478401
GRANTWENDYMMORTONPA00067801
GRASSELLIDAVIDWNEW PHILADELPHIAOH5518802
GRATASTANLEYGEBENSBURGPA01385201
GRATZCRAIGMPHILADELPHIAPA05005904
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHN-THOMASMARYSVILLEPA03797004
GRAUREMARINBLOOMINGDALENJ00361706
GRAYDEREKSWEIRTONWV03201302
GRAYDONALDRMOUNDSVILLEWV00059801
GRAYIRLEANCPHILADELPHIAPA00510101
GRAYJEFFREYSWARRENPA04660101
GRAYROBERTNMILROYPA5551102
GRAYSONDESMONDPITTSBURGHPA5498302
GRAYSONSTEPHENPERLANGERKY05337702
GRAYTIMOTHYSVERONAPA00563901
GREAFFWELLIAMRPITTSBURGHPA00645504
GREASERGUYLANSDALEPA05009304
GREATHOUSEDAVIDWHEELINGWV00681501
GRECCOKENNETHMATAMORASPA00467901
GRECORONALDBEAVER FALLSPA00777001
GREENAWALTCHARLESEMURRYSVILLEPA04151701
GREENBERGHOWARDBELLMAWRNJ00032101
GREENCLARENCEKNEW CASTLEDE00872102
GREENDEGANNESTUPPER DARBYPA00306201
GREENEUGENEAHARRISBURGPA05443701
GREENEWILLIAMMVIRGINIA BEACHVA00517906
GREENFIELDGARRETTLOCK HAVENPA549910204
GREENKENNETHKPOTTSTOWNPA04160302
GREENMICHAELTYORK SPRINGSPA00231701
GREENTHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA01129502
GREENWALTJAMESGROVE CITYPA00052701
GREENWAYA. ROGERMORRISTOWNNJ05138004
GREENWOODBURNETTEEASLEYSC5505804
GREENZWEIGKEVINWALNUTPORTPA05481002
GREERERICEWEST NEWTONPA04197702
GREGORYJEREMYTAMAQUAPA05464602
GREGORYJOHNTYARDLEYPA00627202
GREGORYNICHOLASMEDFORDNJ05032104
GRELISEDWARDHATBOROPA0045850405
GRESHAMLIONELPHILADELPHIAPA00085101
GRESLEYRICHARDGGIRARDOH0135940506
GRETHDAVIDWPORTSMOUTHVA00516501
GRIBAUDONICKPENNSAUKENNJ00681701
GRIBBINWILLIAMMURRYSVILLEPA00744601
GRIFFINBOBBYPITTSBURGHPA04683201
GRIFFINMAURICERPALMYRANJ05237702
GRIFFONETTIMICHAELSNORRISTOWNPA0470390206
GRIGGSJEFFREYCAMDENNJ05392802
GRIMESRONNEYLOTISVILLEMI00020001
GRIMMETTALANROOCHESTERIL00517401
GRIMMSHAWNPBEAVER FALLSPA05055002
GRIMMWILLIAMTHORNELLNY00389001
GRINAGEWILLIAMLAVALONPA03961601
GRIZZLESTEPHENDMIDDLETOWNPA05089506
GROCEHERMANINDEPENDENCEOH05378601
GRODZKEVINMCLAIRTONPA03428902
GROETSCHDARRYLBPITTSBURGHPA00109902
GROFFVINCENTEELIZABETHTOWNPA03708402
GROGANGLENNEBROOKHAVENPA00299101
GROHOWSKI JRRICHARDAWILKES BARREPA04269202
GRONENDAHLHOWARDPHILADELPHIAPA0045820405
GRONROOSPAULANORWOODMA00068501
GROOMEJAMESFWILMINGTONDE00276001
GROSS JRJAMESLPITTSBURGHPA04512501
GROSSDREWSNEWPORTPA05168201
GROSSJEFFREYBRIGHTONMI0442000103
GROSSJEREMYBLOOMSBURGPA05056201
GROSSKENNETHREDINBOROPA00361102
GROSSLARRYJPITTSBURGHPA01877301
GROVEPATRICKCHAMBERSBURGPA045550020304
GROVERICHARDWNEW CASTLEPA04845201
GRUBB JRMARVINEMAYSVILLEWV03801801
GRUBBSERICWCHICORAPA02921001
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDNORTH HUNTINGDONPA01994405
GRUNIGENDAVIDABENSALEMPA00124802
GRYGAROMANPITTSBURGHPA05466102
GRZEBIENIAKANDRZEJBROOKLYNNY00617801
GRZYWINSKIEDMONDPITTSBURGHPA05377101
GUALOTUNAHUGODCORONANY05422001
GUALTIERIMICHAELGERIEPA00442901
GUARDIOLAJORGEHOUSTONTX00230501
GUARDIOLAJOSEDHOUSTONTX00393701
GUARDIOLALEONARDOHOUSTONTX00393601
GUBALAJONATHANMBRIDGEVILLEPA05470901
GUERRA JROMARBETHLEHEMPA04929702
GUERRA SROMARCBETHLEHEMPA04929602
GUERRAERNESTOAERLANGERKY05346001
GUERRAGEORGEPHILADELPHIAPA01858602
GUERREROEDWINALINDENWOLDNJ04993002
GUERREROIBERALANCASTERPA04061002
GUERREROJOSEPSILVER SPRINGMD00534901
GUERREROJOSEASYKESVILLEMD04011902
GUERREROJOSESSILVER SPRINGMD00534301
GUERREROYONIORLANDOFL5545501
GUETANIELLOTOMNORTHAMPTONPA05005201
GUEVARAJOSECOATESVILLEPA05388901
GUIDISHKEVINMUNHALLPA04621904
GUILEANDREWWILMINGTONDE05484504
GUILLORYJOHHNYASHLANDKY00106901
GULDNERKEITHEBLANDONPA01604501
GULLEDGEMICHAELABINGDONMD03898502
GULLIFERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA05365102
GUMBMARTINPALISADES PARKNJ04825901
GUMPHER JRWILLIAMHFINLEYVILLEPA05309501
GUNNERMICHAELDANVILLEVA00565501
GUNSTROBERTJWILDWOODNJ00265202
GURECKIROBERTMSYKESVILLEMD0200260306
GUSHUEFRANCISMBRISTOLPA5516601
GUSTAFSONFREDCOIL CITYPA00114202
GUTIERREZALLANLJERSEY CITYNJ00262601
GUTIERREZHECTORALEXANDRIAVA00533701
GUTIERREZWILLIAMAJESSUPMD02209606
GUYTONWILLIAMBALTIMOREMD00515401
GUZMANCESARCORONANY05323101
GUZMANGEORGEAALLENTOWNPA04547601
GUZMANJESUSAINDIANAPOLISIN04067101
GUZMANLUCIATUNION CITYNJ05455301
GUZNAYOSCARWEST NEW YORKNJ04909501
GUZNAYRICARDOUNION CITYNJ04909401
GWYNGARYWILMINGTONDE01313501
HAASANDREWKNORTH VANDERGRIFPA00109701
HAASJEFFREYBETHLEHEMPA05414602
HABERBERGERWILFREDFST MARY'SPA00584901
HACKMICHAELJBUTLERPA03860701
HADLEYROBERTFHARRISBURGPA00509302
HAEFNERRALPHINDUSTRYPA05426301
HAESELERSTEPHENCERIEPA00401301
HAGAMIN JRKENWOODELINDERWOLDNJ00387601
HAGELSTEIN JRCHARLESWESTHAMPTONNJ00094401
HAGGERTY JRWALTERCSHELOCTAPA03535401
HAGGERTY SRELIALEECHBURGPA02959602
HAGGERTYCHADLSALTSBURGPA02876102
HAHATKOVLADIMIRPITTSBURGHPA03113501
HAHN JRROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00628501
HAHNEDWARDCSEWICKLEYPA00708301
HAIGHTRICHARDJERIEPA00402101
HAIGLERSAMUELPHILADELPHIAPA00134701
HAINLEYJEFFREYLS ABINGTON TWPPA04969902
HAJISAPHILADELPHIAPA5505304
HAKEROBERTMOUNT WOLFPA05475902
HALASZYNSKIDAVIDWEST MIFFLINPA03626301
HALBISENJASONJINDEPENDENCEOH04705501
HALETRACYLVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516402
HALFPENNYJASONCLEWISTOWNPA05409002
HALL IIJAMESLHARRISBURGPA04936302
HALL JRDENNISRPITTSBURGHPA00758801
HALLAMCHARLESDGIRARDOH04914701
HALLCEDRICPHILADELPHIAPA01050302
HALLEDWARDANEW SALEMPA00463501
HALLGREGORYST LOUISMO00363401
HALLINANDANIELJBOOTHWYNPA03467202
HALLJAMESECANTONOH05235002
HALLJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA02987802
HALLJAMESBST LOUISMI00107101
HALLKENNETHPPHILADELPHIAPA01050402
HALLMANDREWPOTTSTOWNPA05277401
HALLMARKROBERTLRACINEPA00574701
HALLRICHARDSUMMERSVILLEWV04647501
HALLSTEVENSINDEPENDENCEOH04226101
HALLTIMOTHYBALTIMOREMD00679402
HALLWILLIAMENEW SALEMPA00463601
HALLWILLIAMENEW SALEMPA05442402
HALSELLSTUARTDLEBANONPA005059020405
HALSTEDJAMESPPENNSAUKENNJ00195601
HAMBYSETHDBINGHAMTONNY00332901
HAMERJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA04693302
HAMILTON IIILEROYPHILADELPHIAPA5554001
HAMILTON JRLARRYHPHILADELPHIAPA00056401
HAMILTON SRFRASERKEUCLIDOH04831304
HAMILTONJAMESAMONACAPA05482602
HAMJEFFREYMPHILADELPHIAPA04236804
HAMLERSCHRISAPHILADELPHIAPA03959802
HAMMACKWILLIAMCPITTSBURGHPA00207902
HAMMERSCHARLESPITTSBURGHPA04928202
HAMMONDRICHARDBPARKESBURGPA02478402
HANDDAMIANPHILADELPHIAPA00108301
HANDLEYDONWSPRINGFIELDPA0030310405
HANNA JRJOHNAPITTSBURGHPA00659301
HANNAH JRARCHIEDPHILADELPHIAPA04891702
HANNAHSROBERTLMOUNDSVILLEWV00112901
HANNAHWILLIAMGPHILADELPHIAPA00645901
HANNANTBRIANKTAUNTONMA00238601
HANNANTWILLIAMRPLYMOUTHMA00238701
HANNANWILLIAMJALLISON PARKPA02883606
HANSELL JRJOHNBEMMAUSPA00204602
HANSONMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA00519401
HANTHMICHAELWBIRDSBOROPA04064004
HANYOUNKFLUSHINGNY00604201
HANYUENYONGPARINYAROCKVILLEMD04543101
HAOSOKSANPHILADELPHIAPA05333302
HARBAUGHDANIELMMCKEES ROCKSPA00645805
HARBERTCHARLESRPITTSBURGHPA0055050204
HARBISONANTHONY VBCABOTPA04123502
HARBISONDAVIDHWEST MIFFLINPA05045301
HARDIE IIALVINTZELIENOPLEPA00222601
HARDINGJOSEPHMHARRISBURGPA00675201
HARDMANCORYNEW MARTINSVILLEWV05080102
HARDY JREDWARDPITTSBURGHPA04910501
HARDYCHARLESWDUNCANNONPA00297901
HAREJOHNWLAFAYETTE HILLPA0045860405
HARGRAVEDANIELWILKES-BARREPA05125302
HARGROVETHOMASJTREVOSEPA00327501
HARINGJARREDPOTTSTOWNPA5541102
HARINGJORDONREADINGPA5534202
HARKLEROAD JRGARYLINDIANAPA5518404
HARLOWRAYMONDCMECHANICSVILLEVA00024201
HARMONRENEEBERWICKPA05056301
HAROLDJEFFREYRCLARKSBURGWV0515200206
HARPER JRRICHARDRHUMMELSTOWNPA00016401
HARPERPETEPITTSBURGHPA05425902
HARPERWAYNEEBLAIRSVILLEPA05471001
HARRELLDERRICKODREXEL HILLPA02465202
HARRELLHOWARDDPHILADELPHIAPA00134802
HARRIGANLEONRNEWARKDE05322302
HARRINGTONROBERTWPHILADELPHIAPA5504602
HARRISCLIFTONPHILADELPHIAPA05327901
HARRISDAVIDJPHILADELPHIAPA02029702
HARRISKEVINMELKRIDGEMD04876602
HARRISMARCUSAWESTOVERWV05471101
HARRISONCHESTERWEST MIFFLINPA00052101
HARRISONDANIELANITROWV05380102
HARRISONDAVIDPITTSBURGHPA00542102
HARRISONJACKIEROWENSBOROKY00706001
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA03759104
HARRISONWILFREDDRICEVA00383801
HARRISPAULAECOLLEGE GROVETN0050270405
HARRISREXMADISONOH0501850206
HARRISRICHARDLWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04518002
HARRISROYACURWENSVILLEPA03295302
HARSHMANJASONBETHLEHEMPA02946202
HART IVHARRYEPORT VUEPA04749901
HART IVHARRYEPORT VUEPA04958601
HARTCHARLESPITTSBURGHPA00463701
HARTJOHNTUCKERTONNJ04857102
HARTLECHADDBUTLERPA5510401
HARTLEYPAULCPITTSBURGHPA00157201
HARTMANDONALDJMECHANICSBURGPA04894304
HARTMANJAMESDCOLUMBIAPA5500802
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA006012030506
HARTMANLANENEWARK VALLEYNY05150302
HARTMANRAYMONDSMORGANTOWNPA03926002
HARTMANRICHARDLRED LIONPA00310601
HARTMANSCOTTADARLINGTONMD00550906
HARTMANWILLIAMMEDIAPA04026402
HARTMARKTCANFIELDOH04198205
HARTOSBRIANDWEST MIFFLINPA03598102
HARTPATRICKRPITTSBURGHPA05309601
HARTROBERTMPITTSBURGHPA00542201
HARTROBERTDMIFFLINTOWNPA03335502
HARTSOOKRICHARDMARCUS HOOKPA00653301
HARTUNGMICHAELKPITTSBURGHPA05141401
HARTZTROYRHOPEWELLPA05184101
HARVANJEREMYFREEDOMPA04784201
HARVEY JRJOHNMWEST BERLINNJ5496404
HARVEYPERRYEPHILADELPHIAPA00046801
HARVEYROYROWEGONY00332701
HARVEYSTEVENPLOWELLMA00668001
HASCINDAVIDLTAMAQUAPA5515701
HASKELL JRTHOMASBTORRINGTONCT00668501
HASSANAAMENPITTSBURGHPA04878102
HASSETTJEREMYMBLUE BELLPA03399204
HATFIELD-GRAYRUSSELLYORKPA04807202
HATFIELDLOUISWERLANGERKY05338002
HATFIELDRUSSELLWYORKPA00789502
HAUCKCARLTPITTSBURGHPA04235501
HAUGERJAMESGHOPWOODPA00608101
HAUGERPAULMPITTSBURGHPA04684301
HAUGHTDANPORT VUEPA5505902
HAUGHTEDWARDLNEW MARTINSVILLEWV00095401
HAULTONKENNETHHARRISBURGPA05257004
HAUSERMANSEANCELLWOOD CITYPA03318301
HAUSHALTER JRROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA0017870305
HAVEL JRMICHAELEWEST MIFFLINPA05103502
HAVENLLOYDBRADFORDPA05179902
HAWKESHANNONDPOLKPA0483680204
HAWKINSPAULPHILADELPHIAPA00134901
HAYDENJAMESASHTABULAOH00486901
HAYDENTRACYELLICOTT CITYMD5518604
HAYESJEFFERSONWDELMARMD00411601
HAYGEORGEJBEAVER FALLSPA00540301
HAYHURSTKENNETHGEORGETOWNPA00708401
HAYHURSTRICHARDJTURTLE CREEKPA02927101
HAYNESMICHAELTMCMURRAYPA0122760306
HAYSMARKHORSHAMPA0046150204
HAYSONGEORGEAROCHESTERPA00052601
HAYSROBERTDMURRSVILLEPA00349602
HAZELAMEDBALTIMOREMD00322102
HAZELMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05049402
HEADDOUGLASCARNEGIEPA00109801
HEADLEYRUELLWILLINGBORONJ00032901
HEALYPMMEDINANY00369402
HEALYTJMARSPA00462901
HEAPSCRAIGRMANHEIMPA00481901
HEASLEYROBERTFERIEPA04684401
HEAVENSDANIELASTONPA00762201
HECKKENNETHRYOUNGSTOWNOH00396201
HECKMANDAVIDAUTICAPA04123101
HECKMICHAELLNEW ENTERPRISEPA04437102
HEEBNERJOHNBOALSBURGPA549920204
HEEMERJOHNCCHESTER SPRINGSPA05455504
HEEMERLYNNJWAYNEPA00066904
HEFFLIN JRAARIVERSIDENJ00385701
HEFFLINALLENDPITTSBURGHPA05301501
HEIDKEITHPASADENAMD00664401
HEIMDONALDPMULLICA HILLNJ00104004
HEISELJAMESBPITTSBURGHPA01279601
HEISEYJEFFLANCASTERPA05071502
HEITZENRATERJONATHANNIAGARA FALLSNY05388702
HELFRICHNICHOLASMEAST MCKEESPORTPA00597301
HELFRICKROBERTFSUGAR NOTCHPA00111001
HELLERBROOKSHICKSHINNYPA04964402
HELLERJAMESEHUNLOCK CREEKPA02695201
HELLERMICHAELOPHILADELPHIAPA00662701
HELLERWALTERJCONNEAUT LAKEPA00042001
HELLOCKGARYMSTEUBENVILLEOH03459701
HELMSJOHNRWALLINGFORDPA01906906
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA01937202
HENDERSHOTMICHAELEFAIRMONTWV5555801
HENDERSONBRETPHILADELPHIAPA00610401
HENDERSONDERRICKPHILADELPHIAPA00081901
HENDERSONEUGENELPITTSBURGHPA5553606
HENDERSONJAMESBWENONAHNJ01828002
HENDERSONKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05318301
HENDERSONSYLVESTERWAYNENJ05466002
HENDERSONWILLIEJPHILADELPHIAPA00679001
HENDRIANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00633401
HENDRICKSALANINDEPENDENCEOH01644602
HENIONJOSEPHDDUNMOREPA04731102
HENNENJOHNCVANDERBILTPA01912601
HENNIGANFRANKSCRANTONPA05277501
HENNIGANKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA00347901
HENNINGERJAMESRPITTSBURGHPA00542301
HENNINGJAMESWILMINGTONDE04906702
HENNINGMICHAELRBURTNY5498002
HENRICKSONHUNTERLBELLE VERNONPA04106801
HENRIEMARLINDNESCOPECKPA05056504
HENRIQUEZ RAMOSROMANROCHESTERNY05102101
HENRY JRDONALDJHUGHESVILLEPA03709001
HENRY JRRALPHHHARRISBURGPA04957201
HENRYALBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA01424102
HENRYBRYANPITTSBURGHPA05479002
HENRYKENNETHLEWISTOWNPA04850502
HENRYPAULCHICORAPA04720701
HENRYTIMFOSTERKY04916006
HENRYWALLYPHILADELPHIAPA00067901
HENSHAWCURTISDPHILADELPHIAPA05304301
HENSLEYGEORGEGYORKPA00827502
HENSONMELANIEPITTSBURGHPA00113601
HENTHORNBRIANLAVELLAPA04784601
HENZLERGARYJALIQUIPPAPA01277801
HEPPGLENNSERIEPA05383804
HEPPROBERTRPITTSBURGHPA01059802
HERBERTSTEVEPHILADELPHIAPA05357202
HERBERTTHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA00765701
HEREDIA LUZONEMMANUELALLENTOWNPA05490901
HEREDIA PERUGACHIVICTORUNION CITYNJ5498201
HERLIHYJOSEPHHARRISBURGPA02781502
HERMAN JRMICHAELDCORAOPOLISPA05442201
HERMANBILLIEJNEW EAGLEPA0485670405
HERMANJEFFREYAWRIGHTSVILLEPA01727201
HERNANDEZ CRUZMILTONEHANOVERMD04523501
HERNANDEZALEXANDERCOLUMBUSOH05483901
HERNANDEZARMANDOCOLUMBUSOH05479801
HERNANDEZARYORKBETHLEHEMPA05489401
HERNANDEZAUSENCIOSPENCERNC00558501
HERNANDEZBARTOLOPHILADELPHIAPA00559502
HERNANDEZCARLOSIPHILADELPHIAPA03041001
HERNANDEZCONSUELONEWARKNJ05376801
HERNANDEZDANIELWILKES-BARREPA00359701
HERNANDEZEDGARHARRISONNJ05340201
HERNANDEZERNESTOJSYRACUSENY05311301
HERNANDEZESTEBANBETHLEHEMPA05440701
HERNANDEZFEDERICOBETHLEHEMPA05128902
HERNANDEZFLORINDOPHILADELPHIAPA04054001
HERNANDEZIGNACIOPHILADELPHIAPA02708102
HERNANDEZJAVIERPHILADELPHIAPA03556101
HERNANDEZJEYSONTALLENTOWNPA05061601
HERNANDEZJUANPHILADELPHIAPA02878201
HERNANDEZLUCASPHILADELPHIAPA02706502
HERNANDEZMARIAEINDIANAPOLISIN5545001
HERNANDEZMARIOTALEXANDRIAVA00533801
HERNANDEZMIGUELALEXANDRIAVA04067001
HERNANDEZOSCARNEWARKNJ5513601
HERNANDEZPEDROBETHLEHEMPA05475202
HERNANDEZRAFAELBOYNTON BEACHFL5533002
HERNANDEZRIGOBERTODPHILADELPHIAPA05476201
HERNANDEZTHOMASHYATTSVILLEMD00534201
HERNANDEZVICENTEPHILADELPHIAPA03412701
HERNDONTREVORBALTIMOREMD0522450206
HERONJAMESHMEDFORDNJ01307304
HERRDAVIDMDALLASTOWNPA04842401
HERRERA ALFAROSELVINALLENTOWNPA05399701
HERRERAYORYIBRONXNY05378801
HERRHANSRQUARRYVILLEPA02135301
HERRING JRRVCHESTERPA00132001
HERRINGGINASUMMITNJ0058290405
HERRINGTONHWBROWNSVILLEPA00075002
HERTELKEVINRUNIONMO00126601
HERTZLERPJCARLISLEPA00192102
HESS JRNORMANFCOATESVILLEPA5524304
HESSJAMESWDOUGLASSVILLEPA04650402
HESSJASONSBREEZEWOODPA02657002
HESSOMJOSEPHDNEW KENSINGTONPA03805704
HESTONKENNETHDTREVOSEPA04103301
HETHERINGTONFRANKBENSALEMPA00729002
HETLERSHAWNDTARENTUMPA00664101
HETRICKRICKYLKITTANNINGPA00382102
HETTLERMICHAELWHAZLETONPA5515801
HEVERLYJOHNWILLIAMSPORTPA00183701
HEVERLYTHOMASDBLACKWOODNJ5529902
HEWTONKELLYWEST CHESTERPA05260704
HEYMERSCJNEW KENSINGTONPA00267801
HICKS JRGKPITTSBURGHPA00373201
HIGBYTODDMMEADVILLEPA04638004
HIGHLANDARTHURFJIM THORPEPA00760901
HIGHLEYBRADFORDVREADERWV00103901
HIGHLEYMICHAELSPINE GROVEWV05309701
HILBERT IIIEDWARDJBRISTOLPA04661806
HILDEBRANDWBRED LIONPA00055201
HILDWEINGARYMOUNT WOLFPA04529201
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA0004530305
HILL JRDLFLINTMI00264101
HILL JRTHEODOREAJEFFERSONOH00325902
HILLFRANKLMOUNDSVILLEWV02773302
HILLGREGORYBETHLEHEMPA05292902
HILLIARDBRIANTARENTUMPA5548201
HILLIARDERICSHOMER CITYPA00948201
HILLIGUSTIMOTHYDANSVILLENY05286302
HILLISAACRHARRISBURGPA04867201
HILLJARIUSPHILADELPHIAPA05451902
HILLJEFFREYBMUNHALLPA00002802
HILLJUDELEHIGHTONPA00365101
HILLMDBUTLERPA00465901
HILLMANNMARIANNEWESTFIELDPA01985404
HILLMANNSTEPHENWHAINESPORTNJ01502004
HILLPJNEW FREEDOMPA00283702
HILLROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA05172401
HILLSADAMPITTSBURGHPA04527201
HILLSJOSHUAJPITTSBURGHPA03190902
HILLSNICHOLASPITTSBURGHPA0480060102
HILLTIMOTHYLMUNHALLPA05489002
HILPERTBOBBYWNEW MARTINSVILLEWV00694501
HILTONDAVIDNYORKPA00767301
HILTONJESSEEETTERSPA04812301
HILTONJOSEPHNORRISTOWNPA05100801
HIMES JRGORDONEYEAGERTOWNPA03898302
HINESDANIELPITTSBURGHPA0503930102
HINESMIKEJEFFERSONOH00486801
HINKLECRAIGAHARRISBURGPA04110901
HINKLEFRANKJIM THORPEPA00292201
HINKLEJOSEPPIALANSDALEPA05026404
HINNANTWADEPHILADELPHIAPA00569301
HINTERLITERJAMESDPITTSBURGHPA00735201
HINTONPATRICKLSCRANTONPA5499302
HIPPLETEDEENHAUTPA0041090102
HIRALDOALEJANDROHAZELTONPA04822002
HIRSTCARLCGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00586201
HISCOXTHOMASHOLLANDPA00147001
HITCHCOCKRAYMONDCLEVELANDOH01982401
HITCHENSDAVIDCSAXONBURGPA05371301
HIXSONBILLY RAYCONNELLSVILLEPA01087001
HNATISHIONJOHNNLEHIGHTONPA03529802
HOBACKCHRISSYOUNGSTOWNOH05447902
HOBBSJEFFREYWDALTONPA05436802
HOBBSRANDALLAPITTSBURGHPA04107001
HOBBSTHOMASORRTANNAPA00450201
HOBBSWILLISPHILADELPHIAPA00306502
HOBDAYHYLTONBMECHANICSBURGPA05168104
HOBEROCKGREGORYWASHINGTONMO00125106
HOCKENBERRYBARRYEDUNCANNONPA00173202
HOCKENBERRYLEEWTRUCKSVILLEPA03273902
HOCKEYRAYMONDJJOHNSTOWNPA00377401
HODGDONBENJAMINJNEW CASTLEDE02869106
HODGESLWGRAND BLANCMI00396801
HODGSONJASONREIGHTY FOURPA04701702
HODICMIRSADPASSAICNJ00309001
HOEKGREGORYRMIDDLETOWNPA00628601
HOEVELER JR.ROBERTWDOUGLASSVILLEPA0449570406
HOFFERANDREWHARRISBURGPA05037802
HOFFMANBENJAMINDCANONSBURGPA0484750102
HOFFMANBRADEMILLERSBURGPA00628701
HOFFMANDAVIDLHUNTINGDONPA02584104
HOFFMANGARYBEACH CREEKPA00090701
HOFFMANJOSEPHECAMP HILLPA00771601
HOFFMANKERRYBOYERTOWNPA00701701
HOFFMANLOUISMPITTSBURGHPA05442301
HOFFMANTHOMASEBERWICKPA04884702
HOFFMANWAYNEFAIRLESS HILLSPA5516701
HOFFMANZACHARYKPITTSBURGHPA04684501
HOFFNERNICHOLASRMANORPA04182102
HOFFNERROBERTGREENSBURGPA04182202
HOGUEBERNARDJPHILAPA00128901
HOGUEJASPERGPHILAPA00152901
HOGUESHAWNNEW BRIGHTONPA00222501
HOHNEYWILLIAMPENNSAUKENNJ00029901
HOLBROOKCRGLENSHAWPA00209601
HOLBYMICHAELPENN RUNPA04400902
HOLEVAROBERTWSCOTT TOWNSHIPPA03515402
HOLLANDBRENTLMECHANICSBURGPA03078401
HOLLANDLOUISJIM THORPEPA02392606
HOLLANDTERRELLWILMINGTONDE05062201
HOLLIDAYEDWARDLALLENTOWNPA03416901
HOLLINGSWORTHCHADBRENTWOODPA05471201
HOLLOMANCARLTONPHILADELPHIAPA01461101
HOLLORANDANIELHHONEY BROOKPA05049502
HOLLOWAYGEREMYJERLANGERKY05338102
HOLLOWAYMARKPHILADELPHIAPA0532240102
HOLLYCINTONVPHILAPA00335101
HOLLYMICHAELBRADFORDPA00356201
HOLMESDANIELSMOUNDSVILLEWV00099201
HOLMESJOHNGGLENSHAWPA00624702
HOLMESMICHAELDNORTH HILLSPA00075701
HOLMESRODNEYJMCDONALDPA01374301
HOLTMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA00446502
HOLZSHUJONATHANJBEAVERPA04588001
HOOD IIIDAVIDMURRYSVILLEPA01685101
HOODKEITHJSOMERVILLEOH00567202
HOOLEBRIANSCURTISVILLEPA00267601
HOOVERDONALDJALLISON PARKPA002080020405
HOOVERGEORGEBERNVILLEPA00473501
HOOVERSTEPHENPLUCINDAPA01285002
HOPEVINCENTCHURCHVILLEPA5530002
HOPKINSALBERTSMIDDLETOWNDE00654401
HOPKINSANTHONYTREVOSEPA00597601
HORANDAVIDENEW CUMBERLANDPA00605501
HORLACHERTHOMASCSCRANTONPA00773005
HORNEPAULTRAINERPA00131601
HORNERWILLIAMAJOHNSTOWNPA03498702
HORNEYANTHONYMLEBANONPA00628801
HORNJ SCOTTWEST BERLINNJ005755030405
HORNJOHNAYORKPA04985002
HORNOFDANIELLLAKE MILTONOH00775801
HORNSTEINDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA00731101
HORRELLDAVIDNORTH BRADDOCKPA00268501
HORTA RODRIGUEZJONATHANHARRISBURGPA05341202
HORTAFELIXAHARRISBURGPA05434402
HORTONANTHONYRWILMINGTONDE05306301
HORTONDANIELJRED LIONPA00322201
HORVATHROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA05237101
HORVATHTOMMERRILLVILLEID00171202
HOSTETLERALBERTBCLINTONPA00687301
HOSTETTERGREGGEMILLERSVILLEPA02135401
HOSTONRONALDDUQUESNEPA00379501
HOTKOWSKIBRIANWEST MIFFLINPA04603202
HOUCKANDREWMBOYERTOWNPA05234804
HOUCKJAMESJJEANETTEPA03710302
HOUCKLNPARADISEPA00084801
HOUCKSAMUELMORGANTOWNWV05382702
HOUGHLUANNHAPERVILLEIL0005820203
HOUSEJONCOLUMBIAPA0477780204
HOUSERSCOTTMCARLISLEPA05136004
HOVENDONBRIANROAKHURSTNJ0113080305
HOWARDMJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00059601
HOWARDMARKVOLGAWV05481401
HOWARDREGINALDOELKINS PARKPA05307401
HOWARDRONNYRED LIONPA05353102
HOWELL JROTISRMONROEVILLEPA04121202
HOWELL JRPAULHARRISBURGPA03179402
HOWELLJOHNRMORRISVILLEPA00672101
HOWELLJOHNEHOOVERAL00646806
HOWELLMICHAELPSLATINGTONPA5515901
HOWELLSANTHONYHELLERTOWNPA05254202
HOWELLWALKERPROCTORWV5517302
HOWESREBECCAPITTSBURGHPA5497802
HOWLANDJACKLHARRISBURGPA00488304
HOWLETTJOHNCLAYTONNJ00006601
HOYMANHARRYNEW DERRYPA00462801
HOYT IIIRALPHLINDENPA00403602
HREHACHRISTOPHERJCARNEGIEPA05362601
HROMYAKGEORGEWPITTSBURGHPA03651302
HUALOTOGUSTAVOJERSEY CITYNJ05228201
HUBBARDROBERCHESTERPA00764802
HUBBARDROBERCHESTERPA00132701
HUBBARDWAMIDLOTHAMVA00234601
HUBERBRETTJFORKED RIVERNJ0377530405
HUBERTCAROLYNSCINCINNATIOH00625104
HUBLERMWHALIFAXPA00398901
HUDDLESTON JRGARYINDEPENDENCEOH05421701
HUESREIDGSANDSTONVA00226401
HUFFGEORGEDBALA CYNWYDPA01156002
HUFFKEITHSALLENTOWNPA00109601
HUFFMANRODNEYJNEW BETHLEHEMPA00705301
HUGHESDAVIDWRIGHTSVILLEPA5506902
HUGHESMPMEYERSDALEPA00087001
HUGHESROBERTTPHILADELPHIAPA00015001
HUGHESWILLIAMAMCKEESPORTPA04172802
HUGHESWILLIAMHPITTSBURGHPA04561502
HULBOY IIJOHNRPITTSBURGHPA00113801
HULINGJOSHPULASKIPA05426401
HUMBLEJEREMYLOGAN TOWNSHIPNJ5497404
HUNTBACHBRANDONAPENNSAUKENNC04249502
HUNTBACHWAYNEPHILADELPHIAPA00165406
HUNTEBRIANACREEKSIDEPA5555302
HUNTERERICPITTSBURGHPA05440301
HUNTERERICDCAMP HILLPA00774601
HUNTERJOSEPHCHAMBERSBURGPA05430502
HUNTERRYANPHILADELPHIAPA05032204
HUNTINGTONWILLIAMLNEWARKDE00745702
HUNTLAURENCEETORONTOOH04044602
HUNTTERENCEVALIQUIPPAPA01278701
HURLBURTERICDDEPEWNY05283702
HURLEYMARKDJIM THORPEPA04326302
HURLOWMTGALLIPOLISOH00542601
HURSTALFREDHLYNDORAPA03594201
HURTADOIROLANDOWEST NEW YORKNJ04865101
HURTWILLIAMSCRANTONPA00171801
HUSEMAN JRRANDYRHILLERPA03733901
HUSHON JRDAVIDTLIMESTONEPA05150002
HUSHONANDREALEWIS RUNPA00356101
HUSHONLUCASEDINBOROPA05420402
HUSHONPAULDEDINBOROPA01379706
HUSSEINJEREMYLANCASTERPA0530230204
HUSSEYMAURICEHCAMDENNJ05130201
HUTCHINSONGLENPITTSBURGHPA03049701
HUTHRONALDJNORTHAMPTONPA04199702
HUTTDAMONWILMINGTONDE05304201
HUTTONMARVINBLOOMSBURGPA03625001
HUTTONSCOTTJSLIPPERY ROCKPA02642402
HUWALTMARKAMCKEESPORTPA03429001
HUXTASTEPHENEXTONPA5547104
HYATTDAVIDBCHESTERVA03662706
HYDAKJOSEPHJNORTH VERSAILLESPA0137490204
HYDEZACHARYEBOVARDPA05309901
HYDOCKJOHNJENKINTOWNPA00773702
HYDROPETERJIM THORPEPA00292301
HYLTONKOVEYROCHESTERNY5497202
HYNDDONALDLPHILIPSBURGPA03498002
HYNDTHOMASMOSCEOLA MILLSPA02759202
IANNONEMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA02101201
IARUSSIANTHONYJPITTSBURGHPA00064201
IBARRA LEONLEONELPHILADELPHIAPA05486101
IBARRACARLOSMELIZABETHNJ5514001
IGLESIASEDMUNDOJLANDENBERGPA03741304
IGNATOVIGBARRYPHILADELPHIAPA00766601
ILICHJOHNLIRWINPA0251120405
ILIEVSKISTOJANPATERSONNJ00662801
ILIEVSTEFANHUMMELSTOWNPA04100501
ILLAISACAPATRICIOWEST NEW YORKNJ02716101
IMAMOVICOMERBRADDOCKPA00251102
IMM IIIJOSEPHLTOLEDOOH05450102
INIGUEZRAMONBETHLEHEMPA02888902
INMANJAMESBWEST SPRINGFIELDPA00382702
INPHONESOUKNAMMAVONGPHILADELPHIAPA03222401
INSIXIENGMAYKINGTONGWEST CHESTERPA0289120102
INSIXIENGMAYNOCKEOPHILADELPHIAPA02851802
INTHAVONGSAKONEPHILADELPHIAPA04899201
INTHAVONGTONYVPHILADELPHIAPA02979501
INTHISORNSONNYPHILADELPHIAPA04881301
INTRIAGOJORGELLANCASTERPA05033401
INTRIERIANTHONYENOLAPA0503240204
IORIODAVIDAPHILADELPHIAPA03959902
IRELANDCHRISMGIBSONIAPA0375710204
IREYANDREAKGAPPA0529520206
IRIZARRYJONATHANBALTIMOREMD05434801
IRONSJAMESCPHILADELPHIAPA00306602
IRRGANGGEORGEHCHADDS FORDPA5530102
IRWINCHARLESREYNOLDSVILLEPA02078502
IRWINELMERFLITTLESTOWNPA00292401
ISAYEFFSENYADWEST CHESTERPA0101660306
ITZEPANTONIOSYKESVILLEMD05206901
IULICCIMICHAELWATERFORDNJ00724401
IVICMICHAELJBELLEFONTEPA0001480104
IXLAJMATULELISEOBNEWARKDE04555602
IZAGUIRREELDERBETHLEHEMPA05387301
IZAGUIRREFLORINDAINDIANAPOLISIN5542001
IZQUIERDOGUSTAVOPHILADELPHIAPA03343101
IZZOANTHONYNUTLEYNJ00081102
JABSKYMARINABROOKLYNNY05394604
JACHNAJUSTININDEPENDENCEOH05377901
JACKSON IIROBERTAPITTSBURGHPA05240201
JACKSON IIROBERTAPITTSBURGHPA05424601
JACKSONBOBBYBALTIMOREMD00322301
JACKSONBRIANLPHILADELPHIAPA0392990304
JACKSONCHARLESTLITHONIAGA00114701
JACKSONCLARENCEST CHARLESMO00363302
JACKSONDAVIDLPITTSBURGHPA00167902
JACKSONDAVIDREIDSVILLENC00566201
JACKSONDENNISKPITTSBURGHPA0106010306
JACKSONDEREKKPITTSBURGHPA037519020405
JACKSONELISHAPITTSBURGHPA05243702
JACKSONGARLANDHAZLETONPA00177801
JACKSONJACKIEEHUDSONOH00292501
JACKSONJEREMYNATRONA HGTSPA05393201
JACKSONJOHNNYLMCKEES ROCKSPA03857901
JACKSONJOSHUAWPITTSBURGHPA05030405
JACKSONLAWRENCEDPHILADELPHIAPA0016350405
JACKSONPETEROPHILADELPHIAPA00132101
JACKSONREGINALDDBALTIMOREMD00322402
JACKSONRONALDBJERSEY CITYNJ00362801
JACKSONRUSSELLSSPRINGBOROOH03070701
JACKSONSHAWNZANESVILLEOH04112901
JACKSONSTEVENPGARFIELD HEIGHTSOH04918606
JACKSONSTEVENCAMP HILLPA00774701
JACKTHOMASHADELPHIMD00263901
JACOBSEUGENEDCAMDENNJ00276901
JACOBYCHRISTOPHERMPENNSAUKENNJ5516801
JAGIELSKIADAMWOODHAVENNY00616201
JAKOVLJEVICBLAGOJEPATERSONNJ00692901
JAKUBCORYANFREDERICKMD05137304
JAMAICARENEWHITEHALLPA04079801
JAMES JRHORACELPHILADELPHIAPA5501401
JAMESCHRISNEWPORTPA05277601
JAMESJONATHANSICKLERVILLENJ05148102
JAMESMYRONINDEPENDENCEOH5551601
JAMESRICHARDPPHILADELPHIAPA00657102
JAMESSEANPITTSBURGHPA0430640405
JAMISONMICHAELTCINNAMINSONNJ00535902
JANCILEONARDNEWELLWV00984502
JANFIROZLANGHORNEPA0243130405
JANGYOUNHWANBAYSIDENY04764201
JANICKIRONALDROCHESTERPA05426101
JANKOVICLJUBISKAPATERSONNJ00712701
JANKOVIKMARY BETHPITTSBURGHPA00945804
JANZEFGLENNAIRWINPA00539001
JAROSZGERHARDPHILADELPHIAPA04516502
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ04208201
JAROSZJOSEPHRPHILADELPHIAPA03017302
JAROSZMARKSEWELLNJ02337502
JAROSZMARKSEWELLNJ05377502
JAROSZRYANSEWELLNJ05377302
JARVISDEANNORTH CANTONOH00502202
JARZOMSKIJAMESPERIEPA00250901
JASINSKIWALTERFOLSOMPA00761902
JAVIERMIGUELAUNION CITYNJ03802501
JAVORNICKROGERGEORGETOWNPA05471301
JAVORSKYTHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA02792802
JAYRICKEEVERETTPA01226002
JEFFERSMATTHEWTKITTANNINGPA041660020405
JEFFERSONDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA0516340206
JEFFRIESELLIOTTDANVILLEVA00565601
JEFFRIESGREGORYSINDEPENDENCEOH02222002
JELSKIKAZIMIERBRADDOCKPA00089501
JENKINS JRTHOMASTTHORNHURSTPA00254601
JENKINSERICTPHILADELPHIAPA00644201
JENKINSJOHNSHICKSHINNYPA000827030405
JENKINSMARKBURLINGTONNJ019403030405
JENKINSPAULTIFFINOH5510702
JENKINSPAULLAKEVIEWOH05314701
JENKINSRUDOLPHPHILAPA00155201
JENKSALBERTWE MCKEESPORTPA04956702
JENSONNEILCEAST STROUDSBURGPA00589301
JERSCHEIDJAMESBALTIMOREMD05359802
JESSELLJEFFREYCSHILLINGTONPA0015940405
JEVTICDJORDJEHIGHLAND LAKESNJ00692702
JEVTICPREDRAGPATERSONNJ03502006
JEWELL IIPORTERJDOVERPA01302101
JEWELLSCOTTCSTILLWATERPA00177701
JIMENEZ CUESTAHECTORUNION CITYNJ05461101
JIMENEZ PERALTAJEFFREYALLENTOWNPA05488401
JIMENEZ SRDIEGONORTH BERGENNJ05482001
JIMENEZJOSELAWRENCEMA555050206
JIMENEZJUANBETHLEHEMPA5499702
JIMENEZVICENTEBRIDGETONNJ00037301
JIMENEZWILLIAMWEST NEW YORKNJ00150001
JIMMIE JRTHOMASDUNMOREPA02104806
JINCHENGWENFLUSHINGNY05244901
JOHNICAJAMESSGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00005201
JOHNSDANSCRANTONPA00171901
JOHNSERICDSMITHTONPA05310001
JOHNSJEFFREYAPITTSBURGHPA04533301
JOHNSON IIALLANMCHESTERTOWNMD00030301
JOHNSON JRMARSHALLLPHILADELPHIAPA00458304
JOHNSONANDREWNMONROEVILLEPA5502404
JOHNSONANDREWSICKLERVILLENJ00684301
JOHNSONBURTTTYORKPA04506201
JOHNSONCEDRICWILMINGTONDE01079802
JOHNSONCHRISJALTOONAPA04120504
JOHNSONDANIELTDARBYPA05012202
JOHNSONDANIELAWILKES BARREPA00477401
JOHNSONDEMETRICEPHILADELPHIAPA5503201
JOHNSONEDWARDMFLINTMI00483701
JOHNSONGARYHILLIARDOH05311404
JOHNSONHAROLDWILLINGBORONJ00731202
JOHNSONJAMESEPHILADELPHIAPA05201802
JOHNSONJERRYWEDENNC00600502
JOHNSONJIMMIEREIDSVILLENC00565701
JOHNSONJOHNCSAYREPA0002430405
JOHNSONJOHNHARRISBURGPA00588101
JOHNSONJOSHUAWILLOWICKOH05473401
JOHNSONLARRYWWEST CHESTERPA0061220304
JOHNSONMARCELLAGMONROEVILLEPA037284030405
JOHNSONMARKAHAZLETONPA00727201
JOHNSONMARKDPERKIOMENVILLEPA00736104
JOHNSONMATTHEWCPHILADELPHIAPA04862404
JOHNSONMAURICEERIEPA00048801
JOHNSONMICHAELDBETHLEHEMPA01332002
JOHNSONMILLARDGPITTSBURGHPA5555402
JOHNSONNATHANIELHACKENSACKNJ00014602
JOHNSONRICHARDNEW FREEDOMPA00677501
JOHNSONRONALDINDEPENDENCEOH05367801
JOHNSONSTEPHENDPAULSBORONJ00646201
JOHNSONTHOMASFGLENSHAWPA00118801
JOHNSONTINAALLISON PARKPA04866502
JOHNSONWAYNEWILMINGTONDE00373101
JOHNSONWILLIAMBALTIMOREMD00515201
JOINERDAVISJCONYNGHAMPA00393302
JONES IIJONATHANWNICHOLSONPA02835401
JONES JRRAYMONDEKINGWOODWV00882201
JONES SRCARLEELDREDPA01971902
JONESADAMFPITTSBURGHPA0233110203
JONESALVINAERIEPA00060501
JONESANGELACPHILADELPHIAPA00723802
JONESANTONIOPHILADELPHIAPA05454301
JONESARNELLPHILADELPHIAPA05033504
JONESBARBARAOCEANVIEWNJ0531790206
JONESBRIANKLANCASTERPA01727101
JONESCHRISECHESTERPA05429601
JONESCHRISLSWEET VALLEYPA04268501
JONESCORNELIUSWILMINGTONDE05326301
JONESDOUGLASDWEST MIFFLINPA04276102
JONESDOUGLASBDELAWARE CITYDE00282201
JONESDWAYNECHESTERPA05105101
JONESDWAYNEPHILAPA00135301
JONESGERALDDWEXFORDPA00602402
JONESGREGWGLEN BURNIEMD00322502
JONESGREGORYAPHILADELPHIAPA03001501
JONESJACQUELINEDNORRISTOWNPA05129201
JONESJERRYREADINGPA00644001
JONESJOHNTPHILADELPHIAPA0030430102
JONESJONATHANNATRONA HEIGHTSPA05423002
JONESJOSEPHFMILLVILLENJ00584401
JONESKMERIEPA00020501
JONESKARLLWILLIAMSTOWNNJ02160802
JONESKEITHOPHILADELPHIAPA00643301
JONESKENNETHPALMYRANJ00461001
JONESLANNYLROCHESTERNY5521101
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH04075502
JONESPATRICKKOCEANVIEWNJ0531800206
JONESRANDYMAHANOY CITYPA04702202
JONESROY FRANKWILMINGTONDE00684201
JONESSCOTTDYOUNGSTOWNOH05447702
JONESSTEPHENPHILADELPHIAPA00020801
JONESTJFARMVILLEVA00383701
JONESTHOMASEWHEELINGWV00773201
JONESTHOMASRMARSPA00382001
JONESTHOMASSCHURCHVILLEPA04263004
JORDANGAILBUTLERPA01882504
JORDANHARRYCINCINNATIOH00594101
JORDANJAMESPBENSALEMPA5516901
JOSEPHALMAIRMONROEVILLEPA05302201
JOSEPHBRIANMPHILADELPHIAPA0303220405
JOSEPHMICHAELABROWNS MILLSNJ01065602
JOSEROSALBAHARRISBURGPA05007201
JOVANOVICMILANBETHLEHEMNJ05135001
JOWERSBRIANTPITTSBURGHPA04750001
JUAREZALEXANDERHARRISBURGPA04033901
JUAREZALVAROBALTIMOREMD05124001
JUAREZ-GONZALEZIVANESALISBURYNC04160601
JUAREZOSCARAERLANGERKY05453102
JUBONJOHNMDE YOUNGPA01371501
JUCA DOMINQUEZMILTONUNION CITYNJ05312701
JUDD SRLARRYABUFFALONJ00465601
JUDZIKOWSKITOMHUNLOCK CREEKPA04884502
JULIANOKENNETHERIALNJ00169902
JUNGCHUL KYUFLUSHINGNY00603001
JUNKINSSAMANTHALPITTSBURGHPA05371501
JUNODGERALDFCROYDONPA0024410405
KABUSALEXRPITTSBURGHPA04847701
KACZMAREKBOBPHILADELPHIAPA00319402
KACZYNSKI JRHENRYJMIDLANDPA02131301
KADZIAKJOZEFRIDGEWOODNY00489501
KAEFERJOSEPHTURTLE CREEKPA00089701
KAHLALLANDERRYPA01705601
KAIBJOHNPITTSBURGHPA02159402
KAKASMICHAELJLEVITTOWNPA00218801
KALAPOSJANCLIFTONNJ5528001
KALIERICHARDLERIEPA00442401
KALITICHDENNISJYOUNGSTOWNOH00775901
KALYZINSKIHENRYKOZONE PARKNY00308201
KAMINSKIJOSEPHRHATBOROPA05059002
KANASKETHADDEUSJKINGSTONPA04268601
KANEBRETTJPITTSBURGHPA0291980102
KANEJAMESPWEXFORDPA02116806
KANEJOSEPHWILKES-BARREPA00177401
KANEKENNETHGLENOLDENPA02591501
KANGELMARGARITOJERSEY CITYNJ00046401
KAPUSTABRANKOAGLENSHAWPA00491102
KARAMACHOSKIARGILGARFIELDNJ5531901
KARASMARSHALLWORANGEVILLEPA02747801
KARCZEWSKIWALTERCHAMBERSBURGPA04788402
KARLMICHAELJDOVERDE0434380406
KARNSKENTONLBERWICKPA03625101
KARPINRAYMONDTRAINERPA00667801
KASHNERBRADLEYABERWICKPA04812401
KASSBRANDONAPITTSBURGHPA05310101
KASZUBSKIMICHALRAHWAYNJ03997702
KATANICDRAGANPATERSONNJ5556401
KATCHMERGERALDNHAZLETONPA00726801
KATESSTEVEJIM THORPEPA01816102
KATHCARTPABLOAFLORENCENJ04744102
KATINOWSKY SRWILLIAMMSINKING SPRINGPA0336890405
KATTNERMICHAELBJIM THORPEPA00292602
KATZROBERTEMOONACHIENJ00405706
KAUFFMANGARYRROARING SPRINGPA00474801
KAUTSHAWNBETHLEHEMPA05318202
KAYAHENADZIMPITTSBURGHPA04247401
KAYDONALDWALDORFPA5550702
KAYEMICHAELKMEDFORDNJ05365202
KAYLORRAYMONDGALIQUIPPAPA02386901
KAZEMKAAKBERWOODWV00097101
KAZMIERCZAKJEFFWEST LAWNPA00473101
KEARNSJAMESKALIQUIPPAPA01583001
KEEGANEDWARDTBOOTHWYNPA0003650102
KEEGANEDWARDMPAULSBORONJ02632704
KEEGANGEORGEBJIM THORPEPA00286802
KEEHFUSS SRDANNYDSOMERDALENJ04946302
KEEHNMICHAELRGLASSBORONJ007795030405
KEELAMONTSICKLERVILLENJ01791602
KEELERROBERTEKEYSERWV01100202
KEENANHUGHSCRANTONPA00061801
KEENANROBERTWILMINGTONDE00136801
KEENERBRIANGVERONAPA04656501
KEENERTODDSHELOCTAPA04906102
KEENERTRAVISMYORKPA04100101
KEENEYTANNERLS ABINGTONPA05492502
KEFFERERICJHATFIELDPA5521802
KEICHJULIEHARRISBURGPA0026730102
KEIGHTLYDAVIDRBENSALEMPA00765501
KEIMKENNETHAENHAUTPA00410601
KEIRANTHONYCREADINGPA05169304
KEITERWESLEYATLASPA05413901
KELCHNERCARLJPITTSBURGHPA00274302
KELKENBERGERIKAKRONNY04267902
KELLAMDANMBRADFORDPA0320540406
KELLBRENTJOXFORDPA00145302
KELLCHARLESGHAVERTOWNPA00735002
KELLDANIELCPEACH BOTTOMPA05047602
KELLERICJOXFORDPA05047702
KELLERJEFFREYWPETERSBURGPA04142702
KELLERRICHARDHARRISBURGPA00196002
KELLERSAMUELPETERSBURGPA02853402
KELLEYBRENTDST CLAIR SHORESMI04858404
KELLEYJOHNAMEDIAPA00665202
KELLEYKASEHAVERTOWNPA05317002
KELLKEVINJNOTTINGHAMPA05047802
KELLY FIGARONESTORFT WASHINGTONMD04755901
KELLY JRJOHNHMAHANOY CITYPA0207430204
KELLY JRJOHNHMAHANOY CITYPA04801802
KELLYBRYCEAPITTSBURGHPA02752502
KELLYDENNISRMINERAL POINTPA00378202
KELLYDENNISFRANKLINPA00271401
KELLYEDMALDENMA00655302
KELLYJOSEPHKSHOEMAKERSVILLEPA03708301
KELLYKEVINWEST MIFFLINPA04621702
KELLYMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05365302
KELLYMICHAELABERDEENNJ00107201
KELLYRAYWARRAGANSETTRI00106801
KELPERGLENNALEVITTOWNPA00407602
KEMPJERALDWALPOLENH00671102
KEMPSTEVEPHILADELPHIAPA00481301
KEMPTYRONEPHILADELPHIAPA00596301
KENDALLANDYWILLIAMSPORTPA00183802
KENDRICK JRRALPHWGLENSHAWPA03218302
KENDRICKKENNETHRSEWICKLEYPA05479102
KENGLEROBERTLMCKEESPORTPA00663502
KENNA JRJACKCPITTSBURGHPA00575201
KENNEDY JRROBERTJNEW KENSINGTONPA01305005
KENNEDYJAMESFLEMINGTONWV05330301
KENNEDYJEFFWARRENDALEPA00097201
KENNEDYKEVINJKINGSTONPA00253901
KENNEDYMATTHEWEMARTINS FERRYOH04996901
KENNEDYPHILIPBRECKSVILLEOH0045030206
KENNEDYRANDYEMIDDLETOWNPA00628901
KENNEDYREGGIEAEAST FREEDOMPA00390804
KENNEDYSHAWNETTERSPA5533702
KENNEDYSHAWNMGRINDSTONEPA05242801
KENNEDYSHAWNWILKES BARREPA02834902
KENNERDELL JREDWARDHALLISON PARKPA00273102
KEOMANYKHAMLOUANEPHILADELPHIAPA01589401
KEOYOTHYSOMCHANHPHILADELPHIAPA02216201
KEPAMARIUSZTRENTONNJ04298701
KERLISHCHRISJFLANDERSNJ0058280405
KERNMICAGHARRISBURGPA05478102
KERNTHOMASATRUMBAUERSVILLEPA01837102
KERRPAULGBLUE BELLPA0114860305
KERRTHOMASCSOUTH FORKPA05143704
KERSEY JRELLIOTTRUNNEMEDENJ00090201
KEUSCHERRICHREADINGPA05093101
KEYSERADAMSYORK HAVENPA04506101
KHATALIEVSHERZODPITTSBURGHPA05432002
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY04245904
KHOUNETHONGSALYSOMCHITPHILADELPHIAPA02439601
KHOUNSOMBATHBOUNNYBALTIMOREMD00685101
KHYMIAKVASYLCARNEGIEPA02841002
KIBLERJAMESABELEWS CREEKNC0047260206
KILBYRONALDGELIZABETHTOWNPA00629001
KILDERRYDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA03298602
KILGOREJAMESWOODSON TERRMO00211201
KILLIANDALEASHICKSHINNYPA03062602
KILLIANSAMUELTPOTTSVILLEPA00372701
KILMARTINKEVINPHILAPA00169801
KILPATRICKMICHAELJLAUREL SPRINGSNJ0209890204
KIMBALLJOHNJDUKE CENTERPA02482806
KIMBALLTIMOTHYRELDREDPA02900406
KIMBELROBERTNEW CASTLEDE01379302
KIMCHANG KINEW YORKNY01930001
KIMESBARRYLVERONAPA03770101
KIMGEON ILNEW YORKNY00605201
KIMIL HOEELMHURSTNY00603801
KIMJUHOFLUSHINGNY00153601
KIMJUN NYONGELMHURSTNY00603701
KIMKENNYWOODSIDENY00605101
KIMKIL YONGASTORIANY00604801
KIMMICHJERIMAHAMDUNCANNONPA02852101
KIMSANG TAINEW YORKNY00604101
KIMWORAPHANSURACHAIPHILADELPHIAPA02293301
KIMYOUNGSIKRIDGEFIELDNJ05299001
KINARDKEVINWDAUPHINPA00889101
KINDERBRYANPHILADELPHIAPA05133001
KING JRHOWARDGSALISBURYMD00004901
KINGCHRISPITTSBURGHPA05471401
KINGEDGARJFREEPORTPA0307160405
KINGGREGORYDEAST BRADYPA5510301
KINGJAMESDPANAIL00517102
KINGJAMILEPHILADELPHIAPA05220204
KINGJERRYLFARMVILLEVA00383601
KINGJOHNEWHITE MARSHMD03448506
KINGKEITHCHAMBERSBURGPA05009902
KINGREGISJPITTSBURGHPA00010401
KINGSBURYBRIANSOUTH PLAINFIELDNJ05013904
KINGSBURYROBERTDENVILLENJ0241520305
KINGWILLIAMXO FALLONMO00211101
KINIRYJEREMYSBERWICKPA03924501
KINKADE JRJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00569501
KINLOCHJOHNMPENNDELPA00089901
KINSELDARRELLBPITTSBURGHPA01894801
KINSERLIAMMWEST MIFFLINPA05364201
KINSLOWKEVINJPITTSBURGHPA00043401
KIRCHNERKEITHJLANCASTERPA05233604
KIRCHOFFJOSEPHPFEASTERVILLEPA03636802
KIRKKEITH JOHNHALEYVILLEAL00652401
KIRKMICHAELFATCONJ04191901
KIRKMICHAELRPHILADELPHIAPA00074201
KIRKNERJIMDANVILLEPA05091101
KIRKPATRICKGEORGIAPHILADELPHIAPA04711504
KIRKPATRICKROBERTEPHRATAPA00585002
KIRKZACHARYMFAIRMONTWV05463902
KIRSCHSCOTTN CAMBRIAPA5526102
KIRSTEINRYANACHALFONTPA04116202
KIRWINDANIELELANSDALEPA04230302
KISANMARKWEST MIFFLINPA05185101
KISTLERGEORGEBNEWCOMERSTOWNOH05456002
KITEJEANEMITCHELLVILLEMD0050150405
KITZHOFFERMARKRWIND GAPPA04650002
KITZMILLERTHOMASLYORKPA00191501
KLAKOWICZWALTERJBENSALEMPA01305402
KLAPAJANUSZWOODHAVENNY00617001
KLECKNER JRBARRYAMILLERSTOWNPA00605301
KLEHMCHARLESMCKEES ROCKSPA00652902
KLEINFELTERTHOMASKELIZABETHTOWNPA00629101
KLEINLEJAMIECNORTHAMPTONPA0398170305
KLEMM JRJOSEPHMAPLE SHADENJ00093802
KLEMMCHRISMAPLE SHADENJ00094002
KLEMMMICHAELJMARLTONNJ00093902
KLIMCZYNSKIWILLIAMGVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516601
KLIMRONALDCCLINTONPA04588201
KLOCKOTHOMASJWEST MIFFLINPA00984802
KLOOSIANCOCKEYSVILLEMD05477604
KLOTZBACHHANSJPHOENIXVILLEPA04912002
KLOTZBACHMARKFWAYNEPA0488700206
KNAUFTDAVIDJIM THORPEPA04327102
KNEPPERSHEILACINDIANNAPOLISIN00500404
KNEPPWILLIAMJCONWAYPA02432302
KNERRSCOTTELEESPORTPA04459501
KNETZERCODYJBENTLEYVILLEPA05371601
KNETZERJEFFREYPWAYNESBURGPA01053701
KNICELYBARBARAACLAIRTONPA00014504
KNIGHT IIICHARLESWHAZLETONPA00626501
KNIGHTANTWANDINDEPENDENCEOH05427301
KNIGHTJASONCARNEGIEPA0346650204
KNIGHTJEFFREYALEECHBURGPA03874501
KNIGHTTIMOTHYWPITTSBURGHPA04923301
KNOBLEDAVIDFMANTUANJ00186701
KNODEDARRYLWHAGERSTOWNMD00154901
KNOEPPELROBERTLCOAL TOWNSHIPPA0522550206
KNORRCHRISTANANTICOKEPA03517704
KNOTTS JROLIVERHARRISBURGPA05218702
KNOTTSWILLIAMAFREEDOMPA01279501
KNOWLESDAVIDWMERCHANTVILLENJ00686801
KNOX SRJOHNJPENNSAUKENNJ00004801
KNUTHRANDYSAEGERTOWNPA00048202
KOBELENSKERONSARVERPA04055904
KOBERTIMOTHYPHILADELPHIAPA00147401
KOBIELNIKWILLIAMTPHILADELPHIAPA00004702
KOCH JRPHILIPANEW MIDDLETOWNOH0411520405
KOCHMERRICHARDPHILADELPHIAPA00996602
KOCHSAMUELEMEDFORDNJ04988802
KOCHTHOMASJLANCASTERPA01373002
KOCSISSTEPHENWEST MIFFLINPA00504501
KOHLERDOUGLASRLANCASTERPA04463601
KOHNE JRBILLMCMURRAYPA00010901
KOISJAMESAHALEYVILLEAL00652002
KOKINDAPATRICKINDEPENDENCEOH05367701
KOKOSKIMARTINBOLIVARPA05478602
KOLDESKOJOHNFREELANDPA00040101
KOLENCHAKJOSEPHMONROEVILLEPA0249840405
KOLLARKURTYOUNGSTOWNOH00357102
KOLODZIEJERICROCHESTERPA554680206
KOLVECKROBERTMOOSICPA00200202
KOMARCHUKSTEPANOPITTSBURGH PA03607501
KONATARMARKOBETHLEHEMPA05139701
KONATARMIROSLAVPATERSONNJ00663001
KONDASHROBERTMMCADOOPA00626701
KONDRATYEVALEXANDERAPITTSBURGHPA04247301
KONIECZNYMELISSACRANFORDNJ5495604
KONNICKMARKABENTONPA04730601
KONTETTAHENRYJPENNPA00748001
KOONTZDEBRAJOHNSTOWNPA555460206
KOPARMICHAELNALIQUIPPAPA0045670405
KOPFLEDAVIDPSOMERDALENJ03776102
KOPNITSKYDYLANJPITTSBURGHPA5502304
KORANKADANIELBINGHAMTONNY0517930206
KORANKAJUSTINBINGHAMTONNY05312102
KORLEYEUGENEWBLAIRSVILLEPA05060602
KORNACKIJOSEPHASHLEYPA01856902
KORTHAS IVCHARLESLIVERPOOLNY04957502
KORYTKOWSKPIOTRBROOKLYNNY00088501
KOSCELANSKYJEFFREYEAST NORRITONPA04575004
KOSECKIADAMMORRISVILLEPA03715502
KOSECKIKRZYSZTOFLEVITTOWNPA03540802
KOSECKIPIOTRMORRISVILLEPA05101901
KOSKOAARONNEW EAGLEPA0536030406
KOSTOVSTRASOPATERSONNJ00586402
KOTCHCHRISTMEDIAPA0239840305
KOTELNICKICARYHOMER CITYPA04723201
KOTULADONALDPUNXSUTAWNEYPA00010801
KOTVASSTEPHENDMONROEVILLEPA00071701
KOVACHALBERTJPOTTSTOWNPA00378102
KOVACHLEONARDSLANSFORDPA0424070206
KOVACMICHAELSCONNEAUTVILLEPA00660101
KOWALSKIJOHNFBEAVERPA01030904
KOWALSKIWEADYSLAWBROOKLYNNY00088801
KOZAKBRIANPITTSBURGHPA5533202
KOZAKDOUGLASMWEST MIFFLINPA05440201
KRAFTJAYSONAWEST MIFFLINPA04653401
KRAHE JRDANIELGERIEPA00205701
KRAJINAZDENKOBETHLEHEMPA04995102
KRALLDESMONDLBEAVER FALLSPA00540601
KRAMER JRDALEVCLAIRTONPA03429101
KRAMERBRIANBRIEGEVILLEPA05363102
KRAMERDREWCSHAMOKINPA00324701
KRAMERRICHARDCNORTH WALESPA00345201
KRAMMESNATHANASCHUYLKILL HAVENPA05249605
KRAUSASTEPHENPITTSBURGHPA00266901
KRAUSEJOHNJUNIVERSITY PARKPA03715604
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA04079104
KREIDERBARRYECRANBERRY TWPPA00281706
KREIDERJAMESPHARMONYPA0430950203040506
KRELISPETEREPITTSBURGHPA01773802
KRESHONANTHONYDBEAVER FALLSPA00644604
KRESSGEORGEAEIGHTY FOURPA01014102
KRETZMARKSAGINAWMI00073002
KRIEBELFREDERICKAWHITEHALLPA00191202
KROENIGJOEDREADINGPA04459701
KROKOROBERTJSHARONPA00365502
KROLTHOMASJERIEPA04656301
KROUGH SRMONTYWPENNSVILLENJ016725030405
KRSTICDRAGANCLIFTONNJ0030780102
KRUEGERGREGDENVILLENJ04863105
KRUGJAMESEEMLENTONPA01667501
KRULESKIROBERTJDAUPHINPA00827302
KRUMENACKERMICHAELCPHILADELPHIAPA00775402
KRUMINSDAVIDASTONPA00085201
KRUMPECHADKBUTLERPA5501002
KRYSZPINSLAWOMIRRIDGEWOODNY00088001
KRZNARICGREGORYN HUNTINGDONPA03534501
KRZYSTZTOWBORAWSKIBROOKLYNNY00617601
KRZYWICKIJOHNSHARDINGPA04106001
KSIAZEKERIKINDEPENDENCEOH05398501
KUBALAMAREKBRADDOCKPA00089601
KUBELDISDELWYNEPITTSBURGHPA03578804
KUBIAKJOSEPHMPITTSBURGHPA0031370305
KUBITWILLIAMJPITTSBURGHPA00749401
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA031173030405
KUCHTADAVIDNESQUEHONINGPA00527001
KUCZAJRYSZARDMANHATTANNY00745501
KUHN JRKENNETHLDILLSBURGPA05456804
KUHNBLAINEDCARNEGIEPA0281120204
KUHNMARKWPATTONPA00055601
KULIKJOSEPHMCKEES ROCKSPA5501304
KULIKOWICHALEXANDERWILKES BARREPA03924601
KULPBRUCEPHARLEYSVILLEPA00519501
KULPMITCHELLLLOGANTONPA03352801
KULPROBERTFHATFIELDPA00519601
KULPROBERTPHATFIELDPA00519701
KUNKLEGREGORYASPRING CHURCHPA04577102
KUNTZJEFFREYMMIDDLETOWNDE0259520405
KUNZERCLINTEMURRELLS INLETSC0405800206
KUPFERADAMRERIEPA03996604
KURBANOVMANSURMPITTSBURGHPA05470702
KURITZ JRJOHNMBETHLEHEMPA02793501
KURNOCIKWILLIAMJBLAIRSVILLEPA04486302030405
KUROSKYMICHAELTPITTSBURGHPA04524205
KURTZNICHOLASHALETHORPEMD05279204
KURTZVERNGHARRISBURGPA05443201
KUSHIKMARKDMARSPA00030902
KUSHNERSAMUELLAKEWOOD NJ05436104
KUSTNERDANIELTSICKLERVILLENJ05292502
KUSTNERJOHNDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04988902
KUSZNIRJOHNABIRDSBOROPA00378002
KUTCHKOMICHAELSPRINGDALEPA04632704
KWONHANSYORKPA04383904
KWONIN SOOFOREST HILLSNY00602801
KYLEKENNETHPITTSBURGHPA00266001
KYLERSIDNEYRCLEARFIELDPA00964701
KYLORDANIELLELIZABETHTOWNPA0481140204
LABBETIMCUYAHOGA FALLSOH05403801
LABENSKIRONALDWENONAHNJ05220602
LABRUNAJASONJDEPEWNY04717002
LACAYOBYRONAERLANGERKY05453202
LACHOWICZZBIGNIEWBROOKLYNNY00617301
LACOURT-RIVERAERIEZERWILMINGTONDE05198801
LACROIXDIANAWOODBURYNJ00747203
LAFFERTYROBERTEPHILADELPHIAPA00457604
LAFOUNTAINENICHOLASSPITTSBURGHPA05446201
LAFRANCEJEFFREYMLUZERNEPA05199701
LAGUNASFRANCISCOROCKVILLEMD04712602
LAINEZERICKTOLEDOOH05459801
LAINGGREGORYSBINGHAMTONNY00513202
LAKE SRCARLSNORRISTOWNPA05094301
LAMARRAMICHAELRUNNEMEDENJ00361402
LAMBINGRAYMONDBBETHEL PARKPA05269502
LAMBINGWILLIAMJOTTSVILLEPA05117804
LAMBORNTHOMASRLANCASTERPA0027630405
LAMONACAERICLGLASSBORONJ04038102
LAMPALEXLAKEWOODOH0546770405
LANCEJAMESMPHILADELPHIAPA00298601
LANDINGANTOINEDARBYPA05453401
LANDISHAWNRED LIONPA05287002
LANDRONRAFAELALLENTOWNPA05419501
LANDSBERGERROBERTHAMBRIDGEPA05310301
LANEALBERTDHARRISBURGPA5504002
LANEDAVIDBINGHAMTONNY05270702
LANGE IIDENNISJPITTSBURGHPA04235801
LANGEGERHARDNESQUEHONINGPA00176301
LANGELL JRWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA00545301
LANGERHOLCMATTHEWJOHNSTOWNPA05371801
LANGLEYTROYSTOCKBRIDGEGA04214001
LANGSDORFMICHAELCNORTH HUNTINGDONPA01667002
LANHAMDAVIDRMORGANTOWNWV04107401
LANZAVINCENTRMUNHALLPA05449101
LARATONDAJESSICALLEECHBURGPA05310401
LARDOYT ESTRADAVICTORAINDIANAPOLISPA5551401
LARIVIEREJEFFREYADOUGLASSVILLEPA00464006
LARKIN JRTERRENCEMCANONSBURGPA04997101
LARKINBRIANJCANONSBURGPA04847801
LARNEYPATRICKEXTONPA00386102
LARREADIEGOBELLEVILLENJ05480401
LARRETAROGERSOUTH PLAINFIELDNJ05299401
LARSONJAMESWARRENPA05441701
LARSONLUCASEHARRISBURGPA0509480405
LARUERICHARDAERIEPA00300801
LASCANOANANORTH BERGENNJ05374901
LASECKROBERTACRANESVILLEPA00632701
LASKAGREGORYPHILADELPHIAPA05021502
LASKOWSKIEDWARDBROOKLYNNY00093001
LASKYFRANKMFAIRVIEWPA03755302
LASLOERICJVERONAPA00478001
LASSITERROBBTJEFFERSONOH00219101
LASTRAALEXANDRAKEARNEYNJ03229801
LATTISSTEPHENJRISING SUNIN00675306
LAUBACHDAVIDAWIND GAPPA04459401
LAUDENSLAGERARTHURLBLOSSBURGPA00112601
LAUERSLAWOJRIDGEWOODNY00489401
LAUERTHOMASEPITTSBURGHPA00369002
LAUGHLINPAULPHILADELPHIAPA00696901
LAUTERBACHJUSTINRWASHINGTONPA05304104
LAVELLE JRROBERTEHOLLANDPA00145406
LAVELLEJAMESDHOLLANDPA00169102
LAWLERPATRICKGOLDENCO05480304
LAWLESSPATRICKCPITTSBURGHPA00510704
LAWRENCEROMMEYCAPITOL HEIGHTSMD05199901
LAWRYNOWICANDREJJBRADDOCKPA00251401
LAWSONRANDYDMADISONIN00706101
LAYMANDAVIDRJOHNSTOWNPA03600104
LAYOUJOSEPHJSCRANTONPA04687001
LAYPOGLENNRHULMEVILLEPA04619102
LAZIKRYANATONAWANDANY5552102
LAZOINMACULADAUNION CITYNJ05281401
LAZORBRIANWOODPA5537801
LEAHWILLIAMDVANDERGRIFTPA04775202
LEAKE JRCHARLESDREXEL HILLPA05488301
LEAPAIJASONAMHERSTNY04855902
LEARNFRANCISJERIEPA00467401
LEARY JREDWARDLANGHORNEPA00072901
LEASURECALVINSUMMERFIELDOH5518702
LEBERTHOMASFBURLINGTONNJ04180202
LEBRONSAULOBETHLEHEMPA05180701
LECHMANGARYJBETHLEHEMPA04473401
LECLAIRROBERTLCANASERAGANY00389101
LEDEBURPAULCONSHOHOCKENPA0386910405
LEDESMALUCASREADINGPA05123801
LEDFORDJAMESCABINGDONMD04357104
LEDONNEPAULMMOON TOWNSHIPPA00515501
LEDOUXDENSMOREGLASSBORONJ00732302
LEE SRROBERTECLEMENTONNJ00569601
LEEALFREDBROOKLYNNY00678602
LEEANAEFAIRVIEWNJ05422401
LEEDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA5530202
LEEDAVIDCAMDENNJ00464401
LEEDJEFFREYWAPPINGERS FALLSNY05441004
LEEMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05049602
LEEROBERTSFRESH MEADOWSNY04374401
LEESJASONPPHILADELPHIAPA05292102
LEETANNERAGLEN ROCKPA05475302
LEETRACYDERIEPA00401601
LEEWALTERREDENNC00565801
LEFEVER JRJOHNLHOLTWOODPA04916601
LEFORTERICMNEW CASTLEDE0620301
LEGGDARRENPN VERSAILLESPA00658201
LEGINMARKFSAXONBURGPA00623701
LEHMANCOREYGSPRING GROVEPA04462901
LEIBCRAIGNPHILADELPHIAPA00773802
LEIBYGLENNRNEWTOWNPA00763602
LEIGHOW JRROBERTPZION GROVEPA02747301
LEIGHRONALDIPITTSBURGHPA00550001
LEISTERKIRKLALLENTOWNPA03612204
LEJTMANSLAWOMIRRICHMOND HILLNY00718701
LELLIERONALDCARNEGIEPA04902201
LEMA-LEMAJOSEHELMHURSTNY04729901
LEMONSKEVINDINDEPENDENCEOH04843702
LEMUSERNESTOBSILVER SPRINGMD05389402
LEMUSJOSUEPHILADELPHIAPA04341501
LENARDRAYMONDMARSPA00278101
LENKIEWICZJOSEPHABRIDGEVILLEPA04746601
LENNOXCRAIGPTROOPERPA04904204
LENTZROLANDCHERRY HILLNJ00327401
LENZRAYMONDBUFFALONY0024330206
LEONARDOJORGEOROSEDALEMD05492301
LEONARDOLEITONJERSEY CITYNJ00149501
LEONARDSJAMESBMIDDLE RIVERMD05390302
LEONESTEPHENPMAPLE SHADENJ00558001
LEONLEONELPHILADELPHIAPA04623501
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA03534901
LEPERAVINCENTALLISON PARKPA04014904
LEPIJEFFREYRNASHPORTOH02907406
LEPIMICHAELJZANESVILLEOH04049204
LERINIROSANNACALIQUIPPAPA05122401
LESHERGEORGELCHERRY HILLNJ00213101
LESON IIIEUGENEJCANFIELDOH0484210405
LESTERCALVINPITTSBURGHPA00367101
LETKYLANETPITTSBURGHPA03595201
LEUBEJAMESKMCKEANPA00627001
LEVEEJEREMYBALTIMOREMD05257902
LEVILEARIESCRANTONPA00172001
LEWANDOWSKI JRANTHONYPSCOTTDALEPA04333201
LEWANDOWSKI SRANTHONYPPITTSBURGHPA04236902
LEWANDOWSKITYLERSCOTTDALEPA04708501
LEWELLYN SRKEVINMYORKPA04463201
LEWIS JRDAVIDFGLENROCKPA5525702
LEWISANTHONYCAMDENNJ00199201
LEWISCHARLESCEWING TWPNJ00672701
LEWISDARENDUNCANSVILLEPA5497102
LEWISHENRYPHILADELPHIAPA05239201
LEWISJAMESBETHLEHEMPA05314902
LEWISMARKTWATTSBURGPA05471501
LEWISRONALDHLEVITTOWNPA00108201
LEWISSTEPHENCSTONEWOODWV03801601
LEWISVANRMONROE TWSPNJ00601501
LIBERATIROBERTJMONACAPA01277701
LICHOTERJOSEPHBROOKHAVENPA00762101
LICHTERMANTARACLIFTON HTSPA05403402
LIEBELBRUCEHOLLANDPA00393902
LIEBERMANSTEVEZCORAOPOLISPA01582602
LIEBZACHARYCARNEGIEPA04754004
LIGGINSTYRONEPHILADELPHIAPA00480001
LIGHTCAPJEFFREYDOVERPA05351902
LIGHTHARTMATTHEWRIRWINPA05141501
LIKWONGSSPRINGFIELDPA00014401
LIMEBERRY SRCRAIGAEASTONPA04473501
LINCOLNHENRYTARENTUMPA00550306
LINDBERGGREGORYTGLASSPORTPA03385402
LINDELLPHILLIPJTIONAPA04301901
LINDEMANMICHAELPWALLINGFORDPA0486570405
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA021049020304
LINDEROBERTEPHILADELPHIAPA00090001
LINDNERSCOTTYEADONPA00334101
LINDRICHARDJELLWOOD CITYPA04093401
LINDSAYWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00537801
LINGENFELTERSTEVENHOOKSTOWNPA05394404
LINGLEJOSEPHAHARRISBURGPA00002602
LINKDANIELOWINGS MILLSMD00534701
LINSKIDANIELBREINIGSVILLEPA01362604
LINSTADALLENMLEVITTOWNPA00364601
LIPCHAKFRANKTPITTSBURGHPA0082530306
LIPFORD JRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA03758002
LIPFORD SRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA00336302
LIPFORDDANIELPITTSBURGHPA05004902
LIPINSKIADAMCLAYSVILLEPA05027102
LIPPATHOMASJROCHESTERNY04814502
LIPPMANNBARBARAMEDIAPA05171104
LIPSCOMB IIDAVIDMSWANTONMD03808601
LISTERTRENTHARRISBURGPA05109002
LISZEWSKICHARLESCOLLINGDALEPA00081701
LITTELWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00028501
LITTERIO JRJAMESJBENSALEMPA00601401
LITTLE SRSHAWNWEST READINGPA05342602
LITTLEBENJAMINCROARING SPRINGPA04997201
LITTLEBRIANKROARING SPRINGPA03768401
LITTLECURTISLPENNSDALEPA04262201
LITTLEMILESBURLINGTONNJ05110102
LITTLETORDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00516801
LIVINGSTONIANBETHLEHEMPA05278402
LIZARDIJAVIEREHARRISBURGPA05218102
LIZJOSEDBROOKLYNNY05436201
LIZONJOZEFBROOKLYNNY00093401
LIZOTTEMORRISGFLINTMI00564601
LLOYDDONALDFRANKLINVILLENJ04543702
LLOYDRAYMONDASWEDESBORONJ03218204
LLOYDZORAAPHILADELPHIAPA00032601
LLUGUAYMARIAWEST NEW YORKNJ05083601
LOARKEVINTAMAQUAPA00293101
LOARRICHARDCWASHINGTONPA00449201
LOBODINSKYKEVINMN HUNTINGDONPA03629202
LOCKDANIELLEVITTOWNPA05130902
LODISEVINCENTLEVITTOWNPA05088201
LOEROPHENRYWFOLCROFTPA00381002
LOGUEARTHURABEAVERPA01280001
LOGUEKENNETHRCREWEVA00346802
LOHTPAULAJLEWISBERRYPA0032790305
LOMAXTAMMYMILLINGTONNJ05332804
LOMAXTONIRPHILADELPHIAPA03903606
LOMBARDIMICHAELSOWINGS MILLSMD00284801
LONCARNEBOJSAOAK RIDGENJ5539802
LONDONO SANCHEZJORGEELIZABETHNJ05451201
LONG IIISAMUELJPHILADELPHIAPA00243902
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWNS MILLSNJ04822602
LONGODAVIDGPITTSBURGHPA00331301
LONGWILLIAMNPHILADELPHIAPA00678802
LONGWILLIAMAJOHNSTOWNPA05043401
LOOBYJASONBPHILADELPHIAPA04082802
LOPEZ CORDEROGALOUNION CITYNJ05312801
LOPEZ QUINTEROJORGEELIZABETHNJ5543201
LOPEZ REYESTERESADALEXANDRIAVA5543501
LOPEZANTONIODOBSONNC00695301
LOPEZBENEDICTOREADINGPA05465801
LOPEZCHRISTIAMENEW CASTLEDE05424301
LOPEZDANIELREADING PA5519102
LOPEZEDUARDOPARISHNY04970501
LOPEZERWINMLANCASTERPA04276401
LOPEZESTHERDPEEKSKILLNY05463401
LOPEZFAUSTOINDIANAPOLISIN0476660206
LOPEZHECTORINDIANAPOLISIN04824501
LOPEZHUMBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA04231701
LOPEZHUMBERTOHYATTSVILLEMD05170901
LOPEZJAIMEESYKESVILLEMD02195902
LOPEZJOHNJALLENTOWNPA02007202
LOPEZJORGEBETHLEHEMPA05486201
LOPEZJOSELINDIANAPOLISIN5542201
LOPEZJOSESSPENCERNC03418301
LOPEZLUISRPHILADELPHIAPA04051901
LOPEZMILTONWEST NEW YORKNJ05359501
LOPEZMIYOFREADINGPA05161002
LOPEZNELLYBRONXNY05446101
LOPEZ-NOLASCOMARTINBETHLEHEMPA04594602
LOPEZOMARUNION CITYNJ5503001
LOPEZRAMONWILMINGTONDE05144002
LOPEZVICTORBETHLEHEMPA04711301
LORDYPETERCMILLBURNNJ0071910206
LOREGIOTHOMASCCOLLEGEVILLEPA03218704
LORENZOJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA05476301
LOSEYDONALDEHARRISBURGPA5547502
LOSOWSKI JRMATTHEWAUDUBONNJ04905102
LOSOWSKIMATTHEWMOUNT EPHRAIMNJ00080702
LOSOWSKIMICHAELJCHERRY HILLNJ00317402
LOTTMATTHEWWEST MIFFLINPA05060501
LOUDENSLAGERJONTHANCHEEKTOWAGANY5545201
LOUGHIN SRANDREWPWHITEHALLPA01313402
LOUGHRONALDAGLENDALEWV00051701
LOUGHRYKEVINRAVENNAOH5500502
LOURDES CUELLARMARIADTOLEDOOH05459901
LOVELYANTHONYJMONROEVILLEPA00074104
LOVEMATTHEWANORRISTOWNPA0004120405
LOVERAJOSEHARRISBURGPA05388801
LOWEBRIANLBLOOMSBURGPA04148801
LOWERYCAMERONJYORK HAVENPA02991501
LOWRYJOSHUAPITTSBURGHPA05459202
LOWRYTHOMASFWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00569401
LOZANOJOSEAMT RAINERMD05183002
LUBASLARRYMALVERNPA00067204
LUBNIEWSKI JRLEONARDSCRANTONPA00675501
LUCASBRYANPITTSBURGHPA05117702
LUCASCORYBUFFALONY05430001
LUCASGEORGEJERIEPA00014101
LUCASJAMESSMOUNDSVILLEWV5545401
LUCASJEFFERYAMOUNDSVILLEWV00051601
LUCASMICHAELWWRIGHTSVILLEPA03952701
LUCASRICHARDTVERONAPA00477702
LUCCIONIMARVINBRONXNY04054904
LUCENTEJOHNSTRUTHERSOH00356801
LUCEROANGELWEST NEW YORKNJ03757201
LUCHANSKYJERRYOLYPHANTPA04551204
LUDOLPH IVJOHNACOLLINGSWOODNJ00615701
LUDWIGMARKANORTHERN CAMBRIAPA04774701
LUDWIGWILLIAMHONESDALEPA05100704
LUGOSANTOSFERATLANTIC CITYNJ05488202
LUHRINGTERRYTOLEDOOH0422770203040506
LUMBTROYKPHILADELPHIAPA05484901
LUNA RIVERAJEANCWILMINGTONDE05363901
LUNARAULJINDIANAPOLISIN5504301
LUNARAULAMANASSASVA04302701
LUNDGRENADAMTRAINERPA00132501
LUSTDONALDAWEST MIFFLINPA03626401
LUTEJAMESINDEPENDENCEOH05410501
LUTHERTIMOTHYMSTOYSTOWNPA02874101
LUTTRELLTODDSHIGHSPIREPA00599301
LUTZALLENOSCEOLA MILLSPA04754701
LUTZCODYELIZABETHTOWNPA05246202
LUTZKEVINCOLUMBIAPA00577801
LUX OXLAJBENJAMINPHILADELPHIAPA04650601
LUX-CHAJERNESTOPHILADELPHIAPA05307901
LUXFELIXPHILADELPHIAPA03906201
LUXFORD JRJOHNRSEWELLNJ03258703
LUXGAUNDENCIOPHILADELPHIAPA04022201
LUXLUISGPHILADELPHIAPA03985501
LUZARRAGA-ORTIZGABRIELWEST NEW YORKNJ5546201
LUZIERGRADYMCKEESPORTPA5501204
LUZURIAGAROMNYHARRISONNJ04855601
LYLEJASONRRURAL RIDGEPA03651102
LYMAN JRRAYMONDETAFTONPA00590301
LYNCH IIIWILLIAMMAPLE SHADENJ5537302
LYNCH SRRONALDEHUDSONPA00589201
LYNCHFRANKTCOCHRANVILLEPA0067870102
LYNCHGARYPHILADELPHIAPA00537701
LYNCHJOHNSTERLINGMA5513904
LYNCHMICHAELBRIGANTINENJ04576002
LYNCHRUSSELLHARTSVILLESC05443806
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00179306
LYONDOUGLASRMILLWOODNY0338720206
LYONSJAREDLMEADVILLEPA04684701
LYONSMATTHEWJSCRANTONPA04993906
LYONSNICOLEIBRYN MAWRPA04888804
LYONSSTEPHENCOGAN STATIONPA00061501
LYONSTROYHARRISBURGPA5520102
LYSAKROMANCARNEGIEPA03849001
LYSHERCURTISMONROEVILLEPA04753704
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA0248310203
MACCHIONEFRANKSEWICKLEYPA00708001
MACDONALDBRUCEWCLAYTONNJ00748902
MACDONALDBRUCECLAYTONNJ03785502
MACDONALDJUSTINMCLAYTONNJ04882301
MACDONALDSTEVENWEBSTER GROVESMO00227102
MACEIKONICHOLASSHAVERTOWNPA04268801
MACGREGORDANIELAPEABODYMA00072201
MACGREGORIANMECHANICSBURGPA5544904
MACHADOMARVINJBAYVILLENJ05256804
MACHADOWILSONUNION CITYNJ04052901
MACHANDIWALTERROCHESTERNY04838601
MACHUCAEVERUNION CITYNJ05173701
MACIALEKCZESTAWBRADDOCKPA00251501
MACIASENRIQUEGUTTENBERGNJ05459301
MACIASJOSE MMKINGNC00558901
MACIEJEWSKDARIUSZHALEDONNJ00092302
MACIEJEWSKIROBERTCWASHINGTONMO00326401
MACIULISARUNASELIZABETHPA03063301
MACKJOHNMBRIDGEVILLEPA00748501
MACKLAMARCFLINTMI00228501
MACKLEYARTHURRYORKPA00190902
MACPHERSONTIMOTHYBDOYLESTOWNPA550950204
MACRICHRISMOORESTOWNNJ02221403
MACRICHRISMOORESTOWNNJ05256704
MACWHINNIEKELLYTWINSBURGOH554330405
MADDENJAMESHI NELLANJ030867030405
MADDENMICHAELJWASHINGTONPA05237301
MADISONLEONARDRRICHMONDVA00397602
MADRIDGABRIELJGLENSHAWPA04782001
MADRIZLUISTOLEDOOH05450302
MADZAROVSTEVENSCLIFTONNJ0548050206
MAEDERJORDANWARRENPA0480370204
MAFFEODANIELAWEST MIFFLINPA03626501
MAGEESCOTTEWEST BERLINNJ0068210405
MAGERGERALDASPRINGFIELDPA00348501
MAGILLSCOTTWEST ELIZABETHPA5526201
MAGINJAMESWOODBURY HTSNJ04243402
MAGOBETREINALDOJIM THORPEPA02544202
MAHLESCOTTEWELLSVILLENY00609301
MAHONMICHAELFMORRISVILLEPA00765201
MAIERKURTALANCASTERPA05277701
MAINESMICHAELWAPOLLOPA03906402
MAIR JRJAMESWLANSDALEPA0064810405
MAJORSMARQUISALHARRISBURGPA04908402
MAKARMARIANBROOKLYNNY00307901
MAKSIMJOHNWEST MIFFLINPA04740501
MALDONADOANGELLALLENTOWNPA05072001
MALDONADOLUISAPATERSONNJ00079201
MALDONADORYANBSICKLERVILLENJ05365402
MALKOWSKIGERALDPHILADELPHIAPA0045770405
MALKOWSKIROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA01065702
MALKOWSKITHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA01065802
MALLOYJOHNJHADDONFIELDNJ00070601
MALLOYROBERTDANVILLEVA00558101
MALONEJESSICABREADINGPA03369004
MALYSAVANHPHILIPPHILADELPHIAPA05337102
MALYSZKRISTENHIGHLANDMI05176804
MAMONEJORDANTIRWINPA04750101
MANACCHIOJAMESMEADOWBROOKPA00769801
MANANDHARSANJEEBPITTSBURGHPA0321400305
MANCERICHARDCPITTSBURGHPA0063110405
MANCOMARKLMEDFORDNJ04894202
MANEMARCELINOMUNCYPA04266201
MANEVKOLEGARFIELDNJ5531401
MANGUMDEXTERPENNSAUKENNJ00854702
MANGUSJOSHUACHARRISON CITYPA04626304
MANGUSWADEPARMAOH0546780405
MANIVANHKEOPHILADELPHIAPA02891301
MANLEYJASONPINE GROVEPA04526001
MANLEYJAYMELPINE GROVEPA04621802
MANLEYPHILLIPMIDDLETOWNPA00190602
MANNINGCORYWEAST NORRITONPA05147901
MANNINGERNESTDICKSON CITYPA00200301
MANNINGJOHNTGLENOLDENPA00032206
MANNINGLYNNEVERONAPA5526602
MANOUILOVITCHANTONNEW YORKNY554880304
MANSFIELDHARRYJNORTH WALESPA01045306
MANSFIELDTHOMASJLAFAYETTE HILLPA01052502
MANUELKEVINCROCHESTERNY5548702
MANULYAKJOSEFRPITTSBURGHPA02436301
MANZANARESRIGOBERTOJESSUPMD5534601
MANZANOEDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00771502
MANZANOJAYJPHILADELPHIAPA00769501
MAPESRONALDBMIFFLINBURGPA04207102
MARAGOSBRIANMSTEUBENVILLEOH05471601
MARANGONIJAMESAAPOLLOPA0126900104
MARANKOWSKIMAREKJERSEY CITYNJ00678502
MARCAVAGE JRJOSEPHMARLTONNJ04898102
MARCHANARGELIOROCHESTERNY04835901
MARCHANYORDANISROCHESTERNY04835801
MARCHESEGENOFMCKEES ROCKSPA02161802
MARCHIANOAJMONROEVILLEPA00493202
MARCINKOWSKIJANUSZOZONE PARKNY00718601
MARCOTIMOTHYBERWYN HEIGHTSMD00533102
MARCUPETRISORJACKSON HEIGHTSNY0546850304
MARCUSJONHANOVERMD05489202
MARCZAKKENNETHJINDEPENDENCEOH04709001
MARECICKENNETHJMUNHALLPA0406030306
MARGERUMZACHARYMPITTSBURGHPA05487804
MARINACCIANTHONYLNEW KENSINGTONPA00488402
MARINJERSONELIZABETHNJ05489101
MARINOLOUISPHILADELPHIAPA00095102
MARINOSVALDOKENNERLA5554201
MARINUCCIDOMINICBROOMALLPA0045880405
MARKIEWICZDAVIDPERIEPA00654005
MARKIEWICZSTEPHENLATROBEPA5520504
MARKLELESTERNESCOPECKPA04812601
MARKOBRIANMPITTSBURGHPA00266201
MARKOVSKIBOGDANCLIFTONNJ550330206
MARLOWECLIFFORDJDANBOROPA000414010405
MARMAROUSTEVEREADINGPA00227404
MARNHOUTMDLINWOODPA00299201
MAROMPHANALEXCOLLINGDALEPA05348601
MARONSKIJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA04513602
MARQUEZ PRUNEDAMICHELALANCASTERPA05289001
MARQUEZ-LEONLUISUNION CITYNJ04983501
MARREROTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00202201
MARSCHCLYDELBETHEL PARKPA00030502
MARSCHJEFFREYPBETHEL PARKPA04588401
MARSCHNERJIMROCHESTERNY04468104
MARSHALLGARYSCRANTONPA0069070405
MARSHALLKENNETHWILMINGTONDE00278001
MARSHMANGRANTBERWICKPA0517760206
MARSHSTANLEYACLEARFIELDPA00973301
MARTELLILOUISPENNSAUKENNJ00564201
MARTEZROBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA04012901
MARTINDAVIDMASSILLONOH00594402
MARTINDAVIDAWORCESTERMA00655701
MARTINDOMANICCOLUMBUSOH554370405
MARTINDONALDLYORKPA0031120304
MARTINELLIFKHAZLETONPA00359202
MARTINEMICHAELDRUMSPA5533602
MARTINEZ CUEVASEMMANUELALLENTOWNPA05115201
MARTINEZ DIAZELMERPHILADELPHIAPA05369801
MARTINEZ KLAHRLUVINSONPHILADELPHIAPA05399601
MARTINEZ VALDEZARLENLANCASTERPA05289101
MARTINEZBENITOALLENTOWNPA04610101
MARTINEZCARLOSAPHILADELPHIAPA05325002
MARTINEZCARLOSMPHILADELPHIAPA04009601
MARTINEZDIONISIOJESSUPMD5532502
MARTINEZDOMINGOBETHLEHEMPA02947301
MARTINEZERIKHARRISBURGPA03948201
MARTINEZGERARDAGIBSONIAPA0404120405
MARTINEZJORGEPHILADELPHIAPA04622301
MARTINEZJOSEAPHILADELPHIAPA04330901
MARTINEZPEDROALLENTOWNPA04466401
MARTINEZSANCHEZSERGIOEPHILADELPHIAPA04599401
MARTINEZWALMERROCHESTERNY05260001
MARTINKEITHECHESTERPA05429501
MARTINMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05315302
MARTINMICHAELWBEAVERPA03107802
MARTINNATHANIELLREADERWV04438201
MARTINROBERTFTORONTOOH00573701
MARTINSCOTTDW NANTICOKEPA00255701
MARTINSENBGPITTSBURGHPA00342101
MARTINSHAWNWSHIPPENSBURGPA01797301
MARTINSORENTOCNEW CASTLEDE00783001
MARTINTERRELLPHILADELPHIAPA00465701
MARTINTHEOWEST CHESTERPA00162104
MARTIN-USCIANOWLOISYOUNGSTOWNOH00461802
MARUNCZAKJOHNPPITTISBURGHPA04278301
MARUSYKOLEHCARNEGIEPA04041601
MASCETTIGINOWHEELINGWV00279601
MASERDEANLANCASTERPA5499902
MASICHJIMMIEEHARRISBURGPA00511704
MASIELLOMICHAELBETHLEHEMPA04325002
MASLANKAADAMRIDGEWOODNY00489801
MASLODANIELJOHNSTOWNPA04190001
MASONALBERTINDIANAPOLISIN05441101
MASONANDREFLINTMI00536401
MASONKADEEMPHILADELPHIAPA5530302
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA03623004
MASONROGERINDIANAPOLISIN5541901
MASONTIMOTHYJNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA05394501
MASTERSGERARDAMONACAPA00379606
MASTERSSTEVENPMUNROE FALLSOH0456560405
MASTROMATTOJOHNORELANDPA00032701
MATAMOROS FLORESJONYASYKESVILLEMD5525001
MATASHMICHAELABERWICKPA04884102
MATEO BAUTISTAFELIPEELIZABETHNJ05429001
MATEODIGNAMCOLUMBUSOH05476901
MATEUSRUBYWEST NEW YORKNJ05142701
MATHEWSTIMOTHYJAUSTINBURGOH00547301
MATHISBASIMDPHILADELPHIAPA05454101
MATIKAGREGORYKLANSFORDPA05391102
MATINCHECKMATTHEWMDOVERPA04270201
MATISZRICHARDCSPRINGDALEPA0528670204
MATOUS IIRPPGHPA00185701
MATTESONCRAIGAERIEPA5548304
MATTHEWSDRMONESSENPA00463201
MATTHEWSEMMANUELPHILADELPHIAPA00077801
MATTHEWSKEVINWOODBURYNJ02811502
MATTHEWSOKEYFREEDOMPA00708701
MATTICEFREDRICKCLOUISVILLEKY04291402
MATTISRAYMONDFPHILADELPHIAPA02987302
MATTOX JRTIMOTHYRBETHLEHEMPA5520302
MATTYGREGMMECHANICSBURGPA024009030405
MATULWALTERGSYKESVILLEMD04777602
MATUTEFRANKLINLSYKESVILLEMD05348901
MATVIIEVVOLODYMIRCARNEGIEPA05280101
MATYKARAFALMORRISVILLEPA02769802
MATZPHILLIPSHARRISBURGPA0029330206
MATZTERRYPHARRISBURGPA04880002
MAULDAVIDALOST CREEKWV0515180206
MAULEJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA03633204
MAURERCHRISMHARRISBURGPA04613002
MAURIZIEVANRNORTH VERSAILLESPA05072404
MAXWELL IIIRAYMONDTSPRINGFIELDPA05002902
MAXWELLCHRISTOPHERUPPER DARBYPA04789002
MAXWELLDERRICKPHILADELPHIAPA04757802
MAXWELLJEFFGOULDSBOROPA00171102
MAXWELLJERMAINEADELRAYNJ04243602
MAYBERRYKELLYNEWARKDE04581404
MAYBRIANCINCINNATIOH05345004
MAYEJOSEPHLNEW ORLEANSLA00107301
MAYER JRRPPITTSBURGHPA00024502
MAYERMICHAELJJOHNSTOWNPA04906202
MAYESWILLIAMFRICHMONDVA02874804
MAYNE JRROBERTJWOODPA04605302
MAYNEBRADLEYANEW ENTERPRISEPA04715702
MAYNEROBERTJWOODPA01188402
MAYOUENG HUNWILKES-BARREPA00769101
MAYSCALVINJPHILADELPHIAPA00049901
MAYSCOTTAAPOLLOPA01115205
MAYSERICSYRACUSENY00711301
MAYTIMOTHYLBREEZEWOODPA01914901
MAZENKO, JRCHARLESFLEVITTOWNPA0470340204
MAZORURIPHILADELPHIAPA00518201
MAZUREKDENNISEASTONPA01695701
MAZURFJRESTONVA00091803
MAZURKIVICMARKEXETERPA00176001
MAZURMFGRAND ISLANDNY0040040204
MAZZAEUGENEAALIQUIPPAPA011437030405
MAZZARELLACHRISLEVITTOWNPA00062101
MAZZELLAJUSTINJIM THORPEPA05070802
MAZZOCCHI JRRANDALLFAIRLESS HILLSPA5496501
MAZZONETOMGLENOLDENPA00236101
MCADOOLEERALBIONPA00019901
MCALEESEZACHARYJPHILADELPHIAPA05291602
MCALLISTERWILLIAMGPHILDELPHIAPA00775506
MCARDLE IIITHOMASMTAMAQUAPA04449702
MCARTHURJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00081601
MCBRIDE JRJOHNNYPHILADELPHIAPA05011302
MCCAAPAULBANGORPA03820004
MCCABESEANLIMERICKPA5540002
MCCAFFERTYKURTEPITTSBURGHPA03429301
MCCAFFREYEDWARDJLEWISTOWNPA00009701
MCCAFFREYMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA03824804
MCCAINLEROYPHILADELPHIAPA05340801
MCCALLABRADNEW MIDDLETOWNOH04893204
MCCALLION JRGERALDPERIEPA00020901
MCCANNANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA05492901
MCCANNDANMUNHALLPA05047401
MCCANNDONALDBCUSTER CITYPA05224302
MCCANNRAYMONDHFARMINGTONNM00057901
MCCARGISHJACKDUNDALKMD00551902
MCCARRONDONALDCSEWELLNJ00068801
MCCARRONWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00362102
MCCARTHYGLENNTPITTSBURGHPA00097501
MCCARTHYJAMESPVILLA HILLSKY00669006
MCCARTHYKEVINSPENCERMA00069401
MCCARTHYPAULRWEST MIFFLINPA05355902
MCCARTHYWILLIAMDERLANGERKY05455602
MCCARTYJAYAPHOENIXVILLEPA00391002
MCCARTYJOHNWILLOW GROVEPA04061501
MCCLAINLARRYBPERKASIEPA00606704
MCCLEARYKEVINWWEST MIFFLINPA04877301
MCCLEARYKEVINWWEST MIFFLINPA00259701
MCCLELLANDALANJPITTSBURGHPA04892801
MCCLELLANDFREDERICKSANDY LAKEPA03452702
MCCLELLANDMATTGALLOWAYOH5554804
MCCLELLANDONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00084901
MCCLELLANROBERTLINWOODPA00404001
MCCLOEJEROMEWILKES-BARREPA00175101
MCCLURGTHOMASDERLANGERKY05411502
MCCLUSKEYMICHAELYOUNGSVILLEPA04803602
MCCOLLUMRICHARDKINDEPENDENCEOH03446102
MCCOLLUMTIMOTHYPPHILADELPHIAPA00458004
MCCONNELLTODDWLILLYPA0399530405
MCCOOG JRTHOMASJAUDUBONNJ05352302
MCCORMACKCHRISMONROENJ04259201
MCCORTJOSEPHGMOUNDSVILLEWV04167802
MCCOYKENNETHAPENNPA04684801
MCCOYRANDALLAUNIONTOWNPA04645604
MCCOYSHYHEIMPHILADELPHIAPA5530402
MCCOYZACKPCOLD SPRINGKY552900204
MCCRACKEN JRRONALDADDISONNY05135506
MCCRACKENCHARLESHORSEHEADSNY05138702
MCCRACKENDAVIDACORAOPOLISPA00618004
MCCRACKENJESSICANMAHAFFEYPA05165901
MCCRACKENTERENCEDDREXEL HILLPA00004401
MCCREADYJOHNWARMINSTERPA01479102
MCCULLOUGHDANIELMPHILADELPHIAPA00057001
MCCUNECALVINEPADEN CITYWV05310501
MCCURDYBRIANPITTSBURGHPA04805101
MCCURDYROBERTFPOTTSVILLEPA05073004
MCDANIEL JRWILLIAMEPIKETONOH00059701
MCDANIELCHRISRSHINNSTONWV05463702
MCDANIELJENNIFERLANCASTERPA05120604
MCDERMOTTDAVIDCHASTINGSPA00339802
MCDERMOTTSHAWNGLENOLDENPA04933302
MCDEVITTDANIELCOLLINGDALEPA00081801
MCDONALD JRRAYLCRANBERRY TWPPA04785901
MCDONALDCHARLESLSCRANTONPA0067950506
MCDONALDJAMESGLINCOLNDE05049902
MCDONALDRICHARDREVEREMA00071301
MCDONNELLWILLIAMJATCONJ00581701
MCDONOUGH JRALBERTJWILLOW GROVEPA04650302
MCDOWELLRICHARDBALTIMOREMD00685301
MCELENEYCHARLESRELLICOTT CITYMD05491805
MCELHENNEYGERARDNLANSDOWNEPA00519801
MCELHINNYMICHAELERIEPA04893104
MCELROYMICHAELJALLEGHENYPA00290601
MCELVEENWILLIAMPHILAPA00138901
MCELWAINALLENANEWVILLEPA05284402
MCEWEN IIIDAVIDMCORAOPOLISPA00488102
MCFADDENANDREWHAVERTOWNPA00275801
MCFADDENDAVIDPHILADELPHIAPA04891502
MCFADDENERICJPENN HILLSPA04684901
MCFADDENHUGHDREXEL HILLPA04710602
MCFADDENJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA5522102
MCFADDENJOSEPHEROUSEVILLEPA01318702
MCFEELYKEVINPPITTSBURGHPA04997401
MCFEETERSEDWARDOMAPLE SHADENJ00477801
MCFERRENGARYALIQUIPPAPA03927901
MCGANNSHANNONROCKVILLEMD04827002
MCGAUGHYALFONSODFLINTMI00268402
MCGEEHANJOSEPHJBOYERTOWNPA01019601
MCGEEKEVINMPALMERTONPA00190402
MCGEEKRISTAKWEIRTONOH0514160102
MCGEEMARCWEST MIFFLINPA05425101
MCGEEPATRICKWEST MIFFLINPA01079302
MCGEEWILLIAMBNORTHAMPTONPA00196502
MCGILLENJOSEPHJPENNSBURGPA03462902
MCGILLENMICHAELTREVOSEPA00304602
MCGILLENPATRICKWARRINGTONPA03463702
MCGINNESSSHAWNERLANGERKY03572706
MCGINNISJOSEPHDMANCHESTERMD05308204
MCGLYNNTHOMASHARRISBURGPA00581201
MCGLYNNTHOMASVEDINBOROPA00627102
MCGOVERNCHADPLEASANT GAPPA5537702
MCGOVERNJOHNFPHILADELPHIAPA05362002
MCGOVERNROBERTPMIDDLETOWNPA00692202
MCGOWANANNCFLOURTOWNPA00511304
MCGRATHJASONRPHILADELPHIAPA04090402
MCGRAWTIMOTHYJHURONOH0534350405
MCGREGORJOHNJNEWTOWN SQUAREPA05026702
MCGUIREPATRICKWIRWINPA00378701
MCGUIRETHOMASBRONXNY05319402
MCGURKJOHNWALLINGFORDPA05386102
MCHUGHEDWARDJPITTSBURGHPA00234301
MCILWAINROBERTDNEWTOWN SQPA00203202
MCINTIRE JRDANIELJNEW KENSINGTONPA5545902
MCINTIRECLAUDEWEST MIFFLINPA00259801
MCINTYREDONAVANNWEST MIFFLINPA04740601
MCKAYMARKE GREENVILLEPA00145702
MCKEECAROLJPITTSBURGHPA00385904
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX04446904
MCKEEDAVIDBCRANBERRY TWPPA03308701
MCKEEGREGORYWASHINGTON DC05081804
MCKEEVERHEATHERBELLMAWRNJ05476404
MCKELVEYRONALDBRICKNJ00013702
MCKENION JRRICKHARRISBURGPA00650901
MCKENNADANIELJPHILADELPHIAPA05107904
MCKENZIEGARYWPITTSBURGHPA00025202
MCKENZIELAURESTONDPHILADELPHIAPA00377601
MCKENZIEROBERTWAYNEPA0323950405
MCKEOWN JR.STEVEWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04989202
MCKEOWNJOHNKESSINGTONPA00317201
MCKEOWNSTEVEMCLAYTONNJ00404102
MCKINLEYDEREKLPITTSBURGHPA05180602
MCKINNEYCHARLESALMAWV5515002
MCKINNEYFMELIZABETHTOWNPA00579601
MCKOLOSKYJUSTINDREADINGPA04528901
MCKOWNLONNIEDBUENA VISTAPA03868601
MCLAINANDREMDARBYPA00469601
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA03605001
MCLAUGHLINGARYPERKASIEPA00730601
MCLAUGHLINJAMESLNORTHEASTPA00019201
MCLAUGHLINPATRICKJCOLWYNPA00132401
MCLAUGHLINTIMOTHYAERIEPA019298030405
MCLEANSTEPHENTCHERRY HILLNJ00548101
MCLEODSHELDONEAST CANTONOH0541640405
MCMAHONANDREWJPHILADELPHIAPA02368603
MCMANUS SRTIMOTHYJFALLSPA00590901
MCMANUSTIMROCHESTERNY00388702
MCMANUSTIMOTHYMGLENSHAWPA01144501
MCMILLANGLENLMOUNDSVILLEWV00100001
MCMILLANKEITHBARNEGATNJ00362701
MCMULLENERICJEVANS CITYPA00684901
MCMUNNJERRYFOMBELLPA00048001
MCNABBBRIANWEIRTONWV05448302
MCNABBJAMESWBURGETTSTOWNPA04283202
MCNABBMARKAMCKEES ROCKSPA0428310206
MCNABBROBERTSMEDIAPA00091202
MCNALLY JRHFBOOTHWYNPA00390602
MCNEALCLEAVONHARRISBURGPA05475802
MCNELLIEROBERTOIL CITYPA00605904
MCNULTYRAYMONDCORAOPOLISPA00407402
MCPHERSONEDWARDMTARENTUMPA03788801
MCQUAIDKEVINJLEVITTOWNPA00765801
MCQUEENDARRENSST CLAIRMO00357801
MCSWEENEYROBERTLANSDOWNEPA0076430206
MCTAGUEJACKJPITTSBURGHPA00545001
MCTEIRDENNISMPITTSBURGHPA05467002
MCVICKERRICHARDFZELIENOPLEPA00125205
MCWILLIAMSHOWARDJCOLWYNPA00478501
MCWILLIAMSMIKEWALIQUIPPAPA03956201
MEACHAMGREGORYLPHILADELPHIAPA00585601
MEADADAMGTOLEDOOH052226020304
MEADORTYLERMOUNDSVILLEWV05435302
MEADOWSJOHNSPRINGBOROOH01606702
MEADOWSJOSEPHDINDEPENDENCEOH05232101
MEAGHERMIKELEBANONPA00615501
MEAHLMICHAELJERIEPA00546201
MEANIXCOLINGAPPA04383702
MEASSOPHANNARABETHLEHEMPA03560702
MEATTEYRAYMONDRKIRKWOODNY00333702
MECCARIELLOJOHNRUNNEMEDENJ05131602
MECKAROSKINIKOLABETHLEHEMPA05093501
MECKLESTERHLENHARTSVILLEPA0039960102
MECKRICHARDSHARRISBURGPA00229702
MECKWOODZEENICKHOLSONPA5541001
MEDENCERICHARDLALLENTOWNPA0174660203040506
MEDINACARLOSBROOKLYNNY04172501
MEDINACONCEPCIONERIEPA00402501
MEDINAGEOVANNYWEST NEW YORKNJ05477302
MEDINANEREIDAALLENTOWNPA05429201
MEDINARAFAELALLENTOWNPA05266101
MEDINARUBENLINDENNJ5511101
MEDLEY JRCLIFFORDAPHILADELPHIAPA05339401
MEDREDDAVIDSALTSBURGPA5526702
MEDVEDROBERTCPITTSBURGHPA00301902
MEEKEDGAREMIDDLETOWNPA0057790102
MEEKTOBIMORRISDALEPA05429302
MEGONNELLDALTONNEW BLOOMFIELDPA05405702
MEGONNELLGREGORYRNEW BLOOMFIELDPA02852002
MEIERJOSEPHJNEW BRIGHTONPA05178501
MEINZERDOUGLASLFOGELSVILLEPA00766301
MEJIA RODRIGUEZALBELYSBRONXNY5498401
MEJIALUISNORTH PLAINFIELDNJ05481901
MEJIAMARVININDIANAPOLISIN5540401
MEJICANOSERVINSYKESVILLEMD02195502
MELCHORFRANCISCOJPHILADELPHIAPA04013101
MELDRUMKEVINMDELRANNJ00147806
MELENDEZPEDROJPHILADELPHIAPA01399502
MELICKLOWELLTRENTONNJ00229101
MELINCHUKANDREWSWEDESBORONJ025580030405
MELKOJOHNJEAST MCKEESPORTPA00115501
MELLONANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA00147901
MELLORSDAVIDRWESTFIELDNY00140802
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA03994305
MELTONARCHIELAKRONOH05404302
MELTONBURLEYABOOTHWYNPA00498101
MELTONJOCELYNECHAMBERSBURGPA04645906
MENA DELACRUZMARIAREADINGPA5543101
MENCHACAMARCUSBUFFALONY5554101
MENDEZ-GUZMANVICTORSYKESVILLEMD05383301
MENDEZHECTORUNION CITYNJ05477401
MENDEZLUZNEW HOLLANDPA5552302
MENDOZAANASYKESVILLEMD05349401
MENDOZAHIRAMBROCHESTERNY04584201
MENDOZAJOSEMCHESTERPA03950302
MENDOZANILKAINDIANAPOLISIN5515301
MENDOZAPEDROJUNION CITYNJ03386901
MENESESJOSEDHARRISBURGPA04467901
MENGLESTEVENCBLOOMSBURGPA02523401
MENSACKLAURA ANNWILMINGTONDE00683901
MERCEDES POLONIAADINSONJROCHESTERNY5512701
MERCHANCARLOSAELMHURSTNY02942101
MERCURIOROBERTRSARVERPA01124001
MERINODARWINUNION CITYPA5543601
MERLINOSTEPHENJLANSDOWNEPA05008704
MEROLLA SRPATRICKNWILKES BARREPA04269901
MERRBAUGH JRJOHNMAUSANSVILLEMD00154801
MERRBAUGH SRJOHNHAGERSTOWNMD00154706
MERRBAUGHSHERMANJHAGERTOWNMD00155002
MERRELLSCOTTCBLOOMSBURGPA05036102
MERRIFIELDSTEVENEFAIRMONTWV5556002
MERRYFIELDGEORGEWGLOUCESTER CITYNJ04989102
MESA JRSEVEROSEALYTX00471301
MESSERSMITHRONALDPBREEZEWOODPA05184201
MESSNER JRROBERTACAMP HILLPA00760801
METTEEFRANKLEVITTOWNPA00022202
METTRICKKEVINSPITTSBURGHPA04107501
MEYERSBROOKSCENTRE HALLPA05254602
MEYERSJASONHUNLOCK CREEKPA00175901
MEYERSROBERTPITTSBURGHPA00110501
MEYNARDLAWRENCEDMETAIRIELA00013601
MEYSCOTTCPITTSBURGHPA03839501
MEZA HOLGUINWAGNEREUNION CITYNJ5509301
MIADESJAMESNBROOKLYNNY05002703
MICEVSKILJUPCOBETHLEHEMPA05093401
MICHAELPHILIPHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA04269101
MICHAELSHENRYPITTSBURGHPA00241401
MICHAELSJOSEPHHOMER CITYPA05231806
MICHAELSKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA02571401
MICKLEYDAVIDAYORKPA04506301
MIELCZAREKRAYMUNDMASPETHNY00490001
MIELE JRANTHONYRGLENSHAWPA00582601
MIFFLIN IIRICHARDJHAMILTONNJ5529102
MIGNOGNAMARTINJTRAFFORDPA00155801
MIGNONEJOSEPHMARLTONNJ05202301
MIHOCESJOHNGGLASSPORTPA00682301
MILARCZYKGLENNEBETHLEHEMPA04430502
MILESPAULDROARING SPRINGPA00895801
MILESSEYMOURROCHESTERNY05463601
MILEY JRDONALDBCHAMBERSBURGPA03583102
MILICEVICGORANPATERSONNJ5531801
MILILLO JRMICHAELTDOYLESTOWNPA5530502
MILLAJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA05476501
MILLANNATALIAGAITHERSBURGMD5522504
MILLER JRGARYLALUM BANKPA5538301
MILLERANDREWDERDENHEIMPA037545040506
MILLERANTHONYJWINTERSVILLEOH05141701
MILLERAUDRINLSUMMIT HILLPA05272102
MILLERCYNTHIASBENSALEMPA00202301
MILLERDAVIDTOSCEOLA MILLSPA5551002
MILLERDAVIDBSEWELLNJ00549601
MILLERDAVIDFGLEN RIDDLEPA00552406
MILLERDONALDLWHEELINGWV00891902
MILLERDOUGLASWMOUNT PLEASANTPA00716401
MILLEREARLPHILADELPHIAPA00569701
MILLERGARYLEVERETTPA00716001
MILLERGARYWBERLINPA0015880304
MILLERGLENNDBETHLEHEMPA04589101
MILLERHAROLDCHESTERPA04718101
MILLERHARRYEYORKPA00158601
MILLERJAMIEAEAST BRADYPA5510101
MILLERJASONBERIEPA05436701
MILLERKEITHASOUTH FORKPA05262901
MILLERLEEMALLENTOWNPA02087101
MILLERMATTHEWBELPREOH0501760206
MILLERMICHAELEFALLSINGTONPA02883506
MILLERRICHARDRELIZABETHTOWNPA0031280204
MILLERSAMUELECHARLEROIPA05237001
MILLERSCOTTHIGH VIEWWV05480902
MILLERTEDDYFEASTONPA04842501
MILLERTHOMASINDEPENDENCEOH03879302
MILLERTORRENCEECAMP HILLPA00338302
MILLERWESMCOATESVILLEPA00111101
MILLIGANRICHARDEWEST SPRINGFIELDPA00019301
MILLINERJIMFNORTH EASTPA00250402
MILLSDOUGLASSJOHNSTOWNPA04190101
MILLSMIKEMEDIAPA5538702
MILTONCHRISTOPHERJPITTSBURGHPA04906301
MINAOSCARUNION CITYNJ5501801
MINNICHRICHARDDTOWER CITYPA0033930102
MINNICHTARAANEW TRIPOLIPA02087201
MINORDENNISVANDALIAMO00358001
MINORMARKNEW MARKETMD05175002
MINORRICHARDDPENNSAUKENNJ05155702
MINTORUSSELLNEW CASTLEPA00199901
MIRABELLARALPHJEASTONPA00722101
MIRACARMENSYKESVILLEMD04303501
MIRANDADUBLASNEW CASTLEDE05408301
MIRANDAGUMERCINDONEW CASTLEDE03599302
MIRANDAJOSEAPHILADELPHIAPA05398101
MIRANDARAFAELUNION CITYNJ05379301
MIRANDETHOMASJNEWTOWNPA05270301
MIROSLAWMIESZCZAKBROOKLYNNY03785001
MISCEVICHM SCOTTELIZABETHTOWNPA00629201
MISER SRLACYWHOPEDALEOH00656802
MISERIJALOONSINFOLSOMPA05265202
MISICKOWMPITTSBURGHPA00365002
MISKOFSKYROBERTCGIBBSTOWNNJ00654702
MITCHELLALEXBALTIMOREMD00690301
MITCHELLANTHONYKHARRISBURGPA00588201
MITCHELLBRIANBINGNY00333602
MITCHELLCHARLESHARRISBURGPA05125602
MITCHELLDANAMPHILADELPHIAPA5534104
MITCHELLDORIANCBUFFALONY5518502
MITCHELLGRAHAMCANASTOTANY05150501
MITCHELLJASONWMIFFLINBURGPA03942402
MITCHELLJEFFERYJHARRISBURGPA00588401
MITCHELLLARRYVHARRISBURGPA0489290206
MITCHELLTAMARAJWEST CHESTERPA5507004
MITCHELLTRAVISBALTIMOREMD00213601
MITCHELLTROYBURTONMI00228301
MITCHELLYULONSKIBALTIMOREMD00690102
MITCHELTREEROBERTCMURRYSVILLEPA03980101
MITCHELTREETGGLENSHAWPA00119501
MITTELMEIER_JRMARKERIEPA05031202
MITTELMEIERMARKERIEPA0018600406
MITTEREDERGREGORYFPITTSBURGHPA03595801
MIXELLJOHNJFORT LITTLETONPA03587802
MIXELLRONALDENEW CUMBERLANDPA03078501
MIZERAANTHONYJJOHNSTOWNPA00234701
MLADENOVICMLADENHACKENSACKNJ00309201
MLADENOVICSAVATOTOWANJ01525406
MLECSKOSTEPHANWASHINGTONPA01550502
MOBLEYDAVIDCHAMBERSBURGPA04837702
MOCKEDWARDKWEST MIFFLINPA00483801
MOEGREGORYGKALAMAZOOMI0442960206
MOGANMICHAELFRIDLEY PARKPA00666301
MOHAMEDAHMEDCHESTERPA00226101
MOLCHANDOUGLASGJOHNSTOWNPA00663701
MOLESSCOTTCHARLESTONWV00573901
MOLINA JRJOSEPHANEW KENSINGTONPA02520201
MOLINA TORRESSILVIAELMHURSTNY05223301
MOLINAFANORUNION CITYNJ00046601
MOLINAJOSEERLANGERKY5539501
MOLINAJOSEARLINGTONVA04755701
MOLINA-VALDESVELEXISSYRACUSENY5507201
MOLONYDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA02215802
MOMYERBRUCELSMITHTONPA04468205
MONAGHANDYLANPHILADELPHIAPA5524604
MONAHAN JRRANDALLLRICHLAND TOWNPA00625601
MONAHAN JRRICHARDRETNAPA04997601
MONAHANALEXANDERWPITTSBURGHPA04997501
MONAHANBARTAHOLLIDAYSBURGPA04575802
MONAHANBRIENKDOYLESTOWNPA00625501
MONDINETHOMASJOAKDALEPA04685001
MONGANJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA05070104
MONICKLAWRENCEERIEPA00443101
MONKMICHAELGCHARLESTONWV0513220206
MONTANAJOSEANAMAPLE SHADENJ00722901
MONTANARIMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA04797202
MONTANO GOMEZANDRESNORTH BERGENNJ0514850102
MONTANODANNYPHILADELPHIAPA05281702
MONTANOLUISNORTH BERGENNJ05117501
MONTERROSOBYRONWILMINGTONDE05380001
MONTOYA SANCHEZFRANCISCO JNEW CASTLEDE5535801
MONTZDAVIDPITTSBURGHPA5528502
MOODDANIELJBLACKWOODNJ00243502
MOODYMAYNARDGLEETSDALEPA00073905
MOODYRICHARDAHORSHAMPA01322402
MOONEYJOSEPHRPHILADELPHIAPA05337302
MOONEYROBERTPSTROUDSBURGPA5516001
MOORE JRSILASJPHILADELPHIAPA03962001
MOORE SRTYRONEPHILADELPHIAPA00013302
MOOREANTHONYNEW CASTLEDE02510302
MOOREBRIANKJIM THORPEPA04899702
MOOREDANEYOUNGSTOWNOH05007501
MOOREDANTAEPITTSBURGHPA05335502
MOOREDAVIDHARPURSVILLENY04877702
MOOREDEBORAHPHILADELPHIAPA00013401
MOOREHARRYJNEWPORTVILLEPA04679502
MOOREHARRYTEDGEWATER PARKNJ0031980206
MOOREJASONEJOHNSTOWNPA05221602
MOOREJEFFREYRFAIRLESS HILLSPA00642401
MOOREKARENJABBOTTSTOWNPA00659701
MOORELAMONTKGLENSIDEPA04251604
MOOREMICHAELSICKLERVILLENJ00206201
MOOREOWENPHILADELPHIAPA00538001
MOORESHAWNCARNEYS POINTNJ04109702
MOORESHAWNPHILADELPHIAPA00510201
MOOREVIRGILPITTSBURGHPA00520202
MORA CABEZAGREGORIOPATERSONNJ05444401
MORABERTALROCHESTERNY5512301
MORALESDANIELKARNES CITYTX00471401
MORALESJOSEWEST NEW YORKNJ04958201
MORALESLUISDHARRISBURGPA5503902
MORALESLUISPHILADELPHIAPA00511901
MORALESMANUELBETHLEHEM5535302
MORALESMARCOSPFLUGERVILLETX00471502
MORANDLEONARDOAPITTSBURGHPA04845701
MORANGRUILLEIMOALEXANDRIAVA00533501
MORANHERMELINDOALEXANDRIAVA00533401
MORANJAIMEHSPRINGFIELDVA0513440206
MORANJOHNDURYEAPA03515502
MORANNESTORAPHILADELPHIAPA02595001
MORANWILLIAMWSEWELLNJ05123903
MORATOMASPATERSONNJ04211101
MORBETOJOSEPHMPHILIPSBURGPA05402502
MOREAUTERRYLMCDONALDPA03186802
MOREIRACARLOSBROOKLYNNY05296001
MOREKINMICHAELDWHITEHALLPA04100302
MORENO DORANTESARTUROPHILADELPHIAPA04670101
MORENOMARCOPHILADELPHIAPA04005801
MORENOROBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA04005701
MORETTMATTHEWDMT LAURELNJ00517701
MOREYJAMESNCLIFTON PARKNY0423960304
MORGANBARRYLMARCUS HOOKPA00653601
MORGANBEAUMBELLEFONTEPA04975601
MORGANGRANTAINDEPENDENCEOH03428102
MORGANJOHNSYRACUSENY00762502
MORGANREXAMUNHALLPA01088501
MORGANTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA5537502
MORGRETKRISTENETTERSPA04627504
MOROCHODIANAICORONANY05422101
MOROSKOSHAWNELKRIDGEMD03619406
MORRAN JRJAMESRWEST MIFFLINPA05085701
MORRISBRUCEPHILADELPHIAPA00062801
MORRISGREGORYCHARRISBURGPA00589101
MORRISJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA02253401
MORRISKUMASIALANSDALEPA03606106
MORRISON JRELMERJERIEPA00300601
MORRISON SRELMERJERIEPA00300401
MORRISONLEWISLCHESTERPA00653701
MORTONLEONARDSTRABANEPA00607201
MOSELYMICHAELPANAIL00517201
MOSERROBERTSCABOTPA04685101
MOSERTHOMASEGERMANTOWNMD00322702
MOSHERERICECARBONDALEPA5516101
MOTEMICHAELDELTAPA00283202
MOTOSZKODARIUSZCHICAGOIL00110601
MOUNTSRONNIEWMAGNOLIADE00770101
MOUSERJOHNRLUCERNEMINESPA00043002
MOWERTHOMASAFORT WASHINGTONPA0540360206
MOWRYJAMESEMILLVILLEPA00023101
MOYA PANTOSINWENCESLAOWEST NEW YORKNJ05461301
MOYACARLOSWEST NEW YORKNJ05446701
MOYAJOSEEASTONPA04910302
MOYAMARIAEASTONPA04679402
MOYANELLYWEST NEW YORKNJ05197601
MOYERJOELTBETHLEHEMPA03209301
MOYERKENNETHANORTHAMPTONPA04459201
MOYERRANDYANEWPORTPA05000602
MOYERROGERHOREFIELDPA00348101
MOZITISFRANCISRWEST DEPTFORDNJ00338402
MRAZRICHARDJNEW CASTLEPA00313804
MRAZWILLIAMFLEVITTOWNPA00766201
MSCISZJAMESPENNSAUKENNJ02439106
MSCISZSTEPHENMPENNSAUKENNJ04990602
MUEHLBAUERWALTERPITTSBURGHPA05278701
MUFFLEYRICKYLLEHIGHTONPA00293701
MUHAMMADEL-FATIRPHILADELPHIAPA00689002
MUHAMMADEMMANUELAFLINTMI00512801
MUIJULIEPHILADELPHIAPA5505204
MUKHITOVMAKHMUDPITTSBURGHPA05241301
MULDROWWILLIAMBALTIMOREMD05438401
MULHOLLAND JRTHOMASAPITTSBURGHPA03022202
MULHOLLANDEDWARDTSCHWENKSVILLEPA05270502
MULHOLLANDJAMESJENOLAPA00477301
MULICKARICHARDALLENTOWNPA00727701
MULLARKEYJAMESABURLINGTONNJ0451670206
MULLENEUGENEJIM THORPEPA00293801
MULLENJOSEPHJBETHEL PARKPA0061230405
MULLENPATRICKWESTMONTNJ04871104
MULLERJOHNWERIEPA00301101
MULLIGANCHARLESHYATTSVILLEMD00534501
MULLINJOSEPHTPHILADELPHIAPA0045890405
MULLINS JRJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA02444702
MULLINSJACKTMENDENHALLMS00009601
MULVILLEFRANCISLPHILADELPHIAPA04544402
MUNOZ CRUZARMANDODRUMSPA04313301
MUNOZJOSEREADINGPA5546301
MUNOZMARIORROBESONIAPA03838201
MUNOZNICOLAIAPHILADELPHIAPA03754302
MUNTZCHARLESRMARSPA00761702
MURDOCKBRENDANCAPOLLOPA5499404
MURILLO VARGASJULIOUNION CITYNJ05452201
MURILLOSERGIOHOUSTONTX00230601
MURPHYBRENDANRPITTSBURGHPA05075106
MURPHYBRYANDUNMOREPA05174802
MURPHYGORDONJNORRISTOWNPA5528202
MURPHYJOHNLMARCUS HOOKPA00653801
MURPHYKYLEJASTONPA04881404
MURPHYRYANCANASTOTANY04958802
MURRAY JRRUSSELLEWYALUSINGPA05301301
MURRAY JRTHOMASLCAMERONWV00103501
MURRAY-BEYLONDELLEDARBYPA05132401
MURRAYDANIELPPHILADELPHIAPA00569801
MURRAYKARENEPITTSBURGHPA04823902
MUSHENOMICHAELEXTONPA01597705
MUSHENYKVOLODYMYRCARNEGIEPA04748501
MUSHINSKYWALTERJMOON TOWNSHIPPA00880202
MUSHLITLAWRENCEPSPRINGFIELDPA0003640102
MUSIALJOHN SCOTTDREXEL HILLPA00569901
MUSSERAARONJSIX MILE RUNPA00466701
MUSTAROMICHAELMT EPHRALMNJ05365502
MUSTOPAULELOWELLMA00029101
MUSUTATIMOTHYSINDUSTRYPA04441902
MUTHKELLYCOOPERSBURGPA05302702
MUZYKAVASYLPARMAOH04747801
MUZZYJOEERIEPA00060701
MYERS JRJOHNHDELRANNJ00650101
MYERSALCMT TOPPA00590701
MYERSBRIANKNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA02577902
MYERSCHRISTINAGLOUCESTER CYNJ5530602
MYERSJAMESCINDEPENDENCEOH04003301
MYERSJOHNAPITTSBURGHPA00488901
MYERSJOHNRFREEPORTPA04960001
MYERSLARRYENOLAPA03416302
MYERSTOMMYWERIEPA00402301
MYRDENOTTOEVILLASNJ00197302
MYSCINSKIRANDALLJLEVITTOWNPA00766501
NACHSHENCOREYSMOUNTAIN LAKESNJ04601504
NAGELBERGLARRYAELKINS PARKPA00777304
NAGELLJEFFREYDERIEPA00467201
NAGEZDANPITTSBURGHPA00329702
NALEVANKOMARTINGREENSBURGPA0002560206
NAMSAISOMSAKPITTSBURGHPA04285502
NAMSAIVICHIENPITTSBURGHPA04285402
NARCISIEDWARDFPITTSBURGHPA00544801
NARIGONAARONCARNEGIEPA05430301
NARVAEZJOSENEWARKNJ03700301
NASTASEEANTHONYJALLENTOWNPA00528501
NATALESTACEYREAST MCKEESPORTPA03904804
NATDALERSHAVERTOWNPA008017030405
NATHROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA00027601
NAUGLEKEITHCHAMBERSBURGPA5553302
NAULAMARIAEAST ELMHURSTNY04010101
NAVARREPAULOREFIELDPA00092604
NAVARRETEGILBERTOBROOKLYNNY05030806
NAVARROMELSINDNEW CASTLEDE04993401
NAVARROTITOJERSEY CITYNJ03810902
NEARYAMANDATARENTUMPA04034104
NECZYPIRJASONMMCKEES ROCKSPA04236001
NEDLEYJAMESDALLENTOWNPA02686502
NEELYSTEPHENDFRANKLIN PARKNJ00150302
NEGRETEOSCARCORONANY05222401
NEGRONISAHURAROCHESTERNY05481601
NEILLBRIANDCANONSBURGPA05464705
NEILWILLIAMPHILAPA00135901
NEIPERCRAIGPSLIPPERY ROCKPA04386101
NEISHELLRYANACLARKS SUMMITPA05387802
NEKRASZROBERTHAZLETONPA00176501
NELSONALANWROSETOPA05456701
NELSONRICKIEAST LIVERPOOLOH05300601
NELSONSTANLEYFLEVITTOWNPA00765301
NELSONTYLERNEW CASTLEPA5546702
NEMETHPAULSPRINGFIELDPA05202402
NEMETZGEZAFEASTONPA00524902
NERNEYSTEPHENMMARLTONNJ04891104
NESHOUSKIBORISELMWOOD PARKNJ5531701
NESSCURTISRSTEWARTSTOWNPA0018470102
NEUMEYERFREDCPITTSBURGHPA0283240406
NEWARKC JOHNSALAMANCANY00651201
NEWBON SRJOHNLTRENTONNJ00010101
NEWBURGSTEPHENGSTATE COLLEGEPA04575702
NEWCOMERKEVINELANCASTERPA00688201
NEWHARDJEFFREYMNEW PHILADELPHIAPA0497970204
NEWHOUSE JRRICHARDEBRADFORDPA00232101
NEWMAN JRJOHNTEMPLE HILLSMD05315502
NEWMANDAVIDMPLAINVIEWNY05105803
NEWMANPAULBUFFALONY00746502
NEWMANSCOTTSAGINAWMI00073202
NEWMANTOBYCBELLEFONTEPA05228402
NEWPORTKENNETHCOLLEGEVILLEPA00474406
NEWS SRJOHNPGLEN MILLSPA01010706
NEWSOMEKENNITHLEVITTOWNPA05462804
NGCALVINPHILADELPHIAPA05350001
NGOWLYPHILADELPHIAPA05362301
NGOWSENGMPHILADELPHIAPA5504901
NICASTROWILLIAMLALLISON PARKPA008495030405
NICHOLS IIIALVINNJERSEY SHOREPA04229001
NICHOLSDANIELCPLUMPA04550001
NICHOLSDOUGLASCINCINNATIOH00567302
NICHOLSEMANUELDUNCANSVILLEPA554900206
NICHOLSKARENDUNCANSVILLEPA5549201
NICHOLSMATTHEWBNEWARKDE04086106
NICHOLSONMICHAELBCORAOPOLISPA00076801
NICKERSONMICHAELNORTH WALESPA02085305
NICKLE JRROGERSYORKPA05056701
NIEDERKORNERIKJERLANGERKY05337802
NIEDERMANCHADGLOUCESTER CITYNJ05049702
NIEDZWECKIHARRYEWHITE OAKPA00350302
NIEDZWIECKITIMOTHYAEAST SYRACUSENY04367706
NIELSENCARLGLONGPORTNJ00152702
NIELSENRAYMONDGERIEPA00382602
NIESTIMOTHYCHEEKTOWAGANY05423202
NIETOEVERAGROVEPORTOH04589401
NIETOHILDAMELMHURSTNY04039201
NIEVES-VEGARAMONBETHLEHEMPA05451402
NIGMATOVAKMALAPITTSBURGHPA05463202
NIGROPETERWALLENTOWNPA00231202
NIKODEMJOHNTSUMMIT HILLPA02614802
NIKOLAUSROBERTCWRIGHTSVILLEPA01483902
NIKOLAUSROBERTCWRIGHTSVILLEPA05411103
NILRAMROBERTAHARRISBURGPA05080502
NINEHOUSERANDREWYORKPA05268602
NINEHOUSERREGISALLISON PARKPA02093701
NINFRANCISCOUNION CITYNJ04628601
NIPPERTCHARLESWELLWOODPA0021070206
NIZIOSLAWOMIRMORRISVILLEPA05102401
NJIEPAULSUPPER DARBYPA00334001
NOAHSHAWNINDEPENDENCEOH03268701
NOBLEDOUGLASPPITTSBURGHPA03727304
NODA WILSONLUISSYRACUSENY5507601
NOLANJOHNJLANGHORNEPA04716902
NONKOVICSTOJANBETHLEHEMPA05129802
NONNEMACHERADAMCHALFONTPA05139402
NOONEEDWARDMAGNOLIANJ00004101
NORMANJOSHUATOLEDOOH05449902
NORMATOVAKMALPITTSBURGHPA04758202
NOTARICHRISCLARKS SUMMITPA02702804
NOUANELADYJACKPHILADELPHIAPA02189901
NOULLETJOHNMOUNT GRETNAPA0538250204
NOVACKPETERSCRANTONPA00172101
NOVAKMICHAELNOTTINGHAMMD05159203
NOVAKMICHAELNOTTINGHAMMD0489260304
NOVAKMIKEBOSWELLPA00691301
NOVAKPAULMLOWELLVILLEOH047932030405
NOVKOVVANGJELBELLEVILLENJ05197301
NOVOGORATZSTEPHENJBETHLEHEMPA04952301
NOWACKIJACEKBROOKLYNNY00093701
NOWAKFRANCISCSILVER CREEKNY00642601
NOWAKZBIGNIEWMORRISVILLEPA03156201
NOWLINMATTHEWLHARRISBURGPA0424750204
NOYESMICHAELSWELLSVILLEPA00023401
NUCCIMICHAELIRWINPA01650101
NUGENTTODDJLITTLE EGG HARBONJ04500206
NULPHCHARLESERIEPA00276801
NUNAMAKER JRRAYMONDKNEW CASTLEPA04425704
NUNAMAKERJASONEVERETTPA04976401
NUNEZJOAQUININDIANAPOLISIN5555601
NUNEZJOSEAHARRISBURGPA05108402
NUNEZRICHARDPLAINFIELDNJ05006501
NUTTERDONALDROSEVILLEOH04112202
NUTTERRONALDMPHILADELPHIAPA00766101
NWAGBARAOCHAOBEDIAHUBALTIMOREMD00037701
OAKSDANIELDERRICK CITYPA00406302
OBERKEVINPALMYRAPA00677101
OBERTUBBESINGHOWARDEMMAUSPA00312702
O'BLOCKKENNETHCPITTSBURGHPA00481702
O'BRIANWILLIAMJMT HOLLY SPRINGSPA03212001
O'BRIENDANIELPOCONO LAKEPA5537001
O'BRIENDAVIDPWEST LAWNPA00643901
O'BRIENDOUGLASRERIEPA00587001
O'BRIENMICHAELTRESKOWPA00626301
O'BRIENTIMJCARLISLEPA02055404
O'BRIENTONYNEW YORK CITYNY00314702
OCHAPEUGENEFWHEELINGWV05058004
O'CONNELLGEORGEEPHILADELPHIAPA00519901
O'CONNORBRETTHARRISBURGPA04812902
O'CONNORCLAIRMWYALUSINGPA00669801
O'CONNORTHOMASGWARRENDALEPA00157001
ODDOROBERTCEASTONPA01695401
O'DELLORVILLEJGRAMPIANPA00157301
ODOMWAYNEWOODLYNPA00404501
O'DONNELLJOHNHAZLETONPA00359402
O'DONNELLROBERTBECCARIAPA05366101
O'DONNELLTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA02125002
O'DONNELLWALTERJMARLTONNJ00148002
O'DONOVANMIKEPITTSBURGHPA00330402
O'DRISCOLLJOHNMPHILADELPHIAPA03243702
O'DRISCOLLMARTINAPHILADELPHIAPA03637602
OFFREDONICHOLASRBORDENTOWNNJ05242206
OGLETREE JRDAVIDROCHESTERNY04814402
OHLERFRANKJHARRISBURGPA5547602
OHMJOHNTPITTSBURGHPA00099601
O'LEARYJOHNWNAPERVILLEIL00166402
OLEXADUANEEBETHLEHEMPA5516201
OLINGERTIMOTHYDKITTANNINGPA5527202
OLIVAJAMESFMOUNT HOLLYNJ00403902
OLIVENCIARAFAELBETHLEHEMPA03802402
OLIVERDAVIDGBARRINGTONNH0421440405
OLIVERLUCASVALLEY GROVEWV03530301
OLIVERMILANAWILLIAMSPORTPA04265301
OLIVERRICHARDNORISKANY FALLSNY05533506
OLIVERSHANNONYOUNGSTOWNOH05181001
OLIVERTHOMASCEXETERPA00727001
OLMEDOJOHNMHARRISBURGPA05478002
OLMEDOWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00004001
OLMETTIANDRISDOYLESTOWNPA00645304
OLMJOHNPITTSBURGHPA00482901
OLSONGLENNPMODENANY00711202
OLSONGREGORYCMODENANY00707002
OLSONJEREMYANEW ALEXANDRIAPA00007601
OLSONWAYNEWESTMINSTERMD00285401
OLSZEWSKIDARIUSZPITTSBURGHPA02527901
OLSZYKRANDALLPWILKES BARREPA02074202
O'MALLEYDANCANONSBURGPA01722404
O'MALLEYPATRICKJNEW IPSWICHNH04592906
ONCE-REASEGUNDOHARRISBURGPA04228601
ONEILCHRISTOPHEREAST GREENVILLEPA5539102
O'NEILDAVIDFRANKLINPA05261901
O'NEILLALFREDWYNMOORPA00728406
O'NEILLWILLIAMMTOWSONMD00322801
ONLEYOTISFPHILADELPHIAPA00559801
OPSITOSJONATHONRMUNHALLPA05483801
OQUENDO DEMAREUGENIORROCHESTERNY05160701
ORBETASONIASYRACUSENY05114101
ORDONEZALENUNION CITYNJ05139801
ORDONEZLUISELMHURTSNY05275301
ORDONEZNATIVIDADSYKESVILLEMD03533601
ORDWAYBRYANJGILBERTSVILLEPA04474304
ORELLANAHENRYGPHILADELPHIAPA04814801
ORELLANALUISHARRISBURGPA04751101
ORELLANAMANUELLEMOYNEPA03795901
ORELLANANELSONHARRISBURGPA04613901
ORMSBYANTHONYKMAPLE SHADENJ00115701
ORMSBYRONALDESICKLERVILLENJ04740402
OROSCODONNEW CASTLEDE05143201
OROSCOOSCARLINDIANAPOLISIN05376401
O'ROURKEKELLYHYATTSVILLEMD00532902
OROZCOEDILSARJNEWARKDE03196802
ORRISGREGORYAHUMMELSTOWNPA0186570304
ORSINIRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA05330702
ORTA MERAVICENTEUNION CITYNJ5507901
ORTEGA VEGAMAYNORPHILADELPHIAPA5522301
ORTEGACARLOSJBETHLEHEMPA04971201
ORTEGAJORGERLANCASTERPA04497001
ORTEGAJORGEPHILADELPHIAPA04832601
ORTEZLIDIANSALISBURYNC04093801
ORTEZMICHAELJNEW CASTLEDE00684401
ORTIZ SAAVEDRALUISJERSEY CITYNJ5553801
ORTIZBALDEMARNEW CASTLEDE04086202
ORTIZBELQUISCORONANY05360101
ORTIZCARLOSBRONXNY05454602
ORTIZCARLOSUNION CITYNJ05366901
ORTIZDANIATOLEDOOH05458501
ORTIZDAVIDAJACKSON HEIGHTSNY03944801
ORTIZEDUARDOINDIANAPOLISIN5540501
ORTIZHOLGUERUNION CITYNJ05381701
ORTIZJUANGINDIANAPOLISIN04534001
ORTIZRICKPHILADELPHIAPA00480801
ORTIZROSACORONANY05392901
ORTIZWILFREDOERIEPA00442201
ORYSZAKALEXANDERMINERAL CITYOH00030201
OSADAROBERTEMONONGAHELAPA03750902
OSBORNEDEANPHILADELPHIAPA00347801
OSEROFFSAMUELPHILADELPHIAPA05032304
OSHIERSCOTTWADDINGTONNY00505301
OSHIERTODLWADDINGTONNY00711501
OSKINSEANEN HUNTINGDONPA04750301
OSTROSKIGEORGEWEDWARDSVILLEPA00175801
OTSTOTRANDALLJENOLAPA02793101
OTTDANEPOTTSTOWNPA04787204
OTTENWILLIAMWNARBERTHPA04343204
OTTODOUGLASWPITTSBURGHPA04997801
OVERDORFFDANIELLINDIANAPA00950501
OVERHOLTRICHARDDNIAGARA FALLSNY04691702
OVERSTREETFLOYDPHILADELPHIAPA00458704
OVIEDOJOSUEUNION CITYNJ05154401
OVIEDOVICTORUNION CITYNJ05334501
OWENS SRTHOMASHEDINBOROPA00467301
OYERVIDEMIRIANCORONANY05139301
OZUNA PEREZGUSTAVOALLENTOWNPA5528301
PACHECODERICKDINDIANAPOLISIN05410901
PACHECOJOSEPHANEW BRIGHTONPA02699301
PACHECOVALENTINESWEDESBORONJ00276102
PACIENZADAVIDRSENERY HILLPA00657001
PACKDEANJPGHPA00329502
PACZEWSKIJEFFREYALEWISVILLEOH03801401
PADILLADIEGOJERSEY CITYNJ05383902
PADLOJOHNJLANSDOWNEPA00030001
PAFFDREWSBALTIMOREMD04504902
PAFFORDALBERTSOUTH AMBOYNJ00149101
PAGEANDERSTPITTSBURGHPA00202502030405
PAIGE JRDARRYLAMAPLE SHADENJ04306602
PAILINKEVAJPHILADELPHIAPA5504201
PAINTER JRRICHARDEYORKPA03210101
PALACIOSJOSEROCKVILLEMD05249102
PALCOCHRISTIANN RIDGEVILLEOH00546801
PALKOBRENTLALLENTOWNPA04763801
PALMA HERNANDEZEVERTALLENTOWNPA05326101
PALMAALVAROSYKESVILLEMD05349501
PALMAROLANDOAHANOVERMD03322602
PALMATEERSHERMANGGLENSHAWPA00117602
PALMER IIMICHAELCLARKSBURGWV05481101
PALMER JRDONALDWFORD CITYPA0507340204
PALMER SRANDREAYORKPA04463101
PALMERMORRISPITTSBURGHPA00025301
PALMERSCOTTACAMBRIDGE SPRNGSPA00348402
PALMERTHOMASJDAUPHINPA00455004
PALMIEROMICHAELAMANORPA04785801
PALOMEQUEDAVIDUNION CITYNJ04909601
PALOVCSIKDENNISACLEARFIELDPA04754601
PANEPRESSOMICHAELLEVITTOWNPA000673030405
PANEQUE GARLOBOYUNIORBERNARDSVILLENJ05460301
PANIANJOHNLPITTSBURGHPA00403304
PANTOJAARCHIEHARRISBURGPA05218902
PANUCCIJOSEPHAPITTSBURGHPA03844301
PANZARELLADAVIDRBIRDSBOROPA05130802
PAPPASDAVIDMTIMONIUMMD00264501
PAPPASHELENMOUNT LAURELNJ0521960304
PARADAJACOBUNION CITYNJ05066501
PARENTEANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00458104
PARISHJOELWASHINGTONDC00533601
PARISIDANPASSAICNJ00771002
PARKERJOHNEPHILADELPHIAPA03960102
PARKERSCOTTESELLERSVILLEPA00145902
PARKERSTEVENBROWNS MILLSNJ04914002
PARKERTHOMASJYOUNGSTOWNOH00711102
PARKERTHOMASWNILESOH00676801
PARKERVINCEHONESDALEPA04229501
PARKKONALLENTOWNPA04082102
PARKSJEFFREYABINGDONMD02050201
PARKSPETERPPITTSBURGHPA04386201
PARKSROBERTCONCORD TWPOH04763606
PAROBEKJOHNEGUYS MILLSPA00219401
PARRAJOSERNEW CASTLEDE5511901
PARRDREWBALTIMOREMD05339602
PARRETT IIBLAINERCHERRYVILLEMO00126501
PARSHYNSTEPHANPITTSBURGHPA05437702
PARSONMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05344406
PARSONSDALEAWHEELINGWV00773401
PARSONSDAVIDALESTERPA04755401
PARSONSGEORGESDOUGLASSVILLEPA05035102
PASCALETINAMCLARKSVILLEPA05483401
PASQUARIELLOTHOMASBETHLEHEMPA04882402
PASQUELLAANTHONYGWHITE OAKPA5514504
PASSIONEADAMDSTAHLSTOWNPA05297701
PASSMORETODDRGAITHERSBURGMD04922704
PASTEWKATHOMASERIEPA00522301
PASTOR JRJUANWILMINGTONDE5504702
PASTORAUDIEWILMINGTONDE03598402
PASTORJUANWILMINGTONDE0218500206
PASTORKARINAWILMINGTONDE03857401
PATELBHARATFRANKLIN PARKNJ05401104
PATELSANJAYKUMAPARSIPPANYNJ03049204
PATERDANALNATRONA HTSPA05371901
PATESTASPANAGIOTISPLEBANONPA04459601
PATINOLOUISELMONTNY00087101
PATOLABRONISLAWPHILADELPHIAPA00664901
PATRICIOIGNACIODBETHLEHEMPA05143001
PATRICIOIGNACIOBETHLEHEMPA05369701
PATRICK SRDAVIDWGRANTVILLEPA00659002
PATRICKANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA03579002
PATRICKCHARLESNPHILADELPHIAPA00187006
PATRICKDEBRAELKINS PARKPA00820501
PATRICKOMARPHILADELPHIAPA03590202
PATRICKROBERTSOUTH WINDSORCT00671202
PATTERSON IIIROBERTPALFRED STATIONNY05463801
PATTERSONBRYANKHAMMONDSVILLEOH05278501
PATTERSONSUSANCORAOPOLISPA00202404
PATTERSONWILLIAMACHAMBERSBURGPA00294301
PATTERSONWILLIAMSSOUTH PARKPA01581101
PATTONDONALDLASHTABULAOH00219901
PAUGHDYLANGRAFTONWV0533880203
PAULEYJOHNDSUMMERHILLPA03498802
PAULIKBRANDONPITTSBURGHPA04540501
PAULINOJOSEPERTU AMBOYNJ05428702
PAULISINTANEW MARTINSVILLEWV00544501
PAULOSKIDAVIDVCRANBERRY TWPPA01582301
PAVLIKJOHNGILBERTSVILLEPA04995204
PAVLIKJOHNWGILBERTSVILLEPA03729204
PAVLOVICH JRSTEPHENLOWER BURRELLPA01903801
PAVLYSHYNYURIYCARNEGIEPA04191101
PAWLOWSKIJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA04989302
PAWLOWSKIJOSHUASWARTHMOREPA05143102
PAYNEHANEEFMORTONPA05429401
PAYNEJAMESNEW CUMBERLANDPA05151101
PAYNEJOHNWBRISTOLPA00468801
PAYNERICHONCHESTERPA5547301
PAYNTER IIILLOYDINEW FLORENCEPA00718202
PAZMIGUELACOLLEGE PARKMD05174502
PEACOCKCHARLESWSULLIVANMO00126302
PEARSENORAMBURLINGTONNJ03335404
PEARSONBRADLEYWINCHESTERVA0469030304
PEARSONVICTORHARRISBURGPA00294401
PEASEMARKBNEWBURGHIN00127606
PECKOCHRISBROWNDALEPA05407701
PEDERSEN SRERIKSBRISTOLPA00364206
PEDRICKPAULWBOOTHWYNPA0003630102
PEETJAYGIFFORDPA00356301
PEIFERCOREYJDUNCANNONPA03069802
PEIFERMICHAELJHARRISBURGPA00676901
PEIFERSCOTTLDUNCANNONPA00315506
PELAEZ-MARQUEZMEDARDOUNION CITYNJ05261601
PELLERINPATRICKJRIVERSIDENJ00502601
PELLISSIERRICHARDADOWNINGTOWNPA0337250405
PELLMANTREVORMCCLUREPA0532550102
PEMBROKEJOSEPHWPHILADELPHIAPA00778102
PENA-DIAZNELSONPHILADELPHIAPA05389001
PENADIEGORUFFINNC00600701
PENAFIELHUGONEWARKNJ5523802
PENAFIELVERONICAUNION CITYNJ03956901
PENAHERRERAEDGARWEST NEW YORKNJ05369201
PENAJAIMEHARRISBURGPA04482601
PENANELSONABALTIMOREMD04690901
PENATZERPHILIPFWINDBERPA05478702
PENNINGTONDONALDLDAYTONPA00702901
PEOPLESLARRYELOWER BURRELLPA01274001
PEPECURTISOREFIELDPA05202904
PEPEJONATHANOREFIELDPA05203004
PEPEJOSEPHMULLICA HILLNJ04435902
PEPEMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA00007501
PEPPERRYANPHILADELPHIAPA05373106
PERALTADANNYBELLEVILLENJ05439701
PERALTAFERNANDOGUTTENBERGNJ05162301
PEREZ ESQUIVELFREDYPHILADELPHIAPA5538001
PEREZ MEDINAHECTORALLENTOWNPA05369301
PEREZ MOYHABELSYRACUSENY5513201
PEREZAGUSTINJESSUPMD5534301
PEREZCARLOSJERSEY CITYNJ04892101
PEREZCARLOSBALTIMOREMD03804001
PEREZDANIELVPHILADELPHIAPA05281902
PEREZDANNYSINDIANAPOLISIN5515401
PEREZERNESTONEWARKDE03442402
PEREZJORGELERIEPA00442501
PEREZJOSEAPHILADELPHIAPA03462802
PEREZMALVINCOLUMBUSOH05474401
PEREZMARDOQUEOFALLS CHURCHVA03742001
PEREZRAMONCPHILADELPHIAPA00470101
PEREZRICHARDBALTIMOREMD00690201
PEREZROBERTJACKSONNJ05036502
PEREZSELVYNNEW CASTLEDE05424201
PEREZVITELIONEW CASTLEDE05023801
PERGOLALOUISJCHARLEROIPA0146990405
PERHACHJOHNPITTSBURGHPA00456804
PERKINSJASONAPITTSBURGHPA04437901
PERKOVICPASKOBRADDOCKPA00266801
PERKSEDWARDFWARMINSTERPA04534602
PEROZICH IIIANTHONYVELIZABETHPA02609501
PERRAULTTHOMASSTILLWATERNY0471420206
PERRINBRADCARTEMASPA03538202
PERRYJAMESEPHILADELPHIAPA00570001
PERRYJEFFREYAWEST HOMESTEADPA00209902
PERRYKENNETHJDREXEL HILLPA05290802
PERRYKENNETHBWEST MIFFLINPA04653501
PERRYMANANDREWBELLEFONTEPA05483102
PERRYMATTHEWAHERMITAGEPA0515350405
PERZDANIELWASHINGTONPA05220504
PESANKAPAULDCRANBERRY TOWNSPA02642201
PESUTIANTHONYGLENSHAWPA00123101
PETERMANCHARLESPOTTSTOWNPA00501301
PETERSELLENSLATINGTONPA03010501
PETERSJOSHUAMELIZABETHTOWNPA03434001
PETERSONDANIELSRED HILLPA04298601
PETERSONJEROMEHACKENSACKNJ05435404
PETERSONKARENWEST MIFFLINPA04653701
PETERSONMICHAELJPITTSBURGHPA04150802
PETERSPAULLGLENSHAWPA00119701
PETERSRACHELCREADINGPA04842601
PETKOANTOINETTELJIM THORPEPA05391902
PETRELLADANBEAVER FALLSPA5498902
PETRILLOMICHAELSHARRISBURGPA05081102
PETRONISROBERTPENNSAUKENNJ05130702
PETROPOULOSVASILIOSPITTSBURGHPA00495301
PETROSKITHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00454801
PETROVAYDANIELRLEVEL GREENPA002756030405
PETROVIAJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA05380402
PETRUSOSTEPHENCONNEAUT LAKEPA00048301
PETRYLOHRYHORIYPITTSBURGHPA02840802
PETRYSZYNMARKINDEPENDENCEOH04957301
PETTEWAYANNMWEST MIFFLINPA04070703
PETTIGREWJEFFREYSMARSPA04244502
PETTIT JRLAURENCESPHILADELPHIAPA05130602
PEUGHDENNISLDUNCANNONPA00398601
PEYTONJENNIFERPHILADELPHIAPA05454001
PEZUABRANDYUNION CITYNJ04973801
PEZZANOKEVINCOLLEGEVILLEPA05305104
PFEIFFERBARBARAALANCASTERPA0542150405
PFOERTNER JRELMERAPITTSBURGHPA00649901
PFROMMROBERTABERNVILLEPA04930704
PHANOUVONGSISOUPHANHPHILADELPHIAPA01592601
PHILALOMKHAMMOUKPHILADELPHIAPA02161701
PHILLIPSCRAIGABLANDONPA01695901
PHILLIPSJAIMESTILTONSVILLEOH02789901
PHILLIPSJEFFREYLUCUSVILLEOH00688902
PHILLIPSMARKGAVOCAPA03764501
PHILLIPSMARKALARKSVILLEPA00359801
PHIMPHANHSOMSOUKBALTIMOREMD00514901
PHOMMACHANHCHITTAPHONPHILADELPHIAPA04168001
PHOMPHAKDYPATRICIOPHILADELPHIAPA03840001
PHONGSAVATHLUISPHILADELPHIAPA03811201
PHOUMYBEPHILADELPHIAPA02164101
PHROMVIHAALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA03540401
PHUMAPINBALTIMOREMD00695501
PICKDANIELSCENTRE HALLPA04627602
PICONERICCARDOFAIRMONTWV5555902
PIERCE JRDAVIDAAURORAIN0516780206
PIERCEBERNARDBOOTHWYNPA04479204
PIERCEJOHNWEST WINFIELDNY04958101
PIERCEJONATHANSPHILADELPHIAPA04414602
PIERCERONALDPHILADELPHIAPA01223002
PIERCETHOMASJGILBERTSVILLEPA04891302
PIERZNIKRICHARDSEWELLNJ0003610102
PIETROBONE JRJOSEPHREADINGPA00473301
PIETRORALPHHUNTINGDON VLYPA01066602
PILCOGEOVANYUNION CITYNJ04511001
PILLART JRJOSEPHDGIBSONIAPA0151560405
PIMENTEL FERNANDEZJULISSAALLENTOWNPA5536001
PIMENTEL FRANCISCOGUILLERMOBRONXNY5546401
PIMIENTADIEGONORTH BERGENNJ03452901
PINE JREDWARDABLACKWOODNJ04465601
PINEDA-FELIZEDISONBRONXNY5508801
PINGJONINDIANAPA00698002
PINKANSPAULJSCHENECTADYNY05006406
PINKNEYMICHAELHARRISBURGPA00514601
PINSCHIIALEXANDRBROOKLYNNY05453002
PINVEASNAPHILADELPHIAPA5509201
PINZONMARCOTWILMINGTONDE04751401
PIORKOWSKIMAXIMILIANNAZARETHPA05325401
PIPPINBUDDYRUNNEMEDENJ05254802
PIRATORICHARDLATCONJ01066702
PIRROMICHAELMCKEES ROCKSPA5548604
PISANIKEITHAMARIENVILLEPA00117306
PISANOROBERTSBEAVER FALLSPA00271801
PISTOIAWAYNEBLUE BELLPA05119804
PITONDENISBERGENFIELDNJ00362601
PITTMANROBINKEVERETTPA01906306
PITTMANSTEPHENWHOUSTONTX00185902
PITTSBRYANBETHLEHEMPA04664802
PITZULOVERONICALOWELLVILLEOH04927401
PLANIC JRJOHNMWEST MIFFLINPA04653801
PLANTSMICHAELRHUNTINGTONWV03158706
PLANTTYRONEPHILAPA00139001
PLAZAANGELUNION CITYNJ01887401
PLEISSSTEPHENEEASTONPA03238301
PLESNIAKPAULWEST MIFFLINPA00679801
PLOTTSDOUGLASSNEW CASTLEDE04849902
PLUMMERIVANBHAGERSTOWNMD00651501
PLUMMERWILLIAMKPITTSBURGHPA00376602
POEKERT JRARTHURFPHILADELPHIAPA00642701
POELDNURKENNJNESQUEHONINGPA0526340102
POKRYWKAFRANCISJBETHEL PARKPA00444302
POKRYWKAMIECZYSLAWOZONE PARKNY00718501
POLANCOARGENISPHILADELPHIAPA05149301
POLANCOFRANKLINALLENTOWNPA05221101
POLANCOJOSELCORONANY5538401
POLESHUKROBERTSHARRISBURGPA02087301
POLICAREMATTHEWKINGSTONPA01048702
POLLARD IIIWILLIAMGSTEELTONPA00219601
POLLARDDAVIDPITTSBURGHPA0012330206
POLLARDHERMANOPHILADELPHIAPA00496501
POLLIARDDONALDEAPOLLOPA0031660204
POLOMCHAKRONALDJPLYMOUTHPA03948901
PONCEROFFTHOMASCWASHINGTONPA00607102
POOLEDOREENFPHILADELPHIAPA00478301
POONDAVIDFLUSHINGNY5540304
POORMANKEVINJMILESBURGPA00632301
POPEGARYWFLINTMI00085601
POPEROBERTWUNIONMO00126401
POPLAWSKIADAMBRADDOCKPA00251701
POPLAWSKIMIECZYLSLABRADDOCKPA00251801
POPOVICHSCOTTAAKRONOH00047702
POROWSKIPIOTRCLIFFWOOD BEACHNJ03510102
PORTERAARONMACKSBURGOH00594801
PORTEREVANMHARLEYSVILLEPA05292602
PORTERGEORGEJEFFERSONVILLEPA00130902
PORTERJUSTINWGROVE CITYPA05003902
PORTERMARKAZELIENOPLEPA00475005
PORTERMARKDSALTSBURGPA00026701
PORTERTYLERJCHERRY HILLNJ00237101
PORTILLO LOPEZRICARDOSYKESVILLEMD05176002
PORTILLO-LOPEZJULIOSYKESVILLEMD0521580102
POSTERDANIELAPORT VUEPA00463401
POSTLETHWAITCODYHAMILTONNJ05490504
POSTREICHRICHARDERIEPA00240601
POSTUPAKCARLDALLASPA008473030406
POSTWILLIAMJBUTLERPA00021202
POTASEJOSEPHDUNCANNONPA05475402
POTESCHRISTIANRIDGEWOODNY5539001
POTTERCHARLESEST CHARLESMO00211001
POTTERSTEPHENLKANSAS CITYMO00048501
POTTSALBERTJHUNTINGDON VYPA03926704
POVELITISGEORGEMROCHESTERPA00495601
POVICH JRNICHOLASWEST MIFFLINPA038945020304
POWELLBENJAMINSYKESVILLEMD05224204
POWELLHARRYHARRISBURGPA00294801
POWELLKIELMBELPREOH05204502
POWERS IIICHARLESRYOEPA02548002
POWERS JRCHARLESRRED LIONPA0031140406
POWERSEDMONDMFLINTMI00552001
POZO CHAVEZSERGIOGRUSHNY05290501
PRATHER SRJOHNHLAKE CHARLESLA00250101
PRATOSALVATOREVINELANDNJ00214501
PRATTDUANEBUNIONTOWNPA04864301
PRAVE IIIJOSEPHLJOHNSTOWNPA00114101
PRAYWILLIAMLLOUISVILLEKY00406002
PREISSERGEORGEBRUSSELLTONPA00624902
PREVICHPATRICKDELANCONJ05365602
PRICEJEFFSCRANTONPA04624002
PRICEJESSECNEW CASTLEDE02480202
PRICEKEENANDELIZABETHTOWNPA00018601
PRICERANDALLSCRANTONPA05388002
PRICERANDYBEDFORDPA00157901
PRICERODNEYLINDENWOLDNJ00731601
PRICEWILLIAMESTEELTONPA00629301
PRIESTJOSEPHHADDONFIELDNJ00378602
PRIESTROGERSALFORDVILLEPA05008204
PRIETOCARMITALWOODSIDENY04646301
PRIMAVERA IIIVINCENTJBENSALEMPA01463506
PRIMAVERA JRVINCENTJCAPE CORALFL00146102
PROCACINAMARKTMCKEESPORTPA03710402
PROCTORKEVINMLINGLESTOWNPA00578001
PROIETTO JRROBERTBLUE BELLPA00148301
PROMENCHENKELLAWRENCEFLINTMI00560901
PROSPERINICHOLASGLEVITTOWNPA5530702
PROTOGLENJWEST MIFFLINPA01290602
PROTORONALDAPITTSBURGHPA01416501
PROULXDANIELKGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00454501
PROVCHINDALYNNMA04185801
PRUSIKSTANISLWPHILADELPHIAPA00082401
PRUSKYDARRYLLAKEMILTONOH00775701
PRYORRICHARDGLAURELMD00075401
PUHACJESSEJBLAIRSVILLEPA05270401
PUHARICROBERTJBRIDGEVILLEPA0156770104
PUIGMIRNAVROCHESTERNY05435501
PULKOWSKIDAVIDWEST MIFFLINPA00260201
PURNELLROBERTNEWARKDE0532460102
PURSELCYNTHIAAEASTONPA04947104
PUSATERIJEFFREYABADENPA04828104
PUSCHAKANDREWJERIEPA00300901
PUSHMANROBERTCATONSVILLEMD5543904
PUSKORIUSAUDREAPARMA HEIGHTSOH0501580405
PUTNEYMARKWLISBONNY00722002
PYLESRONNIEEMOUNDSVILLEWV00051401
PYTSYKIEVGENYCARNEGIEPA04610801
PYVOVARANDRIICARNEGIEPA5506001
QUADRINICHRISWEST PITTSTONPA05199301
QUALTERJAMESPHILAPA0030330405
QUEENEDWARDLSPRINGDALEPA00481002
QUEENKENNETHVNEW CASTLEPA00687001
QUEERDAVIDCINDEPENDENCEOH00547602
QUEZADAJUANCLIFFSIDE PARKNJ05247901
QUEZADAJUANLYNDHURSTNJ04180102
QUIAMBAOANGELITOBEAVER FALLSPA01975702
QUIGLEYPATRICKJROSS TOWNSHIPPA00367301
QUIJANOLUISROSELLENJ05484202
QUIMBYDANIELPITTSBURGHPA00574902
QUINNDANIELJHUDDLESTONVA00199002
QUINNGREGORYERIEPA00060801
QUINNJONATHANMBRIDGEPORTOH01413801
QUINNKEITHJHAMMONTONNJ01107702
QUINNSAMUELLJACOBSBURGOH00097701
QUINTERO GUZMANLUZELIZABETHNJ5509401
QUINTEROJOSEHIGH POINTNJ00479201
QUIROZ ZELAYAKARENINDIANAPOLISIN5542301
RAABDAVIDBVERONAPA02830401
RACKAARONMCOOPERSBURGPA05056801
RADABAUGHGEORGEWNEWPORTPA00475601
RADABAUGHMICHAELTGRAFTONWV01450202
RADILLADANIELINDIANAPOLISIN5555101
RADJAVITCHBRIANTWHITE HAVENPA05092401
RADNORPHILIPMOUNTAINTOPPA00172201
RADOMSKIANDREWRALIQUIPPAPA5541204
RAGENJOHNGLASSPORTPA00056601
RAGOTHOMASAHAVERTOWNPA02908802
RAHABANDREWGPITTSBURGHPA00344504
RAHECHRISLANCASTERPA03752901
RAHIMSULTANHJAMAICANY5497704
RAINEYJACOBRYORKPA04977101
RAMELAMARKACMEPA04748904
RAMIREZ GAMBOAVICTORINOPHILADELPHIAPA05448401
RAMIREZ RUIZALBINOPHILADELPHIAPA05044801
RAMIREZ SORTOHIPOLITOPHILADELPHIAPA05476601
RAMIREZANGELEFFORTPA5525804
RAMIREZIGNACIOWILMINGTONDE05381201
RAMIREZISMELINDIANAPOLISPA5549901
RAMIREZJORGEWJERSEY CITYNJ05400001
RAMIREZLEISERALLENTOWNPA05266301
RAMIREZLUISAHARRISBURGPA04712701
RAMIREZMARCOTPHILADELPHIAPA04461201
RAMIREZOSMARNEW CASTLEDE03103402
RAMIREZRAFAELALLENTOWNPA5508101
RAMIREZSAMUELUNION CITYNJ5523501
RAMISATYASOMERVILLENJ00690804
RAMON LOPEZERWINUNION CITYNJ05288101
RAMOSBENJAMINBETHLEHEMPA05209202
RAMOSCARLOSALLENTOWNPA05100401
RAMOSCARLOSBRONXNY05140001
RAMOSJONATHANPENNSAUKENNJ05491202
RAMOSWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00509601
RAMSDELLDARYLINDEPENDENCEOH04685202
RAMUGLIARICHARDHANOVERMA5552006
RAMUNJOHNPYOUNGSTOWNOH015744040506
RANDALLDAVIDPHILADELPHIAPA00548701
RANDALLGINGERPITTSBURGHPA0499410405
RANEEUGENEWARMINSTERPA022293030406
RANEYJOHNHAMILTONNJ04946602
RAPONEANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05131302
RAPPLEYWILLIAMSAGINAWMI00073302
RASULOVJASURPITTSBURGHPA05465902
RATHGEBJOHNTUCKAHOENY00690603
RATHJOSEPHCNEW BLOOMFIELDPA0041110102
RATKIEWICZDONALDFBETHEL PARKPA00110805
RATTACASAMICHAELJHAMILTONNJ04521504
RATTAIMATTHEWINDEPENDENCEOH03986302
RATTANARAYNOYPHILADELPHIAPA5504402
RAU IITERRYLJEFFERSONOH5512801
RAUJETAIMEWHITEHALLPA05335402
RAUP JRKENNETHLDUNCANNONPA05089202
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA550970206
RAYCHRISTWEST SUNBURYPA05471701
RAYLROGERLGLENSHAWPA00247201
RAYLSHEROLLMOUNDSVILLEWV00270201
READMICHAELWMAPLE SHADENJ00581301
REAGANRUBBLEWCHESWICKPA0378780102
REARDONJOSEPHALAUREL SPRINGSNJ04007902
REARDONKEVINYOUNGSTOWNOH00356901
REBATA CORREAJOSENORTH BERGENNJ04296601
REBATTAHECTORNORTH BERGENNJ05461001
REBERJOELCREADINGPA03282004
REBHOLZJOSHUARPITTSBURGHPA04685501
REBMANTIMOTHYLANDISVILLEPA05056901
REBUCKLARRYRPAXINOSPA0424060206
RECINOSMIGUELAARLINGTONVA00533201
RECINOSRAULSALISBURYNC05213001
RECKARTJOHNRLESLIEMO00358201
RECKERPAULMCKEES ROCKSPA00710901
REDICK JRHAROLDLPULASKIPA00825401
REED IIIDAVIDWSCRANTONPA03969301
REED JRJOHNGEORGETOWNPA04921902
REEDHUNTERBRIDEPORTWV04898904
REEDJORDANWILLINGBORONJ05037604
REELDAVIDCONESTOGAPA04948901
REESERMICHAELJSHAMOKINPA04362902
REGANMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA04877602
REGANWESLEYVERONAPA05094401
REGATOMARCOSNORTH BERGENNJ5532402
REGEPNARCISMWILKES BARREPA03953001
REGRUTCHRISJPITTSBURGHPA00454402
REGRUTJOSEPHEPITTSBURGHPA010444030406
REGRUTRICHARDWPITTSBURGHPA02222602
REHFUSSRYANBALTIMOREMD05434901
REHRIGWALTERCLEHIGHTONPA0028720204
REIBERJOELATARENTUMPA04839801
REICHABRAHAMHAVERTOWNPA00746602
REICHARTTIMOTHYABLOOMSBURGPA04732402
REICHERT JRRONALDDEGG HBR TWPNJ04672102
REID IIIROBERTPWARETOWNNJ00386201
REIDDUVEREROOTSTOWNOH05424002
REIDJEREMYSWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04989402
REIGLESHANEMHARRISBURGPA5503602
REIGLEWILLIAMAMIDDLETOWNPA00476401
REIKOWSKIGREGORYWWASHINGTONPA0546690206
REILEYBERNARDCMANHEIMPA03644104
REILLYJORDANRJEANNETTEPA05471801
REILLYMICHAELEMCKEESPORTPA5541304
REILLYPATRICKWILKES-BARREPA00620901
REILLYWILLIAMPSHERMANSDALEPA00715001
REILLYWILLIAMRTELFORDPA0446020204
REINERTRICKYORKPA05306806
REINHARDRALPHEBETHLEHEMPA00494701
REINHARDTHOMASKBOILING SPGSPA01349303
REISSERMILTONLMECHANICSBURGPA01670604
REISSJAMESDMOUNT LAURELNJ03298402
REISTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00570101
RENDONVIDALBROOKLYNNY03808301
RENFROSCOTTINDEPENDENCEOH5496902
RENGERSZACHARYGNEW BRIGHTONPA04117004
RENKENMICHAELCINCINNATIOH00594901
RENNEBECKWILLIAMJPITTSBURGHPA05372001
RENNERWILLIAMCOVERLAND PARKKS00128606
REPCZYNSKITYROCK GLENPA00399901
REPMANGERALDERIEPA00301702
REPOLETHOMASBBURGETTSTOWNPA0044520204
RESHSCOTTRGLASSPORTPA02652501
RESTREPOJHONJWILMINGTONDE04362702
RETHOMASPARLINNJ553960206
RETTMANJACOBBALTIMOREMD00606601
REVIELLOBRUCESCRANTONPA00557801
REVOLORIOALDONGEORGETOWNDE03640601
REYES BORROTOHANOILANCASTERPA5543001
REYES BORROTOYOVANYLANCASTERPA5542701
REYES HHECTORABINGDONMD05392701
REYESAMBARCABINGDONMD04453101
REYESANGELALLENTOWNPA00400801
REYESCESARPHILADELPHIAPA03814201
REYESGILMEROABINGDONMD04777402
REYESJOSEMALLENTOWNPA0429670102
REYESJUANWILMINGTONDE05045101
REYESJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA03754202
REYESMARIAPTOLEDOOH05460001
REYESMELVINRABINGDONMD04770301
REYESPEDROBRONXNY05266501
REYESRONALDOABINGDONMD04770201
REYNOLDS IIDAVIDHUNTINGDONPA5499002
REYNOLDSRANDALLPUTNEYVT00671302
REYNOLDSRICHARDJJAMISONPA05317104
REYNOSOVICTORPHILADELPHIAPA05370001
RHEAALBERTGINDIANAPA01268501
RHETTROBERTLSTERLINGVA05169502
RHOADESJEFFREYSNEW CUMBERLANDWV05372101
RHOADSDANIELRNEW BLOOMFIELDPA00343502
RHOADSSCOTTAINDIANAPA03034401
RHODESDANIELGLENDALEWV00051901
RICCINICHOLASCGLASSBORONJ00237001
RICCIPATRICKPRIDLEY PARKPA01066202
RICCITAYLORRBEAVER FALLSPA04150901
RICECHARLESCERIEPA00401701
RICEGREGORYASWARTHMOREPA00095901
RICEJASONROOTSTOWNOH5552701
RICEJASONNEW CASTLEPA05426501
RICELUANNKEVANS CITYPA05013404
RICERONALDRGLENSHAWPA00247101
RICESANDRAHAVREDE GRACEMD04679902
RICHARDHEDDYMVERONAPA0489390206
RICHARDSMATTHEWDELEVANNY05356402
RICHARDSON JRLOOMUSVERONAPA5526902
RICHARDSONHENRYSCRANTONPA00171002
RICHARDSONJIMMYRBURLINGTONNC00472502
RICHARDSONMARKSFRANKLINVILLENJ00236901
RICHARDSTHOMASPCAMP HILLPA00771801
RICHKO IIJEFFREYAPITTSBURGHPA05471901
RICHMONDMICHAELALLIANCEOH0531980206
RICHTERROCKACONNELLSVILLEPA03756502
RICKERTSTEVEWEST BERLINNJ05292402
RICKMANDONALDVMOUNDSVILLEWV00051301
RICKSLUTHERNEWARKDE05375002
RIDDLELOUISRDUNMOREPA046239020406
RIDERROBERTGAUSTINTOWNOH00059901
RIEGERJOHNPPITTSBURGHPA0048900405
RIETSCHAJOHNTMECHANICSBURGPA00410701
RIEXINGERADAMDKITTANNINGPA04588501
RIEXINGERRYANJDAYTONPA05310701
RIGANATIPAULALANDISVILLEPA00629401
RIGASEMMANUELWCANONSBURGPA00790502
RIGASRITADCANONSBURGPA04431306
RIGGEJOHNECAMILLUSNY05058503
RIGGIWILLIAMJDUNMOREPA5536601
RIGGLEBRUCEAVANDERGRIFTPA00117706
RIGGSTHOMASBETHLEHEMPA05316002
RILEYKENNETHHWEST MIFFLINPA00666101
RILEYLISAWEST MIFFLINPA05226803
RINALDIDOMENICBLAIRSVILLEPA05261801
RINGRISACAFABIANWEEHAWKENNJ05193101
RINIERANDREWEHOLTWOODPA04916701
RIOFRIO SALAZARANTONIOUNION CITYNJ5501701
RIORDANSHAUNZIEGLERVILLEPA04204002
RIOS HERNANDEZAUDELINAPHILADELPHIAPA05449701
RIOSJOHNLLANCASTERPA05293502
RIOSNICHOLASPHILADELPHIAPA00764902
RIPPMANJIMMARLTONNJ00294701
RISSERSHAWNELIZABETHTOWNPA05449201
RISTERGARYTIFFINOH05314002
RISTERTERRYDTIFFINOH053143020405
RISTICLJUBICARINGWOODNJ0030850206
RITCHEYERICSCHAMBERSBURGPA0283380405
RITCHIERONALDLBETHELPA01604901
RITENOUR JRCHELSEAECONNELLSVILLEPA01155806
RITENOURCARLRCONNELLSVILLEPA01239402
RITERMARKLPROCTORWV00666601
RITKO JRDENNISJSALIXPA024545030405
RITKOCHRISJOHNSTOWNPA04127304
RITROSKYNATHANMWEST MIFFLINPA03597802
RITTERANDREWJUNIVERSITY PARKPA03716704
RITTEREDWARDMNORTHAMPTONPA0007090405
RITTERGREGORYJHARRISBURGPA03785605
RITZELKENNETHEDGEWOODMD0482680206
RIVASERNESTOABINGDONMD04453001
RIVASFERNANDOUNION CITYNJ00467801
RIVAS-FUENTESELVINUNION CITYNJ05355601
RIVASROXANARIDGEFIELD PARKNJ05158102
RIVERA JRCESARHENRYVILLEPA05464502
RIVERA JRORLANDOMYERSTOWNPA05163101
RIVERACHELSEAPHILADELPHIAPA05276002
RIVERAEDGARANORTHBERGENNJ00046501
RIVERAEDWARDHARRISBURGPA5503702
RIVERAELIAZARPENN HILLSPA05265302
RIVERAEVELIOMIDDLETOWNDE05447101
RIVERAHERMELINDOPHILADELPHIAPA03668501
RIVERAJOSEOWILMINGTONDE05101101
RIVERAJUANIBEVERLYNJ04169101
RIVERAMARCOINDIANAPOLISIN05095201
RIVERAREINALDOLPHILADELPHIAPA05361102
RIVERARENEPHILADELPHIAPA5502102
RIZZAJANSENHARRISON CITYPA05287204
RIZZOJOSEPHSTATEN ISLANDNY05419004
RIZZORAYMONDSDEPTFORDNJ0045930405
ROBERSONJOHNGLENSHAWPA00247001
ROBERSONWAYNEST LOUISMO00210901
ROBERTS SR.STEPHENBENSALEMPA00698502
ROBERTSANDREGPHILADELPHIAPA00750202
ROBERTSANTONIOWILKINSBURGPA04945302
ROBERTSBRYANMMCDONALDPA04997901
ROBERTSDEANWILMINGTONDE05453701
ROBERTSDIRKLWEST MIFFLINPA05479202
ROBERTSJAMESEMILTONPA03131301
ROBERTSKEVINCHESTERPA05432201
ROBERTSLEONARDADAMSTOWNPA00323602
ROBERTSONHUBERTCBAY CITYMI04499902
ROBERTSONKENHOMER CITYPA00682801
ROBERTSONRONALDPITTSBURGHPA05312501
ROBERTSTIMOTHYLGREENVILLEPA03317701
ROBIEROGASTONVGAINESVILLEFL5508501
ROBINSC.DEREKCONESTOGAPA0504440405
ROBINSONDAVIDMCRANBERRY TWPPA05352001
ROBINSONGARYLHARRISBURGPA00588901
ROBINSONGRANTDGALES FERRYCT00731402
ROBINSONLANCELHERMINIEPA05037002
ROBINSONMARVINGLENSHAWPA00246901
ROBINSONMICHAELYORKPA05334902
ROBINSONRICHARDBROOKHAVENPA05434201
ROBINSONSIBLEYSPHILAPA00136101
ROBINSONSTACYCAMP HILLPA00775201
ROBINSONWESLEYLPHILADELPHIAPA00115601
ROBINSONWILLIAMRPARKERSBURGWV04938002
ROBISHAWTIMOTHYSAGINAWMI00512701
ROBLERO MUNOZGABRIELHIGH POINTNC05426701
ROBLEROSAMYGAINESVILLE FL5506701
ROBLESJOVANRHARRISBURGPA02951802
ROBYKYLETIFFINOH05480701
ROCKEYKEITHNDANVILLEPA05057001
ROCKTHOMASBURLINGTONNJ01985206
RODENBECKROBERTACRANBERRY TWPPA05054602
RODGERSBARBARAEIGHTY-FOURPA05388206
RODRIGUESPIERREHEASTONPA00262801
RODRIGUEZ GUARDADOJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA5536301
RODRIGUEZ JRSAMUELNEWARKNJ00197702
RODRIGUEZ NUNEZLUISAALLENTOWNPA5528401
RODRIGUEZ VELEZARNALDOLANCASTERPA5542901
RODRIGUEZANGELRPHILADELPHIAPA05453901
RODRIGUEZARNULFODUBLINOH05484101
RODRIGUEZDELFINAABINGDONMD05401701
RODRIGUEZGERALDSYRACUSENY5510901
RODRIGUEZGERMANCORONANY05422201
RODRIGUEZJENNYNEWARKNJ04991601
RODRIGUEZJOSEANEWARKNJ03121901
RODRIGUEZJUANBETHLEHEMPA05385701
RODRIGUEZKETSYCLIFFSIDE PARKNJ5511002
RODRIGUEZLEOBRONXNY05061701
RODRIGUEZLEONARDOAREADINGPA05289201
RODRIGUEZLUISAPALMERTONPA05336902
RODRIGUEZNIXSONNEWARKNJ04991701
RODRIGUEZRAYMONDLANCASTERPA05288602
RODRIGUEZTROYCREADINGPA03708201
RODRIGUEZWILMERPHILADELPHIAPA05451001
ROEDERJARREDRTEMPLEPA04640202
ROEKEITHEBATHPA04207704
ROESBERGWILLIAMJCHERRY HILLNJ5530802
ROGANTIMASHLEYPA03062701
ROGERSANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA04531002
ROGERSKENNETHINDEPENDENCEOH05367501
ROGERSROBERTWHONESDALEPA03530502
ROGOWSKI SRBILLYPWILKES-BARREPA05409702
ROGOWSKIJENNIFERDSTREETSBOROOH0505920405
ROGUSZEWSKIJOHNJCHESTERPA00299001
ROHDE JRDAVIDLEVITTOWNPA00364801
ROHLOFFSTEPHENWWEST CHESTERPA00762902
ROHRBACHMICHAELRLEESPORTPA04473601
ROHRBACHSTEVEZLOCK HAVENPA036320030405
ROHRJOHNECANTONOH00452402
ROJACKTRAVISHWOOLWICH TWPNJ05365702
ROJAS CANASJOHNELIZABETHNJ05452501
ROJAS LOZADOLUISAHARRISBURGPA04614001
ROJASCARLOSABETHLEHEMPA05144602
ROJASCARLOSBETHLEHEMPA01676702
ROJASCHRISTIANBETHELEMPA5540102
ROJASFRANCISCOWEEHAWKENNJ05438001
ROJASJERUSALEMINDEPENDENCEOH04920502
ROJASJOELPHILADELPHIAPA5519201
ROJASJOELBETHLEHEMPA024811020304
ROKITACARLDUNMOREPA5536501
ROLETTERWILLIAMPENNSAUKENNJ00546101
ROLLERIMARIAGNEWTOWNPA00596603
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA0464730405
ROMANEDWARDTMCKEESPORTPA00342501
ROMANELLIOTPHILADELPHIAPA05485902
ROMANJUANDINDIANAPOLISIN04935401
ROMANMARKSQUAKERTOWNPA02971301
ROMANOCARMENPERTH AMBOYNJ00031202
ROMANOCHRISJEXTONPA04020402
ROMANOJOSEPHSICKLERVILLENJ00182002
ROMBERGERIRAUPPER BLACK EDDYPA04633302
ROMBERGERSCOTTASCHUYLKILLHAVENPA04937002
ROMERO BANEGASMATILDEOBETZOH04449201
ROMERO MORALESRAMIROPHILADELPHIAPA5538501
ROMEROJAIROINDIANAPOLISIN05352801
ROMEROJOSEBETHLEHEMPA05278302
ROMEROJUANPHILADELPHIAPA01051101
ROMEROJUVENTINOPHILADELPHIAPA03945701
ROMEROWALTERPHILADELPHIAPA05378701
ROMIGANDREWLANSFORDPA05390802
ROMIGBRUCELANSFORDPA05390902
ROMIGH JRHARRYWDARLINGTONPA04235001
ROMOMARCOSBAYONNENJ03543001
ROMULEWICZTADEUSZBROOKLYNNY00617701
RONDISHBRANDONNORTHAMPTONPA05475502
ROODCHADWICKCERIEPA00443601
ROODHOWARDJFAIRVIEWPA00443501
ROOKSJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00029501
ROONEYLEWISNEW CASTLEDE05459102
ROONEYSCOTTLPHILADELPHIAPA00750302
ROONJOHNDNORTH EASTPA00140902
ROOSANTHONYJIM THORPEPA00295101
ROOSEDAVIDHPITTSBURGHPA00710801
ROOTHAMKRYSMVERONAPA00538701
ROOTKEVINJDEPEWNY05356302
ROPPRODNEYPATTONPA04775001
ROSADO RENTASAWILDAALLENTOWNPA05451301
ROSADOJUANUNION CITYNJ05359401
ROSALESMAURICOGUTTENBURGNJ04909301
ROSAS TEAJOSEELIZABETHNJ04615401
ROSATOJAMESAGLENDORANJ00580701
ROSEBOROUGHERINCHAMBERSBURGPA5501502
ROSEGARLANDEYORKPA00009401
ROSEGARYCONWAYPA04929202
ROSENBERRYCHADCHAMBERSBURGPA5553402
ROSEPILERTHOMASSINDUSTRYPA00709401
ROSIERCHRISMOUNDSVILLEWV5545301
ROSINIBRIANCDOYLESTOWNPA02014404
ROSS JRVANCEINDEPENDENCEOH05366501
ROSSCHARLESANORTH TONAWANDANY00658601
ROSSCHRISTIANSTAYLORPA04912702
ROSSELKENNETHBMOUNDSVILLEWV00092101
ROSSELLJONATHANJMCKEES ROCKSPA05472001
ROSSEYROBERTEMCKEESPORTPA04971001
ROSSICAMILLOGREENSBURGPA04614201
ROSSICKRICHARDFREEDOMPA03074202
ROSSIJOHNLEVITTOWNPA00766401
ROSSIMICHAELPHATFIELDPA5534002
ROSSITERGREGORYPITTSBURGHPA05297801
ROSSODAVIDTWEST MIFFLINPA00350603
ROSSROBERTEBREEZEWOODPA00329102
ROSTUCHEREDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00061401
ROSZCZENKOJANUSZNEW CUMBERLANDPA00322901
ROTELLJOEFARRELLPA00776201
ROTH JRDENNISLROMEOH5532801
ROTHERMELGERALDJIM THORPEPA00295201
ROTHJEFFREYSELLWOOD CITYPA00200101
ROTHJEFFREYEKING OF PRUSSIAPA00585201
ROTHMEYER JRNICKEPITTSBURGHPA5512404
ROTHMEYERMICHAELJGLENSHAWPA5512004
ROTHMILLERDORIANWILLINGBORONJ5505002
ROTHWILLIAMSBIRMINGHAMAL5554506
ROTZNICKYCHAMBERSBURGPA5553502
ROUDYBUSHMICHAELSWARRENPA04416702
ROUSHBEVERLYAWEST SUNBURYPA00042201
ROUSHJAMESTPITTSBURGHPA00107501
ROUSHRICHARDECARLISLEPA0107580305
ROUSSELROBERTJJENKINTOWNPA05260502
ROWLESMATTHEWPWEST MIFFLINPA042863020304
ROWLEYROBERTDHARRISBURGPA01646302
ROWSETHOMASCWESTONWV05464102
ROYALROBERTWEST DEPTFORDNJ05198501
ROYSTERDAVIDTRENTONNJ00492301
RUBIERARONALDALLENTOWNPA5517201
RUBIOJULIOALLENTOWNPA04802801
RUBIOSELVINSOUTH ABINGTONPA05018001
RUBLECHRISTINAWILLOW GROVEPA5547204
RUBRITZMELISSAYORKPA0544900204
RUCCI IISTEPHENCOATESVILLEPA04687302
RUCCISTEPHENMCOATESVILLEPA01358602
RUCKRANDALLLYORKPA03335602
RUDISILLGARYDYORKPA00629501
RUEDA SRMIGUELELIZABETHNJ01714701
RUELASJOSEBETHLEHEMPA05353701
RUFFINRICHARDAARNOLDPA5555502
RUGLETICKEVINJPHILADELPHIAPA02987102
RUHLNATHANIELSARVERPA0528660204
RUIZ FIALLOSRICARDOUNION CITYNJ05347001
RUIZ-ANCHUNDIAJUANNORTH BERGENNJ04898801
RUIZCELSOELIZABETHNJ03589301
RUIZDANIELCPHILADELPHIAPA05244501
RUIZISMAELALLENTOWNPA03806001
RUIZIVANNORTH BERGENNJ03300501
RUIZLEEMIDDLETOWNDE05447201
RUIZLUISINDIANAPOLISIN05487501
RUMBAUGHCHRISAPOLLOPA04960102
RUMBAUGHMARKCHICORAPA5520701
RUNIONPATRICKSCOAL CITYWV05464202
RUNNER JR.ALLENHSUSQUEHANNAPA04931102
RUSCITTODANIELJAVELLAPA05141801
RUSHGENEBHANOVERPA00318602
RUSHINSRUFUSMATTAPANMA00479501
RUSSELL JRWABRIDGETONNJ00214601
RUSSELLAJMILLVILLENJ00403501
RUSSELLALLENMPHILADELPHIAPA00108401
RUSSELLGEORGECOLUMBUSOH00390906
RUSSELLJAMESTBRIDGETONNJ00365201
RUSSELLKARENTUNKHANNOCKPA0024010102
RUSSELLLARRYPHILADELPHIAPA00454301
RUSSELLSAMUELBRIDGETONNJ00226501
RUSSICKJONATHANHOUSTONPA05492704
RUSSLER IIRICHARDMLEWISTOWNPA05351102
RUSSOMJEATONTOWNNJ00454201
RUSSOMDPITTSBURGHPA00376301
RUSSRICHARDJCANAL FULTONOH00033102
RUSTAMOVBEKMURODEPITTSBURGHPA05465402
RUTHBENJAMINWEST MIFFLINPA05116201
RUTHWILLIAMDDANIELSVILLEPA00212502
RUTKOWSKIANDRZEJBROOKLYNNY00616501
RUTLANDKIRKPHILADELPHIAPA00377201
RUTTERSCOTTDLANCASTERPA01943601
RUZICKIEDWARDMONROEVILLEPA00728501
RYAN JRTHOMASADALLASPA00726601
RYANDARRENJEFFERSONOH00218901
RYANFRANCISHALIFAXPA03212101
RYANKDBERKELEY HEIGHTSNJ00077602
RYANROBERTRICHMONDVA00499401
RYANROBERTJRICHMONDVA00264301
RYANTIMOTHYSHATFIELDPA04703102
RYANTIMOTHYJLONG VALLEYNJ00058902
RYDZEWSKIRUSSELLAERIEPA019199030405
RYSZARDMAZURQUEENSNY00616801
RZOTKIEWICZMATTHEWJWEST MIFFLINPA03961801
SABAKYLEMBRISTOLPA04989502
SABALAJOSHUAFAIRMONTWV05375102
SABBDARYLCWILLIAMSPORTPA04045301
SABOLCIKPATRICKJPITTSBURGHPA04638602
SABOLCIKROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA002806020405
SACALAMARKSTILLWATERNY00668101
SACCHINELLIM TERESAMAYS LANDINGNJ00690004
SADLIERSCOTTFLORENCENJ00218302
SAEGERCURTWALLENTOWNPA04705102
SAENZDOLMANWILMINGTONDE03114901
SAENZELMEROWILMINGTONDE04901401
SAENZJOHANUPHILADELPHIAPA05380701
SAENZJOSEMSPENCERNC00558301
SAENZ-LOPEZVERONICANORTH BERGENNJ05052601
SAENZLUISAWILMINGTONDE03071402
SAGAYDAKVOLODYMYRCARNEGIEPA04711201
SAHOTAHARKULDIPMURRYSVILLEPA05298706
SAILESTEPHENBENSALEMPA02011305
SALAMHSTEPHENFLANCASTERPA05277801
SALAZAR GARCIAEDGARYALLENTOWNPA04283801
SALAZAREDUARDOALLENTOWNPA05350801
SALAZAREDYRALLENTOWNPA03376301
SALAZAREVELIAMHARRISBURGPA04178801
SALAZARFROILANABALTIMOREMD04393602
SALAZARVICTORHPHILADELPHIAPA05045001
SALEEMHANIFABALTIMOREMD00534001
SALLADEJOHNTPITTSBURGHPA00697501
SALMJOSHUAJVANDERGRIFTPA5548002
SALVATIERRAWALTERUNION CITYNJ04965201
SALVATIFREDERICKROCHESTERPA00541301
SALYERJAMESRALIQUIPPAPA02743204
SAMASSADJNANTICOKEPA00706801
SAMGEORGEAHUNLOCK CREEKPA00706701
SAMMONSDANISHACHESTERPA05482301
SAMPSELDOUGLASPLEASANT GAPPA05176404
SAMSALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH05172702
SAMSEL IIILESLEYHLEWISBURGPA5524704
SAMSONRODNEYSHAVERTOWNPA00175301
SAMUELSENVICTORIAPHILADELPHIAPA5515204
SAN JOSEBRYANAPHILADELPHIAPA04465001
SANCHEZ RAMOSLEONARDOROCHESTERNY05460401
SANCHEZANALSUNNYSIDENY5521001
SANCHEZANGELROCHESTERNY05260201
SANCHEZBENITOEASTONPA04371101
SANCHEZBERNARDINOBETHLEHEMPA01728801
SANCHEZCONSUELOUNION CITYNJ02217901
SANCHEZEDGUINUNION CITYNJ5539401
SANCHEZELVIAUNION CITYNJ05237901
SANCHEZ-GOMEZHENRYRPHILADELPHIAPA05044901
SANCHEZGREGORYSWEST MIFFLINPA034982030405
SANCHEZJESSICALGLEN ROCKPA04462801
SANCHEZJOSEWOODSIDENY05458101
SANCHEZJOSHUAMIDDLETOWNDE5546002
SANCHEZNELLYSPRING VALLEYNY05440001
SANCHEZONOFREPHILADELPHIAPA04374201
SANCHEZOSBALDOSPHILADELPHIAPA04760101
SANCHEZYASMINUNION CITYNJ05342301
SANCLEMENTEJAIRONORTH BERGENNJ00696801
SANDERS JRROBERTWWILMINGTONDE04134101
SANDERSONLYNDONMEVERGREENNC00342901
SANDERSWALTERPHILAPA00181901
SANDOVALBLADIMIRSYKESVILLEMD05175902
SANDRONDONALDSDORMONTPA00098001
SANFORDTHOMASERIEPA00019801
SANGELODONALLISON PARKPA00370202
SANITHPHONEPRASIPHILADELPHIAPA02755101
SANKEYROGERLCAMDENNJ5505702
SANSBURY JRTOMLPHILADELPHIAPA00610601
SANTANAJOSEOSYRACUSENY5531001
SANTANAMIGUELBIRDBOROPA00622201
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA01891702030405
SANTIAGOANTONIOREPHRATAPA04943502
SANTIAGOCHRISTIANJCAMDENNJ05482801
SANTIAGOFRANCISCOPHILADELPHIAPA00818902
SANTIESTEBANLEODESKYLANCASTERPA5542601
SANTILLOFRANTRAPPEPA04703202
SANTONASJORDANCBRIDGEVILLEPA04919802
SANTOS BACAROBERTOINDIANAPOLISIN5540701
SANTOS FLORENTINOJAIRONJHARRISBURGPA5518102
SANTOSIDARIONPITTSBURGHPA05279101
SANTOSROBERTOFLORENCENJ03138601
SANTOSRUBENBURLINGTON TWPNJ00129902
SAPOLICHTERRYJJOHNSTOWNPA03421701
SARABIACARLOSJREADINGPA05142801
SARACCOJAMESLWENONAHNJ00570301
SARANGOVNIKOLAYPITTSBURGHPA05233002
SARGENTALANDUNKIRKIN00595101
SARGENTCHRISJJIM THORPEPA01976706
SARIANOBRIANCOLLEGEVILLEPA005489030405
SARIEGOWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA03852704
SARMIENTOEDGARVCORONANY5502801
SARMIENTOGERARDOELMHURSTNY03112401
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA03146901
SARNOSKYGERALDCWYALUSINGPA00728101
SATCHELDANAPHILADELPHIAPA04595401
SATCHELLBENJAMINPHILADELPHIAPA05145001
SATINROBERTPHILADLPHIAPA0032030206
SATTOFTODDWILKES BARREPA02835201
SAUCEDOFRANCISCOSALISBURYNC00559001
SAULSJOHNLPALMYRANJ00163401
SAUNDERSGINAPITTSBURGHPA05474901
SAUNDERSMICHAELJPROSPECT PARKPA00662301
SAUNDERSRICHARDBEAVERPA00358501
SAUNDERSWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA00176401
SAUSELEINFRANKTVOORHEESNJ04950602
SAVAGE JRBRUCEGPHILADELPHIAPA03463802
SAVAGEJOHNINDEPENDENCEOH5535003
SAVAGEROBERTMARLTONNJ00564502
SAVATHKETSOMPHOUPHILADELPHIAPA05373001
SAVATHKHAMPHANHPHILADELPHIAPA03534401
SAVATHMITPHILADELPHIAPA03392301
SAVATHPHOUVIENGPHILADELPHIAPA03392202
SAVELLONIERMINIODOWNINGTOWNPA04586202
SAVINELLI JRRALPHASCRANTONPA00589401
SAVIORRICHARDTPHILADELPHIAPA00371601
SAVITSKIJAMESJSHAVERTOWNPA05105604
SAWICKIJANUSZBROOKLYNNY00088401
SAXONROYWHITE OAKPA04954804
SAYAMANHSOMCHAYPHILADELPHIAPA02905101
SAYASENHPHETSOMPHOUWEST CHESTERPA03550102
SAYLORROBERTABRUINPA5510201
SAYRESHANNONPARMAOH05434301
SAYSANASENGCHANPHILADELPHIAPA04830601
SAYSANASENGTAVANHPHILADELPHIAPA04789301
SCALLYPAULJPHILADELPHIAPA04429004
SCANLONMATTHEWRPITTSBURGHPA02907502
SCANLONSEANWILMINGTONDE050073030405
SCARBERRYPAULMECHANICSBURGPA00339202030405
SCARBOROUGHGAILPHILADELPHIAPA05115501
SCARBROUGH SRRICKYLANSDOWNEPA01066302
SCERBOANTHONYYORKPA04991202
SCHAEFERBRIANSCRANTONPA03952601
SCHAEFERDANIELPITTSTOWNNJ05226704
SCHAEFFERKOHLBYNORTHAMPTONPA05475602
SCHAEFFERTODDYORKPA04529301
SCHAFERBRADLEYJPITTSBURGHPA04685601
SCHAFERJEFFCMADISONOH00546602
SCHAMBERGERELIZABETHSCHNECKSVILLEPA03047704
SCHAMINGNEILPITTSBURGHPA04756801
SCHAMPCHRISTOPHERKNEW MARTINSVILLEWV05372201
SCHAPFERLAWRENCEGHUGHESTOWNPA00590501
SCHARADINFREDERICKLMOHNTONPA02872102
SCHAUBFAITHMCOLLINGSWOODNJ05291802
SCHAUERDANIELBETHLEHEMPA05316102
SCHEFFEREMILPHILADELPHIAPA03466001
SCHELLERDONALDWFREEDOMPA00329902
SCHELLHAMERROBERTDREADINGPA05017404
SCHENKELSTEVENSMEDIAPA01576602
SCHERMANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA00490601
SCHETTERSTEPHENWATTSBURGPA0012720204
SCHEXNIDER JRNOLTONLAKE VILLAIL0009200206
SCHIAVONIMARCELLOSALINEVILLEOH04441502
SCHIGETERICKGLENSHAWPA00246801
SCHINDLERJAMESMNEW CASTLEDE00236701
SCHIPILLITIROQUEGPARAMUSNJ05439402
SCHIRRAEVANMKENNERDELLPA05310801
SCHLEGELWILLIAMWEST MIFFLINPA04704101
SCHLEICHERCHARLESHDUNMOREPA00172601
SCHLEINKOFERJOBYEVERETTPA03667002
SCHLEMBACKLESLIEKENNETT SQUAREPA04785106
SCHLEYMICHELPHILAPA00225302
SCHMIDT JRCHARLESLELKTONMD00011301
SCHMIDTDAVIDJBETHEL PARKPA0031410305
SCHMIDTMICHAELMOUNT EMPHRAINNJ00707301
SCHMIEDLINRYANPITTSBURGHPA05278801
SCHNEIDER JRJEFFREYINDEPENDENCEOH04928601
SCHNEIDERJEFFERYRINDEPENDENCEOH03995102
SCHNEIDERLAURAGLENSHAWPA0011070405
SCHODROSKI JRRONALDJST LOUISMO00357601
SCHOELLKURTAWILMINGTONDE00320402
SCHOENNAGELROBERTFMARRIOTTSVILLEMD04063504
SCHOENTHALLEESWEST MIFFLINPA03626801
SCHOFIELDRUTHPHILADELPHIAPA00732002
SCHOLLTHOMASAADRIANPA00034601
SCHONSROBERTPMIDWAYPA01860302
SCHOYERBRUCEAWEST MIFFLINPA0035070203
SCHRAMMJEFFREYDROENNY00395401
SCHREFFLERLAURELBURLINGTON TWPNJ00365901
SCHREIBERCHARLESHARRISBURGPA05038402
SCHREIBERJOSEPHRNEW KENSINGTONPA00242701
SCHROCKHAROLDESOMERSETPA00691401
SCHROEDERKENNETHLPORT DEPOSITMD00285501
SCHUBERTRONALDWPITTSBURGHPA04062601
SCHUHARTMICHAELFYORK SPRINGSPA03451601
SCHULLER_JRDONALDINDEPENDENCEOH04928701
SCHULTEPHILIPNEW CASTLEPA5534901
SCHULTZ JRDEANCGLENSHAWPA00291201
SCHULTZROBERTBLEVITTOWNPA00501001
SCHUTKOVSKEDAVIDGVALPARAISOIN04744806
SCHUTZJONATHANDSHAVERTOWNPA04884302
SCHUTZMICHAELTPRINGLEPA04268901
SCHWABTHOMASWESTMONTNJ05394004
SCHWARTZLYNNUPPER MARLBOROMD00532806
SCHWARTZMARKJCINNAMINSONNJ00129802
SCHWARZEDWARDSPHILADELPHIAPA04283902
SCHWARZJEREMIAHDROCHESTERPA04236401
SCHWEBELRONALDSJAMISONPA001160030405
SCHWEIKARTHKARLTIRWINPA03998701
SCHWEITZERDAVIDMN VERSAILLESPA00583901
SCHWEITZERJOSEPHCPHILADELPHIAPA0045920405
SCHWENGERGEORGEWSEWELLNJ0038560102
SCHWENKEANDREWJEVANS CITYPA04340901
SCHWENKEKEITHWEVANS CITYPA007878020306
SCHWOYERMIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00115101
SCIARRINOTODDAPITTSBURGHPA00097901
SCIPIONEJOSEPHAPHILADELPHIAPA00570401
SCIRANKODERIKMROARING SPRINGPA04588601
SCIULLICHRISJPITTSBURGHPA0018530306
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00515906
SCONION JRLEONDREADINGPA05048002
SCOTT ZARRDOROTHYPHILADELPHIAPA02084301
SCOTTCARLRWILLINGBORONJ0003540102
SCOTTEDWARDJSTRUTHERSOH00461901
SCOTTHUGHCMONACAPA05433502
SCOTTLUKEMALVERNPA00686901
SCOTTNELSONTAMITYPA00076902
SCOTTWALTERASHTABULAOH00709901
SCUCCIMARRINICOLAEWEST MIFFLINPA04752201
SCULLCHARLESKNIAGARA FALLSNY05356202
SCULLYBRUCEDEWINGNJ04544102
SCULLYBRUCEDYARDVILLENJ00239502
SCZURRAYMONDDMCKEESPORTPA03614501
SEABORNJOHNCNEW CASTLEPA05425802
SEABRIDGE JRDAVIDALANGHORNEPA03636902
SEAGERTHOMASJDUQUESNEPA00267001
SEARFOSSSHAWNJIM THORPEPA00288402
SEARLSDAVEROOTSTOWNOH5552601
SEDLERJOSEPHJBETHLEHEMPA00167301
SEDORROGERCAMBRIDG SPGSPA5545104
SEEEDWARDOMINGO JUNCTIONOH04685701
SEESEMICHAELADUNBARPA02832602
SEEVERSRONALDAAMBRIDGEPA02221904
SEGARRA MENDOZAJOSEALLENTOWNPA05491001
SEGERSHADAGRAMPIANPA04760602
SEGOVIASERGIOSALISBURYNC00558701
SEGUINJEFFSCRANTONPA00172301
SEGURA VALLEJOGREIBINREADINGPA05224001
SEIBERSHANELLEVITTOWNPA00022101
SEIFER SRARLEYJPITTSBURGHPA01032701
SEIFER SRMICHAELMPITTSBURGHPA01413601
SEIFERTDANIELYORKPA04977201
SEILER JRJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA02227401
SEILEREDWARDKPITTSBURGHPA04651501
SEILERJOHNATHANRPITTSBURGHPA04107801
SEILERTAMMYJBRADFORDWOODSPA003995030405
SEILERTHOMASDPALMERTONPA00494601
SEITZBRIANTAMAQUAPA044258020406
SEKSCINSKIJERRYJNEWARKDE00128301
SELGRATHSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA05097404
SELIPGEORGEACRESSONPA00198301
SEMANSKIFRANKMHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA0412410405
SEMANSTEVENJSAGINAWMI00561201
SEMKEWMARKDPECKVILLEPA04136901
SENAYTODDCANONSBURGPA05278601
SENGKEOBOUNETHAIPHILADELPHIAPA00566801
SEPULVEDAANIBALNORTH BERGENNJ04974401
SEPULVEDAJOSERVINELANDNJ00141501
SERAFINEJAMESHAZLETONPA00171402
SERAGODOMENICJGLENSIDEPA02271302
SERFASSKELLENNORTHAMPTONPA05475702
SERFASSMIKEJIM THORPEPA01966001
SERGIOALBERTBRIDGEPORTPA00664301
SERRANOOSTACILIOPHILADELPHIAPA00470001
SERRANOROBERTOAMAPLE SHADENJ00536801
SERWATKAANDREWRNEW MARTINSVILLEWV04998101
SERWATKACHRISRPITTSBURGHPA05310901
SESSIONSDANIELCOAL TOWNSHIPPA05441602
SEVERESINELCHAMBERSBURGPA05179501
SEVERTSONSTEVENAMOUNT JEWETTPA04201002
SHABLINJESSELANGHORNEPA5551902
SHADEJEFFREYHARRISBURGPA554170204
SHADLEDALEKTOWER CITYPA0041120102
SHADLERBRIDGETE PETERSBURGPA05239704
SHAFFERBRICEPBUTLERPA01036702
SHAFFERZACHARYDOVERPA05325201
SHAKESPEARESTEVENGLENOLDENPA00393402
SHAMBACHANDREWLEESPORTPA04873404
SHANERD LEROYEAST SPARATAOH0003330102
SHANNON JRROBERTHAWTHORNENJ0021840206
SHANNONJOHNWILMINGTONDE5513804
SHANNONTIMOTHYCHESTERPA5524204
SHAPOSHNICKZEVBALA CYNWYDPA00495902
SHARERDANIELJSPRINGFIELDPA05290902
SHARKEYCHRISJNORTH WALESPA0424840405
SHARKEYCHRISTOPHERTDREXEL HILLPA5506202
SHARPDAVIDAMT WOLFPA00179701
SHARPRAYYORKPA00196901
SHARPROBERTLAWNPA00629601
SHARPSMICHAELALIQUIPPAPA00025401
SHATLOCKMARKFGREENOCKPA0149560405
SHAUBMARCAMANCHESTERPA03566201
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA02138902
SHAW JRHENRYLPHILADELPHIAPA01225202
SHAWJASONLCONNELLSVILLEPA5521302
SHAWJONATHANJGLEN ROCKPA054664030405
SHAWLEYGARYDJOHNSTOWNPA03600204
SHAWLEYSTACEY ANNCOALPORTPA00609902
SHAWRICHARDELLWOOD CITYPA00278301
SHAWROBERTERIEPA00301401
SHAWVERJEREMYLBELLEFONTEPA04975901
SHAWW CURTISVERONAPA0007990305
SHAWWILLIAMKBALTIMOREMD00250201
SHBILLADAVIDMWEST LEECHBURGPA015681020304
SHEARERGLENNPWHEELINGWV00344301
SHEARERMARKPITTSBURGHPA00499301
SHEARMANJEFFREYLJOHNSTOWNPA00725405
SHECKLERKYLEJJIM THORPEPA0028860406
SHEETS IIDAVIDLNORTH CHARLESTONSC00715302
SHEETZERNESTLGLEN LYONPA00726101
SHEKERKOALBERTJMCDONALDPA03727001
SHELDONDARRININDEPENDENCEOH05410301
SHELDONHARRYINDEPENDENCEOH04928802
SHELDONKEITHALLISON PARKPA00709501
SHELLEBYBRIANJPITTSBURGHPA04437701
SHELLEYDAVIDEANGELICANY00059401
SHELMERDINECHRISPENNSAUKENNJ04211802
SHEPARDMARCUSLCAMDENNJ00695801
SHEPHERDMICHAELPROCTORVILLEOH01869602
SHEPPARDAPRILLYNNPHILADELPHIAPA05232901
SHEREDYJOHNDBARNESBOROPA00340501
SHERIFFROBERTEOAK RIDGENJ00129003
SHERMANFRANKJGREENSBURGPA03397201
SHERMANROBERTTPITTSBURGHPA00937401
SHERRICKJAMESODAUPHINPA04718402
SHERRODROBERTYOUNGSTOWNOH05007702
SHINGLERMICHAELSYKESVILLEMD5554301
SHINNTHOMASLEVITTOWNPA5514902
SHIPLEYEARLBREEZEWOODPA05046502
SHIPTONDANIELLSLIPPERY ROCKPA02851601
SHIPTOSKIPAULJLEE-GLEN LYONPA00589701
SHIRILLALORENRBEAVER FALLSPA02023101
SHIRLEYBRANDONCHICORAPA04746802
SHIRLEYROBERTAPOLLOPA05466602
SHIRLONRICHARDMLUZERNEPA00665902
SHOEMAKERWESLEYTEVERETTPA00630902
SHOEMAKERWILLIAMJCARLISLEPA04472204
SHOOKRONALDASHTABULAOH00486701
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA02816105
SHORTZ IIITHOMASGKINGSTONPA04269701
SHOSTERMICHAELJGLENSHAWPA00291301
SHOTTBOBBYROCK CREEKOH00487501
SHOURDSSUZANNECOLLINGSWOODNJ05002404
SHOWALTERHAROLDCYORK HAVENPA00215401
SHREVEWILLIAMCARNEGIEPA04861402
SHRONTZAARONSCIOOH5523002
SHUBECKJOHNTLANSFORDPA00288702
SHULERCHRISBLOUISVILLEKY04998902
SHULERDEREKANNVILLEPA05089102
SHULLSCOTTGREEN LANEPA00346301
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ0431430102
SHULTZCLAYTONEHASTINGSPA02498701
SHULTZJEFFREYCARNEGIEPA03771102
SHUMAKERVERNONESOMERSETPA00880002
SHUMANDONALDLANCASTERPA05439604
SHURE JRJOHNNEW CASTLEDE05248404
SHURELDSBARRIPHILADELPHIAPA00272506
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA02184502
SHUSTANDREWGEAST WINDSORNJ03658904
SHUTLOCKMICHAELDALLASPA00175401
SHUTTERBRIANDLEBANONPA04883204
SIANOMICHAELFAIRLESS HILLSPA03931902
SIBBACHBRADRJIM THORPEPA01809801
SIBBACHDAVIDLHARRISBURGPA05401003
SICINSKIJOHNPHILAPA00169301
SIDERSWALTERBALTIMOREMD04889802
SIEGELPERRYANORWOODMA00069001
SIERRA GUZMANABILOPHILADELPHIAPA05334002
SIERRAJONATHANPHILADELPHIAPA05385601
SIERRALUISEPHILADELPHIAPA5553002
SIGLEYBRYANBETHLEHEMPA04800502
SIKORAYURIYBROOKLYNNY552060206
SILERJAMESMCKEESPORTPA00239901
SILFIESMARKSOUDERTONPA5499802
SILHARTJAMESSKING OF PRUSSIAPA00109204
SILIEKUS IIIMICHAELGDRUMSPA03085102
SILLARSJUANGJACKSON HTSNY03362101
SILLHARTJAMESDEVONPA00856204
SILVA BARRENOMARIONORTH BERGENNJ05125201
SILVA VARGASTATIANAUNION CITYNJ5523101
SILVAALONSOUNION CITYNJ03905801
SILVAJUANUNION CITYNJ05363401
SILVERJEROMEMPHILADELPHIAPA00108501
SILVERMANDAVIDJPITTSBURGHPA04998201
SILVESTRIPAULPERKASIEPA05058102
SILVETTIMICHAELALEVITTOWNPA00765901
SILVISGERALDKSHELOCTAPA01268201
SILVISKEVINDAVONMOREPA54995020405
SIMMONSANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA05431502
SIMMONSCHRISTOPHERAGEORGETOWNPA05372301
SIMMONSCLINTONOSCEOLAPA00061301
SIMONMICHAELJWEST MIFFLINPA03626901
SIMPSONMICHAELFPITTSBURGHPA00227601
SIMSJERRYCLEVELANDOH5500602
SINDLINGER JRTHOMASHRED LIONPA03539504
SINGHHARJOTCANTONMI0530590405
SINGLETONRYLANDLRICHMONDVA00466201
SINGLETONTHOMASWWILKES-BARREPA00727401
SINGLEYSTEPHANIEJHARRISBURGPA05443601
SINNIBRENDANPHILADELPHIAPA05049802
SIPESCHARLOTTEEMONACAPA0229350406
SIRLES JRJAMESACLEMENTONNJ05243402
SIROJOSEPHSPHILADELPHIAPA0045910405
SISAYSOMKPHILADELPHIAPA03858901
SISOMPHOUVIRATPHILADELPHIAPA03874901
SITESSHARON LMUPPER STRASBURGPA0013050305
SIXADAMBURTONWV5500204
SKANKJASONMIMPERIALPA03317501
SKERLECDAVIDWEAST LIVERPOOLOH05182101
SKILESCHRISTOPHERWSTRASBURGPA04412801
SKINNERKENNETHEAPOLLOPA02172702
SKLODOWSKIMICHAELBETHLEHEMPA02928101
SKUBAGARYADRUMSPA00406103
SKUPSKIJAYJHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA03273802
SLAGUSJASONSCRANTONPA04900101
SLANINARONALDEPITTSBURGHPA02908602
SLATERRICHARDBELLE VALLEYOH00595301
SLAUGHTER IIIFRANKEWEST DEPTFORDNJ04013002
SLEKISDAWNSALEMWV5546904
SLEMCPETERCLIFTONNJ00692602
SLINKARDMICHELEELOWER BURRELLPA05055103
SLOCUMREXOWARRENPA03603701
SLOSSMARKWEST MIFFLINPA00260601
SLOTAIVANCARNEGIEPA05204602
SLOTCAVAGEFRANCISGORDONPA00061201
SLOWIKOWSKILEESERIEPA00698602
SLOWINSKISTEVENGCONWAYPA00552701
SMARRITONICHOLASJMT EPHRAIMNJ5506402
SMARTROBERTLNORTH APOLLOPA05440501
SMATKOBRIANJNANTICOKEPA00143101
SMAYAARONCPITTSBURGHPA03838302
SMIALOWSKISTEPHENAUDUBONNJ03463502
SMIECHOWSKISCOTTCANONSBURGPA05301701
SMILEY JRROBERTPITTSBURGHPA00842702
SMILEYNORMANFWEXFORDPA00233601
SMITH IANDREWCVANDRAINMO00126701
SMITH IBARRYPLAISTOWNH00671402
SMITH IIJEFFREYDWEST MIDDLESEXPA05004101
SMITH JRAARONPHILAPA00226001
SMITH JRBARRYJCORRYPA00356502
SMITH JRCLYDEGMCKEES ROCKSPA02359701
SMITH JRCURTISLFLINTMI00560801
SMITH JRDAVEKITTANNINGPA05163901
SMITH JRJEROMEHGLASSPORTPA02788301
SMITH JRJOHNEHENRYVILLEPA04482101
SMITH JRROBERTAPHILADELPHIAPA00362001
SMITH JRRODNEYST LOUISMO00363501
SMITH SRBARRYJDELIGHTAR00238502
SMITH SRMICHAELLLANCASTERPA0514220206
SMITH SRROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00320502
SMITHAARONRNEW CASTLEDE05390404
SMITHANDREWTBETHLEHEMPA04379001
SMITHBOWERCRAIGFGALLITZINPA0448740405
SMITHBRUCEALMAWV5515102
SMITHCLAYTONMOUNDSVILLEWV05441502
SMITHDANIELPDILLSBURGPA03978902
SMITHDANIELHARRISBURGPA05038302
SMITHDAVIDJWHITEHALLPA03923901
SMITHERNESTJBOSWELLPA00691601
SMITHEUGENETWHEELINGWV00681401
SMITHGARYLLEHIGHTONPA01617302
SMITHGARYSTEELTONPA00578401
SMITHGERALDFCHERRY HILLNJ00563502
SMITHHARRYJFREELANDPA00360401
SMITHHUGHLPENN RUNPA04396001
SMITHJAMESMONROEVILLEPA05450906
SMITHJAMESJMONROEVILLEPA02842106
SMITHJAMESAGLENOLDENPA00484401
SMITHJEFFREYDSEWICKLEYPA00338706
SMITHJOSEPHLROCHESTERNY00400302
SMITHJOSHUARALLENTOWNPA05057101
SMITHJUDITHAPHILADELPHIAPA0057600405
SMITHKEVINMBETHLEHEMPA01829202
SMITHKEVINJWILLIAMSPORTPA03348301
SMITHKEVINRCRAUESVILLEPA00606501
SMITHLEEMYORKPA04463301
SMITHLISAMDILLSBURGPA0430670304
SMITHMICHAELBFLINTMI00268201
SMITHMICHAELKHARRISBURGPA03920204
SMITHNEALHAYNORSC00108001
SMITHNICHOLASKERIEPA00444001
SMITHNICHOLASBALTIMOREMD04706902
SMITHNORMANDANVILLEVA00565901
SMITHREGINALDWWILMINGTONDE00236601
SMITHROBERTEPITTSBURGHPA00772702
SMITHSCOTAMIDDLETOWNPA04506601
SMITHSCOTTYRSCOTTDALEPA04655501
SMITHSHAWNASHICKSHINNYPA00726201
SMITHSONJAMESLGLENNMOREPA5524404
SMITHTHOMASCYORKPA00453502
SMITHTHOMASMCHALFONTPA00067604
SMITHWAYNEPITTSBURGHPA5527701
SMITHWAYNEDMT. ORABOH05131802
SMITHWENDELLPHILADELPHIAPA00598201
SMITHWILLIAMLNEW CASTLEDE04029501
SMOCHINSKYJOSEPHFSMITHFIELDPA04423502
SMOLENSKISTEPHENINDEPENDENCEOH5498603
SMOLKOMICHAELJOSCEOLA MILLSPA00054402
SMOLYARMYKOLAPITTSBURGHPA03274301
SNELLMICHAELSCRANTONPA00725902
SNIDERSEANCBRIDGEPORTWV05474803
SNOOKDOUGLASAJERSEY SHOREPA02481501
SNOWRYANHARPURSVILLENY04711002
SNOWWILLIAMLEVITTOWNPA00961202
SNYDER JRJEROMEWPITTSBURGHPA05440101
SNYDERAARONSWELLSVILLEPA04100002
SNYDERDONAPITTSBURGHPA05452404
SNYDERDUSTINWBREEZEWOODPA03644702
SNYDERJAMESEANDALUSIAPA00570501
SNYDERJEREMYDORNSIFEPA04888201
SNYDERJOSEPHLPITTSBURGHPA04749302
SNYDERPAULERIEPA00498402
SNYDERTHOMASFEAST NORRITONPA05047104
SNYDERWILLIAMDMOUNDSVILLEWV00748301
SNYDERWILLIAMWBRISTOLPA00778401
SOARESBRIANJBALTIMOREMD00773904
SOBERKAZBIGNIEWBROOKLYNNY00308401
SOBIESKITHEODOREHVOORHEESNJ04220004
SOBINADANIELWARRENPA03292002
SOCARRASCARLOSINDIANAPOLISIN5549801
SOCHINHANGPHILADELPHIAPA05089804
SOISSONJOSEPHABEAVERPA04044702
SOKOLOWSKI IIRAYMONDAERIEPA00443001
SOKOLOWSKIJERZYASTORIANY00088201
SOKOLPAULEPITTSBURGHPA00234201
SOLIS ANDRADEANIVALNEWARKDE04665201
SOLIS CABRERAJAIMENEWARKNJ04801701
SOLISSAULINDIANAPOLISIN05029001
SOLOMONDARLINGTONSCRANTONPA00172401
SOLOMONDAVIDWPITTSBURGHPA0507330204
SOLOMONKIMBERLYJPITTSBURGHPA03992201
SOLOMONMICHAELJOHNSTOWNPA00378302
SOLORZANO BGILBERTOAALLENTOWNPA04517701
SOLORZANOGERSONUALLENTOWNPA04023001
SOLTISANTHONYCBARBERTONOH00452502
SOMMERCHRISSTATE COLLEGEPA05260902
SOMMERCHRISAMBRIDGEPA05437804
SOMMERRICHARDSEWELLNJ00570601
SOMMERTIMOTHYJSTATE COLLEGEPA0135130406
SOMOUANJASONPHILADELPHIAPA5496601
SOMPONPAKDEEAIRPHILADELPHIAPA0417110102
SONGDAVIDBELLEROSENY05473204
SONGIN-SOOELMHURSTNY00603201
SORBERMICHAELJSHICKSHINNYPA01655201
SOSA REYESFRANCISCATOLEDOOH05459701
SOSAJISSELALLENTOWNPA05422501
SOSAJOANMHOUSTONTX00469301
SOSAJOSECHOUSTONTX00471701
SOTOTIMOTHYDPITTSBURGHPA5547902
SOUKKAPHANBOUNTHAVYPHILADELPHIAPA01924902
SOUKTHAVONGBOUNTHONGPHILADELPHIAPA04524701
SOUPRASAVATHKHAMPHANPHILADELPHIAPA5501101
SOUSERPAULJLANSINGMI00231902
SOUSERSTEPHENERIEPA00232002
SOUTHERSRUSSELLDPEMBROKE PINESFL05375702
SOWKOMICHAELSMONONGAHELAPA05237201
SPADESCOTTDAVONMOREPA01238801
SPADTALLENEWALNUTPORTPA00524202
SPAIDEMARKANESCOPECKPA00727501
SPAKDANIELWWILKES BARREPA04338802
SPALEVICMILANPATERSONNJ00078001
SPANGHARRYDFORD CITYPA00702701
SPAREROBERTBETHLEHEMPA04914902
SPARGOJACOBAWARRENPA05053301
SPATHMICHAELPPITTSBURGHPA05311001
SPATHZACHARYBPITTSBURGHPA05311101
SPAWMATTHEWSFARMINGTONPA0548520405
SPEAKERMICHAELECABOTPA01919004
SPEARMANRICHARDLCAMDENNJ00334801
SPECTORCHUCKPHILADELPHIAPA00570701
SPENCEMARKACORRYPA03510305
SPENCEREVANCHARRISBURGPA05341502
SPENCERMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05365802
SPENCERRONALDVASTONPA02854504
SPENCERSHIRLEYJPHILADELPHIAPA00484601
SPEROGARYWTIFFINOH00073102
SPESSARDJUSTINHOLLIDAYSBURGPA5549101
SPICERBRIANPHILADELPHIAPA05354704
SPICUZZADANIELMTURTLE CREEKPA00008402
SPIELVOGELJASONWHEELINGWV0538420405
SPILLARSCOTTMWEST MIFFLINPA03627001
SPIRESSTACYMPHILADELPHIAPA00654501
SPIRTASERICJCLAYTONMO00371706
SPRAGUEJOHNRGLENSHAWPA00246501
SPRAGUELAWRENCETEWKSBURYMA006715