Individuals Certified to Perform Asbestos Remediation Work

ASBESTOS CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05 06
ABBONDANZAARMANDJMCDONALDPA03577801
ABBOTT SRWILLIAMKBALTIMOREMD00055801
ABDULLAEVOLMASPITTSBURGHPA05436902
ABELARDESADANASUDLERSVILLEMD04434501
ABELDOUGNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA00113002
ABELJOEMRAGLEYLA00337001
ABERSOLD JRWILLIAMABUTLERPA04097301
ABRAHAMMATTHEWSWEST CHESTERPA01019903
ABRAMSCRAIGLSPRINGFIELDNJ0430130304
ABRIOLA IIIFRANKRIVERSIDENJ00479001
ACEVEDO MORALESCARMENRSTILLWATEROK05253701
ACEVEDOFRANCISCOINDIANAPOLISIN05480601
ACEVEDO-RODRIGUEROBERTONEWARKNJ5508701
ACEYROBERTECONNELLSVILLEPA05167002
ACKERMANDOUGDEPEWNY04723102
ACKLERCASEYMONROEVILLENJ04420102
ACKLERPHILIPJRIVERSIDENJ04988602
ACKLEY JRMARTINPITTSBURGHPA0516520405
ACOSTAANULFOPATERSONNJ01297201
ACOSTAMARIAALLENTOWNPA04794001
ACOSTATERRELLCLAKE CITYFL00056201
ACTONZACHARYELDREDPA05415902
ACUNA NUNEZEDIDSONJFAIRVIEWNJ02251001
ACUNAVICTORUNION CITYNJ0515900206
ADAMIAKSTEPHENFMT HOLLYNJ00029601
ADAMOVMILENKOCLIFTONNJ00712801
ADAMS JRTHEODOREDPEMBROKEMA00761102
ADAMSCHRISMCAPE MAY COURTNJ05323701
ADAMSDWAYNECANNONSBURGPA04901001
ADAMSJAMESBENSALEMPA00730301
ADAMSJOHNCOCKEYSVILLEMD05488904
ADAMSKURTONPHILADELPHIAPA00078701
ADAMSON IIIKENNETHRHATFIELDIN00315902
ADAMSROBERTCONNEAUTOH00656401
ADAMSSTEPHENMPHILADELPHIAPA0000860102
ADAMSSTEVENPHILADELPHIAPA03208201
ADAMSTHOMASWEST CHESTERPA01210704
ADAMSTROYCONNEAUTOH00656301
ADAMSWALTERPHILADELPHIAPA00694802
ADAMSWILSONECAMDENNJ05291002
ADANOVICHBRIANPHOENIXVILLEPA00159002
ADAYAMANDAMZELIENOPLEPA550540405
ADDISRONALDCLARKS SUMMITPA05091601
ADKINSGERALDTNEW MARTINSVILLEWV05375202
ADKINSJIMMOUNDSVILLEWV00542801
ADKINSRICHARDLOUISVILLEKY04998801
ADKINSRYANBLEETONIAOH03107701
ADKINSTHURMONDASHTABULAOH00486401
ADORNOANAMDOWNINGTOWNPA04716302
AFFATATOVINCENTCPHILADELPHIAPA00120402
AFTEWICZMICHAELPWILKES BARREPA00254302
AGLIALOROTIMELMNJ00479801
AGUILARALBERTBETHLEHEMPA04817301
AGUILARJOSEBETHLEHEMPA04949801
AGUILARMARVINJTOTOWANJ0477870206
AGUILERA MARINBRISEYDAWINSTON SALEMNC05269901
AGUILERAFRANCISCOYBETHLEHEMPA04321501
AGUINAGAWILMERUNION CITYNJ03042202
AGUIRREISAIASBALTIMOREMD05164201
AGUSTINJUSTORBALTIMOREMD02409902
AHARONIANSCOTTNARVONPA0045970405
AHMADIANLGFRANKLINPA00271701
AIANIKENNETHJPIPERSVILLEPA05234104
AIGELDINGERHAROLDRDOWNINGTOWNPA0038840102
AIKENRANDALLGLENSIDEPA0275620206
AIKENSLAWRENCEAPHILADELPHIAPA00585701
AILLONLUISMWEST NEW YORKNJ05486301
AKBAROVSARDORAPITTSBURGHPA05473602
AKINSJUSTINTBRACKENRIDGEPA05164101
AKINSRICKYLAPOLLOPA02278002
ALAMEDAJOSEROSEDALEMD05229301
ALAN LLOYDRAYMONDWOOLWICHNJ05364104
ALBANO JRJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00568101
ALBARENGAMOISESSYKESVILLEMD05200301
ALBAUGHBRUCERMEADVILLEPA0056690102
ALBERTO MEDINALEOPOLDOSILVER SPRINGMD05418401
ALBITZRICHARDMSOUTH PARKPA05237401
ALBRIGHTEDSUMMERDALEPA00190201
ALBRIGHTWILLIAMFWEST MIFFLINPA05045201
ALCALAJOSE RAMONCONCORDNC00600801
ALCANTARAADELMOHINDIANAPOLISIN05462001
ALCIVARHUGOWEST NEW YORKNJ05249701
ALCIVARJOFFREWEST NEW YORKNJ05214801
ALCIVARRAULNORTH BERGENNJ03502901
ALCORNCHRISMPITCAIRNPA04553101
ALCORNDONALDJPZTCAIRNPA02826102
ALEJANDROGERARDOHOUSTONTX00470202
ALEJANDROJOELHOUSTONTX00471601
ALEKSOSKINAUMCLIFTONNJ00693001
ALESSANDRINIANTHONYRTOWNSENDDE03643404
ALEXANDER JRGEORGECDREXEL HILLPA04685902
ALEXANDERDAVIDNUNION CITYPA00598003
ALEXANDERROBERTJINTERCOURSEPA00084702
ALEXANDERTROYNEWARKDE05404702
ALEXANDROFFCHRISMWEST MIFFLINPA05308801
ALFARO LOBOMIGUELUNION CITYNJ04886201
ALFORDJAMESTPHILADELPHIAPA00133202
ALFREDROBERTLLANGHORNEPA0006630305
ALHAQQTALIBPHILAPA00229201
ALIMENTIRONALDLEVITTOWNPA00479301
ALIMIGUELUNION CITYNJ05460801
ALLANMARKAWARRENDALEPA00581801
ALLARDANDRESALEMNH00668401
ALLEMANDUSTINJIM THORPEPA05390502
ALLENDUGLASBDELVALLETX00215301
ALLENEDWARDJPHILADELPHIAPA00659801
ALLENEDWARDRBUTLERPA00278602
ALLENJAMESFMENTOROH04766802
ALLENJEFFREYSSTRASBURGPA00321204
ALLENJOSHUATLEBANONPA03566001
ALLENMICHAELYORKPA05358206
ALLENRODNEYFCONNELLSVILLEPA0371840204
ALLENRUSSELLMALLENTOWNPA00397004
ALLENWILLIEERIEPA00060301
ALLGEIERJAMESFMCKEES ROCKSPA05469301
ALLGEIERJONATHANRPITTSBURGHPA05308901
ALLISONROBERTBEAVER FALLSPA03928401
ALLWEINSTEPHENJLEBANONPA00454001
ALMEIDAJOSEMUNION CITYNJ04982301
ALMIRAFERNANDOROCHESTERNY05326701
ALMONTE VALLEJOOLIVERPASSAICNJ05468101
ALSTONDEONDREREAST MCKEESPORTPA05376702
ALSTONGARYPHILAPA00307701
ALSTONISAACCPHILADELPHIAPA00009001
ALSTONROGERVPITTSBURGHPA05376602
ALSUPVERMONDLKNOXVILLETN00095801
ALTERBENJAMINNORTH CALDWELLNJ005666020405
ALTIDORROSEMONDGLENSHAWPA00208401
ALTMANMICHAELPWEST MIFFLINPA05316401
ALTMILLERROBERTJTRAFFORDPA00492001
ALTROBERTJJOHNSTOWNPA01787001
ALVARADOBILLYRIDGEFIELDNJ05209501
ALVARADOJAIMEEPHILADELPHIAPA04009501
ALVARADOMARVINSYKESVILLEMD05349101
ALVARADOWILFREDOSPENCERNC03999301
ALVAREZ FLORESHUVALEHIGH POINTNC04305201
ALVAREZ JRPEDROJWEST DEPTFORDNJ05048902
ALVAREZELMERPHILADELPHIAPA00178401
ALVAREZHIRAMINDEPENDENCEOH05410401
ALVAREZJORGEUNION CITYNJ05369101
ALVAREZSERGIOUNION CITYNJ05452701
ALVIZURESMANUELESYKESVILLEMD02686002
ALVORDJAMESEKING OF PRUSSIAPA039297010405
ALZATEHERNANGERMANTOWNMD05424501
AMAYA ORTIZNERYDCOLUMBUSOH05233301
AMAYAANAHIGH POINTNC05426601
AMAYACARLOSACOLUMBUSOH05469101
AMBROSEARTHURJVANDERGRIFTPA02821102
AMBROSECHARLESSEAST GREENVILLEPA04298201
AMBROSSIELBARIDGEWOODNY04815801
AMENGUAL PORTALLUISNORTH BERGENNJ05387002
AMENT JRGLENNJJEANNETTEPA002249030405
AMILCAREMICHAELLAUREL SPRINGSNJ00643201
AMIRAAMOSANDLUSIAPA0060830206
AMMERMANJEREMYDCARLISLEPA05001504
AMOROSOANTHONYJGLENSHAWPA00208601
AMOSALLENDNORTH VERSAILLESPA00375901
AMOSMICHAELAGLENSHAWPA00120201
AN MEASSENGFALL RIVERMA05489706
ANAYA LAGUNAURIELNORTH BERGENNJ05105901
ANDERSCAVAGELEONPLAINSPA00590201
ANDERSONAQUILPHILADELPHIAPA05423602
ANDERSONCARLLJAMESTOWNNY00404206
ANDERSONCURTISCHAMBERSBURGPA5501602
ANDERSONDARIOAWILMINGTONDE00632801
ANDERSONEUGENEMCKEES ROCKSPA05156901
ANDERSONFREDHARRISBURGPA00589001
ANDERSONGARYVHARRISBURGPA00295401
ANDERSONGERALDHARRISBURGPA00651001
ANDERSONGREGORYLJAMESTOWNNY00404402
ANDERSONJOHNEPHILADELPHIAPA00484301
ANDERSONMCARTHURBURKEVILLEVA00346902
ANDERSONRALPHRSPRINGFIELDIL00058102
ANDERSONROYRMCMECHENWV05370301
ANDERSONRUSSELLERIEPA00402001
ANDERSONSEANFTHOROFARENJ00207102
ANDERSONSYREETAESPRING CITYPA05262301
ANDERSONWILBERTNJETERSVILLEVA00347001
ANDERSONWILLIAMDNEW BRIGHTONPA03928301
ANDRADEGEOVANNYNEWARKNJ03694401
ANDRECHIKMARKCOATESVILLEPA04931304
ANDREIIONKENNETT SQUAREPA00050101
ANDREJCHAKRICHARDJDRAVOSBURGPA0065600102
ANDREOTTIJOHNFLINDENWOLDNJ00295501
ANDRESSANDREWLLEECHBURGPA03285002
ANDREWSDAKOTABETHLEHEMPA05342102
ANDREWSJOHNSCRANTONPA00675601
ANDREWSKEVININDEPENDENCEOH04705601
ANDRISKOMICHAELJPITTSBURGHPA05469401
ANDROSHICKWALTERFSAINT CLAIRPA05170602
ANDZELIKJOHNRMUNHALLPA05347202
ANELLO JRJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA04599604
ANGSTADTBARRYWOLEYPA00488601
ANGULOMAURICIOALLENTOWNPA05363301
ANKROMJASONWASHINGTONPA05396802
ANKROMTERRENCELMONACAPA04440001
ANSCHAUDAVIDMSCOTRUNPA01695201
ANTHONYJAREDKITTANNINGPA0430250405
ANTHONYPAULFLINTMI00228201
ANTHONYTHOMASJKITTANNINGPA04233501
ANTHONYWILLIAMJKITTANNINGPA03788602
ANTKOWIAKJORDANTMCKEESPORTPA05448102
ANTKOWIAKTHOMASAMCKEESPORTPA03740602
ANTONIMALZBROOKLYNNY00617401
ANTUNEZ CANTEROJORGELSYRACUSENY05076501
APONTEREINALDOHATBOROPA02929303
APONTES SIERRACARLOSPHILADELPHIAPA05389301
APPLETONTIMOTHYPHOMER CITYPA01600601
APSANHOWARDNSPRINGFIELDNJ0059590405
AQUILINODONATOBARRINGTONNJ04608204
ARANAOTONIELROSEDALEMD05492101
ARANGOHERIBERTOWEST NEW YORKNJ00076501
ARANGORAMONWEST NEW YORKNJ05296101
ARANTROBERTDABINGTONPA04583002
ARAUJOEDUARDONEW CASTLEDE03104302
ARBELAEZFABIOWEST NEW YORKNJ05373401
ARBESFRANKFREEDOMPA00047901
ARBUCKLEBILLYMASONTOWNPA00695701
ARCHAVAGESTEVENNANTICOKEPA05392202
ARCHERMAXBALIQUIPPAPA00709601
ARCHTHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA00542901
ARCILA-FAJARDOLUISELMWOOD PARKNJ03768002
ARCOSMARCOSWEST NEW YORKNJ00076201
ARDITOJESUSINDIANAPOLISIN05402101
ARDIZONIGUYEDUNMOREPA04303101
ARENSBERGGEORGEWPITTSBURGHPA00488801
ARGABRIGHTBRANDONTIFFINOH05314601
ARGENTIJOSEPHINDEPENDENCEOH03986202
ARGENYSTEVENJYOUNGSVILLEPA0034830106
ARGUELLES GONZALEZEDUARDOVSYRACUSENY5508201
ARGUETAVICTORBELTSVILLEMD04890802
ARGUSMICHAELWEST MIFFLINPA04652601
ARGYROSMICHAELGSALTSBURGPA033830020306
ARIAS HERNANDEZTONYLCOLUMBUSOH05233501
ARIAS OLIVAJUANHARRISBURGPA05427201
ARIAS SMARIAOHIGH POINTNC04448001
ARMALYALLENHORNELLNY05276902
ARMBRUSTEREDGARSHILLINGTONPA00630701
ARMBRUSTERJOSEPHJPHILADELPHIAPA05395002
ARMBRUSTERKEITHPHILADELPHIAPA05097901
ARMBRUSTERWALTERLBENSALEMPA02047506
ARMELRENEELGREENSBURGPA00074902
ARMIJOSVICTORNWEST NEW YORKNJ05465201
ARMOURWILLAIMPHILAPA00229001
ARMPRIESTER IVJOHNWKINGSPORTTN02794402
ARMSTRONGANDREWBINGHAMTONNY04886302
ARMSTRONGJOSEPHAGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00559101
ARMSTRONGTONYGALLIPOLISOH00103601
ARMSTRONGZACKERYENDICOTTNY05455202
ARNETTJAMESEFOWLEROH00575002
ARNOLDERICAHARRISBURGPA00736701
ARNOLDLLEWELLYNDHAVERTOWNPA00563602
ARNOTMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00266302
AROCHEWALTERMWOODBRIDGEVA05419302
ARROYODALLASLANCASTERPA05235602
ARSOVGORANPATERSONNJ05093801
ARTABANENORMANS ABINGTON TWPPA04734902
ARTHURTHOMASJRIDLEY PARKPA00518701
ARTIAGA QUIROSMANUELAGAINSVILLEFL5508601
ASCEROJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA00996701
ASENCIOMARIACORONANY05385901
ASHCECELIAENOLAPA04976801
ASHCHRISALTOONAPA00090901
ASHCRAFTTAMMYABLAWNOXPA03382901
ASHLLOYDMARYSVILLEPA00190002
ASHMANJOSEPHMBINGHAMTONNY05004804
ASHMANTHOMASENDICOTTNY04968504
ASHTONDAVIDWALDORFMD00664501
ASHTONGEORGECBENSALEMPA00514202
ASMANCHRISMAPLE SHADENJ04904602
ASMANMATTHEWCHERRY HILLNJ05364602
ASMANMICHAELCHERRY HILLNJ00749701
ASTLEYKEVINRWEST MIFFLINPA053939020304
ASTUDILLO-CRUZWALTERUNION CITYNJ05396102
ATCHISONJAMESNSOMERSETPA00691201
ATER JRJAMESHGLEN EASTONWV00103301
ATIENCIAEFRENUNION CITYNJ01889401
ATKERSONBRIANPHILADELPHIAPA05412601
ATKINDALERVENANGOPA00301301
ATKINS JRRUFUSBBURKEVILLEVA00384101
ATKINSONCHRISLFLUSHINGMI00263101
ATKINSONPHILLIPLERIEPA00401401
ATKISSON JRTIMOTHYCHERRY HILLNJ05221401
ATKISSONTIMOTHYJPENNSAUKENNJ00503602
ATKISSONTROYMEDFORDNJ00503702
ATTIGJEFFREYDBELLEFONTEPA05487204
AUANDREWPORT WASHINGTONNY05359904
AUBENQUEALEXHOUSTONPA00707901
AUCEDA RUEDARIGOBERTOOBETZOH04449101
AUCEDA RUEDASARAOBETZOH04449001
AUGUSTINEJOHNJBUTLERPA00330002
AUGUSTINEJOHNATHANPBETHEL PARKPA0284200106
AUGUSTINSKIZIGMUNDWPLYMOUTHPA00717301
AUGUSTYNZBIGNIEWBROOKLYNNY00087901
AUSTINDONALDJPARKERSBURGWV05404503
AUSTINWAYNEJEAST MILLINOCKETME00029001
AVILAARCADIOEJERSEY CITYNJ03191501
AVILACARLOSJERSEY CITYNJ02480801
AVILAHENRYNORTH BERGENNJ03540001
AVILARODOLFOJERSEY CITYNJ02199901
AVILAROQUEUNION CITYNJ05490801
AVILESESTEBANPHILADELPHIAPA5505501
AVILESLARAJHONNYNORTH BERGENNJ04969501
AVILESWILLYELIZABETHNJ04786501
AYALAIBISMIDDLETOWNDE05158902
AYALAJUANCALLENTOWNPA05361901
AYERSRICKYGDOUBLE SPRINGSAL00652101
AZCONAJUANMHOLLISNY05401401
BABADJANOVSAIDAPITTSBURGHPA03819401
BABAKULOVDILSHODPITTSBURGHPA05437002
BABISHJOHNAPORTAGEPA00028601
BACHYNSKYILIUBOMYRICARNEGIEPA05417001
BACKOKENNETHLBETHEL PARKPA00549701
BACONTHOMASPHILAPA00148801
BACULIKTHOMASPGLENSHAWPA0117970204
BADLEYRODNEYEUCLIDOH5500302
BAENARICARDOPHILADELPHIAPA05333802
BAERSTEPHANIERLANSDALEPA042793020304
BAEZROBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA02796702
BAEZWILLIAMWILMINGTONDE02755801
BAGLEYJOHNEERIEPA00467101
BAGNANASTEPHENMAPLE SHADENJ00094201
BAHNDORFJOHNPITTSBURGHPA5509102
BAILEY IIIJULIUSHARRISBURGPA00752601
BAILEY JRCHARLESRMENTOROH04768101
BAILEYCHERRELLEPHILADELPHIAPA04386802
BAILEYDWIGHTDPHILADELPHIAPA00484501
BAILEYJAMIECOLUMBUSOH05115904
BAILEYMARKHASHTABULAOH00710002
BAILEYNORMANJMORTONPA00496601
BAILEYWILLIAMCCOLUMBIANAOH00326902
BAILIEDAVIDWGIBSONIAPA0502790405
BAINEUGENEPHILADELPHIAPA00305702
BAIR JRSTANTONWYORKPA03565802
BAIRDDAVIDWILLIAMSPORTPA00184101
BAIRDTIMOTHYLSMITHFIELDPA00198101
BAIRRONALDGDOVERPA00189601
BAKERDANIELTBADENPA01344301
BAKERERNESTSALEMOH00033401
BAKERISAACSPOLKPA05262101
BAKERJERRYWWEST MIFFLINPA00804601
BAKERLEERELIZABETHTOWNPA05449401
BAKERMELISSAROCHESTERNY04836002
BAKERMICHAELGBENSALEMPA00672201
BAKERMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA05386604
BAKERNANCYJINDIANAPA03989005
BAKERRYANJIM THORPEPA05215501
BALASHMATTHEWBRIDGEPORTWV05474604
BALDODAVIDLNEW CASTLEDE01774002
BALDWINAARONAMUNHALLPA04253902
BALENTMATTHEWACROYDONPA04888001
BALLESTEROSDINOUNION CITYNJ05381801
BALLIETPHILLIPALEHIGHTONPA04705402
BALLIETROBERTRFRENCHVILLEPA05147504
BALTRUSAITISMICHAELTHROOPPA0326590405
BANAIALEXANDERGLENSHAWPA00121901
BANDANESTORUNION CITYNJ01484401
BANEGAS STRAUBEALLANNEWARKNJ05379101
BANEYCATHERINELAKEWOODOH0511800206
BANKESSHANEAMANCHESTERPA05324901
BANKSCHARLESOTOMS RIVERNJ00324105
BANNERCHELTONLPHILADELPHIAPA01124602
BANTINGLUCASELYSBURGPA04269602
BAPTISTETERRYWBUTLERPA02667202
BAQUERIZOJEFFERSONUNION CITYNJ05444301
BARANEKAARONMARLTONNJ5506302
BARANEKZENONZBROOKLYNNY00616602
BARANMIROSLAWWAYNENJ03847204
BARANSKIJANUSEBROOKLYNNY00093101
BARBEETYRONEDGLENSHAWPA00208701
BARCIAWASHINGTONLINDENNJ05368402
BARCLAYJAMESCLEMENTONNJ00218701
BARDOCHARLESFHUGHESVILLEPA00217901
BARHAMDEBRAAYOEPA00398701
BARIEWILLIAMPPITTSBURGHPA00096301
BARKERDONALDLONG BRANCHNJ00015101
BARKLEY JRVINCENTDARBYPA00056801
BARLOWGARYPALMYRANJ03620202
BARLOWWOODROWALTOONAPA00005901
BARNERJAMESLOCK HAVENPA04306902
BARNESJACQUELINEPHILADELPHIAPA00731901
BARNESJACQUESAHARRISBURGPA5504102
BARNESJOHNPOTTSVILLEPA04895402
BARNESROBERTAPINE GROVEWV03987101
BARNESROGERTHIGHSPIREPA00627401
BARNESRYANMT EPHRIAMNJ04392602
BARNESSTEVENPCINCINNATIOH00457206
BARNETTCOREYYORKPA05140202
BARNETTTYADOVERPA00309602
BARNEY MARTINEZMARLONELKRIDGEMD05416201
BARNHARTAMANDASTAHLSTOWNPA05085904
BARNHARTCHARLESMREADINGPA01603704
BARNHARTDAVIDRBELLEFONTEPA5497002
BARONEEDWARDLOWELLVILLEOH05429904
BARONEJOSEPHAELIZABETHTOWNPA00627601
BARRANCO-VALDEZJOSELLILBURNGA05494002
BARRANTESEDGARNORCOSSGA05195802
BARRERA ORELLANAANGELHARRISBURGPA5507701
BARRERAANGELHARRISBURGPA03271501
BARRERAMARIOWILMINGTONDE01708501
BARRERA-ORELLANOGABRIELHARRISBURGPA5508001
BARRETT JRARCHIEMGLEN BURNIEMD01754803
BARRETT JRDONALDJPITTSBURGHPA03459801
BARRETTLORENSTEVENSVILLEMD05362404
BARRICKDARRELLHANOVERPA03920304
BARRIENTOSFRANCISCOBALTIMOREMD05217802
BARRIOSSERGIOKEARNYNJ05488101
BARRONMATTHEWJBADENPA00760101
BARRYJOSEPHAPITTSBURGHPA02759502
BARRYROBERTREADINGPA00392501
BARTHOLOMEWWILLIAMBSEWICKLEYPA02146406
BARTIVICJONATHANSPRINGFIELDPA00305802
BARTKOROBERTAPITTSBURGHPA04996201
BARTLETTJAREDTZELIENOPLEPA04505101
BARTOKODYWPITTSBURGHPA04855401
BARTOLETTASAMUELPALIQUIPPAPA0484830102
BARTOLOCCIJOESCRANTONPA0062060102
BARVITSKYJOHNJWILKES-BARREPA00215801
BARWICK JRDANIELBETHLEHEMPA00677801
BARWICKMELISSAHELLERTOWNPA00735601
BASINGERBOBBYALIQUIPPAPA04754102
BASONMARQUEZEINDEPENDENCEOH05432501
BASSJOSEPHTHARRISBURGPA00731701
BASULTODANIELJPITTSBURGHPA04996301
BASULTOPHILIPBPITTSBURGHPA04587501
BATESGARYCAMP HILLPA00760401
BATHURSTBROCKABELLEFONTEPA05219802
BATHURSTJOHNRBELLEFONTEPA01713902
BATISTA PANNAYOANDRYSMROCHESTERNY05252501
BATTELLECHRISMCKEES ROCKSPA04959402
BATZELDALEHARRISBURGPA01923602
BATZELRANDYLHARRISBURGPA01203602
BAUDERTYLERLANSFORDPA05391302
BAUERJASONRPITTSBURGHPA04106201
BAUERJOHNMCOCHRANTONPA0056710102
BAUERJOSHUAAALLISON PARKPA04106301
BAUERLAWRENCEABADENPA00673201
BAURLECHARLESKPITTSBURGHPA00717002
BAURYSMARKGARISTESPA00512502
BAUSCHJASONWEST MIFFLINPA05353202
BAUTISTAARMANDOMIDDLETOWNDE05455101
BAUTISTAHUMBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA05369901
BAUTISTAMIGUELPERTH AMBOYNJ05379001
BAUTISTAVICTORBETHLEHEMPA04048501
BAUTISTAYSIDROALLENTOWNPA05378901
BAXTERMILTONHHBGPA00295801
BAYNTONRICKRALLOWAYNJ00764101
BEACHAMDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA04558301
BEACHAMGARRYPHILADELPHIAPA05307601
BEACHRICHARDJLEVITTOWNPA01493904
BEACOCKAARONLERLANGERKY05349602
BEAMANHULENPPHILADELPHIAPA00480101
BEASTONTRAVISROBERTSDALEPA05251601
BECKDAVIDWWASHINGTONMO00326301
BECKDENNISRLINWOODPA00776502
BECKEDWARDCLINTONMD00767902
BECKERJAMESCAMP HILLPA00774101
BECKERJARRODST CHARLESMD00363001
BECKNERDAVIDBUCKHANNONWV05474704
BECKQUANDAELKINS PARKPA05336002
BECRAFTJUSTINBALTIMOREMD04706802
BEDNARSKIPAULINDEPENDENCEOH04928901
BEDOYAJOSEELIZABETHNJ05458001
BEEBEJONATHANINDEPENDENCEOH05378101
BEESETHOMASAWENONAHNJ05364702
BEHMJOHNRWILKES BARREPA00220202
BEHNKEJAMESCBERLINNJ0032340206
BEHUNMICHAELRBUTLERPA04106502
BEICHNERABRAMJREINHOLDSPA04473101
BEIGHEYWILLIAMGWAYNESBURGPA00024601
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA01659802
BEKELJAMICHAELBHARRISBURGPA03953302
BEKHSERHIYCARNEGIEPA03177802
BELANICHJOHNJACKSON HEIGHTSNY00107401
BELLINAPETERCWAYNESBURGPA04759204
BELLLAWSONAVELLAPA00520806
BELLMARKUTICANY05432301
BELLSTEPHENRPLYMOUTH MEETINGPA00777804
BELMANAGUSTINBETHLEHEMPA03806402
BELMANBALTAZARBETHLEHEMPA04929502
BELMANJOSEBETHLEHEMPA05284002
BELTRANGREGORIOCAMPBELLOH04260302
BELVEDERE JRJASONAPITTSBURGHPA05469501
BEMISTROYENDEAVORPA00704701
BENAVIDESREMIGIOUNION CITYNJ05363701
BENCHJEROMEPUPPER ST CLAIRPA03014903
BENDER JRROBERTLELIZABETHTOWNPA04229301
BENDERGEORGEHSARVERPA001789030405
BENDERJEFFREYLEBENSBURGPA04906002
BENDERTERRYLCHAMBERSBURGPA0062050102
BENITESALEXNORTH BERGENNJ5494802
BENITEZ ABREUJORGEJERSEY CITYNJ5498101
BENITEZDIEGOMPHILADELPHIAPA05117002
BENITEZRAULPHILADELPHIAPA00075801
BENJAMINDOUGLASRJEFFERSON HILLSPA04749401
BENNERCHADMLEHIGHTONPA00295701
BENNETT JRDANIELHARRISBURGPA00499702
BENNETTDONNYJSOUTH ABINGTONPA03143502
BENNETTMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00028401
BENNETTMICHAELKPITTSBURGHPA03497601
BENNETTRICHARDBALTIMOREMD00283602
BENNETTSCOTTMCKEES ROCKSPA05054101
BENNETTTODDYORKPA04505601
BENNEYJOHNCARNEGIEPA05121301
BENNKHALILMARCUS HOOKPA05483001
BENNYHOFF JRALLENBJIM THORPEPA00295901
BENSONDWAYNEANEWARKDE04916401
BENSONROBERTTQUARRYVILLEPA05233704
BENSONSEANPCARNEGIEPA04226501
BENTLEYBRANDONELKRIDGEMD04547702
BENTOCRISTIANMPHILADELPHIAPA03735301
BENTZELSTEVENBYORKPA00689301
BENVINDAVIDWMCKEESPORTPA01774702
BENZINGCHRISPITTSBURGHPA00513402
BERCAWGARYFCHAMBERSBURGPA006514020304
BERCHINANDYBENTLEYVILLEPA05212904
BERESFORDSCOTTMJEANNETTEPA00116702
BEREZANICHEUGENEDPITTSBURGHPA00674102
BERGAMASCOGLENBLAIRSVILLEPA00713401
BERGEDWARDDNEWPORT NEWSVA00504403
BERGENERBRUCEHPITTSBURGHPA00331201
BERGENSADAMCYORKPA05435102
BERGERANDREWTMCDONALDPA03576601
BERGERSTEPHENJLOUISVILLEKY00405902
BERGERWILLIAMMSCHELLSBURGPA00683701
BERGMANCURTPITTSBURGHPA00273802
BERGMANKENNETHRPITTSBURGHPA002741020304
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA5502004
BERKOSKISTEVENJCONESTOGAPA00820102
BERMANBRUCEBMEADOWBROOKPA05159104
BERMEOALBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA03657001
BERMEOFERNANDOBAYONNENJ05359001
BERNALRAULBETHLEHEMPA02945601
BERNALROBERTOBETHLEHEMPA03007301
BERNSTEINMICHAELRCHALFONTPA01501304
BERRY JRPAULFBOOTHWYNPA00653501
BERRY JRWILLIAMTNEWARKDE00717101
BERRYJAMESW SENECANY00670802
BERRYKEVINPITTSBURGHPA00539401
BERRYLAMARASHARON HILLPA05393601
BERRYMANBRIANRPHILADELPHIAPA02289204
BERRYNYELLEYORKPA05420502
BERSZAKIEWICZJOSEFBROOKLYNNY00489301
BERTIAUXBRIANRLEETSDALEPA00065501
BERTIGDARRICKLGRACETONPA0342040405
BERTRANJOHNSPRING VALLEYIL00714402
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA01264805
BERUCKWILLIAMMANCHESTERPA00627501
BERWICKMICHAELJSAYLORSBURGPA03613304
BERWINDDAVIDAQUAKERTOWNPA00518801
BESTEARLDALLISON PARKPA03787701
BETANCESYOHUARALLENTOWNPA05266001
BETANCOURTLUCIOWILMINGTONDE03138902
BETTERTONRICHARDAPANAIL00485306
BETTINGERELMERJMARIETTAOH03511502
BETZNERKEVINWEST MIFFLINPA04140001
BEVERLEYRONNIEBETHLEHEMPA04542202
BEWSBRIANCALLENTOWNPA04377702
BEWSTIMOTHYJBETHLEHEMPA03565702
BEYJAMEELPITTSBURGHPA03837201
BEYPARONPITTSBURGHPA05483502
BIANCHIMICHAELJPITTSBURGHPA05370401
BIASINIJOHNRBENSALEMPA00568201
BICIOCCHINICOLASBETHLEHEMPA0474170204
BICKELSHARONLMCDONALDPA5505104
BICKMEIERJEREMYJWHEELINGWV04855202
BICKOWSKIALPALMERTONPA00296101
BIELLI JRALBERTDQUAKERTOWNPA0024050405
BIERLYCHADDALLASPA04270301
BIERLYCHRISBENTONPA03252801
BIESOKBOGUSLAWBROOKLYNNY00093201
BIGGSWILLIAMTPITTSBURGHPA00683401
BIGLEY JRRONYOUNGSTOWNOH04994502
BILAVERTONYBRADDOCKPA00251002
BILECMICHAELJPORT VUEPA0299570104
BILESCHAMORICKCOLLINGDALEPA05435701
BILLIGRYANELYSBURGPA05055801
BILLINGSJOHNATHONPITTSBURGHPA04845301
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA04083204
BILLSKRISTIANMHAMBURGPA5504504
BILSONGEORGEDWEST CHESTERPA00521302
BILYEUGARYDMILLERVILLEMD00321402
BINCAROSKYDENNISJCOOPERSBURGPA0028590204
BINGAMANSHAWNAPORTAGEPA00178101
BINGERGLENNCORAOPOLISPA00052201
BIRCHJACKWBRACKENRIDGEPA01697402
BIRDHOWARDHONESDALEPA04792902
BIRITOSVIRGINIABELLMORENY04542101
BIRKBICHLERKURTASLIPPERY ROCKPA5510501
BIRMINGHAMGERALDCOLLINGSWOODNJ00557701
BIRMINGHAMWILLIAMPMCMURRAYPA01206301
BIRNEYSCOTTCCHESTERPA00005701
BISACQUINOCRAIGNORTH WALESPA00044801
BISHOPGERALDTLINDENNJ00719202
BISHOPSTEPHENRPITTSBURGHPA03425002
BISIGNANIGARYCLARKS SUMMITPA05387902
BISOLADAMSSSCITUATEMA05422804
BITJEMANKEVINJWATERBURYCT0384600304
BITTNERRAYMONDJGLEN ROCKPA03209201
BLACK JROCIELBALTIMOREMD00321502
BLACKBURN JRJOHNEWINDBERPA03717102
BLACKBURNMICHAELTIFFINOH05314102
BLACKEDWARDWMAPLE SHADENJ00005601
BLACKJUANAERIEPA00746001
BLACKMANRICHARDDVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516102
BLACKMONKEVINPITTSBURGHPA05140801
BLACKTIMOTHYMBEAVERPA05140701
BLACKWELLROBERTAHUNLOCK CREEKPA05414202
BLAIRMARKLUNIONTOWNPA00643101
BLAIRSCOTTSCIOTOVILLEOH00684101
BLAISDELLJONCFALLSINGTONPA02597302
BLAKECHARLESMSEWELLNJ00361004
BLAKEKEITHFREELANDPA00383101
BLAKEROBERTWMOUNDSVILLEWV04974902
BLAKEROYEMOUNDSVILLEWV00520502
BLAKESLEEJOSHUAERIEPA05428806
BLAKESTEVENAPINE GROVEWV05469601
BLALOCKNAOMICOLUMBIAMD0441810204
BLANCOJUANAALEXANDRIAVA05197702
BLASKOALLANJPITTSBURGHPA0044450304
BLASKOJAMESANEW CASTLEPA00731502
BLAUCHERICSLITITZPA00023901
BLAWNVINCENTRAUSTINTOWNOH05399802
BLEAMPRESTONPHILADELPHIAPA02987502
BLEIERDOMINICKALIMESTONENY05224402
BLEVINSTHOMASDDELTAPA00373801
BLIGENRODNEYJERSEY CITYNJ5503102
BLIZZARDBRUCEEBROOKHAVENPA00469701
BLOCKERJEFFREYPHILADELPHIAPA01750801
BLODGETTJAMESECHURCHVILLENY00389401
BLONSKIRONALDDPENN HILLSPA05140901
BLOSE JRJAMESMPITTSBURGHPA00462501
BLOSENSKICHRISMWASHINGTONPA05304004
BLUBAUGHMARKSPITTSBURGHPA00707801
BLUME JRROBERTWBEAVERPA00053301
BLUMEWILLIAMBEAVERPA00112801
BLYSTONEJOSEPHDSPRING CHURCHPA03803702
BOARTSJAREDAVONMOREPA05465102
BOBBYJAIMERLOUISVILLEKY05354606
BOCCHICCHIOPATRICKJPHILADELPHIAPA04520001
BODMANRANDALLSCATAWISSAPA04884202
BOGDANSKIWILLIAMPERIEPA05469701
BOGDASHFRANCISGLENOLDENPA00299602
BOGDONROBERTLARKSVILLEPA00171501
BOGGSJOHNJPHILADELPHIAPA00347601
BOGOEVSKIMIRCEPATERSONNJ00078102
BOGUSWILLIAMST BENEDICTPA00665802
BOLANOS-BRETZJERAMIEINDEPENDENCEOH04705701
BOLANOSPATRICIAMROCKVILLEMD04422002
BOLERJILLKINGSTONPA05366804
BOLESTA SRREINHARDJSUGAR NOTCHPA01089801
BOLINLISADLANCASTERPA05044504
BOLIVARCARLOSWOODBRIDGEVA05432602
BOLLINGMICHAELBALTIMOREMD00321602
BOLLINJAMIEINDEPENDENCEOH02503801
BOLMARIOCSYKESVILLEMD05175502
BOLTONLAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPA0037690102
BONARMICHAELSMOUNTAIN TOPPA04730501
BONAWITZJAMESAJONESTOWNPA05089006
BONDKEVINWBROCKPORTNY00395701
BONEYROBERTWATCONJ00082101
BONILLAJOSESYKESVILLEMD05383401
BONILLALUISNEW BRUNSWICKNJ04353701
BONNER JRALGINFLINTMI00561401
BONNERRAIEFORDFLINTMI00228801
BONNINGJOHNPLYMOUTHPA05285601
BOOKS IIRICHARDCLEBANONPA00627701
BOONIEGERALDLYORKPA05277101
BOOTH JRRICHARDMPENNSAUKENNJ00681902
BOOZSTEVENWBALTIMOREMD00504801
BOQUINLUCILAUNION CITYNJ05232401
BORDENICKERICSPITTSBURGHPA05465605
BORDENJOSEPHRMIDDLEBURY CENTEPA00451302
BORGERGARYNORTHAMPTONPA00204302
BORJASLILIANTOLEDOOH05462201
BORNMANNDENNISCPHILADELPHIAPA00666401
BOROISTEPHENDFOLCROFTPA03736801
BOROSJEREMYYOUNGSTOWNOH05437101
BOROWIECANDRZEJSTATEN ISLANDNY04934702
BOROWSKIJACEKBROOKLYNNY00308301
BOROWYBRYANDELYRIAOH00230402
BORTNERMERLPMAPLE SHADENJ01020202
BORUMOLAJAHWONPHILADELPHIAPA05160101
BOSCOROBERTDJIM THORPEPA00286102
BOSILJEVACJOHNMGLENSHAWPA01030702
BOSKOMICHAELSPITTSFIELDPA05446302
BOSKOMICHAELSPITTSFIELDPA02300101
BOSWELLBRADLEYDSUMMIT HILLPA05232801
BOTEROMARLONAWEST NEW YORKNJ00079001
BOUCHERDENNISLEWISTONME00080801
BOUMAC MGBROOKLYNNY00061104
BOURQUE JRTHOMASBATON ROUGELA05059106
BOVECHARLESSOUTH PARKPA0488710405
BOWDENROBERTLMARCUS HOOKPA00764602
BOWENKATHYWEST MIFFLINPA04652801
BOWENSRONALDBENSALEMPA03637302
BOWENSTEVEINDEPENDENCEOH05367401
BOWERSBRIANLMIDDLETOWNPA00627801
BOWERSRHEABONCONNELLSVILLEPA04518402
BOWERSRICHARDJALTOONAPA05221702
BOWLESCODYTIFFINOH05480201
BOWMANTODDWCHERRY HILLNJ01342002
BOWMANWILLIAMYOUNGSTOWNOH05111302
BOWSERJEFFREYWKITTANNINGPA04782801
BOYDAJOSHUALCANONSBURGPA05492604
BOYDLAMARFLINTMI00561101
BOYDROBERTLLEVITTOWNPA00080601
BOYDRODNEYST LOUISMO00363101
BOYDTERRYNEW MILFORDPA00061701
BOYERDAKOTASWILLIAMSPORTPA05448702
BOYERROBERTABEARDE00473901
BOYLEEDVALENCIAPA00708901
BOYLEKEVINJPHILADELPHIAPA05386702
BOYUK JRJAMESJMINGO JUNCTIONOH05469801
BOZICJASONVANDERGRIFTPA01515502
BRACHOJORGEJERSEY CITYNJ05493201
BRADBURYDAVIDWCINCINNATIOH00040304
BRADFORD JRDAVIDBMARCUS HOOKPA00653401
BRADFORDDAVIDBFOLCROFTPA00665101
BRADLEYMICHAELJNORCROSSGA5496102
BRADLEYMICHAELAGIBSONIAPA00501402
BRADYBRIANKRIDLEY PARKPA02098602
BRADYJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA05131102
BRADYTHOMASWBINGHAMTONNY00517801
BRAMBRINCKGEORGEHAWLEYPA00491602
BRANCHECKFRANKWASHINGTONPA05442101
BRANDONJEREMYLPITCAIRNPA05487401
BRANNONMANNYRFLINTMI00228701
BRANSFIELDWILLIAMSSCRANTONPA04686801
BRANTROBERTANEW FREEDOMPA00514302
BRANTSTEVENCHESTERPA05393102
BRASHEARSJERADPDALLASTOWNPA03413702
BRAVOJACOBPHILADELPHIAPA04953102
BRAVOMANUELAPHILADELPHIAPA00927501
BRAZENSCOTTJOHNSON CITYNY00514101
BRAZINSKI JRTHOMASRCLAYMONTDE00665001
BRDARICJOHNLUZERNEPA05369504
BRENDLINGERTIMOTHYHOMER CITYPA04774402
BRENNANPATRICKPITTSBURGHPA00450404
BRENNEMANWADEELIMAOH00466101
BRENNERMARTINPLEASANTVILLENJ00087301
BRENNERMICHAELDLANCASTERPA01943301
BRENNFLECKDONALDWEST MIFFLINPA04652901
BRESCHMICHAELFMONROEVILLEPA03656402
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA0030200205
BRESLINTHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA02260502
BRESNAHANDEVINPITTSBURGHPA05325802
BRESSLERCHARLESDURYEAPA02091801
BRESSLERSTEVEPITTSTONPA04105301
BRESTENSKY JRLAWRENCEDFREEPORTPA05483201
BREWERDANTEPENNS GROVENJ05449802
BREWRICHARDRNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA05484802
BREZINSKIEDWARDMSCRANTONPA0508620405
BRIDGESEDDIECROSS LANESWV05375302
BRIGGSROBERTGREENBURGOH00331501
BRIGHTBILLCRAIGAPALMYRAPA00017601
BRIGHTMATTHEWTELLSWORTHPA04276002
BRIGHT-O'NEALBROOKSYORKPA05390202
BRINGHURSTEARLRCAMP HILLPA00763001
BRINSKYDANIELCUSTER CITYPA00232201
BRISENOEDUARDOAHARRISBURGPA02847702
BRISENOPEDROHARRISBURGPA03652002
BRISON JRDAVIDGRURAL VALLEYPA00366301
BRITTONDAVIDMADISONOH00486501
BRIZUELAMILTONJSYKESVILLEMD02548502
BROADNAXBOISIELPHILAPA00133501
BROADWAYEDWARDWILLINGBORONJ05362201
BROCKBENUGLENSHAWPA00118101
BROCKVOLLIETIFFINOH05314401
BRODBECKMICHAELGEAST BERLINPA00248504
BRODIEROBERTAHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA04730701
BRODIEROBINGDUXBURYMA00608406
BRODYHARRISELKTONMD01839804
BROERMANJASONCRANBERRY TWPPA05024506
BROGANDAVIDCPITTSBURGHPA0017380306
BROGANETHANPITTSBURGHPA05420906
BRONSONJAMESAFLUSHINGNY00585902
BROOKSHERBERTDPITTSBURGHPA00653001
BROOKSJOHNHAVERTOWNPA0030250405
BROOKSROBERTSOUTH PARKPA00338502
BROOKSSHAKILEASCRANTONPA05388102
BROOMELL JRCHARLESSEAST PETERSBURGPA04375602
BROUGHTGARATHBELLEVILLEPA053512020406
BROUNCEROBERTNLEVITTOWNPA00671902
BROWELLRUSTYLHALIFAXPA04243002
BROWN JRRAYMONDPPHILADELPHIAPA00073401
BROWN JRTERENCELLANSDALEPA0361790204
BROWN JRWILLIAMLPHILADELPHIAPA04993501
BROWNAARONWWEST CHESTERPA00585801
BROWNANDREWMOON TOWNSHIPPA05436001
BROWNANTWONPHILADELPHIAPA05399302
BROWNBBMILLERSBURGPA00080201
BROWNBRADLEYKJACKSONBURGWV01297701
BROWNCDSPRING CHURCHPA00161702
BROWNCRLINDENWOLDNJ00235701
BROWNCALVERTROCHESTERNY0528130102
BROWNCASEYCULLODENWV05327106
BROWNCURTISLPHILADELPHIAPA00076001
BROWNDANIELEMONTOURSVILLEPA00343402
BROWNDAVIDSILVER SPRINGMD00533002
BROWNDONALDCPOTTSTOWNPA00701102
BROWNDONNELPHILADELPHIAPA00945102
BROWNDYLANMPHILADELPHIAPA05364802
BROWNEMMANUELAKRONOH05419801
BROWNERICROCKY RIVEROH03922804
BROWNFIELDBERNARDZANESVILLEOH03818201
BROWNGERALDCORNINGNY00165001
BROWNHJPOWDER SPRINGSGA00012301
BROWNINGJAMESSPRINGBOROOH04335502
BROWNJARREAUNEW CASTLEDE04595301
BROWNJASONWILKES BARREPA04433601
BROWNJERRYWCARLISLEPA00405502
BROWNKEITHEBUTLERPA03365601
BROWNLCCLEVELANDOH00547101
BROWNLARRYJEBENSBURGPA04411002
BROWNLEE SRRICHARDABLAIRSVILLEPA00724506
BROWNMDERIEPA00443701
BROWNPATRICKTHARRISBURGPA5503802
BROWNPAULHUNIVERSITY HTSOH05428604
BROWNRONALDFHARRISBURGPA00768401
BROWNRYANAINDEPENDENCEOH03443501
BROWNSCOTTCMAPLE SHADENJ01985702
BROWNTLPHILADELPHIAPA00458404
BROWNTDEXPORTPA00340201
BROWNTANYALPITTSBURGHPA05321706
BROWNTANYAPITTSBURGHPA05144906
BROWNTHOMASGPITTSBURGHPA00521501
BROWNWILLIAMLLANSDOWNEPA00945002
BROZUSKYSTANLEYRCONYNSHAMPA00176901
BRUCESHAWNPHILADELPHIAPA00364701
BRUENINGSENTHOMASEBETHLEHEMPA00245601
BRUMBAUGHBRETTLMONCLOVAOH0490430304
BRUMMITTJEFFALIQUIPPAPA04944402
BRUNARIRICHARDPPITTSBURGHPA03428402
BRUNETTAANTHONYAINDIANAPA01347301
BRUNNER JRBERNARDJSPRINGFIELDPA04343104
BRUNONICOLETROOPERPA03255104
BRUNSONERNESTINDIANOPOLISIN04938502
BRUNSONROBYNLCAMP HILLPA0040480102
BRUNSONWHEELERWMIDDLEBURGPA0144160204
BRUNTONKENNETHRALIQUIPPAPA00374002
BRUNZELLSTEVENGAITHERSBURGMD05423102
BRUUNDANIELMEXTONPA00153103
BRYANCORYWEST DECATURPA04611402
BRYANRICHARDJWEST DECATURPA01497502
BRYANTERRANCERHAZLETONPA00175501
BRYDEN JR.ROBERTTPITTSBURGHPA03725001
BRYERTONKEVINGLOCK HAVENPA03281702
BRYSHROBERTWGLENSHAWPA00122101
BRYSONBERNARDJPHILADELPHIAPA03763603
BRYSONJAMESJACKSONVILLEFL00107701
BRYSONJOSEPHEPHILADELPHIAPA00005401
BRZEZINSKIRICKEYRDAVISONMI00019601
BSIRIHICHAMREADINGPA04842201
BUBBLOCHRISTWEST PITTSTONPA02834701
BUBBLOJOSEPHWEST WYOMINGPA00571501
BUCENECJAYILIONNY05145901
BUCHANANARCHELOUSPHILADELPHIAPA00133702
BUCHTERDENNISAELIZABETHTOWNPA00627901
BUCKDENNISHARRISBURGPA00622004
BUCKERYSEANDSUGARLOAFPA00393001
BUCKERYSTEPHANCWESTONPA00392901
BUCKLEYJILLWASHINGTONPA0507320204
BUCKLEYNICHOLASJFOLSOMPA02575602
BUCYDEXTERMCOLLIARSWV00381901
BUDDDANNYBVANDERBILTPA04417701
BUDDDAVIDBDUNBARPA03219902
BUDDHUBERTTAMAQUAPA05335202
BUDDLE IIIJAMESJDEPTFORDNJ05296202
BUELLRICHARDJPITTSBURGHPA0033560304
BUHALO JRFREDWPHILADELPHIAPA04690502
BUMBARGERJEFFREYOSCEOLA MILLSPA00053701
BUNAYGALONEW HAVENCT03547301
BUNCHALKWILLIAMBEAVER MEADOWSPA00590401
BUNDAJEFFREYBNORTHAMPTONPA04200302
BUNOFSKYRONYOUNGSTOWNOH00775601
BUPPRICHARDWPHILADELPHIAPA00646001
BURATTINICHOLASJBETHLEHEMPA05489602
BURBANOJUANCUNION CITYNJ02241201
BURCATEDBALTIMOREMD00246102
BURCHARDBRUCEBETHLEHEMPA02012902
BURCIAGAARTEMIOBETHLEHEMPA02878801
BURCIAGAMARTINBETHLEHEMPA02946001
BURDICKWALTERMOSCOWPA00200401
BURGESS_SRCARNELLLPHILADELPHIAPA05412201
BURGESSBRENTCBRADFORDPA05419704
BURGESSJOSEPHALEXANDRIAVA05446402
BURGESSJOSEPHALEXANDRIAVA05397902
BURGOYNEPETEASHTABULAOH00487702
BURIANEKHOLLYRGEORGETOWNPA05426001
BURIEVSHAMSIDDINPITTSBURGHPA05463302
BURKEALEXDALLASTOWNPA00763102
BURKEJOHNPKENNETT SQUAREPA00381402
BURKEMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA0056830103
BURKEMICHAELGLENSHAWPA05382404
BURKEMICHAELJUNIVERSITY PARKPA001970030405
BURKENARIMCAMDENNJ00608001
BURKEPATRICKCWINDBERPA05469901
BURKESHARONCORNINGNY0507630204
BURKETTRAYMONDMIDDLETOWNPA05439504
BURKHARTROBERTKPITTSBURGHPA00156601
BURNETTSTEVENTPHILADELPHIAPA00062501
BURNHAMJAMESPPITTSBURGHPA00152506
BURNSJONATHANTBETHEL PARKPA05242302
BURNSMARKJBETHEL PARKPA04871302
BURNSWILLIAMJBETHEL PARKPA0158590405
BURRELLANTHONYBATLIMOREMD00321801
BURRESSDONALDSUITLANDMD00057201
BURROWSDENNISJANGELICANY00059501
BURSTKEVINFREEHOLDNJ00072602
BURTONDARENCPHILADELPHIAPA00265401
BURTONKARONNEWARKDE05489901
BURTONTERRENCEFDELMONTPA05440401
BURTONTHOMASRGLENDALEWV00051801
BURTONWILLIAMTBENSALEMPA00069201
BURYWALTERSMECHANICSBURGPA01035703
BUSHICKEUGENEJMAHANOY CITYPA04977902
BUSHSYLVIAMWEST MIFFLINPA03626101
BUSSEYTERRYTREVOSEPA00057101
BUSTAMANTE JIMENEZCHARLESEKEARNYNJ5502602
BUSTAMANTEELVISSYRACUSENY04841101
BUTANDAELLASJHOUSTONTX00471801
BUTCH SRWARRENEPINE HILLNJ00186302
BUTCHER JRBEVERLYRGRAFTONWV05481201
BUTCHERINETHOMASMHILLIARDSPA03532902
BUTEHERKELVINMCOATSVILLEPA00046001
BUTLERAARONPHILADELPHIAPA05412901
BUTLERCEBRIDGETONNJ00384301
BUTLERGERALDABALTIMOREMD00690401
BUTLERLIAMJLAFAYETTE HILLPA00502902
BUTLEROMARPHILADELPHIAPA05413101
BUTLERRICHARDJPALMYRANJ00094501
BUTTERFIELDMICHAELPLEHIGHTONPA003124030406
BUTTSLARRYPHILADELPHIAPA05303101
BUTTSMELVINMAGNOLIANJ0003570102
BYERSDAVIDLOWELLMA00670902
BYERSFRANKCSHELOCTAPA04181702
BYERSJONPITTSBURGHPA05060402
BYRDRONALDMCLIFTON HTSPA00327301
BYRNE JRPATRICKFPITTSBURGHPA03876801
BYRNEDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA0105850206
BYRNEMICHAELCPITTSBURGHPA01020001
BYRNERYANJALLISON PARKPA05470001
CABANADRIANRBRONXNY05436601
CABELLO JRDONALDYARDLEYPA00225202
CABELLOLAZAROREADINGPA05446001
CABEZASCARLOSFUNION CITYNJ00693401
CABREJAJOSESOMERSETNJ03824202
CABRERA JRMIGUELLANCASTERPA04811901
CABRERAANGIOLAALLENTOWNPA05429101
CABRERADANNISPHILADELPHIAPA05477801
CABRERAFERNANDOUNION CITYNJ05168701
CABRERAFLABERTONEWARKNJ03283301
CABRERAFRANKIELLALLENTOWNPA04937801
CABRERAJAVIERUNION CITYNJ03645401
CABRERAMARBINUNION CITYNJ05379701
CABRERARAFAELALLENTOWNPA04937701
CACCIAVILLANOFRANKANOTTINGHAMPA00849202
CACCIAVILLANOJAMESMILLSBORODE04042602
CAFAZZOTIMOTHYJWEST MIFFLINPA04715501
CAFFEEATKIBARSPHILADELPHIAPA00490201
CAFFREYGERALDRSTOCKERTOWNPA00373301
CAGNOLIJOSEPHPALMYRAPA0062020102
CAHALIBRANDONLPITTSBURGHPA05258804
CAHALLBRANDONLPITTSBURGHPA00937706
CAHILLANTHONYMNORTH HUNTINGDONPA04181902
CAINJOHNEN HUNTINGDONPA00352501
CAINLESLIELGEORGETOWNPA03928201
CAINNICOLELTURTLE CREEKPA03021501
CAIREMANUELPHILADELPHIAPA00012501
CALABROGARYMMYERSTOWNPA04458901
CALDERONJUANUNION CITYNJ05468701
CALDRO JRRONALDWEST MIFFLINPA04653001
CALDWELLANTHONYQPHILADELPHIAPA00023501
CALDWELLTHOMASCTRENTONNJ00478701
CALIFORNIAJAMESWARRENPA05053201
CALLAGHANJENNIFERPOTTSTOWNPA05032904
CALLAHANJOHNMCKEESPORTPA00379101
CALLESBRENNANMORRISVILLEPA00069601
CALNANDANIELTMOUNT JOYPA00628001
CAMACHODAVIDNEW CASTLEDE05159302
CAMACHOERICJIM THORPEPA05263302
CAMBEROJUANEAST HARTFORDCT5507801
CAMEALYJOHN BRUCESPRINGBOROOH04188206
CAMERONOWENEDELAWARE CITYDE0067770102
CAMPADELFWILMDE00277301
CAMPBELLCLIFFORDVOORHEESNJ02483602
CAMPBELLJONATHANJAVELLAPA05470101
CAMPBELLMERLELBUTLERPA0173950204
CAMPBELLSCOTTRIMERSBURGPA04721001
CAMPBELLVICTORCHESTERPA04938102
CAMPBELLWILLIAMCHESTERPA05448201
CAMPOSBENITOFSPENCERNC00558401
CAMPOSLUISINDEPENDENCEOH04486002
CAMPOSWILSONROCKVILLEMD05248602
CAMPOVERDEJORGEFAIRVIEWNJ01719502
CAMPOVERDEMARIOBETHLEHEMPA05327502
CAMPROBERTNINELANDNJ00684601
CANADAYGERALDBST CHARLESMO00500706
CANAVANJOHNPORTAGEPA05478502
CANDELARIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00306002
CANDELARIOGUILLERMOWEATHERLYPA02927202
CANDELARIOISAACDRUMSPA05103002
CANDIDOPAULVBROOMALLPA00049501
CANIGLIAROJOHNSBEL AIRMD00464901
CANTOLINADINOPMORRISDALEPA00697201
CAPALDIROBERTFPHILADELPHIAPA0093280203040506
CAPWELL JRBRIANKSOUTH ABINGTONPA05492402
CARATTINIKEVINHARRISBURGPA05218002
CARBITTTRACYLANSDOWNEPA04692502
CARDENASBLANCAUNION CITYNJ05460701
CARDENASEDINSONUNION CITYNJ05444201
CARDENAS-GOMEZIVANELIZABETHNJ05493501
CARDENASJORGEMCOLUMBUSOH05142501
CARDENASMANUELGUTTENBERGNJ5508401
CARDOZOALVARONORTH BERGENNJ03475801
CAREYJILLFORTY FORTPA00566502
CARINGI JRRALPHGLANSDOWNEPA00080902
CARIONSCOTBUTLERPA05381104
CARLINJERODLEVERETTPA04611902
CARLINJOHNHMIDLANDPA00369701
CARLINJOHNMEDIAPA03777702
CARLLLOYDAEVERETTPA00715702
CARLOCKCODYCELIZABETHPA05470201
CARLOS LOPEZJEANCOLUMBUSOH05474001
CARLSONJASONMDAUPHINPA5500104
CARLTONFREDACHESTERPA05312402
CARMONAARMANDJMT MORRISMI00268001
CARMONAORLANDONORTH BERGENNJ02594801
CARNESTEPHENABETHLEHEMPA033396020304
CARNEYJACKFMULLICA HILLNJ015130030405
CARNEYLOUISMPHILAPA00201501
CAROLUSHAROLDLMCVEYTOWNPA00408302
CAROLUSJEFFREYMCVEYTOWNPA00230801
CAROSELLITITOPHILADELPHIAPA00457804
CARPENTERCHRISTOPHELCOAL TOWNSHIPPA0495120206
CARPENTERDANIELRWEST MIFFLINPA05071103
CARPENTERJOELMT LAURELNJ02210502
CARPENTERSTEVENNORTHAMPTONPA05445902
CARRANZAYANSINORTH POTOMACMD05222106
CARRELCHARLESPHILADELPHIAPA00319002
CARRERA DIAZJORGEINDIANAPOLISIN05228001
CARRERACECILIAUNION CITYNJ05207701
CARRERAJAVIERELIZABETHNJ03905101
CARRERARAULELIZABETHNJ04056101
CARRILLOJUANBETHLEHEMPA02450901
CARRIONANGELOLANDISVILLEPA04812001
CARROLLJOHNEBENSALEMPA03463202
CARRTHOMASWGIBSONIAPA00118202
CARRUTHANTHONYFOLCROFTPA02987702
CARRVALERIELWEST MIFFLINPA04715402
CARSONMARKSOMERDALENJ00199101
CARTAGENAALYSSABENSALEMPA05418704
CARTAGENAISAELYORKPA00398101
CARTAGENARENEPHILADELPHIAPA05400802
CARTERDAXHOLLANDPA05364902
CARTERJACKIEDANVILLEVA00565301
CARTERJAMESRPHILADELPHIAPA05334102
CARTERNORMANROSLYNPA00568401
CARVAJAL GARCESOSWALDOWEST NEW YORKNY5502901
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA01181405
CASCIATOANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA00234401
CASCIOLINICHRISTABROOKLAWNNJ05327704
CASEGARYRSEMINOLEPA0100600405
CASELLACHRISCINNAMINSONNJ05296504
CASELLAPATRICKATAYLORPA00676601
CASEYJEFFREYCWAPWALLOPENPA00257101
CASH JRCLARKMCKEES ROCKSPA05254301
CASHCLARKAPITTSBURGHPA04536402
CASHMANJOHNAWILMINGTONDE0045960405
CASHREGGIETPITTSBURGHPA04225801
CASIANORAFAELRERLANGERKY05488601
CASLINPATRICKOPITTSBURGHPA04996401
CASNERJUSTINTOWER CITYPA0432340204
CASONJAMESEPHILADELPHIAPA05301001
CASSELBRANDONSMIDDLETOWNDE04256302
CASSELVIRGILNEW CASTLEDE00849106
CASSENTIDAVIDBURLINGTONNJ01684204
CASSIDY JRDANIELJAVELLAPA05309001
CASSIDYCARLLBURGETTSTOWNPA03839902
CASSIDYDANIELJAVELLAPA00213402
CASSIDYRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA04645505
CASTANEDACARLOSNEWARKDE05334302
CASTANEDANATHANNEWARKDE05146602
CASTANHEIRARUIFCINNAMINSONNJ05049002
CASTANO-GARCIACARLOSELIZABETHNJ05493402
CASTILLOARMANDOPHILADELPHIAPA05361801
CASTILLOCARLOSPHILADELPHIAPA03629602
CASTILLOCARLOSPHILADELPHIAPA05375402
CASTILLOGERSONPNEW CASTLEDE03596802
CASTILLOJAIMEINDEPENDENCEOH03985901
CASTILLOJESUSINDIANAPOLISIN05487301
CASTILLOJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA03605502
CASTILLONILTONNEW CASTLEDE05424101
CASTILLOPEDROINDEPENDENCEOH03989301
CASTILLOYUDELKAALLENTOWNPA05430401
CASTONGUAYCHRISPFRANKLINPA0050170406
CASTRO ANDRESYENIERROCHESTERNY05468801
CASTROALEXANDERRPHILADELPHIAPA05306201
CASTROBYRONINDIANPOLISIN5510801
CASTROCRISTIANETOLEDOOH05461401
CASTROGILBERTWILKES BARREPA05364302
CASTROKARENTOLEDOOH05459501
CASTROMISAELTOLEDOOH05462301
CASTRONERYNORTH BERGENNJ02249201
CATALANOFRANKN. BABYLONNY05403502
CATALINEVICKIEYOUNGSTOWNOH05079002
CATINACFRANCISCOPHILADELPHIAPA03034201
CATINACJOSUEPHILADELPHIAPA05118201
CATTERTONROBERTEPASADENAMD00464801
CAUFIELDMARTINJENDICOTTNY00211601
CAUMCARLWWILLIAMSPORTPA05413601
CAUSLEYMONIQUEGPHILADELPHIAPA04617705
CAVALCANTIBWLEVITTOWNPA00485101
CAVANAUGHROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00548502
CAVINESSWRRICHMONDVA00012701
CAWLEYMICHAELDLANCASTERPA03946005
CAZARESFRANCISCOPITTSBURGHPA03362702
CEBALLOSBENEDICTOPALISADES PARKNJ05059801
CECCHINICHARLESJAPOLLOPA00702801
CECIL JRJOHNHNEW ALEXANDRIAPA04150602
CEDANOSALVADORANORCROSSGA05494501
CEDENODOLLYUNION CITYNJ05460501
CEDENOJENNYJERSEY CITYNJ05452601
CEHLARRONALDFNORTH VERSAILLESPA00538501
CELESTINOALBERTSTWIN OAKSPA0003600102
CELIOJAMESDNORTH HUNTINGDONPA05381302
CERAMEHUMBERTOROCHESTERNY05260401
CEREPANIJOHNMWHITAKERPA00352601
CERMENOEDDYEPHILADELPHIAPA05244201
CERONRODOLMIROANORCROSSGA05493801
CEROPINELVISJERSEY CITYNJ05419401
CERRATODDAWARRENPA04302002
CERRATOEDWARDPITTSBURGHPA05427802
CERRATOJARVINTOLEDOOH05450001
CERRATOKEVINPITTSBURGHPA05428002
CERRATOSANTIAGOPITTSBURGHPA05427901
CERVENYROBERTAGLENDORANJ00769201
CESARE JRVINCENTJWESTVILLENJ00006101
CESEWILKINSTREADINGPA04539601
CESPEDESJUANINDEPENDENCEOH05372701
CETRONIMARIOADREXEL HILLPA00459004
CEVALLOSLEONCIOUNION CITYNJ05395901
CEVALLOSOSCARUNION CITYNJ05419901
CEVALLOSWILSONALLENTOWNPA03733301
CEVALLOSXIMENAUNION CITYNJ05400101
CHACONESMERIDOLANCASTERPA05288901
CHACONGUISELLEELIZABETHNJ05331601
CHADWICKJEAN-BRUCE`LEVITTOWNPA005306030405
CHAHOYDOUGLASAPITTSBURGHPA00209001
CHAIN IIIRAYMONDBROSEMONRPA03638602
CHAINMICHAELLINCOLN PARKNJ00902204
CHAJYOLANDASYKESVILLEMD05083101
CHALEN VELIZCESARUNION CITYNJ05247701
CHALENCARMENUNION CITYNJ05289801
CHALENHORACIOUNION CITYNJ05142602
CHAMBERLAINDARRELVBREEZEWOODPA009004020304
CHAMBERSBRIANCLEVELANDOH05384401
CHAMBERSEDWARDMWILLINGBORONJ00262501
CHAMLISMARKLTALLAHASSEEFL00485206
CHAMONTEEPATANARPHILADELPHIAPA04802401
CHANDAVONGBOUALYBALTIMOREMD00763301
CHANDAVONGMYBALTIMOREMD00763401
CHANDLER JRVINCENTHPHILADELPHIAPA05298801
CHANDLERJEFFREYSTROUDSBURGPA00723702
CHANDLERVINCENTHPHILADELPHIAPA04065401
CHANDRATILLEKEGANANATHBETHLEHEMPA04995002
CHANJOSESYKESVILLEMD05083001
CHANJULIOSILVER SPRINGMD03197902
CHANTHACHAKKHAMLAPHILADELPHIAPA04952101
CHAPMANHARRYHPITTSBURGHPA00666202
CHARITYALFREDPNEWARKDE05019001
CHASEKRISTENCORRYPA05445604
CHASELORENCORRYPA04792504
CHATMANSANDRAPITTSBURGHPA00673401
CHAUPHOLPHILADELPHIAPA05339201
CHAVARRIALUISAARLINGTONVA00533301
CHAVEZ-MOREIRAANGELNORTH BERGENNJ04878001
CHEAZWILLIAMMAYS LANDINGNJ04181502
CHEECHUN SHEELFLUSHINGNY00602901
CHEN GONZALEZMIGUELSYKESVILLEMD05175802
CHERLINJENNIFERPHILADELPHIAPA05408204
CHERNETSKIYSERGIYJPITTSBURGHPA03040402
CHERVENITSKIDAVIDTLEWISBERRYPA04455701
CHESNEYDARRENPPLYMOUTHPA00626002
CHESSJONWEST MIFFLINPA05066102
CHESTNEYJOSHUAJHOLLIDAYSBURGPA0341810405
CHEVERINEROBERTCANONSBURGPA00607301
CHIANETTATHOMASALEBANONPA04459101
CHIARDIOROBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA04307002
CHIAROLANZIOJOHNCHATHAMNJ0017370106
CHICKAMICHAELSLUXORPA0548570204
CHILDERSKEITHAHOPEWELLPA04436802
CHILDRESSDEANOTAYLORTX00215201
CHINOWTHBRUCEAPOLANDOH00395302
CHIODIJASONCGLOUCESTER CITYNJ04545202
CHLUDZINSKFRANKERIEPA00654105
CHMIOLADANIELJMOUNTAIN TOPPA04686502
CHOIKYOUNG YONNORTH BABYLONNY01979901
CHONKYONGHOFLUSHINGNY04955401
CHOP JRGARYLWEST MIFFLINPA04963901
CHORHERR JRALBERTEPITTSBURGHPA00168102
CHOSKYCARLFWEST MIFFLINPA00352901
CHOW PEREZEULOGIONORCROSSGA5495801
CHOWARTURODRUMSPA04313201
CHOWRAULATLANTAGA5495001
CHOYCEWALTERELANSDALEPA00346001
CHRISTIANCLIFFORDTOWER HILLIL00517301
CHRISTIANERICDPITTSBURGHPA04782501
CHRISTIANJAREDPHILADELPHIAPA05455404
CHRISTIEWAYNEYORKPA00158701
CHRISTJOHNBRUCEAERIEPA00401201
CHRISTMANDAVIDRLEHIGHTONPA00523002
CHRISTMANGUYLNORTHAMPTONPA00296401
CHRISTNERDAVIDACARNEGIEPA0092840405
CHRISTOPHERNEALDFAIRCHANCEPA04340801
CHUAHONGKAMRONSNEW FREEPORTPA05370501
CHUBBANDREWNEWPORTPA05475002
CHUHRANTIMOTHYJNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA05408002
CHUKS-OKOHCHUKWUNONYEREIJAMAICANY5503504
CHUMVUTHNEW CASTLEDE04964201
CHUNCHANG-SOONWOODSIDENY00153801
CHUNGKO JAENEW YORKNY00604301
CHURCH JRDONALDORWELLOH00486101
CIACHJOZEFRIDGEWOODNY00489701
CIACHTADEUSZRIDGEWOODNY00489601
CIARAMELLAEDWARDDMASONTOWNPA00065301
CIBRALICSULJOERIEPA04886601
CICCONEANTHONYJMARSPA0468360102
CIFUENTESCRISTHIANBGOLDSBOROMD04683402
CIFUENTESVICTORHNEW CASTLEDE03462501
CIFUENTESWUILBERBALTIMOREMD05492201
CIHILE THOMASPITTSBURGHPA0549010405
CIMORELLIWILLIAMJBRISTOLPA00070801
CINKANDONALDBMCKEES ROCKSPA01265401
CINTIDANIELCGREENSBURGPA00406702
CIOCCAFRANKMPITTSBURGHPA05397202
CIOPPAROSSCPITTSBURGHPA05280202
CIOPPASTEVEPITTSBURGHPA00818806
CIOPPATODDJRANKINPA00520102
CIPOLLONEGARYMAYS LANDINGNJ04436002
CIRACHARLESJMORGANTOWNWV03712002030406
CIRRINCIONEDENNISPITTSBURGHPA04896702
CIVERAJOEWALLINGFORDPA00136901
CLARK JRHAROLDRELKINS PARKPA03463002
CLARK JRROBERTJAPOLLOPA5494702
CLARK JRROBERTLAKRONOH05384901
CLARKBRIANINDIANAPA04774501
CLARKCHESTERETREMONTPA03170901
CLARKDAVIDWATERFORDOH00593301
CLARKDENNISLMORRISDALEPA03982002
CLARKEDWARDINDIANAPOLISIN05437201
CLARKGEORGEHPITTSBURGHPA04064801
CLARKJOHNEAST CLEVELANDOH5510601
CLARKJOHNLOUISVILLEKY04292002
CLARKKEITHDELIZABETHPA0256370204
CLARKKENNETHRPHILADELPHIAPA04806501
CLARKPAULHPHILADELPHIAPA0523610305
CLARKROBERTLTOWER CITYPA0375210102
CLARKTROYLMIFFLINTOWNPA0304780204
CLAUSENANDREWDPITTSBURGHPA04524002
CLAYBAUGHTERRYLHARRISBURGPA03458102
CLAYCOMBMARKENORTH HUNTINGDONPA00733202
CLAYCOMBSTEVENCEVERETTPA05375501
CLEARYSEANPHILADELPHIAPA04904802
CLEMENTSFRASERNEWMANSTOWNPA05219901
CLEMMERJAMESMROYERSFORDPA00346101
CLEVERJOSEPHMSCRANTONPA04623802
CLEWELL SRMARKWNESQUEHONINGPA05305701
CLINETOMMYINDEPENDENCEOH05378201
CLINTONJEFFREYECABOTPA00041502
CLINTONMARKEFREEPORTPA00343002
CLITESADAMHYNDMANPA05247401
CLOUGHJAMESPSYKESVILLEDE02086402
COBAJOHNWEST NEW YORKNJ05485802
COBASCRESCENTESYRACUSENY05104001
COBAUGHLARRYHARRISBURGPA00017301
COBBANDREWPESSINGTONPA00201701
COBBLINWOODEDENNC00565401
COBO RIVERAJOSEEBETHLEHEMPA04472401
COCCIARDIJOSEPHAMECHANICSBURGPA0026720203040506
COCHRANDARIANMBRADDOCKPA04303604
COCHRANEDERRICKSWASHINGTONDC00561001
COCHRANERHYANSTEUBENVILLEOH5498802
COCHRANMATTHEWDMOUNDSVILLEWV00092201
COELLOMANUELUNION CITYNJ05115301
COEN JR.JOHNDALLIANCEOH04984901
COFFEE INEGIIDHARRISBURGPA00301801
COFFMANWESLEYLFREEPORTPA04320102
COHENAARONBMAPLE GLENPA00496006
COHENDANIELCINNAMINSONNJ05049102
COHENDAVIDMORRIS PLAINSNJ005373020405
COHILLJOHNVHANCOCKMD00713001
COILEY IIBRIANEHARRISBURGPA05125502
COLAGRANDEDINONORTH VERSAILLESPA00591102
COLAIZZINICKPITTSBURGHPA05435902
COLANGELIANTHONYSGLENSHAWPA00003301
COLANGELOBAALIQUIPPAPA00276401
COLANTONIOTERRENCEWILKES BARREPA04269302
COLBERTCHARLESPHILADELPHIAPA00762702
COLCOMBEDANIELGREENSBURGPA0548270206
COLEARNORTH VERSAILLESPA00167202
COLEBENJAMINJKITTANNINGPA03849502
COLECHADWHORSEHEADSNY04245101
COLELARRYAWARRENPA02737202
COLELLACHRISTRENTONNJ00228901
COLEMANADRIANKYEADONPA05098801
COLEMANBRANDONCLOCK HAVENPA05256302
COLEMANGTWEST MIFFLINPA04653101
COLEMANJAYDWOODLYNPA00131901
COLEMANPATRICKJTUSCARORAPA04450801
COLEMANTERRYWAVERLYNY04787604
COLEMANTHOMASPCOALDALEPA01837702
COLEMICHAELFAIRLESS HILLSPA00672401
COLESAARONPHILADELPHIAPA5506501
COLESCHAZDUQUESNEPA05483301
COLGANKEVINCUPPER DARBYPA05065802
COLINDRESMAGDACINCINNATIOH05462501
COLINDRESYOLIBETHTOLEDOOH05462401
COLLADOJOSEWOODSIDENY01966401
COLLAZOSJUANNORTH BERGENNJ01702901
COLLE REGISHOLBROOKPA00095301
COLLEDGEANNCBEDFORDPA00332501
COLLEDGESTEVENBEDFORDPA00332401
COLLEDGETIMOTHYEVERETTPA04072901
COLLEGETIMOTHYJFINLEYVILLEPA04996501
COLLIAJOSEROCHESTERNY04822301
COLLINS JRRHFREEDOMPA00199701
COLLINS SELLERSPAMELACHESTERPA05485101
COLLINSBRIANJJACOBSBURGOH01100002
COLLINSCHRISPISCATAWAYNJ00747403
COLLINSCHRISPISCATAWAYNJ0009480405
COLLINSDAVIDMASONTOWNPA00663801
COLLINSKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05131202
COLLINSREGISABEAVERPA0547940405
COLLISONIANMIDDLETOWNDE05446902
COLLISONSTEVENJGLOUCESTERNJ05248302
COLLJEREMYDWAYNESBURGPA02789701
COLON JRELIASPHILADELPHIAPA05413402
COLON ROSADOFELIXPHILADELPHIAPA05389801
COLONJUANPHILADELPHIAPA05307301
COLTONJOSEPHCPITTSBURGHPA0491740102
COLZIE SRREGINALDKPHILADELPHIAPA05261002
COMBETTYRICHARDAWEST MIFFLINPA04140201
COMBSDWAYNECGLASSBORONJ01481801
COMIMATTHEWAERIEPA005878020405
COMPORTMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA05400402
CONDOLUCIMICHAELWAPWALLOPENPA04736901
CONDON IVMICHAELFPHILADELPHIAPA05365002
CONDONJOSEPHJPOTTSTOWNPA00683001
CONFERALANWMILL HALLPA05101602
CONGLOSERONALDELLWOOD CITYPA00199801
CONKLINGREGPGLOUCESTER CITYNJ04410202
CONLEYJAMESJVALENCIAPA00271201
CONLEYSYLVESTERFULTONNY05167604
CONLONROBERTDREXEL HILLPA00667501
CONNELLROBERTRAMSEYNJ5495704
CONNOLLYJOSEPHPCRANBERRY TWPPA0011610306
CONNOLLYTEDFAYETTEVILLENC04543201
CONNOLLYTIMBINGHAMTONNY00333802
CONNORCTBALTIMOREMD0034730405
CONNORDAVIDWMCKEES ROCKSPA03318801
CONNORRICHARDMBLACKWOODNJ00835101
CONNORSMARKHILLSBOROUGHNJ0308340305
CONNORSROBERTPELLWOOD CITYPA04150102
CONNORTHOMASPANNESLIEMD0017010405
CONROY JRDANIELMBUTLERPA02831102
CONROY JRMICHAELPSLIPPERY ROCKPA05470301
CONSLAVICTORRWARRENPA03896002
CONSORTIJOSEPHNMEDIAPA05322602
CONSTANTINOMARKVPITTSBURGHPA02512101
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA04119504
CONTRERAS RAMIRLUISAPITTSBURGHPA04348701
CONTRERASEUCLIDESGWOODSIDENY05251101
CONTRERASJUANINDIANAPOLISIN05378302
CONTRERASJUANGASTORIANY04329101
CONTRERASMARKAMILFORDPA00076301
CONVERYJOSEPHCOLLINGSWOODNJ00549401
CONWAY JRHAROLDDSHIPPENSBURGPA04753904
CONWAYJAMESLEVITTOWNPA00568501
CONWAYMARCELPHILADELPHIAPA03274202
CONWAYNICHOLASBROOKLAWNNJ00480601
CONWAYRICHARDLOCK HAVENPA04866201
CONWAYVIRGILEPHILADELPHIAPA00465306
CONWAYWILLIECLEVELANDOH5503401
COOKBPPORT VUEPA00484001
COOKCALVINLMOUNT HOPEWV03259302
COOKGLENJMIFFLINTOWNPA03122002
COOKMATTHEWRSARDISOH03318701
COOKMICHAELDCLARKS SUMMITPA04736701
COOKSONSCOTTGRANITE CITYIL00072701
COOKWILLIAMETTERSPA04702902
COOLBAUGHMARKPCRESSONAPA00727301
COONEYJAMESRHELLERTOWNPA00244301
COONEYPATRICKJCAMP HILLPA00774301
COOPER IIITHOMASJSAINT CLAIRPA01446102
COOPER SRTRACYCHESTERPA05114901
COOPERBRIANBUFFALONY05425301
COOPERBRUCEWBOYERTOWNPA01882104
COOPERHERBERTCHESTERPA05115601
COOPERKEITHLOUISVILLEKY05000302
COOPERKENNETHHFORD CITYPA00704101
COOPEROLIVERPHILAPA00134201
COOPERRANDYLCLYMERPA00947301
COOPERTHOMASPRATTWV0540150206
COOPERURBANRUNNEMEDENJ00460801
COOPERWAYNEFWHITE PLAINSMD00314206
COOPERWOODRONALDHAMPTONVA00516701
COOPWOODPSWASHINGTONMO00356602
CORAZOROCCORPHILADELPHIAPA00003902
CORBETTBRENTBELCHERTOWNMA00655101
CORBETTCDSTRATTANVILLEPA00213201
CORBETTLOGANACLARIONPA04640102
CORBETTRONALDJPITTSBURGHPA00563201
CORBETTSCOTTSHAZLETONPA00726701
CORBETTTIMOTHYECLARIONPA040525020304
CORBETTWILLIAMHARRISBURGPA04791502
CORDERO JRJAIMEAWEST NEW YORKNJ04003101
CORLIES JRBWPHILADELPHIAPA00518901
CORNELIOADAMTWEST MIFFLINPA05071203
CORNISHMICHAELJCOLLEGEVILLEPA04284202
CORNWALLANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA05098604
CORRALES JR.LAZAROICHESTERPA04928101
CORRALESFRANCISCOJERLANGERKY05346101
CORRALESJAMESGCHESTERPA04121902
CORRALESLAZAROCHESTERPA01163902
CORRALESRAFAELCHESTERPA0221250206
CORREA ADINOEDWINALLENTOWNPA05445501
CORRYJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA04904902
CORSOJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA00376001
CORTES JRFRANCISCOSTATEN ISLANDNY05468901
CORTEZDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA05109302
CORTEZDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA05280002
CORTEZDOUGLASSYKESVILLEMD05082802
CORTEZERNESTOERLANGERKY05353001
CORVINEVERETTEGREEN BAYVA00347101
CORWINALBERKSHIRENY00212001
CORWINSTEVENMNORTH HUNTINGDONPA02923805
COSGROVECHADHJOHNSTOWNPA05470401
COSGROVETHOMASPJOHNSTOWNPA03717202
COSTAANDREWMWASHINGTON NJ5509004
COSTELLOMARKCPITTSBURGHPA05396902
COTTERBARRETJPHILADELPHIAPA00537001
COTTONMICHAELCAHOKIAIL00363202
COULSONRONALDDWEST MIFFLINPA04355506
COURTNEYBRIANNEW CASTLEDE05461502
COURTWAYKBST CLAIRMO00326501
COURTWRIGHTSAMUELAPHILADELPHIAPA0045940405
COUTOALBERTONEWARKNJ05488501
COVERDAVIDFLANCASTERPA04499201
COVERTIVANLCHICORAPA02920701
COVOLOSARABCHESWICKPA04147504
COWANMONTEWBREEZEWOODPA01923102
COWANPAULJJOHNSTOWNPA00027201
COWARDJOHNNIEDUQUESNEPA04513002
COWARDRICHARDANATRONA HEIGHTSPA00862602
COWDENGERALDFELBRIDGENY00513003
COWFEREDWARDWOSCEOLA MILLSPA05270601
COWFERTYLERJOSCEOLA MILLSPA05286002
COXDPFLINTMI00227801
COXELIJAHPHILADELPHIAPA00746701
COXTROYSACRAMENTOCA05307004
COXWINDALLVERONAPA05300902
COYLEPATRICKBMOOSICPA00359502
CRABBECONROYSCRANTONPA00171601
CRADDOCKWILLIAMELIZABETHTOWNPA00628101
CRAGLEGLENNANTICOKEPA04730801
CRAIG JREDWARDLSPRING CHURCHPA00749002
CRAIGCARLMPHILADELPHIAPA05398802
CRAIGKENNETHHACKETTSTOWNNJ00601002
CRAIGPAULAFREEPORTPA00381601
CRAMERBENJAMINJWEST MIFFLINPA04929902
CRAVENERLAWRENCEPSARVERPA00156701
CRAVENWILLIAMGLENSIDEPA05331702
CRAWFORDCHARLESREXPORTPA00161501
CRAWFORDCOLINCHALFONTPA0519590206
CRAWFORDEDWARDNORTH KINGSVILLEOH00487401
CRAWFORDKEITHECHALFONTPA007776020305
CRAWFORDRICKYLELIZABETHTOWNPA00017101
CRAWFORDRYANPCHALFONTPA04114202
CRAWFORDSTEVENWBLOOMSBURGPA02426204
CRAWLEYJOHNCPHILADELPHIAPA00521901
CREADON JRRAYJMEDINAOH00547201
CREAMERMICHAELWILLINGBORONJ05465302
CREEDONTHOMASSHADYSIDEMD00536702
CREVARRICHARDBADENPA00708501
CRIDERGREGORYWCHAMBERSBURGPA04221202
CRIOLLOJHONATANWEST NEW YORKNJ04971401
CRISEROBERTMONACAPA00200001
CROMERLEVISCHELLSBURGPA04708805
CROMISTHOMASWDANVILLEPA02749201
CRONINRAYMONDHPITTSBURGHPA04150002
CROPPSDAVIDLANCASTERPA00321901
CROSLEYTHOMASJROCKLEDGEPA00567902
CROSSLEYMICHAELREMMAUSPA01631802
CROUCHTODDCBUTLERPA04924804
CROWELLKEITHLTRENTONNJ0062570405
CROWLEYRORYTOAKDALEPA00106401
CROWLEYSHAUNLWEST MIFFLINPA05141001
CROWRICHARDGFLINTMI00085501
CROYLERYANJYORKPA03718104
CRUIKSHANKSJEFFDORSITOH00487001
CRUMBDAVIDDANVILLEPA05298602
CRUMPKHALEEDPHILADELPHIAPA05413201
CRUZ COELLOCRISTOBALSALISBURYNC05102801
CRUZ SUAZODARLINGTOLEDOOH05485501
CRUZABELUNION CITYNJ05393401
CRUZANTHONYJPITTSBURGHPA04996601
CRUZARLESAEXPORTPA03684101
CRUZFLAVIANOINDIANAPOLISIN05227901
CRUZJOSEESYKESVILLEMD03767702
CRUZJOSEANORTH APOLLOPA05469202
CRUZMEGANCRANFORDNJ05428904
CRUZPEDROASYKESVILLEMD04303301
CSINCSAR JRJAMESMINDEPENDENCEOH01642702
CSINCSARJOSEPHINDEPENDENCEOH05378001
CSORDASGEORGENMELBOURNEKY006252020405
CSORDASJOSEPHAETTERSPA00628201
CUARTAS-GOMEZVICTORNORTH BERGENNJ05396201
CUAZCHARLESHARRISBURGPA00286403
CUCINELLA SRJOHNASLIDELLLA00238001
CUELLARASENCIONMSALISBURYNC00558801
CUENCAVICENTENORTH BERGENNJ02138601
CUFIELDTHEODOREPHILADELPHIAPA00646701
CULBERTSONTHOMASGMCKEANPA05461802
CULLENBRYANLANSFORDPA00174901
CULLENGERARDMYARDLEYPA0030260405
CULLENJOELJWERNERSVILLEPA5500002
CULVERTOBYWROCHESTERNY00388901
CUMMINGSJAMESPPITTSBURGHPA00749301
CUMMINGSLARRYFOMBELLPA00504701
CUMMINGSWILLIAMHBEECH CREEKPA03881402
CUNDARIMARYALLISON PARKPA00648601
CUNNINGHAMEDWARDBERIEPA00443201
CUNNINGHAMIANLANCASTERPA05449301
CUNNINGHAMJAMESMT LAURELNJ04687902
CUNNINGHAMJOSEPHINDEPENDENCEOH05432401
CUNNINGHAMWILLIAMERIEPA00300501
CUPILLOMICHAELFSPRINGFIELDMA00544101
CURRAN JRMICHAELVHAVERTOWNPA04343702
CURRANMAXWELLJKIRKLYNPA04783402
CURRANMICHAELVKIRKLYNPA00137506
CURRANMICHAELJPHILAPA00138301
CURRYDAVIDRNEWARKDE00725501
CURRYRICKYLAWRENCEMA00668701
CURRYTITUSLJACKSONVILLEFL00056301
CURTISPHILIPAZELIENOPLEPA03717401
CURTISRICARDOTWALDORFMD00071101
CUTLERROBERTCURWENSVILLEPA04757001
CUTRIGHTDAVIDLDOVERPA03565602
CUTRONEANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA05054802
CYMERMANSYAKRONOH00047802
CZAJKASTANISLAWRIDGEWOODNY00088101
CZECHOWSKILECHTEANECKNJ03886206
CZERNICSPAULVPITTSBURGHPA00463301
DA CRUZFRANCISCOJUNIONNJ05472501
DABBSJEFFREYAJOHNSTOWNPA05368701
DABROWSKIANDREWJBETHLEHEMPA0020420204
DABROWSKILUKASZYARDLEYPA05462702
DACCARDIWILLIAMAMORRISVILLEPA00080501
DAGUEKEITHBTALLMADGEOH00546502
DAIGLEDAVIDHFREDERICADE00235102
DAILEYJEROMESANATOGAPA00488202
DAILEYMICHAELRKARNS CITYPA01739202
DAKANSTEVENWWILEYVILLEWV00095501
DALBEYJOHNCBEAVER FALLSPA00222801
DALE JRROBERTPPENNSAUKENNJ00769601
DALESLAWRENCEJASHTABULAOH00725701
DALEYWAYNEAMERRIMACMA00074301
DALONZOEDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00521801
DALTONRICHARDJREADINGPA01605202
DALYDOROTHYPHILADELPHIAPA05165304
DALYTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00610301
DALZELLGREGORYHARRISBURGPA04049102
D'AMATOVICTORJRESTONVA00091904
D'AMICOJILLIAMBETHLEHEMPA05463502
DAMRONGBENPPHILADELPHIAPA05394801
DANGCHRISPHILADELPHIAPA04793701
D'ANGELOBRIANWEST MIFFLINPA05184901
DANGSAYMONEHPHILADELPHIAPA03925601
DANHANTHONYMPHILADELPHIAPA01719602
DANH-HUYNHHUNGPHILADELPHIAPA05392502
DANIELS IIIBARRYAHARRISBURGPA05478202
DANIELSBROCKJPORT ALLEGANYPA05415602
DANIELSMATTPOTTSVILLEPA05391502
DANIELSTIMOTHYEGIBSONIAPA01069803
DANIELSWILLIAMHYORKPA00768101
DANOWSKIROBERTLAURENCEVILLENJ05279901
DANYLUKEDWARDJOHNSTOWNPA00198602
DANZBERGERRICHARDCHAMBERSBURGPA05009702
DARLINGLARRYSYRACUSENY05444701
DARR JRRICKYJJOHNSTOWNPA05382301
DARRAHDANNYJGIBSONIAPA00157501
DARRAHEDWARDTCHESTERPA00187206
DARRAHWILLIAMAMIDDLETOWNPA00017001
DARRELLGERALDHGLENSHAWPA00209101
DARSNEYJAMESKJENKINTOWNPA02915902
DASHAWJACKST LOUISMO00211301
DAUGHERTYCHRISDDALLASTOWNPA0254810102
DAVANZODANIELSALEMOH05235301
DAVENPORTDARYLDSCRANTONPA00670102
DAVENPORTLINDAMNORRISTOWNPA00537501
DAVIDSON JRROBERTBALTIMOREMD05217201
DAVILADIEGOAMAPLE SHADENJ04692601
DAVIS JRJESSERPITTSBURGHPA04097401
DAVIS JRLEONGLASSBORONJ00732102
DAVIS SRULYSSESGWASHINGTONPA05309101
DAVISAMANDAWILLIAMSPORTPA05487104
DAVISANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00067701
DAVISBILLBELLEFONTEPA03898202
DAVISBRIANSLISBONOH05343101
DAVISCHRISPHILADELPHIAPA00465401
DAVISDALELBOILING SPRINGSPA00411002
DAVISDANIELJWEST MIFFLINPA002026030405
DAVISDAVIDMAPOLLOPA00160901
DAVISDEANWILKES-BARREPA00144701
DAVISEDWIN PAULPERTH AMBOYNJ00649601
DAVISJAMESAMIDDLETOWNDE0030210203
DAVISKEVINWILKES-BARREPA00039701
DAVISMARKDFORTY FORTPA05092801
DAVISMICHAELMPITTSBURGHPA03749902
DAVISONJASONMGEORGETOWNPA04309802
DAVISONSAMUELAWILMINGTONDE03204302
DAVISPATRICKPALMYRANJ05049202
DAVISPAULMSPRING CITYPA05036804
DAVISRAYMONDDWEST GROVEPA00213901
DAVISRENELLEDUIONDALENY00273006
DAVISROBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA04999902
DAVISROBINBALTIMOREMD00534101
DAVISROYPHILADELPHIAPA04723701
DAVISSARAHGRENOVOPA05466704
DAVISSTEVENPHILADELPHIAPA05413001
DAWESDARRINJPITTSBURGHPA04923201
DAWGIELLOLARRYPITTSBURGHPA00115301
DAY JRDENNISWPENNDELPA05239902
DE BENIJAMESCWHEELINGWV00896102
DE JESUS VEGAMANUELELKRIDGEMD05424401
DE LA CRUZJEISONALLENTOWNPA05490701
DE LA CRUZJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA05381501
DE LA CRUZYINETTEALLENTOWNPA05436401
DE LA ROSALYDIAJERSEY CITYNJ04447002
DE LAPAZROBERTOREADINGPA05340701
DE LEONANIBALPHILADELPHIAPA03762201
DEALSCOTTPPETROLIAPA04720801
DEAMOREMICHAELEWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00127402
DEANERWILLIAMKINGSTONNJ00644401
DEANGELISROBERTJMENTOROH04768001
DEANGELOJAMESPJOHNSONBURGPA00265302
DEARMITTBRIANTELIZABETHTOWNPA04377602
DEARMITTSTEVENMBAINBRIDGEPA04378302
DEASYJAMESEBENSALEMPA00056701
DEBEVECWILLIAMJMONONGAHELAPA00564704
DEBUQUECHRISQUAKERTOWNPA00054904
DECKERDANIELHORSEHEADSNY05139001
DECKERROBERTPST MARYSPA00584501
DEDOMICHAELENEW ALEXANDRIAPA00006701
DEDOMINICISMARKNEW BRIGHTONPA00199501
DEDOMINICKBRUCEWELMIRANY00389201
DEDOUSISMATTHEWSOUTHBOUND BROOKNJ05259301
DEEDRICKDANIELPITTSBURGHPA0048910405
DEEMER JRKENNETHLFREEDOMPA03818504
DEFAZIODOMINICKLAKE ARIELPA0406410204
DEFEO JRWILLIAMFGLEN BURNIEMD0516240206
DEFEOFRANKMARLTONNJ04618705
DEFORRESTJAMESWEST WINFIELDNY05433201
DEFRANCESCOMARKAWEST MIFFLINPA05316202
DEFRANKSPAULTONAWANDANY0507750206
DEGELMANMITCHELLPMUNHALLPA02541701
DEGERBERGKEITHPOTTSTOWNPA00231501
DEGRAZIAVINCENTWEST MIFFLINPA00733301
DEGREGORIOJOSEPHMATAWANNJ00012201
DEHARTTIMOTHYRMONTOURSVILLEPA05046701
DEHONNEYERICKAVERONAPA05345602
DEHONNEYMONAPITTSBURGHPA008269030406
DEIHLRONALDBLOOMSBURGPA00552902
DEIMLERPETERSLIVERPOOLPA00188002
DEITZJOHNPHILAPA00133102
DEJESUSCARLOSALLENTOWNPA05393502
DEJESUSMIGUELPHILAPA00134301
DEJESUSSTEPHANIEJERSEY CITYNJ05256002
DEJULIISPAULBALTIMOREMD0538710206
DEL SETTE JRPETERABEVERLYMA04851704
DEL SOLOSBELOSYRACUSENY5506801
DEL VALLINMICHELLROCHESTERNY05346901
DELAROSADANIELPALOS HILLSIL0425430206
DELAWAREELIDILLSBURGPA05475102
DELEVSKIRISTOCLIFTONNJ04599702
DELGADOABDULRPHILADELPHIAPA04784501
DELGADOGUISELLABETHLEHEMPA0378530102
DELGADOJORGELINDENNJ05230402
DELGADOMARIAAWINSTON-SALEMNC04370101
DELGADOYILIANNISSYRACUSENY05435201
DELGADOYURINEWARKNJ05377701
DELIZIOFRANKBURLINGTONNJ02770604
DELOACARLOSBETHLEHEMPA03007101
DELOATCHANDREWHARRISBURGPA05218802
DELONGMICHAELEATON RAPIDSMI00068901
DELOUISEUGENENALIQUIPPAPA02130401
DELROSSIJAMESTRAINERPA04776402
DELUCAMICHAELACHERRY HILLNJ00134401
DELUCAPHILLIPROCHESTERPA05426201
DELUCATHOMASAPENN HILLSPA00574802
DELUCIADINOJWHITEHALLPA03009801
DELVECCHIOANTHONYDUNMOREPA00590801
DEMARIORICHARDPCINNAMINSONNJ00766001
DEMASCHARITYJFREEDOMPA04996701
DEMCHAKBRIANASHLEYPA04730301
DEMINSKILARRYAHARVEYS LAKEPA04390101
DEMRO SRHOWARDXRICHMONDVA00263501
DEMSHARDARRINJEFFERSONOH0012820203040506
DENENNOLINDAPNOTTINGHAMPA04597606
DENNISDAVIDPHILADELPHIAPA05412101
DENNISMICHAELNESQUEHONINGPA05391002
DENTINGERANDREWALEXANDERNY05445802
DENTSHAWNHARRISBURGPA03736002
DEPALMA JRMICHAELGECHONJ00646601
DEPALMAMATTHEWJWEST BERLINNJ02684204
DEPALMAPATRICKATCONJ00646401
DEPAMPHILISRICHARDJHOLLANDPA0016580206
DEPAOLIANTHONYMGROVE CITYPA03352102
DEPASQUALE SRDOMINICWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05243301
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRNATIONAL PARKNJ05256901
DEPRIMOPAULSCRANTONPA00061601
DEPUTY JRWEWILMINGTONDE00027901
DERCOLEDOMINICKSEWARENNJ05419203
DERENICKBRIANMSPRINGBROOK TOWNSHIPPA02617004
DERR JRMICHAELADUNCANNONPA00008001
D'ERRICODOMENICYARDVILLENJ0316870405
DESAIDARSHANJNORTH BRUNSWICKNJ0436900304
DESHIELDSRANDALLALLENTOWNPA05441201
DESTAFANODAVIDFCONESTOGAPA01811605
DETRICKARNOLDGSOUTH ABINGTONPA03735702
DETTERYJOEMYERSTOWNPA05093001
DEVENNEYKENNETHPHILADELPHIAPA00769701
DEVEREDREWERIEPA00443801
DEVINEKEVINJPHILADELPHIAPA00568701
DEVOSGENEBETHLEHEMPA05451502
DEWALTDANIELJEMMAUSPA01632002
DEWOODYDANIELCEIGHTY FOURPA00760201
DEYARMINWILLIAMFERIEPA00511102
DEZOLFPAULDLEVITTOWNPA00765601
DHONDTLOUISHALEDONNJ00509501
DI TONNOLOUISSELLERSVILLEPA05233401
DIAMONDTHOMASLAKEWOODOH00502402
DIANGELOMARKNEW CASTLEDE00394401
DIAZ GUEVARAJONYPHILADELPHIAPA05342801
DIAZ HURTADOLUISALLENTOWNPA05452801
DIAZ JREFRAINNORRISTOWNPA05451102
DIAZ VILLANUEVAMARCELINOPHILADELPHIAPA05342501
DIAZALFREDOBETHLEHEMPA04594201
DIAZ-CHAVIANOJUANCBETHLEHEMPA05489501
DIAZJOHNWESTBURYNY00668301
DIAZJORGEPHILADELPHIAPA05380601
DIAZJUANPALLENTOWNPA05408402
DIAZLEOPOLDOCBETHLEHEMPA02589101
DIAZLUISTOBYHANNAPA04183402
DIAZNEFTALIINDIANAPOLISIN05477701
DIAZNELSONALLENTOWNPA00677901
DIAZRAMIROBETHLEHEMPA04950001
DIAZRICHARDPHILADELPHIAPA05411701
DIBBLEJACOBPBETHEL PARKPA05370601
DIBELLRONALDGASHTABULAOH0003680206
DIBIASIOGARYDREXEL HILLPA05320502
DICAPRIORICHARDBROOMALLPA0030270405
DICKERSONDARRINDHARRISBURGPA00761601
DICKERSONMICHAELWEST LAFAYETTEOH01775902
DICKEYHARLANMMILL HALLPA05256202
DICKEYJOSEPHDROBESONIAPA000535030405
DICKSON JRLARRYDN HUNTINGDONPA05422602
DICKSONBRYANOGDERSBURGNJ00464204
DIDOMENICOERNESTVMOON TOWNSHIPPA05333201
DIECKMANNROBERTHPHILADELPHIAPA00679101
DIEHLJASONYORKPA05487602
DIEHLMICHAELWMCKEESPORTPA05050401
DIEHMKEVINGEAST BRADYPA03879001
DIEMCHRISDLITITZPA05245702
DIFABRIZIOMICHAELJHONEYBROOKPA00667701
DIFERDINANDJOHNBLACKWOODNJ04243302
DIFERDINANDOMINICKJPHILADELPHIAPA00241201
DIFETERICIJOSEPHJPAULSBORONJ01972902
DIFRANCESCO IIIPATPITTSBURGHPA01625702
DIGGSMURADHARRISBURGPA05218602
DIGIACOMORICCARDOLINDENWOLDNJ00411502
DIGIGLIOANTHONYJLANSFORDPA00626601
DIGMANMICHELLESELLERSVILLEPA04681002
DILLARDCURTISEPHILADELPHIAPA00368301
DILLWORKGRANTROCHESTERNY05461701
DILORETOCHRISOAKLYNNJ00459504
DILULLOMARGARETPHILADELPHIAPA0030280405
DIMOCKMARKASWEET VALLEYPA03081304
DIMOFFNICKMOUNT UNIONPA05091901
DINCHERPATRICKOWINGS MILLSMD05318104
DINKELACKERROBERTRHAZLETONPA00400001
DINUNNOANTHONYCALIQUIPPAPA04900801
DIPIETROJOSEPHSLIPPERY ROCKPA00710706
DIPLACIDOJOSEPHMNORTH WALESPA00446202
DIPRIMIODAMIANMPHILADELPHIAPA00201901
DIPSINANGPHILADELPHIAPA5510001
DISHLERDANIELRCRANBERRY TWPPA03651402
DITOROKEITHWEST MIFFLINPA0477900204
DITTYDENNISOSHIPPENVILLEPA00703901
DITZLERJONATHANLANSDALEPA03856804
DIVELYGEORGEEFRIEDENSPA00691102
DIVENMICHAELCSHIPPENSBURGPA00396401
DIXONANTHONYTPHILADELPHIAPA04718701
DIXONROBERTCOAKFORDPA00685701
DIXONSAFIRPHILADELPHIAPA05411801
DJAKOVACEDIBPASSAICNJ00308801
D'JOVINMICHAELVMONACAPA05172101
DOAKDENNISCBLAIRSVILLEPA00947601
DOBBSBRIANWILKES BARREPA02835101
DOBRYNIEWSHENRYKBROOKLYNNY00087601
DOCHERTYDAVIDBALLISON PARKPA00155606
DOCKERYANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00375201
DOCKJAMESPBEAVER FALLSPA00539101
DODSONALBERTTCHESTERPA05457801
DODSONJEREMYEEVERETTPA05184301
DOERRDANMCKEES ROCKSPA05361302
DOERRJAMESPWOODBURYNJ01525001
DOLANJAMESTMARLTONNJ0046760206
DOLANROBERTTPHILADELPHIAPA00697402
DOLECEKERIC JOHNHAMLINPA03582202
DOMAARONAYORKPA05035702
DOMINGEZ DE LADEIVIFABINGDONMD04418201
DOMINGUEZFRANKAPHILADELPHIAPA00108701
DOMINICKMATTHEWMONROEVILLEPA05413304
DONAHUEALLENERIVERTONNJ00536101
DONAHUEJOHNJBRENTWOODPA00341401
DONAHUERAYMONDWINDIANAPA05147704
DONAHUETIMOTHYDWEST MIFFLINPA04877401
DONALDSONCRAIGPPITTSBURGHPA00065201
DONATOTHOMASGPLAINSPA00879002
DONAVINCHRISDEALEMD00535001
DONEVICTORAERLANGERKY05349702
DONISELMERSPRINCETONNJ04962401
DONNELLYBRADLEYWMARSPA02789602
DONNELLYDEREKJGLENSHAWPA05470501
DONNEYSDANNYELIZABETHNJ03768502
DONNEYSRICARDOASEWELLNJ03364101
DONOFLIOJOHNJPHILADELPHIAPA00079401
DONOFRY JRGEORGEJHORSHAMPA0416810405
DONOVANTIMGLENSHAWPA00365301
DOOLEYJAMAERMPITTSBURGHPA0543140206
DOOLITTLEMICHAELWEST MIFFLINPA04621502
DOQUANGTKIRKWOODMO00357701
DORANROBERTCPITTSBURGHPA00353601
DORANTESARTUROMPHILADELPHIAPA05080301
DOREDANIELJPATASKALAOH03909906
DORLEYALLENLOGATONPA00399801
DORNWALTERAROCHESTERPA00330502
DORSEYDENNISRUFFINNC00565202
DORSEYJOSEPHEINDEPENDENCEOH04899501
DORSHEFSKIKENHUNLOCK CREEKPA05491501
DOUGHERTYJAMESRCURRYVILLEMO00358101
DOUGHERTYJOSLYNMONTOURSVILLEPA03563904
DOUGHERTYKENMEDINBURGPA05433602
DOUGHERTYMATTMONTOURSVILLEPA05046802
DOUGLASGREGORYAWILLIAMSPORTPA03871901
DOUGLASPAULDPITTSBURGHPA00030702
DOURRIEUKEITHEGONZALESLA00011901
DOUYONLESLYNORCROSSGA5494901
DOVIAKPETERJYARDVILLENJ00675901
DOWLINGMICHAELAUSTINTOWNOH04995402
DOWLINGRYANLEETONIAOH05235101
DOWLINGWILLIAMPLEETONIAOH019159020405
DOWNEYJASONKALAMAZOOMI5497502
DOWNINGJASONFSTEUBENVILLEOH05370701
DOWNSCRAIGCHERRY HILLNJ05447304
DOWSDANIELPELIZABETHTOWNPA04506401
DOYLEKELLYTHEODOREAL00633106
DOYLETHOMASPAMBLERPA04298301
DOYLETHOMASJGLENSIDEPA03867001
DOYLETIMOTHYFHARRISBURGPA05487702
DOYLETIMOTHYJPHILADELPHIAPA00386701
DRAANATALIEPITTSBURGHPA05370104
DRAWBAUGHMICHAELLDOVERPA03209702
DRAYJACOBMPITTSBURGHPA04847201
DRAYTON JRCORNELIUSHARRISBURGPA03433501
DREVESJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA05370801
DREWENTRACYDILLSBURGPA0529850204
DREXELJAMESCHAMBURGPA04506701
DREYERTHOMASWOOLWICH TWPNJ0000370206
DRICKROSSLEWISBURGPA05060804
DRIVER JRGERALDOBURKEVILLEVA00384001
DROSKEYWILLIAMCCOULTERPA04279504
DRUMHELLERGARYCOAL TOWNSHIPPA04660002
DRUMWRIGHTROBERTJPHILADELPHIAPA00548402
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA0316280206
DUAJASONPHILADELPHIAPA04730004
DUAROBERTWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05372801
DUBANSTEPHENJPHILADELPHIAPA01065902
DUBECK JRGREGORYMWARMINSTERPA03463302
DUBECK SRGREGORYMPHILADELPHIAPA00304002
DUBIL IIIMICHAELEWHITE HAVENPA05491401
DUBILMATTHEWPLAINSPA04719102
DUBONANIBALSPHILADELPHIAPA04304401
DUBREEJAMESALITITZPA03955204
DUBRULE IICHARLESNBREWERTONNY00759801
DUCARWILLIAMGMUNHALLPA00011801
DUCKETTWILLIAMCLEARFIELDPA00090601
DUCOEURKALEYWAYNESBURGPA5496804
DUDEKZBIGNIENBROOKLYNNY00087801
DUDICKJEFFREYSBINGHAMTONNY03194602
DUDICKLEESWILKES BARREPA03348401
DUDLEYDANZIGERJMOUNT LAURELNJ04550802
DUESSELRYANGPITTSBURGHPA03670801
DUFFYCASEYMALVERNPA00057706
DUFFYKEVINPITTSBURGHPA05376901
DUFFYROBERTECANASTOTANY04970806
DUGANJOHNLPITTSBURGHPA00063401
DUGANJUSTINASTONPA05482402
DUGANPATRICKJTRAFFORDPA03848402
DUGGAN JRJOHNTNEWTOWNPA0031840304
DUMONTANTHONYLAUGUSTAME00028701
DUNBARJAMESPHILAPA00234001
DUNBARJOHNJBLENHEIMNJ00365701
DUNCAN JRJAMESLALIQUIPPAPA05177901
DUNCAN SRKEVINBPHILADELPHIAPA00610802
DUNCANALBERTPITTSBURGHPA04864601
DUNDAJOSEPHZDUNMOREPA05173802
DUNFORDSCOTTJEFFERSONOH0036290206
DUNGEE IIIJOHNBRYN MAWRPA00030101
DUNHAMERIKAMGERMANTOWNOH550090405
DUNKLE IIIB FRANKEVERETTPA04976701
DUNLAPTYRECEBELLMAWRNJ05111402
DUNLEAVYROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00783302
DUNNARTHURDCINNAMINSONNJ00548302
DUNNLARRYASMYRNADE0028200206
DUNNRAYMONDHHUBBARDOH00776101
DUNNROBERTBARRINGTONNJ01939702
DUNNROBERTABARRINGTONNJ04945502
DUNNSHANESMETHPORTPA0180830204
DUNNWILLIAMGLOUISVILLEKY00405802
DUQUEJAVIERUNION CITYNJ05291201
DUQUEJULIOUNION CITYNJ05285101
DURANGERARDOINDIANAPOLISIN05440902
DURRCLAYTONEKEYSERWV00239401
DURYSCHRISTIANELIMESTONENY00609101
DUSABLONMICHAELPLANCASTERPA04700402
DUSACKROBERTJWINDBERPA05141201
DUSCHEK JRKENNETHJBEAVER FALLSPA05448802
DUTYGARRETTJPITTSBURGHPA04342901
DUVALLWALTERDMOONACHIENJ00063106
DYDYKPETROPITTSBURGHPA05438102
DYER JRJOHNACLAYMONTDE00707102
DYSONMORRISSPHILADELPHIAPA00234802
DYSONPAULPHILADELPHIAPA00563301
DZIABO SRDAVIDJENOLAPA00192902
EADDY JRANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05159501
EADDYANTHONYDREXEL HILLPA04865602
EADDYDEMETRIOUSNEWTOWN SQUAREPA01665306
EAKERTERRYLINDENWI05354502
EARNESTJACOBTOSCEOLA MILLSPA05402302
EARNESTJASONMCALIFORNIAPA05483702
EARNESTROBERTJOHNSTOWNPA03607006
EASLEYJAMILAPHILADELPHIAPA05453801
EASONEUGENEERIEPA00060401
EASTERLINGMELVINERIEPA00443901
EBERHARTSIMONPLEASANT GAPPA0534580204
EBERLER FREDERICCLIFTONVA05175404
EBERST IVGEORGEPITTSBURGHPA05398201
EBERZ JRHARRYJPITTSBURGHPA00495501
EBNERCHADLWILLIAMSPORTPA05413801
EBYJAREDHARRISBURGPA05377802
ECKENRODEGARYLAKRONOH00547401
ECKENROTHWESLEYAGLENOLDENPA00036702
ECKHARDTBRIANKEAST BANGORPA00811002
ECKHOFFBRIANMIDDLETOWNNJ04572704
ECKJOSEPHECLARIONPA05024004
EDAUGALMICHAELBRATTELBOROVT00668801
EDDINGERBRETTABELLWOODPA5502504
EDGARJAMESGLENSHAWPA00122501
EDGERLEYDALELST. LOUISMO04996004
EDINGERARTHURWSLATINGTONPA00179906
EDKINSJAMESTMCKEESPORTPA00371901
EDMONDSWILLIEAWILLINGBORONJ00762806
EDWARDSDUANEPITTSBURGHPA00110401
EDWARDSLOUISPHILADELPHIAPA05366201
EDWARDSTYLERWBEDFORDPA05246802
EGERTERBRANDTMPITTSBURGHPA05470601
EGNERRICHARDGBARRINGTONNJ05380304
EGNERRUSSELLJSOMERSETPA00691002
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ01095402
EIBLJOHNJHUNTINGTON STATINY00707406
EICHELBERGERPAULAOSTERBURGPA03318602
EICHENLAUBBRUCEELOCK HAVENPA000536040506
EIRICHJAMESLHERSHEYPA05428504
EISENBARTHGARYPITTSBURGHPA00046701
EISENBARTHJAMESFPITTSBURGHPA00041901
EISENBERGERJUSTINHARRISBURGPA05125902
EISENHAUERTRAVISMMYERSTOWNPA04401402
ELAHEE IINAZEEREVANS CITYPA0320110405
ELBOURNMATTHEWJMIDDLETOWNDE04998602
ELDRIDGEDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA01894102
ELENAEDWINCHAMBERSBURGPA05103102
ELENSKYLEEROLANTAPA00402201
ELIOUJOSEPHMPITTSBURGHPA05061002
ELLAMSHERBERTWWEST MIFFLINPA00680601
ELLERBEMARVINKPHILADELPHIAPA04572602
ELLERROBERTDWILMINGTONDE00007202
ELLERSHAWDAVIDJLEVITTOWNPA01723404
ELLIOTT JRJOHNWPITTSBURGHPA0419700102
ELLIOTTEHRICKALLIANCEOH05319602
ELLIOTTENGUSERLANGERKY05345901
ELLIOTTJEREMYALLIANCEOH05319702
ELLIOTTROBERTMANTUANJ04926302
ELLIOTTTONYPIKETONOH00684001
ELLISJOHNJMIDDLETOWNCT05006304
ELLISONTIMOTHYLCAMP HILLPA00774901
ELLMUNMICHAELAERIEPA00442601
ELLSWORTH JRROBERTJENDWELLNY00564001
ELMJOHNMLANGHORNEPA0064770102
ELMOREFRANKFAIRFIELDOH00593601
ELMQUISTJAMESCCLARENDONPA02633101
ELSTNERJEFFREYBETHLEHEMPA04969602
ELVIRCARLOSHUNION CITYPA05494601
ELVIRCARLOSUNION CITYNJ05468602
ELZBIETAGOSEKPHILAPA00163602
EMBRYLARRYDPHILADELPHIAPA00675401
EMERYANDREWSMORGANTOWNWV05403202
EMERYANTHONYELIZABETHTOWNPA05438702
EMGUSHBAATARSOUTHAMPTONPA04663902
EMMIJOHNSMEDIAPA05465004
ENCKRICKGCAMP HILLPA00238201
ENDLERPHILIPASHLEYPA00254001
ENGLEEDWARDSTYRONEPA05025004
ENGLERICKASUNBURYPA02172602
ENGLERTALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH05052301
ENGSTROM JRTHOMASFPITMANNJ00510301
ENSENATPOLICARPOSYRACUSENY05115101
ENTRANDYWRUSSELLPA00181401
EPPINGERNEDEMIDDLETOWNPA00579101
ERBDAVIDEETTERSPA03566802
ERDELDENNISJSALEMOH04440902
ERDMANLAWRENCEWBLUE BELLPA00037002
ERDNEREDWARDBNORTH VERSAILLESPA00338604
ERICKSONANDREWCSPOTSWOODNJ02101502
ERICKSONJAMESSABERDEENNJ00511502
ERNDWEINPETERWEST CHESTERPA00161904
ERWINERICHARDABINGTONPA00265501
ERWINJUSTINJCOPLAYPA04100601
ESCAFULLERDOMINGOALLENTOWNPA05446501
ESCALAEDISONUNION CITYNJ05285201
ESCANOFELIXROCKVILLEMD05249201
ESCOBARJAIROBALTIMOREMD05176102
ESCOBARJOELSYKESVILEMD05349202
ESCOBARJULIOAWHITE MARSHMD04579602
ESCUDEROVICENTENORTH BERGENNJ05342701
ESPINOZAERIKSTAFFORDVA04999306
ESPINOZAERNESTOINDIANAPOLISIN05230701
ESPINOZAJADDISJNORCROSSGA5495401
ESPIRITUSANTOOSCARALLENTOWNPA5509601
ESPOSITOSTEPHENRPHILADELPHIAPA04989002
ESPOWEMICHAELCST CLAIRMO00326601
ESSEY JRLOUISGALIQUIPPAPA00708801
ESTEBANDAGOBERTOPITTSBURGHPA03232002
ESTEPDAVIDMOUNDSVILLEWV00103801
ESTESJONATHONLPITTSBURGHPA05425602
ESTRADAGABRIELBALTIMOREMD05229501
ESTRADAMAURICIOPHILADELPHIAPA05348001
ESTRADASAMUELZBETHLEHEMPA02449701
ESWORTHYKATHYMECHANICSBURGPA00016501
ETSELLDERREKPHILADELPHIAPA05291702
EUMTAEJELMHURSTNY00496301
EUTSEYTIMOTHYDUNBARPA05166802
EVANJOHNSBOARDMANOH021886040506
EVANS JRGERALDBPUNXSUTAWNEYPA03121202
EVANSDARRYL ECPHILADELPHIAPA00585501
EVANSGLENNCPITTSBURGHPA03308801
EVANSJOSEPHEERIEPA00442801
EVANSKENNETHPITTSBURGHPA00499001
EVANSLAWRENCEAPHILADELPHIAPA00345501
EVANSMARKATRENTONNJ00365801
EVANSRICHARDAPHILADELPHIAPA00584802
EVANSROBERTJPHILADELPHIAPA05380901
EVELERLARRYERED LIONPA00310302
EVERHARTCRAIGROCHESTERNY03590906
EVERHARTLARRYDWEST MIFFLINPA05408602
EWINGJOSHUAMPITTSBURGHPA05047301
EYERMANGEORGEWPITTSBURGHPA00539901
EZZIOCARMENJMT LAURELNJ00722402
FABEANJACKGWEST NEWTONPA04196601
FABERY JRROBERTFSCOTTDALEPA04235402
FABEYJOHNLEVITTOWNPA05490601
FABIANAARONMMINGO JCTOH05370901
FABIANJUANALLENTOWNPA05223801
FAGELJOHNLLINCROFTNJ00535206
FAGOTHGEOFFREYNORCROSSGA5495101
FAHNESTOCKLAMARAELIZABETHTOWNPA04229401
FAIRESSSTEVENMLUMBERTONNJ05439304
FAISONSHLOMARRPHILADELPHIAPA03354701
FAJARDOCARLOSELIZABETHNJ01799402
FALANGAMICHAELAWILKES-BARREPA00769001
FALLERJOHNTSTROUDSBURGPA00082802
FALLERONICHRISALIQUIPPAPA04944201
FALNESPETERJTABERNACLENJ04611004
FARINELLIPAULWKITTANNINGPA0516650204
FARMEREDWINMELKTONMD00008701
FARMERKENNETHAVINELANDNJ00141101
FARMERMARKALAMBERTVILLENJ00150802
FARRADAYTHOMAS JAYMARKUS HOOKPA00765102
FARRBURTONRCOAL TOWNSHIPPA05434102
FARRELLMARCWPHILADELPHIAPA04991801
FARRISGEORGEFLEMINGWV05481501
FARROWGALELFREEDOMPA00709101
FASCIANO JRGERALDARUSSELLPA03947702
FASHIANSEANJPITTSBURGHPA04408101
FASSOANTHONYDBUFFALONJ00059201
FAUSNAUGHTTODDDANVILLEPA00495701
FAUSTGEOFFREYOWEST MIFFLINPA03961902
FEATHERPETERJFAYETTEVILLEPA05091701
FEATHERSALLENRCLEARVILLEPA05183902
FEATHERSJEREMIAHWNEW ENTERPRISEPA04683801
FEATHPHILLIPDERIEPA05309201
FEBBRAROANTONINOCPITTSBURGHPA03704401
FEDONGLENNNEWTOWNPA00404701
FEDORDAVIDJHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA00571702
FEDORYSHUNANDRIIVPITTSBURGHPA05416901
FEERRARWILLIAMJSTATE COLLEGEPA02624905
FEIDDAVIDRPLUMVILLEPA028084020405
FEIGHTROBERTMANNS CHOICEPA01915202
FEISTROBERTAWILKES BARREPA04433801
FELDENZER JRRICHARDJLEBANONPA00628301
FELDERCORNELPHILADELPHIAPA00298201
FELDERKEVINWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05465502
FELICICINOHECTORPHILADELPHIAPA00469901
FELIXBRIANKNEW PARISPA04683901
FELTENWALTERAPHILADELPHIAPA00485001
FELTONDAVIDWDAVIDSVILLEPA04189901
FENTONDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA05374001
FEO JRCHARLESSHAMOKINPA00184801
FERATOVICHUSNIJAPASSAICNJ00308901
FERENCEMATTHEWTHOLLIDAYSBURGPA04852504
FERGUSMATTHEWPPAINESVILLEOH0500430405
FERGUSONEDWARDRPHILADELPHIAPA00062201
FERGUSONGARYWMALVERNPA00170506
FERNANDESMANNYABERDEENNJ05472601
FERNANDEZ SUEROLUISALLENTOWNPA04608801
FERNANDEZANGELALLENTOWNPA05433401
FERNANDEZDARLINPATERSONNJ05431001
FERNANDEZDIOMEDESREADINGPA05445401
FERNANDEZFERNANDOPHILADELPHIAPA02706901
FERNANDEZJULIANHAMILTONNJ05151404
FERRANTEALLISONOAK RIDGENJ05285804
FERRANTEGIAN MARCOOAK RIDGENJ05170104
FERRAROJOSEPHMPITTSBURGHPA04330201
FERREEAPRILLSEVEN VALLEYSPA04972104
FERRERASBENJAMINROCHESTERNY05251301
FERRISJAMESJYOEPA00398801
FERRISJOHNMMOUNDSVILLEWV00102501
FERRUFINOJOSEBETHLEHEMPA04949401
FERRYDOUGLASRIDLEY PARKPA0185250204
FETSKODONALDRWEST PITTSTONPA00024102
FICKE JRJOHNRCOLLEGEVILLEPA01427804
FIELDSJERRYDHOUSTONTX00186106
FIELDSKELLYYORKPA0499480305
FIGLIUOLOGERARDOCOLLEGEVILLEPA04905802
FIGUEREDO ACUNAFIDELUNION CITYNJ5496201
FIGUEREDOALIAMUNION CITYNJ05117401
FIGUEREDOMIGUELUNION CITYNJ5496301
FIGUEREDOSONIAROCHESTERNY04983801
FIGUEROA BURGOSJUANEASHTABULAOH05489802
FIGUEROAJUANAALEXANDRIAVA04309702
FIGUEROAPEDROSYKESVILLEMD05349301
FILERUSSELLHHARRISBURGPA00187401
FILIMOWICZWIESLAWPHILADELPHIAPA00480301
FILIPEKSTEPHENJNORTH APOLLOPA00480701
FILLASTEPHENMST LOUISMO00357901
FILMOREKEITHCDOVERDE00007401
FINECEYMARLYNTSLIPPERY ROCKPA04123001
FINKDAVIDMGREENSBURGPA00156501
FINKEDOUGLASBELLE VERNONPA042272030405
FINKKURTISNUNIVERSITY PARKPA04203104
FINLAYMICHELLEJEANNETTEPA04913304
FIORELLIJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA04496604
FIORENTINICARMENRKEARNYNJ03755101
FIRMSTONESHANENORTHAMPTONPA04976901
FIRTHMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA00683202
FISCHERBRIANKCORTLANDOH01935503
FISCUSADAMKKITTANNINGPA04684101
FISHERGARYLRONCOPA00744901
FISHERGREGORYSMINERAL POINTPA05262401
FISHGORDYBETHLEHEMPA05400701
FITERAYMONDCOLLEGE PARKMD00534601
FITESTEVENLAKRONOH05431701
FITZGERALDDANIELJCOATESVILLEPA00066704
FITZGERALDPATRICKNANUETNY05302606
FITZGERALDSTEPHENPITTSBURGHPA05121801
FITZPATRICK SRMICHAELAJENKINTOWNPA00698402
FITZPATRICKDAVIDLLISBONOH04626401
FITZPATRICKJONATHANJPITTSBURGHPA05371001
FITZPATRICKMICHAELAGLENSHAWPA04847301
FITZPATRICKTHOMASCLARGOFL00069702
FITZPATRICKTIMOTHYBUNIONTOWNPA00407701
FLAITZAARONJIRWINPA04622204
FLANAGANDANIELJMOON TWPPA02803504
FLANIGANSTEVENJTHOROFARENJ00360905
FLANNERYJOSEPHLBIRDSBOROPA0050300405
FLATH_JRJOHNEPAULSBORONJ05396001
FLATLEYPATRICKERIEPA00301501
FLECKRICHARDLWOODLANDPA05171802
FLEETTHOMASWWAMPUMPA00463101
FLEISCHMANNDOUGMAHWAHNJ00464304
FLEMINGJOECHESTERPA05469001
FLEMINGRICHARDWTARENTUMPA04848602
FLEMINGTIMOTHYENDICOTTNY00211801
FLETCHERFRANKCWOODBURYNJ0037670206
FLETCHERLISAWEST MIFFLINPA04779201
FLEWELLINGGALENACARLISLEPA04219201
FLINTDORWINWCANISTEONY00395801
FLISNIKGARYPITTSFORDNY05262203
FLORES CASTROOSCARTOLEDOOH05450202
FLORESARMANDOSYKESVILLEMD04352001
FLORESCARLOSLSPENCERNC00558601
FLORES-CASTROIVANNYRSALISBURYNC03850901
FLORESEDGARABALTIMOREMD03803901
FLORESJOSEBETHLEHEMPA03412601
FLORESJOSEGBETHLEHEMPA05336501
FLORESJOSEFORT WASHINGTONMD05038902
FLORESJUANAPHILADELPHIAPA00404901
FLORESMARIANOELKRIDGEMD05425201
FLORIDARICHARDLPITTSBURGHPA0154980304
FLOUNDERSJOSEPHPHAVERTOWNPA00334301
FLOWERSJIMMYCBAINBRIDGEPA03479502
FLOYDMATTHEWJIMPERIALPA04848401
FLUCKMARCQUARRYVILLEPA00537401
FLYNNIANCPLEASANT GAPPA05350902
FOBEARHOWARDGFLINTMI00228002
FOBESCAITLINFAIRVIEWPA05166404
FOCERDAVIDWMCKEES ROCKSPA04395102
FOGARTYMICHAELEAKRONOH00546901
FOGEL JRJAMESLEVITTOWNPA03674501
FOGLEJASONVROCHESTERPA05182701
FOLEYTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA0030300405
FOLKOMERJOHNHYORKPA00079302
FOLTZ IIROYCEKEAST BERLINPA04879804
FONZIEDWARDDPITTSBURGHPA00711001
FOORRANDYSHARRISBURGPA01339202
FOORTRAVISAHARRISBURGPA05218302
FORCEYDAVIDBROOMALLPA00104502
FORD IIIJAMESPTURNERSVILLENJ00141201
FORDJACOBJBELLAIREOH04996801
FORDLIZPHILADELPHIAPA0060860102
FORDROYALDPITTSBURGHPA00024701
FORDSEANBLACKWOODNJ03203502
FORDVICTORMEDIAPA05353601
FOREHANDCORYLWILMINGTONDE04028401
FOREMSKALUCYNABROOKLYNNY00093601
FORMELLAKRZYSZTOFBROOKLYNNY00686601
FORSBURGSTEVENLPHILIPSBURGPA05032502
FORSTERIANPHILADELPHIAPA035653030405
FORSYTHEADAMWFAIROAKSPA05470801
FORSYTHEJEFFREYSWEST MIFFLINPA05185001
FORTUNARICHARDLVANDERGRIFTPA00399101
FORTUNATONYMARLTONNJ00672002
FOSTER JREDWARDKEANSBURGNJ00149401
FOSTER JRJAMESFWEST NEWTONPA04111001
FOSTER SRROBERTJBRADFORDPA05231002
FOSTERALEXANDERCANASTOTANY05430101
FOSTERDERRICKHARRISBURGPA05125402
FOSTERKEVINJWEST DECATURPA04830801
FOSTERRONALDMPHILADELPHIAPA00775302
FOSTOKHIASSAMPATERSONNJ00772102
FOUSERBRETTJWEST MIFFLINPA05326504
FOUSTADAMMIDDLETOWNPA05449601
FOX JRPETERJPROSPECT PARKPA04881102
FOXDAVIDTCROYDENPA00569001
FOXERICPHILADELPHIAPA0545570206
FOXJESSIEUNION CITYPA0519900405
FOXSCOTTDVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516301
FOXSTEVENJWILKES-BARREPA00626401
FOYJACOBDALBIONPA00020301
FRAILEYRANDALLDKITTANNINGPA01269501
FRANCESCHICANDELARIOPHILADELPHIAPA00263701
FRANCIONE JRJOHNHHAVERTOWNPA00062301
FRANCISYALISSALNATICKMA05422704
FRANCISZEKCHOJNOWSKIBROOKLYNNY00617501
FRANCKIEWICZFRANKRWHITE HAVENPA04390301
FRANCOLUISUNION CITYNJ05247801
FRANK SRRICHARDMPHILIPSBURGPA03938502
FRANKENBERRYCHARLESSCHELLSBURGPA00930702
FRANKLIN JRNOAHDERIEPA00048701
FRANKMICHAELROCHESTERPA03868502
FRANKOVICHJOSEPHMMCDONALDPA04376301
FRANKWILLIAMACORAOPOLISPA00709301
FRANTZRICKRWALNUTPORTPA04820002
FRANZTHOMASMBOOTHWYNPA00139501
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00154602
FRAZIERDAVIDCBRIDGEVILLEPA00110101
FRAZIERLINDAPHILADELPHIAPA05441801
FRAZIERLYLEBLACKWOODNJ00596101
FRAZIERWILLIAMFMEADOWBROOKPA04298401
FREDERICKJOHNDALLASPA05277301
FREDERICKSKYLEFTAMAQUAPA04504502
FREDERICKTHEODOREANORRISTOWNPA00007101
FREDMUNDADAMMOUNTAIN TOPPA05401602
FREELAND JRNILESEHALIFAXPA00453201
FREETPAULJPHILADELPHIAPA00519101
FRENCHRICHARDDPHILADELPHIAPA05411601
FRESSEROSAWEST NEW YORKNJ02175501
FREYDONALDENEWVILLEPA00231601
FREYERMUTHEDWARDGCABOTPA00220001
FREYNORBERTALDENNY05478902
FREYSEANVPITTSBURGHPA00156201
FRICKCODYDBERNVILLEPA04842301
FRIEDMANROBERTBETHLEHEMPA00522902
FRIELJOHNTMARCUS HOOKPA00132201
FRISBEEJAMESWYARDLEYPA02646903
FRITZCHRISLEAST BERLINPA04287504
FRITZJOHNMMOUNT WOLFPA00007702
FRITZJONATHANWEST CHESTERPA05084702
FRONZAGLIOGUIDODONONAPA00674301
FROSTGREGORYAWARRENPA02463101
FRYBRIANDARMAGHPA03731401
FRYDANIELLEMSWORTHPA04723602
FRYEEDWEST MIFFLINPA05316301
FRYEROBERTWEST MIFFLINPA04653301
FRYZACHKITTANNINGPA05163701
FUENTES MEDINARAMILALLENTOWNPA05443901
FUENTESDENNYINDIANAPOLISIN05067201
FUENTESRUDYHIGH POINTNC03988501
FUHRMANKEVINLHOLTWOODPA00089401
FULKRODRANDYLMANHEIMPA03186601
FULLARDMICHAELMAPOLLOPA01585606
FULLARDSAVAHNKPITTSBURGHPA05101201
FULLERTONMICHAELNORTH HUNTINGDONPA05048202
FULTZDANRMILROYPA05171702
FUNESMARIACCOLUMBUSOH0548400102
FUNK IICHRISBETHLEHEMPA05198704
FUNKGLENNRSLATINGTONPA01332102
FURBEEJONATHANFLEMINGTONWV05329901
FURMANEDWARDLSHAVERTOWNPA04268302
FUSCODONALDMPHILADELPHIAPA00569101
FUSCOMICHAELBRISTOLPA00530901
GABBLLOYDDNANTICOKEPA00589501
GABELLAJENNIFERACOCKEYSVILLEMD0518380405
GABERTSTEPHENGCORAOPOLISPA04587602
GABRIELEROBERTMKING OF PRUSSIAPA00277402
GABRIELLELOUISAALLENTOWNPA04705202
GADDTHOMASWEST MIFFLINPA04704001
GADSONLARRYBROOKHAVENPA05441901
GAINESKENNETHMCKEANPA05477502
GAINESKIMBUFFALONY04745001
GALESTEVEMUNIONTOWNOH00452601
GALLAGHERBRANDONALLENTOWNPA05397404
GALLAGHERDANIELWBRISTOLPA05292802
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA0334480204
GALLAGHERMATTHEWINDEPENDENCEOH01672101
GALLAHER JRLARRYOSCEOLA MILLSPA00054001
GALLASHERLEORBRIGANTINENJ00087201
GALLEGOHUGOELIZABETHNJ04689101
GALLOWAYKRISTOPHERCROYDONPA05403702
GALVANPAULADRIANMI00019701
GAMAROHUGOAYOUNGSTOWNOH05447802
GAMARRO MENESESSAULALEXANDRIAVA05431301
GAMARRO ROMANSELVINPHILADELPHIAPA05488001
GAMARROAXELRFALLS CHURCHVA04186101
GAMARROELMERPHILADELPHIAPA04172001
GAMARROGILMARPHILADELPHIAPA05044101
GAMARROHILDAPHILADELPHIAPA04152601
GAMARROINGRIDFALLS CHURCHVA04925901
GAMARROOLIVERDPHILADELPHIAPA03949401
GAMARROWILSONPHILADELPHIAPA04026901
GAMBINOANTHONYFPHILADELPHIAPA01059602
GAMBLEGAREYWEST MIFFLINPA00354301
GAMBLEJUSTINPITTSBURGHPA05427702
GAMBLETIMOTHYSUNBURYPA05413701
GAMBLETIMOTHYRWELLSBURGWV00773301
GAMBONE JRJOSEPHAGILBERTSVILLEPA03712402
GAMEROHERNANRINDIANAPOLISIN05473001
GANANJOSEUNION CITYNJ03917701
GANANLUISUNION CITYNJ05331401
GANDIA JRGARYLMOHNTONPA03693702
GANDIAGARYLWEST READINGPA01359502
GANSBYRONPHILADELPHIAPA05098901
GANSKOPP JRHAROLDAANDALUSIAPA04505402
GANSTERRICHARDALEESPORTPA00507402
GANUNJASONBETHLEHEMPA034123020406
GARAIRONALDEASTONPA0003520106
GARAY IIANGELOPHILADELPHIAPA05424702
GARAYENRIQUENEWARKDE00007001
GARBERRONALDKHARRISBURGPA0041080102
GARCEAUJOSHJWHEELINGWV0513170206
GARCES-CABRERANESTORUNION CITYNJ05094901
GARCESSEGUNDOWEST NEW YORKNJ03109201
GARCIA GONZALEZYASNIELREADINGPA05477001
GARCIA JRJUANJBETHLEHEMPA05493001
GARCIA KLARCCARLOSAPHILADELPHIAPA04083401
GARCIA SAMAYOAEDINPHILADELPHIAPA04368601
GARCIACARLOSSYKESVILLEMD04159701
GARCIAEDGARPHILADELPHIAPA05380501
GARCIAEDUARDOROCKVILLEMD05454401
GARCIAENRIQUEAALEXANDRIAVA00250301
GARCIAERIKBALTIMOREMD05492002
GARCIAFERNANDOBROOKLYNNY05221301
GARCIAGLADYSAROCKVILLEMD02911201
GARCIAHENRYTOLEDOOH05462101
GARCIAHUGOROCKVILLEMD02910702
GARCIAJOERPITTSBURGHPA02425201
GARCIAJOSENUTLEYNJ05145701
GARCIAJUANALLENTOWNPA05223901
GARCIAJUANBETHLEHEMPA04963302
GARCIAMARINOLYNDHURSTNJ05444002
GARCIANELSONPHILADELPHIAPA03070101
GARCIA-ORTIZRUDYNEW CASTLEDE04093201
GARCIAOSMANPHILADELPHIAPA04892001
GARCIARAFAELLAWRENCEMA00668601
GARCIARHADAMESESCRANTONPA00196201
GARCIAROLANDOTRENTONNJ00745101
GARDNERCURTLTOWANDAPA00746301
GARDNERDYRANKPHILAPA00134601
GARDNERJOHNATHANNEAST LIVERPOOLOH05448501
GARDNERROBERTMBLOOMFIELDNJ05350104
GARLANDMARCUSINDEPENDENCEOH05167706
GARLITZRICHPITTSBURGHPA05403004
GARLOCKBENJAMINCANASTOTANY05150202
GARNERGERALDPHILADELPHIAPA01958201
GARNETT IIIALLANRINDIANAPOLISIN04232206
GARNETTKEVINDPHILADELPHIAPA00591201
GARRIDODOSITEOREAST ELMHURSTNY5506601
GARRISONMARKLEBANONPA00677201
GARRITY JR.WILLIAMTBLACKWOODNJ04869404
GARTHOFFRUSSELLYOUNGSTOWNOH05444801
GARWOODBUZZEPITTSBURGHPA00381801
GARZONJOSENORTH BERGENNJ05430701
GASKINSMICHAELGLENSHAWPA00209301
GASKINSTRACEYPHILADELPHIAPA00029701
GATENBYMATTERIEPA00167502
GATES JRWILLIAMCHESTERPA05468401
GATESJEFFREYBOILING SPRINGSPA0059270102
GATESLINDENRMECHANICSBURGPA00592601
GATESMARKSFALLENTIMBERPA04798902
GATESROBERTVNEW ENTERPRISEPA02192501
GATIJOSEPHAMENTOROH00546702
GATTISTEVENMPITTSBURGHPA04748601
GATTOROBERTELLWOOD CITYPA00279001
GATUSKYRICHASHLEYPA04731001
GAUL IIIDANIELWENDICOTTNY05270802
GAULTHEODOREBOYERTOWNPA04758503
GAULTHEODORECBOYERTOWNPA02181606
GAVOFOJOSEPHVINELANDNJ00140302
GAYDOSMARKAMCKEESPORTPA0359820304
GAYHART JRGARYMERLANGERKY05349802
GAYMANIANMALVERNPA05452002
GAZCAJOSENORCROSSGA5495201
GAZZODAVENPITTSBURGHPA00247701
GEACOMANPEPEPHILADELPHIAPA01577701
GEARHARTAARONCORANGEVILLEPA05056101
GEARRYJOHNLVALLEY GROVEWV05309301
GEBOPHILLIPMMAPLE SHADENJ00071202
GEBREHIWOTTSEHAYERPHILADELPHIAPA00274401
GEDDINGSTYRONEPITTSBURGHPA05294001
GEHRISSTEVENRREADINGPA04473201
GEIBELJOELABUTLERPA05003504
GEIBELJOSEPHABUTLERPA04723901
GEIGERWILLIAMCPITTSBURGHPA05371101
GEINNOTTARYANPHILADELPHIAPA05292002
GEISEL JRHARRYGJOHNSTOWNPA05371201
GEISERJOHNJOHNSTOWNPA05368801
GEISERPATRICKJOHNSTOWNPA05368901
GEMZAJAMESENEW KENSINGTONPA0516620205
GENSEMERDANIELRREINHOLDSPA0022510405
GEORGE SRRELIASHHARRISBURGPA00297302
GEORGEDAVIDBETHLEHEMPA04955702
GEORGEEDWARDDVANDERGRIFTPA04938702
GEORGEELERYBRISTOLPA00081501
GEORGEJOSHUAEFORD CITYPA04577202
GEORGEROBERTVALIQUIPPAPA00369902
GEORGEWILLIAMPERIEPA00048601
GEPPERTDAVIDOHATFIELDPA00539302
GERARD KOSIKSTEPHENEYNONPA05387702
GERBERSTEVEBERWYN HEIGHTSMD00534801
GERHARDMICHAELSOMERDALENJ01316802
GERHARTDONALDDHAZLETONPA00178201
GERHARTRYANPERKASIEPA0499920206
GERLACHRYANWASHINGTONPA04964502
GERMANPATRICKKPOTTSTOWNPA04292502
GERNCHARLESVWARRENPA05373802
GERTNERDOUGLASMSOMERSETNJ00531101
GETGEN JRCLAIRMUNCYPA00171701
GETZJAREDELEWISBERRYPA04283602
GETZLEEAMOUNTVILLEPA05415304
GETZMICHAELMMUNCYPA00586102
GHANNAMJEFFREYJPITTSTONPA03553904
GHEORGHIUSTEVETNEWCOMERSTOWNOH05456102
GHOLSTONJEFFREYVPORTSMOUTHVA00516201
GIBBONSMITCHELLCONNEAUTOH00088901
GIBBS VASQUEZPABLOREADINGPA05481801
GIBBSJEFFREYHELLWOOD CITYPA04441002
GIBBSSTEVENBCOLLINGDALEPA00201101
GIBERSONBRETTACONESTOGAPA01943501
GIBSONRONALDWHITE HAVENPA0059940204
GIBSONSHAWNMIDDLETOWNDE05447002
GIBSONWAYNEDEPTFORDNJ01575004
GIESLERJAMESJST PETERSMO0427910206
GIESYPATRICKSPITTSBURGHPA00760302
GIFTRALPHJPITTSBURGHPA04499404
GIGLIOTTIANTHONYAWARRENPA03285102
GIGLOTTIJOSEPHSJIM THORPEPA05263702
GILESMARLONPENN HILLSPA00354601
GILLBRADLEYAAPOLLOPA00521201
GILLBRYANJPERKASIEPA00730701
GILLESPIEJOHNBPHILADELPHIAPA00633501
GILLESPIETRACEYPCARLISLEPA03006704
GILLGRADYAAMBRIDGEPA00709001
GILLIAMJOSHUAFBEAVERPA05433802
GILLILANDJOSEPHMPITTSBURGHPA04782201
GILLINFRANCISJCOLLINGDALEPA00079501
GILLISCHRISSHAVERTOWNPA0025080305
GILLSCOTTELKINS PARKPA04955204
GILMARINOALLENTOWNPA05480001
GILMERKEVINMHOLLANDPA00852201
GILMOURJOSHUAPHENRYVILLEPA04459301
GIMBELMARKNEW TRIPOLIPA02793701
GIMBELMICHAELPALBURTISPA00192601
GIMSONALISONABASKING RIDGENJ00688402
GINEVDOBBINPATERSONNJ00609601
GINEVSKITANASCLIFTONNJ00696101
GINGRICHBRIANMARIETTAPA00322001
GINSBURGDAVIDSPITTSBURGHPA003170030506
GINSBURGSAMANTHALEAST PITTSBURGHPA02378504
GINTHNERJOSEPHCWILKES-BARREPA00590101
GIORDANOALANMPITTSBURGHPA00104801
GIORDANOMICHAELDCORAOPOLISPA00276501
GIORDANORAYMONDJGIBBSTOWNNJ03103804
GIPEGARYHARRISBURGPA0029760206
GIPSONJOHNMAPOLLOPA01986101
GIRALDOMIGUELWEST NEW YORKNJ00736001
GIRONJOHNNYPHILADELPHIAPA05244301
GIRONWALTERAPHILADELPHIAPA05236901
GIROUXROBERTFREDERICKSBURGVA00571006
GITCHELLWILLIAMHORSEHEADSNY05442801
GJORGJEVDUSHKOBETHLEHEMPA05093601
GLADDENTASCHAWNPHILADELPHIAPA04905002
GLASGOWANTHONYFPHILADELPHIAPA00140401
GLASGOWRODNEYJSPRING MILLSPA00632401
GLASS JRWILLARDWAMPUMPA01392101
GLASSICFRANKLMARION HEIGHTSPA01410501
GLASSROBERTWCREWEVA00347201
GLASSTERRYEMARSPA00102701
GLASSWILLIAMWCREWEVA00383901
GLASSWILLIAMLPITTSBURGHPA02924602
GLASTETTERDALEWARRENTONMO00356701
GLAZIERMEREDITHELIZABETHTOWNPA04993604
GLEASONRODNEYAPALACHINNY00500606
GLEESONTHOMASFPHILADELPHIAPA00345601
GLENNJONOTHANPHILADELPHIAPA05159401
GLENNMICHAELBALTIMOREMD05258001
GLENNQUINNTINIPHILADELPHIAPA05454201
GLIGOROSKISLOBODANGARFIELDNJ00728201
GLISSONKEVINEMOUNT LAURELNJ03637402
GLORIEDOUGLASMONTCLAIRNJ0502600304
GLOVERKWANEMWEST CHESTERPA03438202
GLOVERSTANLEYSPITTSBURGHPA04192902
GLOVERTIMOTHYGNEGLEYOH04900901
GMITTERWILLIAMJIM THORPEPA05090802
GOADKEVINAAKRONOH00547501
GOCHENAURROSSPARADISEPA05390002
GOCHNAUERRICHARDLREADINGPA00546401
GODDARDERICWESTOVERWV5496704
GODFREYBRIANOLDE CITYPA00032001
GODINEZOSCARJROCHESTERNY05466501
GODISSARTWALTERTMORRISDALEPA04575602
GOEHRINGEDWARDTROCHESTERPA00157101
GOEPFERTJOHNOSWEGONY05448602
GOFFMICHAELDAUBURNNY05050604
GOFFOLIMICHAELASTEUBENVILLEOH05141301
GOINSDAVEPHILADELPHIAPA00319102
GOLDENCOLINMEHOOPANYPA04961402
GOLDHORNWILLIAMCUPPER DARBYPA00173601
GOLDMANLINDADYEADONPA00138501
GOLDSMITHDANKANEPA04988304
GOLDSZERRICHARDLWEST MIFFLINPA0472980304
GOLODOLINSKIANDRZEJAKRONNY04268002
GOLSTONVICTORIAPRINCTONNJ05329604
GOLVASHPAULJPITTSBURGHPA01895001
GOMEZCARLOSNORTH BERGENNJ04802501
GOMEZDEIGOCORONANY05484701
GOMEZEDBINSYKESVILLEMD05200401
GOMEZELDERPHILADELPHIAPA04805601
GOMEZJESUSROCHESTERNY05452902
GOMEZMICHELLEWASHINGTONNJ05301104
GOMISHGLENBLAIRSVILLEPA04395801
GOMORIJAMESEYOUNGSTOWNOH01776702
GONSKYYMYROSLAVCARNEGIEPA04618801
GONZABAYJULIOUNION CITYNJ05078101
GONZALESFANNYPATERSONNJ04274101
GONZALESJOSEPHDAPOLLOPA00161101
GONZALESMIRNAHARRISBURGPA04550501
GONZALESROSALIOLEXINGTONNC03507901
GONZALEZ GARCIABENJAMINWILMINGTONDE05012701
GONZALEZ GARCIAROBERTONORCROSSGA5496001
GONZALEZ TOMALAEDISONSTATEN ISLANDNY05479901
GONZALEZ TORRESEVIANSYRACUSENY5508301
GONZALEZALFONSOCOLUMBUSOH05479601
GONZALEZCARLOSEWEST NEW YORKNJ05384001
GONZALEZGILBERTOBETHLEHEMPA02974202
GONZALEZGLORIAGUTTENBERGNJ05288001
GONZALEZHECTORNEW YORKNY04807601
GONZALEZJOSEAERIEPA00401101
GONZALEZLEANDRORLANCASTERPA05401201
GONZALEZLUISJERSEY CITYNJ05476002
GONZALEZMARVINMRADFORDVA05458401
GONZALEZMAURICIOBETHLEHEMPA01697102
GONZALEZMIGUELAPHILADELPHIAPA04354702
GONZALEZMIGUELPHILADELPHIAPA05393302
GONZALEZPEDROINDEPENDENCEOH05405601
GONZALEZRAFAELPHILADELPHIAPA05389102
GONZALEZRAMIROHARRISBURGPA05443501
GONZALEZRODOLFOCOLUMBUSOH05479701
GONZALEZWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA05388301
GONZALEZWILLYALLENTOWNPA05117201
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA03063902
GOODBANDARYLENORTHEASTPA00060601
GOODBREDTIMOTHYECLAIRTONPA00335902
GOODLINGNATHANWYORK HAVENPA04921302
GOODMANLAWRENCEINDEPENDENCEOH05367601
GOODRICHJAMIEEVERETTPA02923102
GOODWIN IIEDWARDSMORGANTOWNWV05464002
GOODWINANDREWJERMYNPA05354902
GOODWINE JRRONALDCLAIRTONPA0472790204
GOODWINKELLYHANOVERMD02520102
GOODWINMARKPHILADELPHIAPA00569201
GORDONDANIELMWASHINGTONPA03742302
GORGONENICHOLASARIDLEY PARKPA00720301
GORMANGREGORYBEAVER FALLSPA04900701
GORMANSTEVECLEMENTONNJ00596001
GORRY JRMICHAELWPHILADELPHIAPA00642801
GORSEDOUGLASJELIZABETHTOWNPA00628401
GOSEKANDRZEJWASHINGTON CROSSPA00308006
GOSEKWITOLDFAIRLESS HILLSPA0103550206
GOSNEYDANIELBINGHAMTONNY05451801
GOSSMANDAVIDAWEST MIFFLINPA00804801
GOSTYNSKIDAVIDWARRIOR RUNPA01650702
GOUDYWILLIAMRCAMP HILLPA05478802
GOUGHKEVINJHELLERTOWNPA05120902
GOULDDONALDLNORTH NEW PORTLAME00074401
GOULDERINCAMP HILLPA05156304
GOULDROBERTLNEW BRIGHTONPA05226101
GOVENSMARGARETPHILADELPHIAPA00496801
GOYDENGREGORYJENDICOTTNY00211701
GRABERSHANAPHILADELPHIAPA05317302
GRABIGELEDWARDRNATRONA HEIGHTSPA00151602030405
GRABOWSKIJERZYNEWARKNJ00165101
GRABOWSKIKRZYSTOFNEWARKNJ00165301
GRABOWSKIMICHAELJTELFORDPA04539702
GRABOWSKITOMASZPHILADELPHIAPA00075302
GRACIANOARMANDOINDIANAPOLISIN05402201
GRADJOSEPHWGLENSHAWPA0031630405
GRAFFERICPHILADELPHIAPA05291902
GRAFFIUSROBERTJCANFIELDOH00776001
GRAFFJOHNCWHITEHALLPA01332302
GRAHAMBRIANRNEWARKDE00559701
GRAHAMJOHNRST CLAIRMO00126901
GRAHAMWILLISSICKLERVILLENJ00140606
GRAJEWSKIANTONIFAIRLESS HILLSPA01512302
GRAJEWSKIHALINAFAIRLESS HILLSPA04918201
GRANATAROBERTDPHILADELPHIAPA05131002
GRANDILLOMARSHALLAWEST MIFFLINPA01033902
GRANDSTAFFKENNETHGCARLSTADTNJ00522006
GRANJAMARCELAUNION CITYNJ05295901
GRANTDAVIDLERLANGERKY05346202
GRANTRICKEYKPHILADELPHIAPA00478401
GRANTWENDYMMORTONPA00067801
GRATASTANLEYGEBENSBURGPA01385201
GRATZCRAIGMPHILADELPHIAPA05005904
GRAUPENSPERGERJ THOMASMARYSVILLEPA03797004
GRAUREMARINBLOOMINGDALENJ00361706
GRAVESMATTHEWPIRWINPA04158105
GRAYDEREKSWEIRTONWV03201302
GRAYDONALDRMOUNDSVILLEWV00059801
GRAYIRLEANCPHILADELPHIAPA00510101
GRAYJEFFREYSWARRENPA04660101
GRAYSONDESMONDPITTSBURGHPA5498302
GRAYSONSTEPHENPERLANGERKY05337702
GRAYTIMOTHYSVERONAPA00563901
GREAFFWELLIAMRPITTSBURGHPA00645504
GREASERGUYLANSDALEPA05009304
GREATHOUSEDAVIDWHEELINGWV00681501
GRECCOKENNETHMATAMORASPA00467901
GRECORONALDBEAVER FALLSPA00777001
GREENAWALTCHARLESEMURRYSVILLEPA04151701
GREENBERGHOWARDBELLMAWRNJ00032101
GREENCHRISINDIANAPA05416801
GREENCLARENCEKNEW CASTLEDE00872102
GREENDEGANNESTUPPER DARBYPA00306201
GREENEUGENEAHARRISBURGPA05443701
GREENEWILLIAMMVIRGINIA BEACHVA00517906
GREENFIELDGARRETTLOCK HAVENPA549910204
GREENKENNETHKPOTTSTOWNPA04160302
GREENMICHAELTYORK SPRINGSPA00231701
GREENTHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA01129502
GREENWALTJAMESGROVE CITYPA00052701
GREENWAYA. ROGERMORRISTOWNNJ05138004
GREENWOODBURNETTEEASLEYSC5505804
GREENZWEIGKEVINWALNUTPORTPA05481002
GREERERICEWEST NEWTONPA04197702
GREERMIKEINDEPENDENCEOH01644202
GREGORYJEREMYTAMAQUAPA05464602
GREGORYJOHNTYARDLEYPA00627202
GREGORYNICHOLASMEDFORDNJ05032104
GRELISEDWARDHATBOROPA0045850405
GRESHAMLIONELPHILADELPHIAPA00085101
GRESLEYRICHARDGGIRARDOH0135940506
GRETHDAVIDWPORTSMOUTHVA00516501
GRIBAUDONICKPENNSAUKENNJ00681701
GRIBBINWILLIAMMURRYSVILLEPA00744601
GRIFFINBOBBYPITTSBURGHPA04683201
GRIFFINGUYPBRASHER FALLSNY04529706
GRIFFINMAURICERPALMYRANJ05237702
GRIFFITHSTEVENEMONONGAHELAPA04963501
GRIFFONETTIMICHAELSNORRISTOWNPA0470390206
GRIGGSJEFFREYCAMDENNJ05392802
GRIMESRONNEYLOTISVILLEMI00020001
GRIMMETTALANROOCHESTERIL00517401
GRIMMSHAWNPBEAVER FALLSPA05055002
GRIMMWILLIAMTHORNELLNY00389001
GRIZZLESTEPHENDMIDDLETOWNPA05089506
GROCEHERMANINDEPENDENCEOH05378601
GROETSCHDARRYLBPITTSBURGHPA00109902
GROFFVINCENTEELIZABETHTOWNPA03708402
GROGANGLENNEBROOKHAVENPA00299101
GROHOWSKI JRRICHARDAWILKES BARREPA04269202
GRONENDAHLHOWARDPHILADELPHIAPA0045820405
GRONROOSPAULANORWOODMA00068501
GROOMEJAMESFWILMINGTONDE00276001
GROSS JRJAMESLPITTSBURGHPA04512501
GROSSDREWSNEWPORTPA05168201
GROSSJEFFREYBRIGHTONMI0442000103
GROSSKENNETHREDINBOROPA00361102
GROSSLARRYJPITTSBURGHPA01877301
GROVEPATRICKCHAMBERSBURGPA045550020304
GROVERICHARDWNEW CASTLEPA04845201
GRUBB JRMARVINEMAYSVILLEWV03801801
GRUBBSERICWCHICORAPA02921001
GRUNIGENDAVIDABENSALEMPA00124802
GRYGAROMANPITTSBURGHPA05466102
GRZEBIENIAKANDRZEJBROOKLYNNY00617801
GRZELCZYKKAZIMIERZFORDSNJ05482901
GRZYWINSKIEDMONDPITTSBURGHPA05377101
GUALOTUNAHUGODCORONANY05422001
GUALTIERIMICHAELGERIEPA00442901
GUARDIOLAJORGEHOUSTONTX00230501
GUARDIOLAJOSEDHOUSTONTX00393701
GUARDIOLALEONARDOHOUSTONTX00393601
GUAZ PEREZJOSEMSYRACUSENY05437601
GUBALAJONATHANMBRIDGEVILLEPA05470901
GUERRA JROMARBETHLEHEMPA04929702
GUERRA SROMARCBETHLEHEMPA04929602
GUERRAERNESTOAERLANGERKY05346001
GUERRAGEORGEPHILADELPHIAPA01858602
GUERREROEDWINALINDENWOLDNJ04993002
GUERREROIBERALANCASTERPA04061002
GUERREROJHONNYCLIFTONNJ05459401
GUERREROJOSEPSILVER SPRINGMD00534901
GUERREROJOSESSILVER SPRINGMD00534301
GUERREROJOSEASYKESVILLEMD04011902
GUETANIELLOTOMNORTHAMPTONPA05005201
GUEVARAJOSECOATESVILLEPA05388901
GUILARDIJAMESAHAINESPORTNJ00045104
GUILEANDREWWILMINGTONDE05484504
GUILLORYJOHHNYASHLANDKY00106901
GUINANJAMESVPHILADELPHIAPA04829401
GULDNERKEITHEBLANDONPA01604501
GULLEDGEMICHAELABINGDONMD03898502
GULLIFERJAMESCPHILADELPHIAPA05049302
GULLIFERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA05365102
GUMBMARTINPALISADES PARKNJ04825901
GUMPHER JRWILLIAMHFINLEYVILLEPA05309501
GUNCAYHUGOUNION CITYNJ05386901
GUNNERMICHAELDANVILLEVA00565501
GUNSTROBERTJWILDWOODNJ00265202
GURECKIROBERTMSYKESVILLEMD0200260306
GURRERAPATRICKJWINTERSVILLEOH05272804
GUSTAFSONFREDCOIL CITYPA00114202
GUTIERREZALLANLJERSEY CITYNJ00262601
GUTIERREZHECTORALEXANDRIAVA00533701
GUTIERREZMICHAELJINDIANAPOLISIN05375901
GUTIERREZWILLIAMAJESSUPMD02209606
GUYTONWILLIAMBALTIMOREMD00515401
GUZMANCESARCORONANY05323101
GUZMANGEORGEAALLENTOWNPA04547601
GUZMANJESUSAINDIANAPOLISIN04067101
GUZMANLUCIATUNION CITYNJ05455301
GUZNAYOSCARWEST NEW YORKNJ04909501
GUZNAYRICARDOUNION CITYNJ04909401
GWYNGARYWILMINGTONDE01313501
HAASANDREWKNORTH VANDERGRIFPA00109701
HAASJEFFREYBETHLEHEMPA05414602
HABERBERGERWILFREDFST MARY'SPA00584901
HACKMICHAELJBUTLERPA03860701
HACKNEYRYANFREEDOMPA04944702
HADLEYROBERTFHARRISBURGPA00509302
HAEFNERRALPHINDUSTRYPA05426301
HAESELERSTEPHENCERIEPA00401301
HAGAMIN JRKENWOODELINDERWOLDNJ00387601
HAGANCHRISBALTIMOREMD04991402
HAGELSTEIN JRCHARLESWESTHAMPTONNJ00094401
HAGGERTY JRWALTERCSHELOCTAPA03535401
HAGGERTY SRELIALEECHBURGPA02959602
HAGGERTYCHADLSALTSBURGPA02876102
HAHATKOVLADIMIRPITTSBURGHPA03113501
HAHN JRROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00628501
HAHNEDWARDCSEWICKLEYPA00708301
HAIGHTRICHARDJERIEPA00402101
HAIGLERSAMUELPHILADELPHIAPA00134701
HAINLEYJEFFREYLS ABINGTON TWPPA04969902
HAJISAPHILADELPHIAPA5505304
HAKEROBERTMOUNT WOLFPA05475902
HALASZYNSKIDAVIDWEST MIFFLINPA03626301
HALBISENJASONJINDEPENDENCEOH04705501
HALETRACYLVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516402
HALFPENNYJASONCLEWISTOWNPA05409002
HALL IIJAMESLHARRISBURGPA04936302
HALL JRDENNISRPITTSBURGHPA00758801
HALLAMCHARLESDGIRARDOH04914701
HALLCEDRICPHILADELPHIAPA01050302
HALLEDWARDANEW SALEMPA00463501
HALLGREGORYST LOUISMO00363401
HALLINANDANIELJBOOTHWYNPA03467202
HALLJAMESBST LOUISMI00107101
HALLJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA02987802
HALLKENNETHPPHILADELPHIAPA01050402
HALLMANDREWPOTTSTOWNPA05277401
HALLMARKROBERTLRACINEPA00574701
HALLMITCHELLINDEPENDENCEOH05372601
HALLSTEVENSINDEPENDENCEOH04226101
HALLTIMOTHYBALTIMOREMD00679402
HALLWILLIAMENEW SALEMPA00463601
HALLWILLIAMENEW SALEMPA05442402
HALSELLSTUARTDLEBANONPA005059020405
HALSTEDJAMESPPENNSAUKENNJ00195601
HAMBYSETHDBINGHAMTONNY00332901
HAMILTON IIIROBERTHORSEHEADSNY05284201
HAMILTON JRLARRYHPHILADELPHIAPA00056401
HAMILTONJAMESAMONACAPA05482602
HAMJEFFREYMPHILADELPHIAPA04236804
HAMLERSCHRISAPHILADELPHIAPA03959802
HAMMACKWILLIAMCPITTSBURGHPA00207902
HAMMERSCHARLESPITTSBURGHPA04928202
HAMMERSTONEMATTHEWEASTONPA049390020405
HAMMONDDOUGLASAMILLERSVILLEPA02135201
HANDDAMIANPHILADELPHIAPA00108301
HANDLEYDONWSPRINGFIELDPA0030310405
HANKYUNGHEERIDGEFIELDNJ01927701
HANLEYJACKNEPTUNENJ05478402
HANLINBRIANPHILADELPHIAPA04913902
HANNA JRJOHNAPITTSBURGHPA00659301
HANNAH JRARCHIEDPHILADELPHIAPA04891702
HANNAHSROBERTLMOUNDSVILLEWV00112901
HANNAHWILLIAMGPHILADELPHIAPA00645901
HANNANTBRIANKTAUNTONMA00238601
HANNANTWILLIAMRPLYMOUTHMA00238701
HANNANWILLIAMJALLISON PARKPA02883606
HANSELL JRJOHNBEMMAUSPA00204602
HANSONMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA00519401
HANYOUNKFLUSHINGNY00604201
HANYUENYONGPARINYAROCKVILLEMD04543101
HAOSOKSANPHILADELPHIAPA05333302
HARBAUGHDANIELMMCKEES ROCKSPA00645805
HARBAUGHMICHAELINDEPENDENCEMO05467302
HARBERTCHARLESRPITTSBURGHPA0055050204
HARBISONANTHONY VBCABOTPA04123502
HARBISONDAVIDHWEST MIFFLINPA05045301
HARDIE IIALVINTZELIENOPLEPA00222601
HARDINGJOSEPHMHARRISBURGPA00675201
HARDY JREDWARDPITTSBURGHPA04910501
HARDYCHARLESWDUNCANNONPA00297901
HAREJOHNWLAFAYETTE HILLPA0045860405
HARGRAVEDANIELWILKES BARREPA05125302
HARGROVETHOMASJTREVOSEPA00327501
HARLOWRAYMONDCMECHANICSVILLEVA00024201
HARMANKENNETHMHUMMELSTOWNPA00577401
HAROLDJEFFREYRCLARKSBURGWV0515200206
HARPER JRRICHARDRHUMMELSTOWNPA00016401
HARPERPETEPITTSBURGHPA05425902
HARPERWAYNEEBLAIRSVILLEPA05471001
HARRELLDERRICKODREXEL HILLPA02465202
HARRIGANLEONRWILMINGTONDE05322301
HARRINGTONCATHERINECYORKPA03553502
HARRINGTONROBERTWPHILADELPHIAPA5504602
HARRIS JRPATRICKWPENNASUKENNJ04922302
HARRISCLIFTONPHILADELPHIAPA05327901
HARRISDAVIDJPHILADELPHIAPA02029702
HARRISKEVINMELKRIDGEMD04876602
HARRISKEVINPPENNSAUKENNJ04648002
HARRISMARCUSAWESTOVERWV05471101
HARRISONCHESTERWEST MIFFLINPA00052101
HARRISONDANIELANITROWV05380102
HARRISONDAVIDPITTSBURGHPA00542102
HARRISONJACKIEROWENSBOROKY00706001
HARRISONNORMANPHILADELPHIAPA03759104
HARRISONWILFREDDRICEVA00383801
HARRISPAULAECOLLEGE GROVETN0050270405
HARRISPETERLIMESTONENY05420302
HARRISREXMADISONOH0501850206
HARRISRICHARDLWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04518002
HARRISROYACURWENSVILLEPA03295302
HARSHMANJASONBETHLEHEMPA029462020304
HART IVHARRYEPORT VUEPA04958601
HARTCHARLESPITTSBURGHPA00463701
HARTJOHNTUCKERTONNJ04857102
HARTLECHADDBUTLERPA5510401
HARTLEYPAULCPITTSBURGHPA00157201
HARTMANDONALDJMECHANICSBURGPA04894304
HARTMANJAMESDCOLUMBIAPA5500802
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA006012030506
HARTMANRAYMONDSMORGANTOWNPA03926002
HARTMANRICHARDLRED LIONPA00310601
HARTMANSCOTTADARLINGTONMD00550906
HARTMANWILLIAMMEDIAPA04026402
HARTMARKTCANFIELDOH04198205
HARTOSBRIANDWEST MIFFLINPA03598102
HARTPATRICKRPITTSBURGHPA05309601
HARTROBERTMPITTSBURGHPA00542201
HARTROBERTDMIFFLINTOWNPA03335502
HARTRYANCWILLIAMSTOWNNJ05394701
HARTSOOKRICHARDMARCUS HOOKPA00653301
HARTUNGMICHAELKPITTSBURGHPA05141401
HARTZJUSTINBERWICKPA05056401
HARTZMARKEAUGUSTAGA05423804
HARTZTROYRHOPEWELLPA05184101
HARVANJEREMYFREEDOMPA04784201
HARVEY JRJOHNMWEST BERLINNJ5496404
HARVEYPERRYEPHILADELPHIAPA00046801
HARVEYROYROWEGONY00332701
HARVEYSTEVENPLOWELLMA00668001
HASKELL JRTHOMASBTORRINGTONCT00668501
HASSANAAMENPITTSBURGHPA04878102
HASSETTJEREMYMBLUE BELLPA03399204
HATFIELD-GRAYRUSSELLYORKPA04807202
HATFIELDLOUISWERLANGERKY05338002
HATFIELDRUSSELLWYORKPA00789502
HAUCKCARLTPITTSBURGHPA04235501
HAUGERJAMESGHOPWOODPA00608101
HAUGERPAULMPITTSBURGHPA04684301
HAUGHTDANPORT VUEPA5505902
HAUGHTEDWARDLNEW MARTINSVILLEWV00095401
HAULTONKENNETHHARRISBURGPA05257004
HAUSERMANSEANCELLWOOD CITYPA03318301
HAUSHALTER JRROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA0017870305
HAVEL JRMICHAELEWEST MIFFLINPA05103502
HAVENLLOYDBRADFORDPA05179902
HAWKESHANNONDPOLKPA0483680204
HAWKINSPAULPHILADELPHIAPA00134901
HAYDENJAMESASHTABULAOH00486901
HAYESJEFFERSONWDELMARMD00411601
HAYGEORGEJBEAVER FALLSPA00540301
HAYHURSTKENNETHGEORGETOWNPA00708401
HAYHURSTRICHARDJTURTLE CREEKPA02927101
HAYSMARKHORSHAMPA00461502
HAYSONGEORGEAROCHESTERPA00052601
HAYSROBERTDMURRSVILLEPA00349602
HAZELAMEDBALTIMOREMD00322102
HAZELMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05049402
HEADDOUGLASCARNEGIEPA00109801
HEADLEYRUELLWILLINGBORONJ00032901
HEALYPMMEDINANY00369402
HEALYTJMARSPA00462901
HEAPSCRAIGRMANHEIMPA00481901
HEASLEYROBERTFERIEPA04684401
HEAVENSDANIELASTONPA00762201
HECKKENNETHRYOUNGSTOWNOH00396201
HECKMICHAELLNEW ENTERPRISEPA0443710102
HEEBNERJOHNBOALSBURGPA5499202
HEEMERJOHNCCHESTER SPRINGSPA05455504
HEEMERLYNNJWAYNEPA00066904
HEFFLIN JRAARIVERSIDENJ00385701
HEFFLINALLENDPITTSBURGHPA05301501
HEGEDUSCHRISTINELROYERSFORDPA05424804
HEIDKEITHPASADENAMD00664401
HEISELJAMESBPITTSBURGHPA01279601
HEISEYJEFFLANCASTERPA05071502
HEITZENRATERJONATHANNIAGARA FALLSNY05388702
HELFRICHNICHOLASMEAST MCKEESPORTPA00597301
HELLERBROOKSHICKSHINNYPA04964402
HELLERJAMESEHUNLOCK CREEKPA02695201
HELLERMICHAELOPHILADELPHIAPA00662701
HELLERWALTERJCONNEAUT LAKEPA00042001
HELLOCKGARYMSTEUBENVILLEOH03459701
HELMSJOHNRWALLINGFORDPA01906906
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA01937202
HENDERSONBRETPHILADELPHIAPA00610401
HENDERSONDERRICKPHILADELPHIAPA00081901
HENDERSONJAMESBWENONAHNJ01828002
HENDERSONKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA05318301
HENDERSONMATTHEWBLIGONIERPA05383004
HENDERSONSYLVESTERWAYNENJ05466002
HENDERSONWILLIEJPHILADELPHIAPA00679001
HENDRIANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00633401
HENIONJOSEPHDDUNMOREPA04731102
HENNIGANFRANKSCRANTONPA05277501
HENNIGANKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA00347901
HENNINGERJAMESRPITTSBURGHPA00542301
HENNINGMICHAELRBURTNY5498002
HENRICKSONHUNTERLBELLE VERNONPA04106801
HENRIEMARLINDNESCOPECKPA05056504
HENRIQUEZ RAMOSROMANROCHESTERNY05102101
HENRIQUEZLEONELROCHESTERNY05042901
HENRY JRRALPHHHARRISBURGPA04957201
HENRYALBERTCPHILADELPHIAPA01424102
HENRYBRYANPITTSBURGHPA05479002
HENRYKENNETHLEWISTOWNPA04850502
HENRYPAULCHICORAPA04720701
HENRYTIMFOSTERKY04916006
HENRYWALLYPHILADELPHIAPA00067901
HENSHAWCURTISDPHILADELPHIAPA05304301
HENSLEYGEORGEGYORKPA00827502
HENSONMELANIEPITTSBURGHPA00113601
HENZLERGARYJALIQUIPPAPA01277801
HEPPGLENNSERIEPA05383804
HEPPROBERTRPITTSBURGHPA01059802
HERBERTSTEVEPHILADELPHIAPA05357202
HERBERTTHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA00765701
HEREDIA LUZONEMMANUELALLENTOWNPA05490901
HEREDIA PERUGACHIVICTORUNION CITYNJ5498201
HERLIHYJOSEPHHARRISBURGPA02781502
HERMAN JRMICHAELDCORAOPOLISPA05442201
HERMANBILLIEJNEW EAGLEPA0485670405
HERMANJEFFREYAWRIGHTSVILLEPA01727201
HERNANDEZALEXANDERCOLUMBUSOH05483901
HERNANDEZARMANDOCOLUMBUSOH05479801
HERNANDEZARYORKBETHLEHEMPA05489401
HERNANDEZAUSENCIOSPENCERNC00558501
HERNANDEZBARTOLOPHILADELPHIAPA00559502
HERNANDEZCARLOSIPHILADELPHIAPA03041001
HERNANDEZCONSUELOUNION CITYNJ05376801
HERNANDEZDANIELWILKES-BARREPA00359701
HERNANDEZESTEBANBETHLEHEMPA05440701
HERNANDEZFEDERICOBETHLEHEMPA05128901
HERNANDEZFLORINDOPHILADELPHIAPA04054001
HERNANDEZIGNACIOPHILADELPHIAPA02708102
HERNANDEZJAVIERPHILADELPHIAPA03556101
HERNANDEZJEYSONTALLENTOWNPA05061601
HERNANDEZJUANPHILADELPHIAPA02878201
HERNANDEZLUCASPHILADELPHIAPA02706502
HERNANDEZMARIOTALEXANDRIAVA00533801
HERNANDEZPEDROBETHLEHEMPA05475202
HERNANDEZRIGOBERTODPHILADELPHIAPA05476201
HERNANDEZSASHAUNION CITYNJ05414402
HERNANDEZTHOMASHYATTSVILLEMD00534201
HERNANDEZVALESKATOLEDOOH05450501
HERNANDEZVICENTEPHILADELPHIAPA03412701
HERNDONTREVORBALTIMOREMD0522450206
HERONJAMESHMEDFORDNJ01307304
HERRERA ALFAROSELVINALLENTOWNPA05399701
HERRERACARLOSPATERSONNJ05363601
HERRERAYORYIBRONXNY05378801
HERRHANSRQUARRYVILLEPA02135301
HERRING JRRVCHESTERPA00132001
HERRINGGINASUMMITNJ0058290405
HERRINGTONHWBROWNSVILLEPA00075002
HERTELKEVINRUNIONMO00126601
HERTZLERPJCARLISLEPA00192102
HESSJAMESWDOUGLASSVILLEPA04650402
HESSJASONSBREEZEWOODPA02657002
HESSJUSTINSBREEZEWOODPA05251501
HESTONKENNETHDTREVOSEPA04103301
HETHERINGTONFRANKBENSALEMPA00729002
HETLERSHAWNDTARENTUMPA00664101
HETRICKRICKYLKITTANNINGPA00382102
HEVERLYJOHNWILLIAMSPORTPA00183701
HEVKOVLADYSLAVPITTSBURGHPA03633601
HEWTONKELLYWEST CHESTERPA05260704
HEYMERSCJNEW KENSINGTONPA00267801
HICKS JRGKPITTSBURGHPA00373201
HICKSRONALDDLEWISBURGPA04854404
HIGBYTODDMMEADVILLEPA04638004
HIGHLANDARTHURFJIM THORPEPA00760901
HIGHLEYBRADFORDVREADERWV00103901
HIGHLEYMICHAELSNEW MARTINSVILLEWV05309701
HILBURNPETERSCRANTONPA04633406
HILDEBRANDWBRED LIONPA00055201
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA0004530305
HILL JRCARLWYOUNGSTOWNOH05249401
HILL JRDLFLINTMI00264101
HILLFRANKLMOUNDSVILLEWV02773302
HILLGREGORYBETHLEHEMPA05292902
HILLHEATHERPHILADELPHIAPA05321004
HILLIARDERICSHOMER CITYPA00948201
HILLIGSBERGBRIANWEST MIFFLINPA04729502
HILLIGUSTIMOTHYDANSVILLENY05286302
HILLISAACRHARRISBURGPA04867201
HILLJARIUSPHILADELPHIAPA05451902
HILLJEFFREYJMONACAPA01392001
HILLJEFFREYBMUNHALLPA00002802
HILLJUDELEHIGHTONPA00365101
HILLMDBUTLERPA00465901
HILLMANNMARIANNEWESTFIELDPA01985404
HILLMANNSTEPHENWHAINESPORTNJ01502004
HILLPJNEW FREEDOMPA00283702
HILLROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA05172401
HILLSNICHOLASPITTSBURGHPA04800601
HILLTIMOTHYLMUNHALLPA05489002
HILPERTBOBBYWNEW MARTINSVILLEWV00694501
HILTONDAVIDNYORKPA00767301
HILTONJESSEEETTERSPA04812301
HILTONJOSEPHNORRISTOWNPA05100801
HIMES JRGORDONEYEAGERTOWNPA03898302
HINEANDREWPENNSVILLENJ05484604
HINESDANIELPITTSBURGHPA0503930102
HINESMIKEJEFFERSONOH00486801
HINESMIKEMENTOROH05473301
HINKLECRAIGAHARRISBURGPA04110901
HINKLEFRANKJIM THORPEPA00292201
HINKLEJOSEPPIALANSDALEPA05026404
HINNANTWADEPHILADELPHIAPA00569301
HINTERLITERJAMESDPITTSBURGHPA00735201
HINTONPATRICKLSCRANTONPA5499302
HIPPLETEDEENHAUTPA0041090102
HIRALDOALEJANDROSOUTH ABINGTONPA04822002
HIRSTCARLCGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00586201
HISCOXTHOMASHOLLANDPA00147001
HITCHCOCKRAYMONDCLEVELANDOH01982401
HITCHENSDAVIDCSAXONBURGPA05371301
HIXSONBILLY RAYCONNELLSVILLEPA01087001
HNATISHIONJOHNNLEHIGHTONPA03529802
HOBACKCHRISSYOUNGSTOWNOH05447902
HOBBSJEFFREYWDALTONPA05436802
HOBBSRANDALLAPITTSBURGHPA04107001
HOBBSTHOMASORRTANNAPA00450201
HOBBSWILLISPHILADELPHIAPA00306502
HOBDAYHYLTONBMECHANICSBURGPA05168104
HOBEROCKGREGORYWASHINGTONMO00125106
HOCKENBERRYBARRYEDUNCANNONPA00173202
HOCKENBERRYLEEWTRUCKSVILLEPA03273902
HOCKEYRAYMONDJJOHNSTOWNPA00377401
HODGDONBENJAMINJNEW CASTLEDE02869106
HODGESLWGRAND BLANCMI00396801
HODGSONJASONREIGHTY FOURPA04701702
HODICMIRSADPASSAICNJ00309001
HOEKGREGORYRMIDDLETOWNPA00628601
HOEVELER JRROBERTWDOUGLASSVILLEPA0449570406
HOFFERANDREWHARRISBURGPA05037802
HOFFMANBENJAMINDPITTSBURGHPA04847501
HOFFMANBRADEMILLERSBURGPA00628701
HOFFMANDAVIDLHUNTINGDONPA02584104
HOFFMANGARYBEACH CREEKPA00090701
HOFFMANJOSEPHECAMP HILLPA00771601
HOFFMANKERRYBOYERTOWNPA00701701
HOFFMANLOUISMPITTSBURGHPA05442301
HOFFMANTHOMASEBERWICKPA04884702
HOFFMANZACHARYKPITTSBURGHPA04684501
HOFFNERNICHOLASRMANORPA04182102
HOFFNERROBERTGREENSBURGPA04182202
HOGUEBERNARDJPHILAPA00128901
HOGUEJASPERGPHILAPA00152901
HOGUESHAWNNEW BRIGHTONPA00222501
HOGYAJOHNPITTSBURGHPA05089702
HOHNEYWILLIAMPENNSAUKENNJ00029901
HOLBROOKCRGLENSHAWPA00209601
HOLBYMICHAELPENN RUNPA04400902
HOLBYSTEVENWWATERFORDPA05371401
HOLLANDBRENTLMECHANICSBURGPA03078401
HOLLANDJAQUAKETTEPHILADELPHIAPA05412001
HOLLANDLOUISJIM THORPEPA02392606
HOLLANDTERRELLWILMINGTONDE05062201
HOLLIDAYEDWARDLALLENTOWNPA03416901
HOLLINGSWORTHCHADBRENTWOODPA05471201
HOLLORANDANIELHHONEY BROOKPA05049502
HOLLOWAYGEREMYJERLANGERKY05338102
HOLLYCINTONVPHILAPA00335101
HOLLYMICHAELBRADFORDPA00356201
HOLMESDANIELSMOUNDSVILLEWV00099201
HOLMESJOHNGGLENSHAWPA00624702
HOLMESMICHAELDNORTH HILLSPA00075701
HOLMESRODNEYJMCDONALDPA01374301
HOLTMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA00446502
HOLZSHUJONATHANJBEAVERPA04588001
HOMAXPHILADELPHIAPA05379402
HOOD IIIDAVIDMURRYSVILLEPA01685101
HOODKEITHJSOMERVILLEOH00567202
HOOLEBRIANSCURTISVILLEPA00267601
HOOPERJASONPOCEAN CITYNJ0472710304
HOOVERDONALDJALLISON PARKPA00208002
HOOVERGEORGEBERNVILLEPA00473501
HOOVERSTEPHENPLUCINDAPA01285002
HOPKINSALBERTSMIDDLETOWNDE00654401
HOPKINSANTHONYTREVOSEPA00597601
HORANDAVIDENEW CUMBERLANDPA00605501
HORLACHERTHOMASCSCRANTONPA00773005
HORNEPAULTRAINERPA00131601
HORNERWILLIAMAJOHNSTOWNPA03498702
HORNEYANTHONYMLEBANONPA00628801
HORNJ SCOTTWEST BERLINNJ005755030405
HORNJOHNAYORKPA04985002
HORNOFDANIELLLAKE MILTONOH00775801
HORNSTEINDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA00731101
HORRELLDAVIDNORTH BRADDOCKPA00268501
HORTA RODRIGUEZJONATHANHARRISBURGPA05341202
HORTAFELIXAHARRISBURGPA05434402
HORTONANTHONYRWILMINGTONDE05306301
HORTONDANIELJRED LIONPA00322201
HORVATHROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA05237101
HORVATHTOMMERRILLVILLEID00171202
HOSTETLERALBERTBCLINTONPA00687301
HOSTETTERGREGGEMILLERSVILLEPA02135401
HOSTONRONALDDUQUESNEPA00379501
HOUCKANDREWMBOYERTOWNPA05234804
HOUCKLNPARADISEPA00084801
HOUGHLUANNHAPERVILLEIL0005820203
HOUSEJONCOLUMBIAPA0477780204
HOUSERSCOTTMCARLISLEPA05136004
HOVENDONBRIANROAKHURSTNJ0113080305
HOWARDLOUISPHILADELPHIAPA05412401
HOWARDMJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00059601
HOWARDMARKVOLGAWV05481401
HOWARDREGINALDOELKINS PARKPA05307401
HOWELL JRPAULHARRISBURGPA03179402
HOWELLJOHNEHOOVERAL00646806
HOWELLJOHNRMORRISVILLEPA00672101
HOWELLSANTHONYHELLERTOWNPA05254202
HOWESREBECCAPITTSBURGHPA5497802
HOWIEWILLIAMJHARRISBURGPA03330402
HOWLANDJACKLHARRISBURGPA00488304
HOWLETTJOHNCLAYTONNJ00006601
HOYMANHARRYNEW DERRYPA00462801
HOYT IIIRALPHLINDENPA00403602
HROMYAKGEORGEWPITTSBURGHPA03651302
HUALOTOGUSTAVOJERSEY CITYNJ05228201
HUBBARDROBERCHESTERPA00132701
HUBBARDROBERCHESTERPA00764802
HUBBARDWAMIDLOTHAMVA00234601
HUBERBRETTJFORKED RIVERNJ0377530405
HUBERTCAROLYNSCINCINNATIOH00625104
HUBLERMWHALIFAXPA00398901
HUDOCKSTEPHENMBETHLEHEMPA03209601
HUDSON JRGERALDWCARBONDALEPA05387602
HUDSONBENJAMINTUPPER SANDUSKYOH04135501
HUESREIDGSANDSTONVA00226401
HUFFGEORGEDBALA CYNWYDPA01156002
HUFFKEITHSALLENTOWNPA00109601
HUFFMANRODNEYJNEW BETHLEHEMPA00705301
HUGHES IIIWILLIAMHCANONSBURGPA04386901
HUGHESDAVIDWRIGHTSVILLEPA5506902
HUGHESMPMEYERSDALEPA00087001
HUGHESROBERTTPHILADELPHIAPA00015001
HUGHESROSE MARIEPITTSTONPA04496701
HUGHESTHOMASWPITTSBURGHPA05397002
HUGHESWILLIAMAMCKEESPORTPA04172802
HUGHESWILLIAMTPITTSBURGHPA05397102
HULBOY IIJOHNRPITTSBURGHPA00113801
HULINGJOSHPULASKIPA05426401
HUMBLEJEREMYLOGAN TOWNSHIPNJ5497404
HUNTBACHBRANDONAPENNSAUKENNC04249502
HUNTBACHSHANETPHILADELPHIAPA05266902
HUNTBACHWAYNEPHILADELPHIAPA00165406
HUNTERERICDCAMP HILLPA00774601
HUNTERERICPITTSBURGHPA05440301
HUNTERJOSEPHCHAMBERSBURGPA05430502
HUNTINGTONWILLIAMLNEWARKDE00745702
HUNTLAURENCEETORONTOOH04044602
HUNTTERENCEVALIQUIPPAPA01278701
HURLBURTERICDDEPEWNY05283702
HURLEYMARKDJIM THORPEPA04326302
HURLOWMTGALLIPOLISOH00542601
HURSTALFREDHLYNDORAPA03594201
HURTADO CARACASMIGUELUNION CITYNJ04351101
HURTADOIROLANDOWEST NEW YORKNJ04865101
HURTWILLIAMSCRANTONPA00171801
HUSEMAN JRRANDYRHILLERPA03733901
HUSHON JRDAVIDTLIMESTONEPA05150002
HUSHONANDREALEWIS RUNPA00356101
HUSHONLUCASEDINBOROPA05420402
HUSHONPAULDEDINBOROPA01379706
HUSSEINJEREMYLANCASTERPA0530230204
HUSSEYMAURICEHCAMDENNJ05130201
HUTHRONALDJNORTHAMPTONPA04199702
HUTSONCHARRONMIDDLETOWNDE05389901
HUTTDAMONWILMINGTONDE05304201
HUTTONMARVINBLOOMSBURGPA03625001
HUTTONSCOTTJSLIPPERY ROCKPA02642402
HYATTDAVIDBCHESTERVA03662706
HYDAKJOSEPHJNORTH VERSAILLESPA0137490204
HYDEZACHARYEBOVARDPA05309901
HYDOCKJOHNJENKINTOWNPA00773702
HYDROPETERJIM THORPEPA00292301
HYLTONKOVEYROCHESTERNY5497202
HYNDDONALDLPHILIPSBURGPA03498002
HYNDTHOMASMOSCEOLA MILLSPA02759202
IANNONEMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA02101201
IARUSSIANTHONYJPITTSBURGHPA00064201
IBARRA LEONLEONELPHILADELPHIAPA05486101
IDISHEVVLADIMIRVPITTSBURGHPA05398301
IGEVGORANPATERSONNJ04964706
IGLESIASEDMUNDOJLANDENBERGPA03741304
IGNATOVIGBARRYPHILADELPHIAPA00766601
ILICHJOHNLIRWINPA0251120405
ILIEVSKISTOJANPATERSONNJ00662801
ILIEVSTEFANHUMMELSTOWNPA04100501
ILLAISACAPATRICIOWEST NEW YORKNJ02716101
IMAMOVICOMERBRADDOCKPA00251102
IMM IIIJOSEPHLTOLEDOOH05450102
INIGUEZRAMONBETHLEHEMPA02888902
INMAN IIIGERALDSNEW BRIGHTONPA04601302
INMANJAMESBWEST SPRINGFIELDPA00382702
INPHONESOUKNAMMAVONGPHILADELPHIAPA03222401
INSIXIENGMAYKINGTONGPHILADELPHIAPA02891202
INSIXIENGMAYNOCKEOPHILADELPHIAPA02851802
INTHAVONGSAKONEPHILADELPHIAPA04899201
INTHAVONGTONYVPHILADELPHIAPA02979501
INTHISORNSONNYPHILADELPHIAPA04881301
INTRIAGOJORGELLANCASTERPA05033401
INTRIERIANTHONYENOLAPA0503240204
IORIODAVIDAPHILADELPHIAPA03959902
IRELANDCHRISMGIBSONIAPA0375710204
IREYANDREAKGAPPA0529520206
IRIAS-ALVARADOAXELALILBURNGA05494101
IRIAS-ALVARADOOLIVERLILBURNGA05494201
IRIASRAMONANORCROSSGA05493902
IRIZARRYJONATHANBALTIMOREMD05434801
IRIZARRYMELVINBALTIMOREMD05229401
IRONSJAMESCPHILADELPHIAPA00306602
IRWINCHARLESREYNOLDSVILLEPA02078502
IRWINELMERFLITTLESTOWNPA00292401
ISAYEFFSENYADWEST CHESTERPA0101660306
ITZEPANTONIOSYKESVILLEMD05206901
IULICCIMICHAELWATERFORDNJ00724401
IVICICM DAVIDMILESBURGPA01852101
IVICMICHAELJBELLEFONTEPA0001480104
IXCOYLUCIANOPHILADELPHIAPA03906101
IXLAJMATULELISEOBDOVERDE04555602
IZAGUIRREELDERUNION CITYNJ05387301
IZAGUIRREJOSEINDIANAPOLISIN05414901
IZQUIERDOGUSTAVOPHILADELPHIAPA03343101
IZZOANTHONYNUTLEYNJ00081102
JACHNAJUSTININDEPENDENCEOH05377901
JACKSON IIROBERTAPITTSBURGHPA05424601
JACKSON IIROBERTAPITTSBURGHPA05240201
JACKSONBOBBYBALTIMOREMD00322301
JACKSONCHARLESTLITHONIAGA00114701
JACKSONCLARENCEST CHARLESMO00363302
JACKSONDAVAUGHNVERONAPA05437502
JACKSONDAVIDLPITTSBURGHPA00167902
JACKSONDAVIDREIDSVILLENC00566201
JACKSONDENNISKPITTSBURGHPA0106010306
JACKSONDEREKKPITTSBURGHPA037519020405
JACKSONELISHAPITTSBURGHPA05243702
JACKSONGARLANDHAZLETONPA00177801
JACKSONJACKIEEHUDSONOH00292501
JACKSONJEREMYNATRONA HEIGHTSPA05393201
JACKSONJOHNNYLMCKEES ROCKSPA03857901
JACKSONJOSHUAWPITTSBURGHPA05030405
JACKSONLAWRENCEDPHILADELPHIAPA0016350405
JACKSONPETEROPHILADELPHIAPA00132101
JACKSONREGINALDDBALTIMOREMD00322402
JACKSONRONALDBJERSEY CITYNJ00362801
JACKSONRUSSELLSSPRINGBOROOH03070701
JACKSONSHAWNZANESVILLEOH04112901
JACKSONSTEVENCAMP HILLPA00774701
JACKSONSTEVENPGARFIELD HEIGHTSOH04918606
JACKTHOMASHADELPHIMD00263901
JACOBSEUGENEDCAMDENNJ00276901
JAGIELSKIADAMWOODHAVENNY00616201
JAKOVLJEVICBLAGOJEPATERSONNJ00692901
JAKUBCORYANFREDERICKMD0513730304
JAMES JRHORACELPHILADELPHIAPA5501401
JAMESCHRISNEWPORTPA05277601
JAMESJONATHANSICKLERVILLENJ05148102
JAMESRICHARDPPHILADELPHIAPA00657102
JAMESSEANPITTSBURGHPA0430640405
JAMISONMICHAELTCINNAMINSONNJ00535902
JANCILEONARDNEWELLWV00984502
JANFIROZLANGHORNEPA02431304
JANGYOUNHWANBAYSIDENY04764201
JANICKIRONALDROCHESTERPA05426101
JANKOVICLJUBISKAPATERSONNJ00712701
JANZEFGLENNAIRWINPA00539001
JARAMILLOSTEVEELIZABETHNJ05457901
JAROSZGERHARDPHILADELPHIAPA04516502
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ04208201
JAROSZJOSEPHRPHILADELPHIAPA03017302
JAROSZMARKSEWELLNJ05377502
JAROSZMARKSEWELLNJ02337502
JAROSZRYANSEWELLNJ05377302
JARQUINEDDDYINDIANAPOLISIN05366601
JARQUINENRIQUEINDEPENDENCEOH05427401
JARQUINREYNALDOAINDIANAPOLISIN05421201
JARVISDEANNORTH CANTONOH00502202
JARZOMSKIJAMESPERIEPA00250901
JASINSKIWALTERFOLSOMPA00761902
JAVIERMIGUELAUNION CITYNJ03802501
JAVORNICKROGERGEORGETOWNPA05471301
JAVORSKYTHOMASJPITTSBURGHPA02792802
JAYRICKEEVERETTPA01226002
JECHRORYINDEPENDENCEOH05367901
JEFFERSMATTHEWTKITTANNINGPA041660020405
JEFFERSONDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA0516340206
JEFFRIESELLIOTTDANVILLEVA00565601
JEFFRIESGREGORYSINDEPENDENCEOH02222002
JELSKIKAZIMIERBRADDOCKPA00089501
JENKINS JRTHOMASTTHORNHURSTPA00254601
JENKINSERICTPHILADELPHIAPA00644201
JENKINSMARKBURLINGTONNJ0194030305
JENKINSPAULTIFFINOH5510702
JENKINSPAULLAKEVIEWOH05314701
JENKINSRUDOLPHPHILAPA00155201
JENKSALBERTWEAST MCKEESPORTPA04956702
JENSONNEILCEAST STROUDSBURGPA00589301
JERSCHEIDJAMESBALTIMOREMD05359802
JESSELLJEFFREYCSHILLINGTONPA0015940405
JEVTICDJORDJEHIGHLAND LAKESNJ00692702
JEVTICPREDRAGPATERSONNJ03502006
JEWELL IIPORTERJDOVERPA01302101
JEWELLSCOTTCSTILLWATERPA00177701
JIMENEZ CUESTAHECTORUNION CITYNJ05461101
JIMENEZ PERALTAJEFFREYALLENTOWNPA05488401
JIMENEZ SRDIEGONORTH BERGENNJ05482001
JIMENEZJUANBETHLEHEMPA5499702
JIMENEZMARIOWEST NEW YORKNJ05057701
JIMENEZVICENTEBRIDGETONNJ00037301
JIMENEZWILLIAMWEST NEW YORKNJ00150001
JIMMIE JRTHOMASDUNMOREPA02104806
JINCHENGWENFLUSHINGNY05244901
JOHNICAJAMESSGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00005201
JOHNSDANSCRANTONPA00171901
JOHNSERICDSMITHTONPA05310001
JOHNSJEFFREYAPITTSBURGHPA04533301
JOHNSON IIALLANMCHESTERTOWNMD00030301
JOHNSON JRMARSHALLLPHILADELPHIAPA00458304
JOHNSONANDREWNMONROEVILLEPA5502404
JOHNSONANDREWSICKLERVILLENJ00684301
JOHNSONBODGERSANDY SPRINGMD05476106
JOHNSONBURTTTYORKPA04506201
JOHNSONCEDRICWILMINGTONDE01079802
JOHNSONDANIELTDARBYPA05012202
JOHNSONDANIELAWILKES BARREPA00477401
JOHNSONDEMETRICEPHILADELPHIAPA5503201
JOHNSONEDWARDMFLINTMI00483701
JOHNSONGARYHILLIARDOH05311404
JOHNSONHAROLDWILLINGBORONJ00731202
JOHNSONJAMESEPHILADELPHIAPA05201802
JOHNSONJERRYWEDENNC00600502
JOHNSONJIMMIEREIDSVILLENC00565701
JOHNSONJOHNHARRISBURGPA00588101
JOHNSONJOHNCSAYREPA0002430405
JOHNSONJOHNERED LIONPA05214001
JOHNSONJOSHUAWILLOWICKOH05473401
JOHNSONLARRYWCOATESVILLEPA00612203
JOHNSONMARCELLAGMONROEVILLEPA037284030405
JOHNSONMARCUSROCKVILLEMD05155201
JOHNSONMARKDPERKIOMENVILLEPA00736104
JOHNSONMARKAHAZLETONPA00727201
JOHNSONMATTHEWCPHILADELPHIAPA0486240204
JOHNSONMAURICEERIEPA00048801
JOHNSONMICHAELDBETHLEHEMPA01332002
JOHNSONNATHANIELHACKENSACKNJ00014602
JOHNSONRICHARDNEW FREEDOMPA00677501
JOHNSONRONALDINDEPENDENCEOH05367801
JOHNSONSTEPHENDPAULSBORONJ00646201
JOHNSONTHOMASFGLENSHAWPA00118801
JOHNSONVINCENTBINGHAMTONNY05333102
JOHNSONWAYNEWILMINGTONDE00373101
JOHNSONWILLIAMBALTIMOREMD00515201
JOINERDAVISJCONYNGHAMPA00393302
JONES IIJONATHANWNICHOLSONPA02835401
JONES JRFREDERICKHARRISBURGPA05081002
JONES JRRAYMONDEKINGWOODWV00882201
JONES SRCARLEELDREDPA01971902
JONESADAMFPITTSBURGHPA0233110203
JONESALVINAERIEPA00060501
JONESANGELACPHILADELPHIAPA00723802
JONESANTONIOPHILADELPHIAPA05454301
JONESBARBARAOCEANVIEWNJ0531790206
JONESBRIANKLANCASTERPA01727101
JONESCHRISLSWEET VALLEYPA04268501
JONESCHRISECHESTERPA05429601
JONESCORNELIUSWILMINGTONDE05326301
JONESDOUGLASDWEST MIFFLINPA04276102
JONESDOUGLASBDELAWARE CITYDE00282201
JONESDWAYNECHESTERPA05105101
JONESDWAYNEPHILAPA00135301
JONESGERALDDWEXFORDPA00602402
JONESGREGWGLEN BURNIEMD00322502
JONESJACQUELINEDNORRISTOWNPA05129201
JONESJAMESLPITTSBURGHPA05105701
JONESJERRYREADINGPA00644001
JONESJOHNTPHILADELPHIAPA0030430102
JONESJONATHANNATRONA HEIGHTSPA05423002
JONESJOSEPHFMILLVILLENJ00584401
JONESKMERIEPA00020501
JONESKARLLWILLIAMSTOWNNJ02160802
JONESKEITHOPHILADELPHIAPA00643301
JONESKENNETHPALMYRANJ00461001
JONESMERVINSALINEVILLEOH04075502
JONESPATRICKKOCEANVIEWNJ0531800206
JONESRANDYMAHANOY CITYPA04702202
JONESROY FRANKWILMINGTONDE00684201
JONESSCOTTDYOUNGSTOWNOH05447702
JONESSTEPHENPHILADELPHIAPA00020801
JONESTJFARMVILLEVA00383701
JONESTHOMASSCHURCHVILLEPA04263004
JONESTHOMASEWHEELINGWV00773201
JONESTHOMASRMARSPA00382001
JONESTIMOTHYRSEWELLNJ01313602
JORDANALVINYORKPA05386802
JORDANHARRYCINCINNATIOH00594101
JOSEPHALMAIRMONROEVILLEPA05302201
JOSEPHMICHAELABROWNS MILLSNJ01065602
JOSEROSALBAHARRISBURGPA05007201
JOVANOVICMILANBETHLEHEMNJ05135001
JUAREZALEXANDERHARRISBURGPA04033901
JUAREZALVAROBALTIMOREMD05124001
JUAREZAURELIOFALLS CHURCHVA05257201
JUAREZ-GONZALEZIVANESALISBURYNC04160601
JUAREZOSCARAERLANGERKY05453102
JUBONJOHNMDE YOUNGPA01371501
JUCA DOMINQUEZMILTONUNION CITYNJ05312701
JUDD SRLARRYABUFFALONJ00465601
JUDZIKOWSKITOMHUNLOCK CREEKPA04884502
JUNGBONG CHOOLDOUGLASTONNY03514801
JUNGCHUL KYUFLUSHINGNY00603001
JUNKINSSAMANTHALPITTSBURGHPA05371501
JUNODGERALDFCROYDONPA0024410405
KABUSALEXRPITTSBURGHPA04847701
KACZMAREKBOBPHILADELPHIAPA00319402
KACZYNSKI JRHENRYJMIDLANDPA02131301
KADZIAKJOZEFRIDGEWOODNY00489501
KAEFERJOSEPHTURTLE CREEKPA00089701
KAHLALLANDERRYPA01705601
KAIBJOHNPITTSBURGHPA02159402
KAKASMICHAELJLEVITTOWNPA00218801
KALIERICHARDLERIEPA00442401
KALITAJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA05409102
KALITICHDENNISJYOUNGSTOWNOH00775901
KALYZINSKIHENRYKOZONE PARKNY00308201
KAMARASPETERMCMURRAYPA05428102
KANASKETHADDEUSJKINGSTONPA04268601
KANEBRETTJPITTSBURGHPA02919801
KANEJAMESPWEXFORDPA02116806
KANEJOSEPHWILKES-BARREPA00177401
KANEKENNETHGLENOLDENPA02591501
KANEMANDYJIM THORPEPA05390602
KANGDAVIDUNION CITYNJ05422301
KANGELMARGARITOJERSEY CITYNJ00046401
KARCHNERMICHAELWOODDALEIL04427502
KARCZEWSKIWALTERCHAMBERSBURGPA04788402
KARETHKONERPHILADELPHIAPA05374602
KARLMICHAELJDOVERDE0434380406
KARNSKENTONLBERWICKPA03625101
KARPINRAYMONDTRAINERPA00667801
KASHNERBRADLEYABERWICKPA04812401
KASSBRANDONAPITTSBURGHPA05310101
KASZUBSKIMICHALRAHWAYNJ03997702
KATCHMERGERALDNHAZLETONPA00726801
KATESSTEVEJIM THORPEPA01816102
KATHCARTPABLOAFLORENCENJ04744102
KATINOWSKY SRWILLIAMMSINKING SPRINGPA033689030405
KATTNERMICHAELBJIM THORPEPA00292602
KATZROBERTEMOONACHIENJ00405706
KAUFFMANGARYRROARING SPRINGPA00474801
KAUTSHAWNBETHLEHEMPA05318202
KAYEMICHAELKGLOUCESTER CITYNJ05365202
KAZEMKAAKBERWOODWV00097101
KAZMIERCZAKJEFFWEST LAWNPA00473101
KEARNSJAMESKALIQUIPPAPA01583001
KEEGANEDWARDMPAULSBORONJ02632704
KEEGANEDWARDTBOOTHWYNPA0003650102
KEEGANGEORGEBJIM THORPEPA00286802
KEEHFUSS SRDANNYDSOMERDALENJ04946302
KEELAMONTSICKLERVILLENJ01791602
KEELERROBERTEKEYSERWV01100202
KEENANHUGHSCRANTONPA00061801
KEENANROBERTWILMINGTONDE00136801
KEENERBRIANGVERONAPA04656501
KEENERTODDSHELOCTAPA04906102
KEENERTRAVISMYORKPA04100101
KEENEYTANNERLSOUTH ABINGTONPA05492502
KEICHJULIEHARRISBURGPA0026730102
KEIGHTLYDAVIDRBENSALEMPA00765501
KEIMKENNETHAENHAUTPA00410601
KEITERWESLEYATLASPA05413901
KELCHNERCARLJPITTSBURGHPA00274302
KELKENBERGERIKAKRONNY04267902
KELLAMDANMBRADFORDPA0320540406
KELLBRENTJOXFORDPA00145302
KELLCHARLESGHAVERTOWNPA00735002
KELLERJEFFREYWPETERSBURGPA04142702
KELLERRICHARDHARRISBURGPA00196002
KELLERSAMUELPETERSBURGPA02853402
KELLEYBRENTDST CLAIR SHORESMI04858404
KELLEYJOHNAMEDIAPA00665202
KELLEYKASEHAVERTOWNPA05317002
KELLY JRJOHNHMAHANOY CITYPA02074302
KELLY JRJOHNHMAHANOY CITYPA04801802
KELLYBRYCEAPITTSBURGHPA02752502
KELLYDENNISFRANKLINPA00271401
KELLYDENNISRMINERAL POINTPA00378202
KELLYEDMALDENMA00655302
KELLYJOSEPHKSHOEMAKERSVILLEPA03708301
KELLYMICHAELABERDEENNJ00107201
KELLYMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05365302
KELLYRAYWARRAGANSETTRI00106801
KELPERGLENNALEVITTOWNPA00407602
KEMPJERALDWALPOLENH00671102
KEMPSTEVEPHILADELPHIAPA00481301
KEMPTYRONEPHILADELPHIAPA00596301
KENDALLANDYWILLIAMSPORTPA00183802
KENDRICK JRRALPHWGLENSHAWPA03218302
KENDRICKKENNETHRSEWICKLEYPA05479102
KENGLEROBERTLMCKEESPORTPA00663502
KENNA JRJACKCPITTSBURGHPA00575201
KENNEDY JRROBERTJNEW KENSINGTONPA01305005
KENNEDYJAMESFLEMINGTONWV05330301
KENNEDYJEFFWARRENDALEPA00097201
KENNEDYKEVINJKINGSTONPA00253901
KENNEDYMATTHEWEMARTINS FERRYOH04996901
KENNEDYMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA04322102
KENNEDYPHILIPBRECKSVILLEOH0045030206
KENNEDYRANDYEMIDDLETOWNPA00628901
KENNEDYREGGIEAEAST FREEDOMPA00390804
KENNEDYSHAWNWILKES BARREPA02834902
KENNEDYSHAWNMGRINDSTONEPA05242801
KENNERDELL JREDWARDHALLISON PARKPA00273102
KEOMANYKHAMLOUANEPHILADELPHIAPA01589401
KEOYOTHYSOMCHANHPHILADELPHIAPA02216201
KEPAMARIUSZTRENTONNJ04298701
KERLISHCHRISJFLANDERSNJ0058280405
KERNMICAGHARRISBURGPA05478102
KERNSJOHNATHANCARLISLEPA04404302
KERNTHOMASATRUMBAUERSVILLEPA01837102
KERRPAULGBLUE BELLPA0114860305
KERRTHOMASCSOUTH FORKPA05143704
KERSEY JRELLIOTTRUNNEMEDENJ00090201
KERSHETSKYNEILDELANOPA05088002
KEUSCHERRICHREADINGPA05093101
KHATALIEVSHERZODPITTSBURGHPA05432002
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY04245904
KHOUNETHONGSALYSOMCHITPHILADELPHIAPA02439601
KHOUNSOMBATHBOUNNYBALTIMOREMD00685101
KHYMIAKVASYLCARNEGIEPA02841002
KIBLERJAMESABELEWS CREEKNC0047260206
KILBYRONALDGELIZABETHTOWNPA00629001
KILDERRYDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA03298602
KILGOREJAMESWOODSON TERRMO00211201
KILLIANDALEASHICKSHINNYPA03062602
KILLIANSAMUELTPOTTSVILLEPA00372701
KILLINGSMICHAELMONROEVILLEPA04851801
KILMARTINKEVINPHILAPA00169801
KILPATRICKMICHAELJLAUREL SPRINGSNJ0209890204
KIMBALLJOHNJDUKE CENTERPA02482806
KIMBALLTIMOTHYRELDREDPA02900402
KIMBELROBERTNEW CASTLEDE01379302
KIMCHANG KINEW YORKNY01930001
KIMESBARRYLVERONAPA03770101
KIMGEON ILNEW YORKNY00605201
KIMHO MOONMASPETHNY04497901
KIMIL HOEELMHURSTNY00603801
KIMJUHOFLUSHINGNY00153601
KIMJUN NYONGELMHURSTNY00603701
KIMKENNYWOODSIDENY00605101
KIMKIL YONGASTORIANY00604801
KIMMICHJERIMAHAMDUNCANNONPA02852101
KIMSANG TAINEW YORKNY00604101
KIMWORAPHANSURACHAIPHILADELPHIAPA02293301
KIMYOUNGSIKRIDGEFIELDNJ05299001
KINDERBRYANPHILADELPHIAPA05133001
KING JRHOWARDGSALISBURYMD00004901
KINGCHRISPITTSBURGHPA05471401
KINGEDGARJFREEPORTPA03071605
KINGGREGORYDEAST BRADYPA5510301
KINGJAMESDPANAIL00517102
KINGJERRYLFARMVILLEVA00383601
KINGJOHNEWHITE MARSHMD03448506
KINGKEITHCHAMBERSBURGPA05009902
KINGREGISJPITTSBURGHPA00010401
KINGSBURYBRIANSOUTH PLAINFIELDNJ05013904
KINGSBURYROBERTDENVILLENJ0241520305
KINGWILLIAMXO FALLONMO00211101
KINKADE JRJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00569501
KINLOCHJOHNMPENNDELPA00089901
KINSELDARRELLBPITTSBURGHPA01894801
KINSERLIAMMWEST MIFFLINPA05364201
KINSLOWKEVINJPITTSBURGHPA00043401
KIRCHNERKEITHJLANCASTERPA05233604
KIRCHOFFJOSEPHPDEPTFORDNJ03636802
KIRKKEITH JOHNHALEYVILLEAL00652401
KIRKLINDARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA04648801
KIRKMICHAELFATCONJ04191901
KIRKMICHAELRPHILADELPHIAPA00074201
KIRKNERJIMDANVILLEPA05091101
KIRKPATRICKROBERTEPHRATAPA00585002
KIRKZACHARYMFAIRMONTWV05463902
KIRSTEINRYANACHALFONTPA04116202
KIRWINDANIELELANSDALEPA04230302
KISANMARKWEST MIFFLINPA05185101
KISILEWICZKEVININDEPENDENCEOH05410101
KISTLERGEORGEBNEWCOMERSTOWNOH05456002
KITEJEANEMITCHELLVILLEMD0050150405
KITZHOFFERMARKRWIND GAPPA04650002
KITZMILLERTHOMASLYORKPA00191502
KLAKOWICZWALTERJBENSALEMPA01305402
KLAPAJANUSZWOODHAVENNY00617001
KLECKNER JRBARRYAMILLERSTOWNPA00605301
KLEHMCHARLESMCKEES ROCKSPA00652902
KLEINFELTERTHOMASKELIZABETHTOWNPA00629101
KLEINLEJAMIECNORTHAMPTONPA0398170305
KLEINNICHOLASPOTTSTOWNPA05197204
KLEMM JRJOSEPHMAPLE SHADENJ00093802
KLEMMCHRISMAPLE SHADENJ00094002
KLEMMMICHAELJMARLTONNJ00093902
KLIMCZYNSKIWILLIAMGVIRGINIA BEACHVA00516601
KLOCKOTHOMASJWEST MIFFLINPA00984802
KLOOSIANCOCKEYSVILLEMD05477604
KLOTZBACHHANSJPHOENIXVILLEPA04912002
KLOTZBACHMARKFWAYNEPA0488700206
KLOTZCHARLESHCAMDENNJ00187102
KLOUSER JRROBERTAHARRISBURGPA05038202
KNAUFTDAVIDJIM THORPEPA04327102
KNEPPERSHEILACINDIANNAPOLISIN00500404
KNEPPWILLIAMJCONWAYPA02432302
KNERRSCOTTELEESPORTPA04459501
KNETZERCODYJBENTLEYVILLEPA05371601
KNETZERJEFFREYPWAYNESBURGPA01053701
KNICELYBARBARAACLAIRTONPA00014504
KNIGHT IIICHARLESWHAZLETONPA00626501
KNIGHTANTWANDINDEPENDENCEOH05427301
KNIGHTJEFFREYALEECHBURGPA03874501
KNIGHTTIMOTHYWPITTSBURGHPA04923301
KNOBLEDAVIDFMANTUANJ00186701
KNODEDARRYLWHAGERSTOWNMD00154901
KNOEPPELROBERTLCOAL TOWNSHIPPA0522550206
KNORRCHRISTANANTICOKEPA03517704
KNOTTS JROLIVERHARRISBURGPA05218702
KNOTTSWILLIAMAFREEDOMPA01279501
KNOWLESDAVIDWMERCHANTVILLENJ00686801
KNOX SRJOHNJPENNSAUKENNJ00004801
KNUTHRANDYSAEGERTOWNPA00048202
KOBELENSKERONSARVERPA04055904
KOBERTIMOTHYPHILADELPHIAPA00147401
KOBIELNIKWILLIAMTPHILADELPHIAPA00004702
KOCH JRPHILIPANEW MIDDLETOWNOH0411520405
KOCHMERRICHARDPHILADELPHIAPA00996602
KOCHSAMUELEMEDFORDNJ04988802
KOCHTHOMASJLANCASTERPA01373002
KOCSISSTEPHENWEST MIFFLINPA00504501
KOHLENBERGROBERTWWARMINSTERPA05208501
KOHNE JRBILLMCMURRAYPA00010901
KOISJAMESAHALEYVILLEAL00652002
KOKINDAPATRICKINDEPENDENCEOH05367701
KOKOSKIMARTINBOLIVARPA05478602
KOLDESKOJOHNFREELANDPA00040101
KOLENCHAKJOSEPHMONROEVILLEPA0249840405
KOLLARKURTYOUNGSTOWNOH00357102
KOLLERRICHARDRMENTOROH04767902
KOLVECKROBERTMOOSICPA00200202
KOMANDARRENWRICHMONDOH0322330405
KOMARCHUKSTEPANOPITTSBURGH PA03607501
KONATARMARKOBETHLEHEMPA05139701
KONATARMIROSLAVPATERSONNJ00663001
KONDASHROBERTMMCADOOPA00626701
KONDRATYEVALEXANDERAPITTSBURGHPA04247301
KONIECZNYMELISSACRANFORDNJ5495604
KONNICKMARKABENTONPA04730601
KONTETTAHENRYJPENNPA00748001
KOPNITSKYDYLANJPITTSBURGHPA5502304
KORANKADANIELBINGHAMTONNY0517930206
KORANKAJUSTINBINGHAMTONNY05312102
KORLEYEUGENEWBLAIRSVILLEPA05060602
KORYTKOWSKPIOTRBROOKLYNNY00088501
KOSCELANSKYJEFFREYEAST NORRITONPA04575004
KOSECKIKRZYSZTOFLEVITTOWNPA03540802
KOSECKIPIOTRMORRISVILLEPA05101901
KOSISKODOUGLASCONNELLSVILLEPA04797302
KOSTOVSTRASOPATERSONNJ00586402
KOTCHCHRISTMEDIAPA0239840305
KOTELNICKICARYHOMER CITYPA04723201
KOTULADONALDPUNXSUTAWNEYPA00010801
KOTVASMICHAELWMOON TOWNSHIPPA05371701
KOTVASSTEPHENDMONROEVILLEPA00071701
KOVACHALBERTJPOTTSTOWNPA00378102
KOVACHLEONARDSLANSFORDPA0424070206
KOVACMICHAELSCONNEAUTVILLEPA00660101
KOWALSKIWEADYSLAWBROOKLYNNY00088801
KOZAKDOUGLASMWEST MIFFLINPA05440201
KRAFTJAYSONAWEST MIFFLINPA04653401
KRAHE JRDANIELGERIEPA00205701
KRAJINAZDENKOBETHLEHEMPA04995102
KRALLDESMONDLBEAVER FALLSPA00540601
KRAMER JRDALEVCLAIRTONPA03429101
KRAMERDREWCSHAMOKINPA00324701
KRAMERRICHARDCNORTH WALESPA00345201
KRAMMESNATHANASCHUYLKILL HAVENPA05249605
KRAPFRANDYWALNUTPORTPA03524304
KRAUSASTEPHENPITTSBURGHPA00266901
KRAUSEJOHNJPINE GROVEPA03715604
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA04079104
KREIDERBARRYECRANBERRY TWPPA00281706
KREIDERJAMESPHARMONYPA04309502
KRELISPETEREPITTSBURGHPA01773802
KRESHONANTHONYDBEAVER FALLSPA00644604
KRESSGEORGEAEIGHTY FOURPA01014102
KRETZMARKSAGINAWMI00073002
KRIEBELFREDERICKAWHITEHALLPA00191202
KROENIGJOEDREADINGPA04459701
KROKOROBERTJSHARONPA00365502
KROUGH SRMONTYWPENNSVILLENJ016725030405
KRSTICDRAGANCLIFTONNJ0030780102
KRUEGERGREGDENVILLENJ04863105
KRUGJAMESEEMLENTONPA01667501
KRULESKIROBERTJDAUPHINPA00827302
KRUMENACKERMICHAELCPHILADELPHIAPA00775402
KRUMINSDAVIDASTONPA00085201
KRUMPECHADKBUTLERPA5501002
KRYSZPINSLAWOMIRRIDGEWOODNY00088001
KRZNARICGREGORYNORTH HUNTINGDONPA03534501
KRZYKOWSKIPATRICKCAMILLUSNY05467502
KRZYSTZTOWBORAWSKIBROOKLYNNY00617601
KSIAZEKERIKINDEPENDENCEOH05398501
KUBALAMAREKBRADDOCKPA00089601
KUBELDISDELWYNEPITTSBURGHPA03578804
KUBITWILLIAMJPITTSBURGHPA00749401
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA031173030405
KUCHTADAVIDNESQUEHONINGPA00527001
KUCZAJRYSZARDMANHATTANNY00745501
KUHN JRKENNETHLDILLSBURGPA05456804
KUHNBLAINEDUPPER ST CLAIRPA02811204
KUHNMARKWPATTONPA00055601
KULIKJOSEPHMCKEES ROCKSPA5501304
KULIKOWICHALEXANDERWILKES BARREPA03924601
KULPBRUCEPHARLEYSVILLEPA00519501
KULPMITCHELLLLOGANTONPA03352801
KULPROBERTFHATFIELDPA00519601
KULPROBERTPHATFIELDPA00519701
KUNKEL JRMARKEPITTSBURGHPA04588301
KUNKLEGREGORYASPRING CHURCHPA04577102
KUPFERADAMRERIEPA03996604
KURBANOVMANSURMPITTSBURGHPA05470702
KURITZ JRJOHNMBETHLEHEMPA02793501
KURNOCIKWILLIAMJBLAIRSVILLEPA04486302030405
KUROSKYMICHAELTPITTSBURGHPA04524205
KURTZ IIISAMUELRROYERSFORDPA05269201
KURTZVERNGHARRISBURGPA05443201
KUSHIKMARKDMARSPA00030902
KUSHNERSAMUELLAKEWOOD NJ05436104
KUSTNERDANIELTSICKLERVILLENJ05292502
KUSTNERJOHNDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04988902
KUSZNIRJOHNABIRDSBOROPA00378002
KUTCHKOMICHAELSPRINGDALEPA04632704
KWONHANSYORKPA04383904
KWONIN SOOFOREST HILLSNY00602801
KYLEKENNETHPITTSBURGHPA00266001
KYLERSIDNEYRCLEARFIELDPA00964701
KYLORDANIELLELIZABETHTOWNPA0481140204
LABENSKIRONALDWENONAHNJ05220602
LABENSKIRONALDWENONAHNJ05379602
LACAYOBYRONAERLANGERKY05453202
LACHOWICZZBIGNIEWBROOKLYNNY00617301
LACROIXDIANAWOODBURYNJ00747203
LAFFERTYROBERTEPHILADELPHIAPA00457604
LAFOUNTAINENICHOLASSPITTSBURGHPA05446201
LAGUNASFRANCISCOROCKVILLEMD04712602
LAINEZRAMONTOLEDOOH05460101
LAINGGREGORYSBINGHAMTONNY00513202
LAKE SRCARLSNORRISTOWNPA05094301
LAKEWILLIAMCHAMBERSBURGPA05382902
LAMARRAMICHAELRUNNEMEDENJ00361402
LAMBINGRAYMONDBBETHEL PARKPA05269502
LAMBINGWILLIAMJOTTSVILLEPA05117804
LAMBORNTHOMASRLANCASTERPA0027630405
LAMONACAERICLGLASSBORONJ04038102
LAMPALEXLAKEWOODOH0546770405
LANCEJAMESMPHILADELPHIAPA00298601
LANDINGANTOINEDARBYPA05453401
LANDISHAWNRED LIONPA05287002
LANDISSCOLBYYORKPA05241404
LANDRONRAFAELALLENTOWNPA05419501
LANDSBERGERROBERTHAMBRIDGEPA05310301
LANEALBERTDHARRISBURGPA5504002
LANEDAVIDVESTALNY05270702
LANGE IIDENNISJPITTSBURGHPA04235801
LANGEGERHARDNESQUEHONINGPA00176301
LANGELL JRWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA00545301
LANGERHOLCMATTHEWJOHNSTOWNPA05371801
LANGLEYTROYSTOCKBRIDGEGA04214001
LANGSDORFMICHAELCNORTH HUNTINGDONPA01667002
LANGSTONANTHONYLITHIA SPRINGSGA05383202
LANHAMDAVIDRMORGANTOWNWV04107401
LANZAVINCENTRMUNHALLPA05449101
LARATONDAJESSICALLEECHBURGPA05310401
LARIVIEREJEFFREYADOUGLASSVILLEPA00464006
LARKIN JRTERRENCEMCANONSBURGPA04997101
LARKINBRIANJCANONSBURGPA04847801
LARRACUENTEDEJESUSINDIANAPOLISIN05421301
LARREADIEGOBELLEVILLENJ05480401
LARRETAROGERSOUTH PLAINFIELDNJ05299401
LARSONDANIELJCHAMBERSBURGPA02905703
LARSONJAMESWARRENPA05441701
LARSONLUCASEHARRISBURGPA05094805
LARUERICHARDAERIEPA00300801
LASCANOANANORTH BERGENNJ05374901
LASCANOESTHELAWEST NEW YORKNJ05177501
LASECKROBERTACRANESVILLEPA00632701
LASKAGREGORYPHILADELPHIAPA05021502
LASKOWSKIEDWARDBROOKLYNNY00093001
LASKYFRANKMERIEPA03755302
LASLOERICJVERONAPA00478001
LASSITERROBBTJEFFERSONOH00219101
LATTISSTEPHENJRISING SUNIN00675306
LAUBACHDAVIDAWIND GAPPA04459401
LAUDENSLAGERARTHURLBLOSSBURGPA00112601
LAUERSLAWOJRIDGEWOODNY00489401
LAUERTHOMASEPITTSBURGHPA00369002
LAUGHLINLANCEHORSEHEADSNY05451601
LAUGHLINPAULPHILADELPHIAPA00696901
LAUTERBACHJUSTINRWASHINGTONPA05304104
LAVELLE JRROBERTEHOLLANDPA00145406
LAVELLEJAMESDHOLLANDPA00169102
LAWLERPATRICKGOLDENCO05480304
LAWLESSPATRICKCPITTSBURGHPA00510704
LAWRENCEROMMEYCAPITOL HEIGHTSMD05199901
LAWRYNOWICANDREJJBRADDOCKPA00251401
LAWSONKEVINGASPORTNY01338802
LAWSONRANDYDMADISONIN00706101
LAYMANDAVIDRJOHNSTOWNPA03600104
LAYOUJOSEPHJSCRANTONPA04687001
LAYPOGLENNRHULMEVILLEPA04619102
LAZOINMACULADAUNION CITYNJ05281401
LEAHWILLIAMDVANDERGRIFTPA04775202
LEAKE JRCHARLESDREXEL HILLPA05488301
LEAPAIJASONAMHERSTNY04855902
LEARJASONWBERWICKPA04447601
LEARNFRANCISJERIEPA00467401
LEARY JREDWARDLANGHORNEPA00072901
LEBERTHOMASFBURLINGTONNJ04180202
LEBLANCJAYBELLEFONTEPA04931802
LEBRONSAULOBETHLEHEMPA05180701
LECHMANGARYJBETHLEHEMPA04473401
LECLAIRROBERTLCANASERAGANY00389101
LEDEBURPAULCONSHOHOCKENPA0386910405
LEDESMALUCASREADINGPA05123801
LEDFORDJAMESCABINGDONMD0435710204
LEDONNEPAULMMOON TOWNSHIPPA00515501
LEDOUXDENSMOREGLASSBORONJ00732302
LEE SRROBERTECLEMENTONNJ00569601
LEEALFREDBROOKLYNNY00678602
LEEANAEFAIRVIEWNJ05422401
LEEDAVIDCAMDENNJ00464401
LEEDJEFFREYWAPPINGERS FALLSNY05441004
LEEJAEDONBRONXNY05396601
LEEMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05049602
LEEROBERTSFRESH MEADOWSNY04374401
LEESJASONPPHILADELPHIAPA05292102
LEETANNERAGLEN ROCKPA05475302
LEETRACYDERIEPA00401601
LEEWALTERREDENNC00565801
LEFEVER JRJOHNLHOLTWOODPA04916601
LEGGDARRENPN VERSAILLESPA00658201
LEGINMARKFSAXONBURGPA00623701
LEHMANBOBBETTEHORSEHEADSNY05442501
LEHMANTODDHORSEHEADSNY05442901
LEIBCRAIGNPHILADELPHIAPA00773802
LEIBYGLENNRNEWTOWNPA00763602
LEIGHOW JRROBERTPZION GROVEPA02747301
LEIGHRONALDIPITTSBURGHPA00550001
LEISTERKIRKLALLENTOWNPA03612204
LEJTMANSLAWOMIRRICHMOND HILLNY00718701
LEMA-LEMAJOSEHQUEENS ELMHURSTNY04729901
LEMONSKEVINDINDEPENDENCEOH04843702
LEMUSERNESTOBSILVER SPRINGMD05389402
LEMUSJOSUEPHILADELPHIAPA04341501
LENARDRAYMONDMARSPA00278101
LENKIEWICZJOSEPHABRIDGEVILLEPA04746601
LENTZROLANDCHERRY HILLNJ00327401
LENZRAYMONDBUFFALONY0024330206
LEONARDMATTHEWHORSEHEADSNY05443001
LEONARDOLEITONJERSEY CITYNJ00149501
LEONARDSHAWNPVALENCIAPA03533201
LEONARDSJAMESBCONESTOGAPA05390302
LEONESTEPHENPMAPLE SHADENJ00558001
LEONLEONELPHILADELPHIAPA04623501
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA03534901
LEPIJEFFREYRNASHPORTOH02907406
LEPIMICHAELJZANESVILLEOH04049204
LERINIROSANNACALIQUIPPAPA05122401
LERROMARY ANNEPHILADELPHIAPA0520800405
LESHERGEORGELCHERRY HILLNJ00213101
LESON IIIEUGENEJCANFIELDOH0484210405
LESTERCALVINPITTSBURGHPA00367101
LESZCZYNSKICLIFFORDPHILADELPHIAPA05419102
LETKYLANETPITTSBURGHPA03595201
LEUBEJAMESKMCKEANPA00627001
LEVEEJEREMYBALTIMOREMD05257902
LEVERINGKERMITBETHLEHEMPA02307802
LEVILEARIESCRANTONPA00172001
LEVINRICHARDJPHILADELPHIAPA0111210405
LEWANDOWSKI JRANTHONYPSCOTTDALEPA04333201
LEWANDOWSKITYLERSCOTTDALEPA04708501
LEWIS JR.WILLIAMGNEW CASTLEPA04945101
LEWISANTHONYCAMDENNJ00199201
LEWISCHARLESCEWING TWPNJ00672701
LEWISDARENDUNCANSVILLEPA5497102
LEWISHENRYPHILADELPHIAPA05239201
LEWISJAMESBETHLEHEMPA05314902
LEWISKERRYACATASAUQUAPA00348201
LEWISMARKTWATTSBURGPA05471501
LEWISRONALDHLEVITTOWNPA00108201
LEWISSTEPHENCSTONEWOODWV03801601
LEWISVANRMONROE TWSPNJ00601501
LIBERATIROBERTJMONACAPA01277701
LICHOTERJOSEPHBROOKHAVENPA00762101
LICHTERMANTARACLIFTON HEIGHTSPA05403402
LICONA-CORDOVAMOISESUNION CITYNJ05212101
LIEBELBRUCEHOLLANDPA00393902
LIEBZACHARYCARNEGIEPA04754004
LIGGINSTYRONEPHILADELPHIAPA00480001
LIGHTCAPJEFFREYDOVERPA05351902
LIGHTDENERLEBANONPA04506501
LIGHTHARTMATTHEWRIRWINPA05141501
LIKWONGSSPRINGFIELDPA00014401
LILLYDEVONLFREDERICADE05394901
LIMEBERRY SRCRAIGAEASTONPA04473501
LINCOLNHENRYTARENTUMPA00550306
LINDBERGGREGORYTGLASSPORTPA03385402
LINDELLPHILLIPJTIONAPA04301901
LINDEMANMICHAELPWALLINGFORDPA0486570405
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA021049020304
LINDEROBERTEPHILADELPHIAPA00090001
LINDNERSCOTTYEADONPA00334101
LINDORJEAN MARIECHESTERPA05392301
LINDQUISTGORDONLYOUNGSTOWNOH00714602
LINDQUISTTOMEYOUNGSTOWNOH01776802
LINDSAYWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00537801
LINGENFELTERSTEVENHOOKSTOWNPA05394404
LINGLEJOSEPHAHARRISBURGPA00002602
LINKDANIELOWINGS MILLSMD00534701
LINSKIDANIELBREINIGSVILLEPA01362604
LINSTADALLENMLEVITTOWNPA00364601
LINTONJEREMIAHBPITTSBURGHPA04107301
LIPCHAKFRANKTPITTSBURGHPA008253020306
LIPFORD JRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA03758002
LIPFORD SRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA00336302
LIPFORDDANIELPITTSBURGHPA05004902
LIPINSKIADAMCLAYSVILLEPA05027102
LIPPATHOMASJROCHESTERNY04814502
LIPPMANNBARBARAMEDIAPA05171104
LIPSCOMB IIDAVIDMSWANTONMD03808601
LIPTAKMIKEPHILIPSBURGPA05402402
LISTERTRENTHARRISBURGPA05109002
LISZEWSKICHARLESCOLLINGDALEPA00081701
LITTELWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00028501
LITTERIO JRJAMESJBENSALEMPA00601401
LITTLE SRSHAWNWEST READINGPA05342602
LITTLEBENJAMINCROARING SPRINGPA04997201
LITTLEBRIANKROARING SPRINGPA03768401
LITTLECURTISLPENNSDALEPA04262201
LITTLEDONELLEPHILADELPHIAPA05374701
LITTLEMILESBURLINGTONNJ05110102
LITTLETORDWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00516801
LITZENBERGERBRIANSWOMELSDORFPA03010601
LIVINGSTONIANBETHLEHEMPA05278402
LIZJOSEDBROOKLYNNY05436201
LIZONJOZEFBROOKLYNNY00093401
LIZOTTEMORRISGFLINTMI00564601
LLOYD JRPAULDNEWARKDE04507602
LLOYDDONALDFRANKLINVILLENJ04543702
LLOYDRAYMONDASWEDESBORONJ03218204
LLOYDZORAAPHILADELPHIAPA00032601
LLUGUAYMARIAWEST NEW YORKNJ05083601
LOARKEVINTAMAQUAPA00293101
LOARRICHARDCWASHINGTONPA00449201
LOBATOGREGCURWENSVILLEPA05245202
LOBODINSKYKEVINMNORTH HUNTINGDONPA03629202
LOCKDANIELLEVITTOWNPA05130902
LOCKWOODMARTINBRONX NEW YORKNY05401301
LODISEVINCENTLEVITTOWNPA05088201
LOEROPHENRYWFOLCROFTPA00381002
LOGUEARTHURABEAVERPA01280001
LOGUEKENNETHRCREWEVA00346802
LOHTPAULAJLEWISBERRYPA0032790305
LOMAXTAMMYMILLINGTONNJ05332804
LOMAXTONIRPHILADELPHIAPA03903606
LOMBARDIMICHAELSOWINGS MILLSMD00284801
LONDONO SANCHEZJORGEELIZABETHNJ05451201
LONG IIISAMUELJPHILADELPHIAPA00243902
LONGLEYJEFFREYBROWNS MILLSNJ04822602
LONGODAVIDGPITTSBURGHPA00331301
LONGWILLIAMNPHILADELPHIAPA00678802
LOOBYJASONBPHILADELPHIAPA04082802
LOORANTHONYJNIAGARA FALLSNY05321601
LOPEZ CORDEROGALOUNION CITYNJ05312801
LOPEZANTONIODOBSONNC00695301
LOPEZBENEDICTOREADINGPA05465801
LOPEZCESARWALKERTOWNNC05411001
LOPEZCHRISTIAMENEW CASTLEDE05424301
LOPEZEDUARDOPARISHNY04970501
LOPEZERWINMLANCASTERPA04276401
LOPEZESTHERDPEEKSKILLNY05463401
LOPEZFAUSTOINDIANAPOLISIN0476660206
LOPEZFELICITOPHILADELPHIAPA03908601
LOPEZHUGOMCKEES ROCKSPA05239802
LOPEZHUMBERTOHYATTSVILLEMD05170901
LOPEZHUMBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA04231701
LOPEZJAIMEESYKESVILLEMD02195902
LOPEZJORGEBETHLEHEMPA05486201
LOPEZLUISRPHILADELPHIAPA04051901
LOPEZMIYOFREADINGPA05161002
LOPEZNELLYBRONXNY05446101
LOPEZ-NOLASCOMARTINBETHLEHEMPA04594602
LOPEZOMARUNION CITYNJ5503001
LOPEZRAMONWILMINGTONDE05144002
LOPEZVICTORBETHLEHEMPA04711301
LORDYPETERCMILLBURNNJ0071910206
LOREGIOTHOMASCCOLLEGEVILLEPA03218704
LORENZATOKELSEYBETHEL PARKPA05236701
LORENZOJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA05476301
LOSOWSKI JRMATTHEWAUDUBONNJ04905102
LOSOWSKIMICHAELJCHERRY HILLNJ00317402
LOTTMATTHEWWEST MIFFLINPA05060501
LOUGHIN SRANDREWPWHITEHALLPA01313402
LOUGHRONALDAGLENDALEWV00051701
LOUGHRYKEVINRAVENNAOH5500502
LOURDES CUELLARMARIADTOLEDOOH05459901
LOVELYANTHONYJMONROEVILLEPA00074104
LOVEMATTHEWANORRISTOWNPA0004120405
LOVERAJOSEHARRISBURGPA05388801
LOVOYERLINGINDIANAPOLISIN05376301
LOWEBRIANLBLOOMSBURGPA04148801
LOWERYCAMERONJYORK HAVENPA02991501
LOWRYJOSHUAPITTSBURGHPA05459202
LOWRYTHOMASFWILLIAMSTOWNNJ00569401
LOZANOJOSEAMT RAINERMD05183002
LUBARSKYKEITHWWAYNENJ05472701
LUBASLARRYMALVERNPA00067204
LUBNIEWSKI JRLEONARDSCRANTONPA00675501
LUCASBRYANPITTSBURGHPA05117702
LUCASCORYBUFFALONY05430001
LUCASGEORGEJERIEPA00014101
LUCASJEFFERYAMOUNDSVILLEWV00051601
LUCASRICHARDTVERONAPA00477702
LUCASSHAWNMOUNDSVILLEWV05418902
LUCCIONIMARVINBRONXNY04054904
LUCENTEJOHNSTRUTHERSOH00356801
LUCEROANGELWEST NEW YORKNJ03757201
LUDOLPH IVJOHNACOLLINGSWOODNJ00615701
LUDWIGMARKANORTHERN CAMBRIAPA04774701
LUDWIGWILLIAMHONESDALEPA05100704
LUGO VICTORIAJOELPHILADELPHIAPA05413501
LUGOSANTOSFERATLANTIC CITYNJ05488202
LUHRINGTERRYTOLEDOOH0422770203040506
LUMBTROYKPHILADELPHIAPA05484901
LUNA RIVERAJEANCWILMINGTONDE05363901
LUNAMANUELJERSEY CITYNJ05381602
LUNAMARCOASTORIANY05473701
LUNARAULJINDIANAPOLISIN5504301
LUNDGRENADAMTRAINERPA00132501
LUSTDONALDAWEST MIFFLINPA03626401
LUTEJAMESINDEPENDENCEOH05410501
LUTTRELLTODDSHIGHSPIREPA00599301
LUTZALLENOSCEOLA MILLSPA04754701
LUTZCODYELIZABETHTOWNPA05246202
LUTZJOHNRMOUNT LAURELNJ04645104
LUTZKEVINCOLUMBIAPA00577801
LUX OXLAJBENJAMINPHILADELPHIAPA04650601
LUX-CHAJERNESTOPHILADELPHIAPA05307901
LUXFELIXPHILADELPHIAPA03906201
LUXFORD JRJOHNRSEWELLNJ0325870305
LUXGAUNDENCIOPHILADELPHIAPA04022201
LUXLUISGPHILADELPHIAPA03985501
LUZIERGRADYMCKEESPORTPA5501204
LYLEJASONRRURAL RIDGEPA03651102
LYMAN JRRAYMONDETAFTONPA00590301
LYNCH SRRONALDEHUDSONPA00589201
LYNCHFRANKTCOCHRANVILLEPA0067870102
LYNCHGARYPHILADELPHIAPA00537701
LYNCHMICHAELBRIGANTINENJ04576002
LYNCHRUSSELLHARTSVILLESC05443806
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00179306
LYONDOUGLASRMILLWOODNY03387206
LYONSJAREDLMEADVILLEPA04684701
LYONSMATTHEWJSUSQUEHANNAPA04993906
LYONSSTEPHENCOGAN STATIONPA00061501
LYSAKROMANCARNEGIEPA03849001
LYSHERCURTISMONROEVILLEPA04753704
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA0248310203
MACCHIONEFRANKSEWICKLEYPA00708001
MACDONALDBRUCEWCLAYTONNJ00748902
MACDONALDBRUCECLAYTONNJ03785502
MACDONALDJOHNBAY CITYMI05232201
MACDONALDJUSTINMCLAYTONNJ04882301
MACDONALDSTEVENWEBSTER GROVESMO00227102
MACEIKONICHOLASSHAVERTOWNPA04268801
MACGREGORDANIELAPEABODYMA00072201
MACHADOWILSONUNION CITYNJ04052901
MACHANDIWALTERROCHESTERNY04838601
MACHUCAEVERUNION CITYNJ05173701
MACIALEKCZESTAWBRADDOCKPA00251501
MACIASENRIQUEGUTTENBERGNJ05459301
MACIASJOSE MMKINGNC00558901
MACIEJEWSKDARIUSZHALEDONNJ00092302
MACIEJEWSKIROBERTCWASHINGTONMO00326401
MACIULISARUNASELIZABETHPA03063301
MACKJOHNMBRIDGEVILLEPA00748501
MACKLAMARCFLINTMI00228501
MACKLEYARTHURRYORKPA00190902
MACPHERSONTIMOTHYBDOYLESTOWNPA5509504
MACRICHRISMOORESTOWNNJ02221403
MACRICHRISMOORESTOWNNJ05256704
MADDENFRANKADUNCANSVILLEPA028086020405
MADDENJAMESHI NELLANJ03086703
MADDENMICHAELJWASHINGTONPA05237301
MADISONLEONARDRRICHMONDVA00397602
MADRIDGABRIELJGLENSHAWPA04782001
MADZAROSTEVENSCLIFTONNJ05480502
MAEDERJORDANWARRENPA0480370204
MAFFEODANIELAWEST MIFFLINPA03626501
MAGEESCOTTECHERRY HILLNJ0068210405
MAGERGERALDASPRINGFIELDPA00348501
MAGINJAMESWOODBURY HEIGHTSNJ04243402
MAGOBETREINALDOJIM THORPEPA02544202
MAGUINAHECTORUNION CITYNJ05377601
MAHLESCOTTEWELLSVILLENY00609301
MAHONMICHAELFMORRISVILLEPA00765201
MAIERKURTALANCASTERPA05277701
MAIETTADANIELTWEST CHESTERPA04887301
MAINESMICHAELWAPOLLOPA03906402
MAIR JRJAMESWLANSDALEPA0064810405
MAJORSMARQUISALHARRISBURGPA04908402
MAKARMARIANBROOKLYNNY00307901
MAKSIMJOHNWEST MIFFLINPA04740501
MALDONADOANGELLALLENTOWNPA05072001
MALDONADOFREDYNEWARKNJ05059601
MALDONADOLUISAPATERSONNJ00079201
MALDONADORYANBERIALNJ05365402
MALKOWSKIGERALDPHILADELPHIAPA0045770405
MALKOWSKIROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA01065702
MALKOWSKITHOMASJPHILADELPHIAPA01065802
MALLOYJOHNJHADDONFIELDNJ00070601
MALLOYROBERTDANVILLEVA00558101
MALUSINPAULUNION CITYNJ05133501
MALYSAVANHPHILIPPHILADELPHIAPA05337102
MALYSZKRISTENHIGHLANDMI0517680304
MAMONEJORDANTIRWINPA04750101
MANACCHIOJAMESMEADOWBROOKPA00769801
MANANDHARSANJEEBPITTSBURGHPA0321400305
MANCERICHARDCPLEASANT HILLSPA00631103
MANCOMARKLMEDFORDNJ04894202
MANEMARCELINOMUNCYPA04266201
MANGUMDEXTERPENNSAUKENNJ00854702
MANGUSJOSHUACHARRISON CITYPA04626304
MANIVANHKEOPHILADELPHIAPA02891301
MANKEMICHAELJBETHEL PARKPA04740702
MANLEYJASONPINE GROVEPA04526001
MANLEYJAYMELPINE GROVEPA04621802
MANLEYPHILLIPMIDDLETOWNPA00190602
MANNINGCORYWEAST NORRITONPA05147901
MANNINGERNESTDICKSON CITYPA00200301
MANNINGJOHNTGLENOLDENPA00032206
MANSFIELDHARRYJNORTH WALESPA01045306
MANSFIELDTHOMASJLAFAYETTE HILLPA01052502
MANULYAKJOSEFRPITTSBURGHPA02436301
MANZANOEDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00771502
MANZANOJAYJPHILADELPHIAPA00769501
MAPESRONALDBMIFFLINBURGPA04207102
MARAGOSBRIANMSTEUBENVILLEOH05471601
MARANGONIJAMESAAPOLLOPA0126900104
MARANKOWSKIMAREKJERSEY CITYNJ00678502
MARBAKERBRIANLWELLSBOROPA5506106
MARCAVAGE JRJOSEPHMARLTONNJ04898102
MARCHAN OJEDAALBERTOROCHESTERNY04836101
MARCHANARGELIOROCHESTERNY04835901
MARCHESEGENOFMCKEES ROCKSPA02161802
MARCHIANOAJMONROEVILLEPA00493202
MARCHU JRWALTERNANTY GLOPA04979102
MARCINKOWSKIJANUSZOZONE PARKNY00718601
MARCOTIMOTHYBERWYN HEIGHTSMD00533102
MARCUPETRISORJACKSON HEIGHTSNY0546850304
MARCUSJONHANOVERMD05489202
MARCZAKKENNETHJINDEPENDENCEOH04709001
MARECICKENNETHJMUNHALLPA0406030306
MARFOGLIOLORIASHBURNVA05485602
MARGERUMZACHARYMPITTSBURGHPA05487804
MARINACCIANTHONYLNEW KENSINGTONPA00488402
MARINJERSONELIZABETHNJ05489101
MARINOLOUISPHILADELPHIAPA00095102
MARINUCCIDOMINICBROOMALLPA0045880405
MARKIEWICZDAVIDPERIEPA00654005
MARKOBRIANMPITTSBURGHPA00266201
MARKOVSKIBOGDANCLIFTONNJ550330206
MARLOWECLIFFORDJDANBOROPA000414010405
MARMAROUSTEVEREADINGPA00227404
MARNHOUTMDLINWOODPA00299201
MARONSKIJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA04513602
MARQUESANTONIOBELLVILLENJ05472801
MARQUESJOAOASOUTH RIVERNJ05472901
MARQUEZ PRUNEDAMICHELALANCASTERPA05289001
MARQUEZ-LEONLUISUNION CITYNJ04983501
MARREROTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00202201
MARRONESTEVENCHALFONTPA05103202
MARROQUINBELTERONORCROSSGA05493701
MARSCHCLYDELBETHEL PARKPA00030502
MARSCHJEFFREYPBETHEL PARKPA04588401
MARSCHNERJIMROCHESTERNY04468104
MARSHALLGARYSCRANTONPA0069070405
MARSHALLKENNETHWILMINGTONDE00278001
MARSHALLRAYMONDVERONAPA05437402
MARSHMANGRANTBERWICKPA05177602
MARSHSTANLEYACLEARFIELDPA00973301
MARTELLILOUISPENNSAUKENNJ00564201
MARTEZROBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA04012901
MARTINDAVIDMASSILLONOH00594402
MARTINDAVIDAWORCESTERMA00655701
MARTINDONALDLYORKPA0031120304
MARTINELLIFKHAZLETONPA00359202
MARTINEZ DIAZELMERPHILADELPHIAPA05369801
MARTINEZ KLAHRLUVINSONPHILADELPHIAPA05399601
MARTINEZ VALDEZARLENLANCASTERPA05289101
MARTINEZCANDELARIOALLENTOWNPA04796901
MARTINEZCARLOSAPHILADELPHIAPA05325002
MARTINEZCARLOSMPHILADELPHIAPA04009601
MARTINEZDOMINGOBETHLEHEMPA02947301
MARTINEZEMMANUELALLENTOWNPA05115201
MARTINEZERIKHARRISBURGPA03948201
MARTINEZJORGEPHILADELPHIAPA04622301
MARTINEZJOSEAPHILADELPHIAPA04330901
MARTINEZJUSTINGIBSONIAPA05373604
MARTINEZPEDROALLENTOWNPA04466401
MARTINEZSANCHEZSERGIOEPHILADELPHIAPA04599401
MARTINEZWALMERROCHESTERNY05260001
MARTINKEITHECHESTERPA05429501
MARTINMATTHEWPHILADELPHIAPA05315302
MARTINNATHANIELLREADERWV04438201
MARTINROBERTFTORONTOOH00573701
MARTINSCOTTDNANTICOKEPA00255701
MARTINSENBGPITTSBURGHPA00342101
MARTINSHAWNWSHIPPENSBURGPA01797301
MARTINSORENTOCNEW CASTLEDE00783001
MARTINTEDMIDDLETOWNPA04893704
MARTINTERRELLPHILADELPHIAPA00465701
MARTINTHEOWEST CHESTERPA00162104
MARTIN-USCIANOWLOISYOUNGSTOWNOH00461802
MARUNCZAKJOHNPPITTISBURGHPA04278301
MARUSYKOLEHCARNEGIEPA04041601
MASCETTIGINOWHEELINGWV00279601
MASERDEANLANCASTERPA5499902
MASICHJIMMIEEHARRISBURGPA00511704
MASIELLOMICHAELBETHLEHEMPA04325002
MASLANKAADAMRIDGEWOODNY00489801
MASLODANIELJOHNSTOWNPA04190001
MASONALBERTINDIANAPOLISIN05441101
MASONANDREFLINTMI00536401
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA03623004
MASONTHEODORETURTLE CREEKPA05416701
MASSAROJAMESEGG HARBOR TWPNJ05396706
MASTERSGERARDAMONACAPA00379606
MASTERSSTEVENPMUNROE FALLSOH0456560405
MASTROMATTOJOHNORELANDPA00032701
MATASHMICHAELABERWICKPA04884102
MATECKICHRISTIANCASA GRANDEAZ05479504
MATEO BAUTISTAFELIPEELIZABETHNJ05429001
MATEODIGNAMCOLUMBUSOH05476901
MATEUSRUBYWEST NEW YORKNJ05142701
MATHEWSTIMOTHYJAUSTINBURGOH00547301
MATHISBASIMDPHILADELPHIAPA05454101
MATIKAGREGORYKLANSFORDPA05391102
MATISZRICHARDCSPRINGDALEPA05286704
MATOUS IIRPPGHPA00185701
MATTHEWSDRMONESSENPA00463201
MATTHEWSEMMANUELPHILADELPHIAPA00077801
MATTHEWSKEVINWOODBURYNJ02811502
MATTHEWSOKEYFREEDOMPA00708701
MATTICEFREDRICKCLOUISVILLEKY04291402
MATTISRAYMONDFPHILADELPHIAPA02987302
MATTYGREGMMECHANICSBURGPA024009030405
MATULWALTERGSYKESVILLEMD04777602
MATUTEFRANKLINLSYKESVILLEMD05348901
MATVIIEVVOLODYMIRCARNEGIEPA05280101
MATYKARAFALMORRISVILLEPA02769802
MATZPHILLIPSHARRISBURGPA0029330206
MATZTERRYPHARRISBURGPA04880002
MAULDAVIDALOST CREEKWV0515180206
MAURERCHRISMHARRISBURGPA04613002
MAURIZIEVANRNORTH VERSAILLESPA05072404
MAXWELL IIIRAYMONDTSPRINGFIELDPA05002902
MAXWELLCHRISTOPHERPHILADELPHIAPA04789002
MAXWELLDERRICKPHILADELPHIAPA04757802
MAXWELLJEFFGOULDSBOROPA00171102
MAXWELLJERMAINEADELRAYNJ04243602
MAYBERRYKELLYNEWARKDE04581404
MAYCRYSTALLTROOPERPA05250404
MAYEJOSEPHLNEW ORLEANSLA00107301
MAYER JRRPPITTSBURGHPA00024502
MAYERMICHAELJJOHNSTOWNPA04906202
MAYESWILLIAMFRICHMONDVA02874804
MAYNE JRROBERTJWOODPA04605302
MAYNEBRADLEYANEW ENTERPRISEPA04715702
MAYNEROBERTJWOODPA01188402
MAYOUENG HUNWILKES-BARREPA00769101
MAYSCALVINJPHILADELPHIAPA00049901
MAYSCOTTAAPOLLOPA01115205
MAYSERICSYRACUSENY00711301
MAYSMARCUSPHILADELPHIAPA05398902
MAYTIMOTHYLBREEZEWOODPA01914901
MAZENKO, JRCHARLESFLEVITTOWNPA04703404
MAZORURIPHILADELPHIAPA00518201
MAZUREKDENNISEASTONPA01695701
MAZURFJRESTONVA00091803
MAZURKIVICMARKEXETERPA00176001
MAZURMFGRAND ISLANDNY0040040204
MAZZAEUGENEAALIQUIPPAPA011437030405
MAZZARELLACHRISLEVITTOWNPA00062101
MAZZELLACHRISLEHIGHTONPA04504702
MAZZELLAJOSEPHALEHIGHTONPA04798102
MAZZELLAJUSTINJIM THORPEPA05070802
MAZZOCCHI JRRANDALLFAIRLESS HILLSPA5496501
MAZZONETOMGLENOLDENPA00236101
MCADOOLEERALBIONPA00019901
MCALEESEZACHARYJPHILADELPHIAPA05291602
MCALLISTERJOHNWINDUSTRYPA05065602
MCALLISTERWILLIAMGPHILDELPHIAPA00775506
MCANUFFOWENHOBOKENNJ05478302
MCARDLE IIITHOMASMTAMAQUAPA04449702
MCARTHURJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00081601
MCBRIDE JRJOHNNYPHILADELPHIAPA05011302
MCCAFFERTYKURTEPITTSBURGHPA03429301
MCCAFFREYEDWARDJLEWISTOWNPA00009701
MCCAFFREYMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA03824804
MCCAINLEROYPHILADELPHIAPA05340801
MCCALLABRADNEW MIDDLETOWNOH04893204
MCCALLION JRGERALDPERIEPA00020901
MCCANNANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA05492901
MCCANNDANMUNHALLPA05047401
MCCANNDONALDBCUSTER CITYPA05224302
MCCANNRAYMONDHFARMINGTONNM00057901
MCCARDELLWILLIAMTFOLCROFTPA04259601
MCCARGISHJACKDUNDALKMD00551902
MCCARRONDONALDCSEWELLNJ00068801
MCCARRONWILLIAMJPHILADELPHIAPA00362102
MCCARTHYGLENNTPITTSBURGHPA00097501
MCCARTHYJAMESPVILLA HILLSKY00669006
MCCARTHYKEVINSPENCERMA00069401
MCCARTHYPAULRWEST MIFFLINPA0535590204
MCCARTHYTIMOTHYJMAPLE SHADENJ04468301
MCCARTHYWILLIAMDERLANGERKY05455602
MCCARTYJAYAPHOENIXVILLEPA00391002
MCCARTYJOHNWILLOW GROVEPA04061501
MCCLAINLARRYBPERKASIEPA00606704
MCCLEARYKEVINWWEST MIFFLINPA04877301
MCCLEARYKEVINWWEST MIFFLINPA00259701
MCCLELLANDONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00084901
MCCLELLANROBERTLINWOODPA00404001
MCCLOEJEROMEWILKES-BARREPA00175101
MCCLURGTHOMASDERLANGERKY05411502
MCCLUSKEYMICHAELYOUNGSVILLEPA04803602
MCCOLLUMRICHARDKINDEPENDENCEOH03446102
MCCOLLUMTIMOTHYPPHILADELPHIAPA00458004
MCCONNELLTODDWLILLYPA0399530405
MCCORMACKCHRISMONROENJ04259201
MCCORTJOSEPHGMOUNDSVILLEWV04167802
MCCOYKENNETHAPENNPA04684801
MCCOYMICHAELJHAVERTOWNPA007816010405
MCCOYRANDALLAUNIONTOWNPA04645604
MCCRACKENCHARLESHORSEHEADSNY05138702
MCCRACKENDAVIDACORAOPOLISPA00618004
MCCRACKENJESSICANMAHAFFEYPA05165901
MCCRACKENTERENCEDDREXEL HILLPA00004401
MCCREADYJOHNWARMINSTERPA01479102
MCCREADYMICHAELOLMSTED TOWNSHIPOH05385001
MCCULLOUGHDANIELMPHILADELPHIAPA00057001
MCCUNECALVINEPADEN CITYWV05310501
MCCURDYBRIANPITTSBURGHPA04805101
MCCURDYROBERTFPOTTSVILLEPA05073004
MCDANIEL JRWILLIAMEPIKETONOH00059701
MCDANIELCHRISRSHINNSTONWV05463702
MCDANIELJENNIFERLANCASTERPA05120604
MCDANIELPATRICKCLEVELANDOH05389201
MCDERMOTTDAVIDCHASTINGSPA00339802
MCDERMOTTRONALDELATROBEPA01006702
MCDERMOTTSHAWNGLENOLDENPA04933302
MCDEVITTDANIELCOLLINGDALEPA00081801
MCDONALD JRRAYLCRANBERRY TWPPA04785901
MCDONALDCHARLESLSCRANTONPA0067950506
MCDONALDJAMESGLINCOLNDE05049902
MCDONALDRICHARDREVEREMA00071301
MCDONNELLWILLIAMJATCONJ00581701
MCDONOUGH JRALBERTJWILLOW GROVEPA04650302
MCDOWELLRICHARDBALTIMOREMD00685301
MCELENEYCHARLESRELLICOTT CITYMD05491804
MCELHENNEYGERARDNLANSDOWNEPA00519801
MCELROYMICHAELJALLEGHENYPA00290601
MCELVEENWILLIAMPHILAPA00138901
MCELWAINALLENANEWVILLEPA0528440204
MCEWEN IIIDAVIDMCORAOPOLISPA00488102
MCFADDENANDREWHAVERTOWNPA00275801
MCFADDENDAVIDPHILADELPHIAPA04891502
MCFADDENERICJPENN HILLSPA04684901
MCFADDENHUGHDREXEL HILLPA04710602
MCFADDENJOSEPHEROUSEVILLEPA01318702
MCFEELYKEVINPPITTSBURGHPA04997401
MCFEETERSEDWARDOMAPLE SHADENJ00477801
MCFERRENGARYALIQUIPPAPA03927901
MCGANNSHANNONROCKVILLEMD04827002
MCGAUGHYALFONSODFLINTMI00268402
MCGEEHANJOSEPHJBOYERTOWNPA01019601
MCGEEKEVINMPALMERTONPA00190402
MCGEEKRISTAKWEIRTONOH0514160102
MCGEEMARCWEST MIFFLINPA05425101
MCGEEPATRICKWEST MIFFLINPA01079302
MCGEEWILLIAMBNORTHAMPTONPA00196502
MCGILLENJOSEPHJPENNSBURGPA03462902
MCGILLENMICHAELTREVOSEPA00304602
MCGILLENPATRICKWARRINGTONPA03463702
MCGILLOWAYTRINITIEEBLOOMSBURGPA05056601
MCGINNESSSHAWNERLANGERKY03572706
MCGINNISJOSEPHDMANCHESTERMD05308204
MCGLYNNTHOMASVEDINBOROPA00627102
MCGLYNNTHOMASHARRISBURGPA00581201
MCGOVERNJOHNFEAST NORRITONPA05362002
MCGOVERNROBERTPMIDDLETOWNPA00692202
MCGOWANANNCFLOURTOWNPA00511304
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA04287604
MCGRATHJASONRPHILADELPHIAPA04090402
MCGRAWTIMOTHYJHURONOH0534350405
MCGREGORJORDANPCOATESVILLEPA05452104
MCGUIREDALERHOLLYWOODSC0102250206
MCGUIREGAGEPHILIPSBURGPA05402602
MCGUIREPATRICKWIRWINPA00378701
MCGUIRETHOMASBRONXNY0531940206
MCGURKJOHNWALLINGFORDPA05386102
MCHENRYBERNARDYOUNGSTOWNOH05445001
MCHUGHEDWARDJPITTSBURGHPA00234301
MCILWAINROBERTDNEWTOWN SQPA00203202
MCINTIRECLAUDEWEST MIFFLINPA00259801
MCINTYREDONAVANNWEST MIFFLINPA04740601
MCKAYMARKEAST GREENVILLEPA00145702
MCKEECAROLJPITTSBURGHPA00385904
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX04446904
MCKEEDAVIDBCRANBERRY TWPPA03308701
MCKEEGREGORYFREDERICKMD05081804
MCKEEVERHEATHERBELLMAWRNJ05476404
MCKELVEYRONALDBRICKNJ00013702
MCKENION JRRICKHARRISBURGPA00650901
MCKENNADANIELJPHILADELPHIAPA05107904
MCKENZIEGARYWPITTSBURGHPA00025202
MCKENZIELAURESTONDPHILADELPHIAPA00377601
MCKENZIEROBERTWAYNEPA0323950405
MCKEOWN JR.STEVEWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04989202
MCKEOWNJOHNKESSINGTONPA00317201
MCKEOWNSTEVEMCLAYTONNJ00404102
MCKINLEYDEREKLPITTSBURGHPA05180602
MCKINNEYFMELIZABETHTOWNPA00579601
MCKNIGHT IIITERRENCEFINLEYVILLEPA04917301
MCKOLOSKYJUSTINDREADINGPA04528901
MCKOWN JRRONALDLPITTSBURGHPA05043801
MCKOWNLONNIEDBUENA VISTAPA03868601
MCLAINANDREMDARBYPA00469601
MCLAINJOSEPHWBAINBRIDGEPA03605001
MCLAUGHLINGARYPERKASIEPA00730601
MCLAUGHLINJAMESLNORTHEASTPA00019201
MCLAUGHLINPATRICKJCOLWYNPA00132401
MCLAUGHLINTIMOTHYAERIEPA0192980405
MCLEANSTEPHENTCHERRY HILLNJ00548101
MCLEODSHELDONEAST CANTONOH0541640405
MCMAHONANDREWJPHILADELPHIAPA02368603
MCMANISPATRICKHOLMESPA05043002
MCMANUS SRTIMOTHYJFALLSPA00590901
MCMANUSTIMROCHESTERNY00388702
MCMANUSTIMOTHYMGLENSHAWPA01144501
MCMILLANGLENLMOUNDSVILLEWV00100001
MCMILLANKEITHBARNEGATNJ00362701
MCMULLENERICJEVANS CITYPA00684901
MCMUNNJERRYFOMBELLPA00048001
MCNABBBRIANWEIRTONWV05448302
MCNABBJAMESWBURGETTSTOWNPA04283202
MCNABBMARKAMCKEES ROCKSPA0428310206
MCNABBROBERTSMEDIAPA00091202
MCNALLY JRHFBOOTHWYNPA00390602
MCNEALCLEAVONHARRISBURGPA05475802
MCNELLIEROBERTOIL CITYPA00605904
MCNULTYRAYMONDCORAOPOLISPA00407402
MCPHERSONEDWARDMTARENTUMPA03788801
MCQUAIDKEVINJLEVITTOWNPA00765801
MCQUEENDARRENSST CLAIRMO00357801
MCSWEENEYROBERTLANSDOWNEPA0076430206
MCTAGUEJACKJPITTSBURGHPA00545001
MCTEIRDENNISMPITTSBURGHPA05467002
MCVICKERRICHARDFZELIENOPLEPA00125205
MCWILLIAMSHOWARDJCOLWYNPA00478501
MCWILLIAMSMIKEWALIQUIPPAPA03956201
MEACHAMGREGORYLPHILADELPHIAPA00585601
MEADADAMGTOLEDOOH0522260204
MEADORTYLERMOUNDSVILLEWV05435302
MEADOWSJOHNSPRINGBOROOH01606702
MEADOWSJOSEPHDINDEPENDENCEOH05232101
MEAGHERMIKELEBANONPA00615501
MEAHLMICHAELJERIEPA00546201
MEASSOPHANNARABETHLEHEMPA03560702
MEATTEYRAYMONDRKIRKWOODNY00333702
MECCARIELLOJOHNRUNNEMEDENJ05131602
MECKLESTERHLENHARTSVILLEPA0039960102
MECKRICHARDSHARRISBURGPA00229702
MEDENCERICHARDLALLENTOWNPA0174660203040506
MEDINA GARCIAILIANABALTIMOREMD05339801
MEDINACARLOSBROOKLYNNY04172501
MEDINACONCEPCIONERIEPA00402501
MEDINAGEOVANNYWEST NEW YORKNJ05477302
MEDINANEREIDAALLENTOWNPA05429201
MEDINASUSANLWINDSORPA00311302
MEDLEY JRCLIFFORDAPHILADELPHIAPA05339401
MEDVEDROBERTCPITTSBURGHPA00301902
MEEKEDGAREMIDDLETOWNPA0057790102
MEEKTOBIMORRISDALEPA05429302
MEGGITTTHOMASKERLANGERKY05411402
MEGONNELLDALTONNEW BLOOMFIELDPA05405701
MEGONNELLGREGORYRNEW BLOOMFIELDPA02852002
MEINZERDOUGLASLFOGELSVILLEPA00766301
MEJIA RODRIGUEZALBELYSBRONXNY5498401
MEJIAFREDYSYKESVILLEMD05383501
MEJIAJULIOJERSEY CITYNJ03524701
MEJIALUISNORTH PLAINFIELDNJ05481901
MEJIAMARIOINDEPENDENCEOH05438301
MEJIAPEGGYMRICHMOND HILLNY05207301
MEJICANOSERVINSYKESVILLEMD02195502
MELCHORFRANCISCOJPHILADELPHIAPA04013101
MELDRUMKEVINMDELRANNJ00147806
MELICKLOWELLTRENTONNJ00229101
MELINCHUKANDREWSWEDESBORONJ025580030405
MELKOJOHNJEAST MCKEESPORTPA00115501
MELLONANDREWPHILADELPHIAPA00147901
MELLORSDAVIDRWESTFIELDNY00140802
MELLOTTBLAIREWILLOW STREETPA02135501
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA03994305
MELOYDAVELOYALHANNAPA00482501
MELTONBURLEYABOOTHWYNPA00498101
MELTONJOCELYNECHAMBERSBURGPA04645906
MENDEZHECTORUNION CITYNJ05477401
MENDEZJAVIERUNION CITYNJ05112802
MENDILLOJEFFREYLHERMITAGEPA04944301
MENDOZAANASYKESVILLEMD05349401
MENDOZADEYSIYCOLUMBUSOH05476701
MENDOZAJOSEGNEWARKDE05213101
MENDOZAJOSEMCHESTERPA03950302
MENDOZAMARLENACOLUMBUSOH05476801
MENDOZAPEDROJUNION CITYNJ03386901
MENERWILLIAMCBRANCHBURGNJ03820904
MENESESJOSEDHARRISBURGPA04467901
MENSACKLAURA ANNWILMINGTONDE00683901
MERCADOANTONIOPITTSBURGHPA05427601
MERCERERICMECHANICSBURGPA04912904
MERCERJAREDTPITTSBURGHPA05001404
MERCHANCARLOSAELMHURSTNY02942101
MERCURIOROBERTRSARVERPA01124001
MERINOPEDROANORCROSSGA5495901
MERRBAUGH JRJOHNMAUSANSVILLEMD00154801
MERRBAUGH SRJOHNHAGERSTOWNMD00154706
MERRBAUGHSHERMANJHAGERTOWNMD00155002
MERRYFIELDGEORGEWGLOUCESTER CITYNJ04989102
MESA JRSEVEROSEALYTX00471301
MESSERSMITHRONALDPBREEZEWOODPA05184201
MESSNER JRROBERTACAMP HILLPA00760801
METTEEFRANKLEVITTOWNPA00022202
MEYERSBROOKSCENTRE HALLPA05254602
MEYERSJASONHUNLOCK CREEKPA00175901
MEYERSROBERTPITTSBURGHPA00110501
MEYNARDLAWRENCEDMETAIRIELA00013601
MEZA HOLGUINWAGNEREUNION CITYNJ5509301
MEZARINADANIELJACKSON HEIGHTSNY04893801
MIADESJAMESNBROOKLYNNY0500270304
MICHAELPHILHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA04269101
MICHAELSHENRYPITTSBURGHPA00241401
MICHAELSJOSEPHHOMER CITYPA0523180206
MICHAELSKEVINPHILADELPHIAPA02571401
MICKLEYDAVIDAYORKPA04506301
MIELCZAREKRAYMUNDMASPETHNY00490001
MIELE JRANTHONYRGLENSHAWPA00582601
MIGNOGNAMARTINJTRAFFORDPA00155801
MIGNONEJOSEPHMARLTONNJ05202301
MIHOCESJOHNGGLASSPORTPA00682301
MIKALICPAULPHILADELPHIAPA04861902
MIKAPAULJLANSFORDPA05390702
MILARCZYKGLENNEBETHLEHEMPA04430502
MILESPAULDROARING SPRINGPA00895801
MILESSEYMOURROCHESTERNY05463601
MILEY JRDONALDBCHAMBERSBURGPA03583102
MILLAJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA05476501
MILLERANTHONYJWINTERSVILLEOH05141701
MILLERAUDRINLSUMMIT HILLPA05272102
MILLERCYNTHIASBENSALEMPA00202301
MILLERDAVIDBSEWELLNJ00549601
MILLERDAVIDFGLEN RIDDLEPA00552406
MILLERDONALDLWHEELINGWV00891902
MILLERDOUGLASWMOUNT PLEASANTPA00716401
MILLEREARLPHILADELPHIAPA00569701
MILLERGARYWBERLINPA0015880304
MILLERGARYLEVERETTPA00716001
MILLERGLENNDBETHLEHEMPA04589101
MILLERHAROLDCHESTERPA04718101
MILLERHARRYEYORKPA00158601
MILLERJAMIEAEAST BRADYPA5510101
MILLERJASONBERIEPA05436701
MILLERKEITHASOUTH FORKPA05262901
MILLERLEEMALLENTOWNPA02087101
MILLERMICHAELEFALLSINGTONPA02883506
MILLERRICHARDRELIZABETHTOWNPA0031280204
MILLERSAMUELECHARLEROIPA05237001
MILLERSCOTTHIGH VIEWWV05480902
MILLERTEDDYFEASTONPA04842501
MILLERTHOMASINDEPENDENCEOH03879302
MILLERWESMCOATESVILLEPA00111101
MILLIGANRICHARDEWEST SPRINGFIELDPA00019301
MILLINERJIMFNORTH EASTPA00250402
MILLSDOUGLASSJOHNSTOWNPA04190101
MINAOSCARUNION CITYNJ5501801
MINERTRAVISCENOLAPA05242002
MINNICHRICHARDDTOWER CITYPA0033930102
MINNICHTARAANEW TRIPOLIPA02087201
MINORDENNISVANDALIAMO00358001
MINORMARKNEW MARKETMD05175002
MINORRICHARDDPENNSAUKENNJ05155702
MINTORUSSELLNEW CASTLEPA00199901
MIRABELLARALPHJEASTONPA00722101
MIRACARMENSYKESVILLEMD04303501
MIRANDAGUMERCINDONEW CASTLEDE03599302
MIRANDAJOSEAPHILADELPHIAPA05398101
MIRANDAJULIOBALTIMOREMD05339701
MIRANDARAFAELUNION CITYNJ05379301
MIRANDETHOMASJNEWTOWNPA05270301
MIROSLAWMIESZCZAKBROOKLYNNY03785001
MISCEVICHM SCOTTELIZABETHTOWNPA00629201
MISER SRLACYWHOPEDALEOH00656802
MISERIJALOONSINFOLSOMPA05265202
MISICKOWMPITTSBURGHPA00365002
MISKOFSKYROBERTCGIBBSTOWNNJ00654702
MISSTISHIN SRJAMESPOTTSVILLEPA04677902
MITCHELLALEXBALTIMOREMD00690301
MITCHELLANTHONYKHARRISBURGPA00588201
MITCHELLBRIANBINGNY00333602
MITCHELLCHARLESHARRISBURGPA05125602
MITCHELLGRAHAMCANASTOTANY05150501
MITCHELLJASONWMIFFLINBURGPA03942402
MITCHELLJEFFERYJHARRISBURGPA00588401
MITCHELLLARRYVHARRISBURGPA0489290206
MITCHELLRICHARDCANASTOTANY05432701
MITCHELLTAMARAJWEST CHESTERPA5507004
MITCHELLTRAVISBALTIMOREMD00213601
MITCHELLTROYBURTONMI00228301
MITCHELLYULONSKIBALTIMOREMD00690102
MITCHELTREEROBERTCMURRYSVILLEPA03980101
MITCHELTREETGGLENSHAWPA00119501
MITTELMEIER_JRMARKERIEPA05031202
MITTELMEIERMARKERIEPA0018600406
MITTEREDERGREGORYFPITTSBURGHPA03595801
MIXELLRONALDENEW CUMBERLANDPA03078501
MIZERAANTHONYJJOHNSTOWNPA00234701
MLADENOVICMLADENHACKENSACKNJ00309201
MLADENOVICSAVATOTOWANJ01525406
MLECSKOSTEPHANWASHINGTONPA01550502
MOBLEYDAVIDCHAMBERSBURGPA04837702
MOCKEDWARDKWEST MIFFLINPA00483801
MOEGREGORYGKALAMAZOOMI0442960206
MOEUNSEANPHILADELPHIAPA05392602
MOFFATTVINCENTSOUTH STERLINGPA05391602
MOFFETTTHOMASRELMIRANY05239301
MOGANMICHAELFRIDLEY PARKPA00666301
MOHAMEDAHMEDCHESTERPA00226101
MOHNEYGREGORYLREYNOLDSVILLEPA04672902
MOLESSCOTTCHARLESTONWV00573901
MOLINA JRJOSEPHANEW KENSINGTONPA02520201
MOLINAFANORUNION CITYNJ00046601
MOLINAMARIAWEST NEW YORKNJ05439801
MOLINA-VALDESVELEXISSYRACUSENY5507201
MOLL IIIERNIEOLEYPA05372902
MOLONYDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA02215802
MONAHAN JRRANDALLLRICHLAND TOWNPA00625601
MONAHAN JRRICHARDRETNAPA04997601
MONAHANALEXANDERWPITTSBURGHPA04997501
MONAHANBARTAHOLLIDAYSBURGPA04575802
MONAHANBRIENKDOYLESTOWNPA00625501
MONCAYOGEORGECLIFFSIDE PARKNJ04881802
MONDINETHOMASJOAKDALEPA04685001
MONICKLAWRENCEERIEPA00443101
MONKMICHAELGCHARLESTONWV0513220206
MONTANAJOSEANAMAPLE SHADENJ00722901
MONTANARIMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA04797202
MONTANEZNOELINDIANAPOLISIN05061201
MONTANO GOMEZANDRESNORTH BERGENNJ05148501
MONTANODANNYPHILADELPHIAPA05281702
MONTANOLUISNORTH BERGENNJ05117501
MONTERROSOBYRONPHILADELPHIAPA05380001
MONTGOMERY IIROBERTFNEW CASTLEDE05184802
MOODDANIELJBLACKWOODNJ00243502
MOODYJAMIEYOUNGSTOWNOH04423202
MOODYMAYNARDGLEETSDALEPA00073905
MOODYRICHARDAHORSHAMPA01322402
MOORE JRSILASJPHILADELPHIAPA03962001
MOORE SRTYRONEPHILADELPHIAPA00013302
MOOREANTHONYNEW CASTLEDE02510302
MOOREBRIANKJIM THORPEPA04899702
MOOREDANEYOUNGSTOWNOH05007501
MOOREDANTAEPITTSBURGHPA05335502
MOOREDAVIDHARPURSVILLENY04877702
MOOREDEBORAHPHILADELPHIAPA00013401
MOOREHARRYTEDGEWATER PARKNJ0031980206
MOOREHARRYJNEWPORTVILLEPA04679502
MOOREJASONEJOHNSTOWNPA05221602
MOOREJEFFREYRFAIRLESS HILLSPA00642401
MOOREKARENJABBOTTSTOWNPA00659701
MOOREMICHAELSICKLERVILLENJ00206201
MOOREOWENPHILADELPHIAPA00538001
MOORESHAWNCARNEYS POINTNJ04109702
MOORESHAWNPHILADELPHIAPA00510201
MOOREVIRGILPITTSBURGHPA00520202
MORA CABEZAGREGORIOPATERSONNJ05444401
MORALESDANIELKARNES CITYTX00471401
MORALESJOSEWEST NEW YORKNJ04958201
MORALESLUISDHARRISBURGPA5503902
MORALESLUISPHILADELPHIAPA00511901
MORALESMARCOSPFLUGERVILLETX00471502
MORALESMARIONORCROSSGA05202601
MORANDLEONARDOAPITTSBURGHPA04845701
MORANGRUILLEIMOALEXANDRIAVA00533501
MORANHERMELINDOALEXANDRIAVA00533401
MORANJAIMEHSPRINGFIELDVA0513440206
MORANNESTORAPHILADELPHIAPA02595001
MORANTHOMASJUPPER DARBYPA05386002
MORANWILLIAMWSEWELLNJ05123903
MORATOMASPATERSONNJ04211101
MORBETOJOSEPHMPHILIPSBURGPA05402502
MOREAUTERRYLMCDONALDPA03186802
MOREIRACARLOSBROOKLYNNY05296001
MOREIRAFABRICIONEWARKNJ03116301
MOREKINMICHAELDWHITEHALLPA04100302
MORELLEUDYPHILADELPHIAPA05405401
MORENO DORANTESARTUROPHILADELPHIAPA04670101
MORENOMARCOPHILADELPHIAPA04005801
MORENOROBERTOPHILADELPHIAPA04005701
MORENOSANDRAYWEEHAWKENNJ05460601
MORETTMATTHEWDMT LAURELNJ00517701
MOREYJAMESNCLIFTON PARKNY0423960304
MORGANBARRYLMARCUS HOOKPA00653601
MORGANBEAUMBELLEFONTEPA04975601
MORGANGRANTAINDEPENDENCEOH03428102
MORGANJOHNSYRACUSENY00762502
MORGANREXAMUNHALLPA01088501
MORGRETKRISTENETTERSPA04627504
MOROCHODIANAICORONANY05422101
MOROSKOSHAWNFALLSTONMD03619406
MORRAN JRJAMESRWEST MIFFLINPA05085701
MORRISBRUCEPHILADELPHIAPA00062801
MORRISDANIELPHILADELPHIAPA05382601
MORRISGREGORYCHARRISBURGPA00589101
MORRISKUMASIALANSDALEPA03606106
MORRISON JRELMERJERIEPA00300601
MORRISON SRELMERJERIEPA00300401
MORRISONLEWISLCHESTERPA00653701
MORTONLEONARDSTRABANEPA00607201
MOSELYMICHAELPANAIL00517201
MOSERROBERTSCABOTPA04685101
MOSERTHOMASEGERMANTOWNMD00322702
MOTEMICHAELDELTAPA00283202
MOTOSZKODARIUSZCHICAGOIL00110601
MOUNTSRONNIEWMAGNOLIADE00770101
MOUSERJOHNRLUCERNEMINESPA00043002
MOWERTHOMASAFORT WASHINGTONPA0540360206
MOWRYJAMESEMILLVILLEPA00023101
MOYA PANTOSINWENCESLAOWEST NEW YORKNJ05461301
MOYACARLOSWEST NEW YORKNJ05446701
MOYANELLYWEST NEW YORKNJ05197601
MOYER JRMARTINBSAXONBURGPA04001102
MOYERJOELTBETHLEHEMPA03209301
MOYERKENNETHANORTHAMPTONPA04459201
MOYERRANDYANEWPORTPA05000602
MOYERROGERHOREFIELDPA00348101
MOZITISFRANCISRWEST DEPTFORDNJ00338402
MRAZRICHARDJNEW CASTLEPA00313804
MRAZWILLIAMFLEVITTOWNPA00766201
MSCISZJAMESPENNSAUKENNJ02439106
MSCISZSTEPHENMPENNSAUKENNJ04990602
MUEHLBAUERWALTERPITTSBURGHPA05278701
MUFFLEYRICKYLLEHIGHTONPA00293701
MUHAMMADEL-FATIRPHILADELPHIAPA00689002
MUHAMMADEMMANUELAFLINTMI00512801
MUHLYEARLESDOWNINGTOWNPA05458206
MUIJULIEPHILADELPHIAPA5505204
MUKHITOVMAKHMUDPITTSBURGHPA05241301
MULDROWWILLIAMBALTIMOREMD05438401
MULHOLLANDEDWARDTSCHWENKSVILLEPA05270502
MULHOLLANDJAMESJENOLAPA00477301
MULICKARICHARDALLENTOWNPA00727701
MULLARKEYJAMESABURLINGTONNJ0451670206
MULLENEUGENEJIM THORPEPA00293801
MULLENJOSEPHJBETHEL PARKPA0061230405
MULLENPATRICKWESTMONTNJ04871104
MULLER DOMEIZMICHAELTUCKERGA5505601
MULLERJOHNWERIEPA00301101
MULLIGANCHARLESHYATTSVILLEMD00534501
MULLINJOSEPHTPHILADELPHIAPA0045890405
MULLINS JRJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA02444702
MULLINSJACKTMENDENHALLMS00009601
MUNOZ CRUZARMANDODRUMSPA04313301
MUNOZMARIORROBESONIAPA03838201
MUNOZNICOLAIAPHILADELPHIAPA03754302
MUNTZCHARLESRMARSPA00761702
MURDOCKBRENDANCAPOLLOPA5499404
MURILLO VARGASJULIOUNION CITYNJ05452201
MURILLOSERGIOHOUSTONTX00230601
MURPHYBRENDANMCKEES ROCKSPA05075106
MURPHYBRIANHERKIMERNY05485401
MURPHYBRYANDUNMOREPA05174802
MURPHYJOHNLMARCUS HOOKPA00653801
MURPHYKYLEJASTONPA04881404
MURRAY JRRUSSELLEWYALUSINGPA05301301
MURRAY JRTHOMASLCAMERONWV00103501
MURRAY-BEYLONDELLEDARBYPA05132401
MURRAYDANIELPPHILADELPHIAPA00569801
MURRAYJAYWOOLWICH TWPNJ002736030405
MURRAYJOHNJERLANGERKY05338202
MURRAYKARENEPITTSBURGHPA04823902
MUSHENOMICHAELEXTONPA01597705
MUSHENYKVOLODYMYRCARNEGIEPA04748501
MUSHINSKYWALTERJMOON TOWNSHIPPA00880202
MUSHLITLAWRENCEPSPRINGFIELDPA0003640102
MUSIALJOHN SCOTTDREXEL HILLPA00569901
MUSSERAARONJSIX MILE RUNPA00466701
MUSTAROMICHAELMT EPHRALMNJ05365502
MUSTOPAULELOWELLMA00029101
MUTHKELLYCOOPERSBURGPA05302702
MUZYKAVASYLPARMAOH04747801
MUZZYJOEERIEPA00060701
MYERS JRJOHNHDELRANNJ00650101
MYERSALCMT TOPPA00590701
MYERSBRIANKNORTHERN CAMBRIAPA02577902
MYERSJAMESCINDEPENDENCEOH04003301
MYERSJOHNAPITTSBURGHPA00488901
MYERSJOHNRFREEPORTPA04960002
MYERSLARRYENOLAPA03416302
MYERSTOMMYWERIEPA00402301
MYRDENOTTOEVILLASNJ00197302
MYSCINSKIRANDALLJLEVITTOWNPA00766501
NACHSHENCOREYSMOUNTAIN LAKESNJ04601504
NAEGERRICHARDMDERRYPA013967020405
NAGELBERGLARRYAELKINS PARKPA00777304
NAGELLJEFFREYDERIEPA00467201
NAGEZDANPITTSBURGHPA00329702
NAGY SRWAYNEJCLEVELANDOH05385502
NAGYMICHAELJCLEVELANDOH05385301
NALEVANKOMARTINGREENSBURGPA0002560206
NAMSAISOMSAKPITTSBURGHPA04285502
NAMSAIVICHIENPITTSBURGHPA04285402
NANGLEKEVINTIFFINOH05313902
NARCISIEDWARDFPITTSBURGHPA00544801
NARIGONAARONHICKORYPA05430301
NARVAEZJOSENEWARKNJ03700301
NASTASEEANTHONYJALLENTOWNPA00528501
NATALESTACEYREAST MCKEESPORTPA03904804
NATDALERSHAVERTOWNPA00801703
NATHROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA00027601
NAUGLE JRGILDENWAYNESBOROPA05091001
NAULAMARIAEAST ELMHURSTNY04010101
NAUTADALIAYWOODSIDENY05378501
NAVARREPAULOREFIELDPA00092604
NAVARRETEGILBERTOBROOKLYNNY05030806
NAVARROCLAUDIATRENTONNJ05207601
NAVARROMELSINDNEW CASTLEDE04993401
NAVARROTITOJERSEY CITYNJ03810902
NEALGEORGEBVANDERGRIFTPA03701401
NEARYAMANDATARENTUMPA04034104
NECZYPIRJASONMMCKEES ROCKSPA04236001
NEDLEYJAMESDALLENTOWNPA02686502
NEELYJEFFGMONROEOH04571502
NEELYSTEPHENDFRANKLIN PARKNJ00150302
NEGRETEOSCARCORONANY05222401
NEGRONISAHURAROCHESTERNY05481601
NEILLBRIANDCANONSBURGPA05464705
NEILWILLIAMPHILAPA00135901
NEIPERCRAIGPSLIPPERY ROCKPA04386101
NEISHELLRYANACLARKS SUMMITPA05387802
NEKRASZROBERTHAZLETONPA00176501
NELSONALANWROSETOPA05456701
NELSONRICKIEAST LIVERPOOLOH05300601
NELSONSTANLEYFLEVITTOWNPA00765301
NEMETZGEZAFEASTONPA00524902
NERNEYSTEPHENMMARLTONNJ04891104
NESSCURTISRSTEWARTSTOWNPA0018470102
NEWARKC JOHNSALAMANCANY00651201
NEWBON SRJOHNLTRENTONNJ00010101
NEWBURGSTEPHENGSTATE COLLEGEPA04575702
NEWCOMERKEVINELANCASTERPA00688201
NEWHARDJEFFREYMNEW PHILADELPHIAPA0497970204
NEWHOUSE JRRICHARDEBRADFORDPA00232101
NEWMAN JRJOHNTEMPLE HILLSMD05315502
NEWMANDAVIDMPLAINVIEWNY05105803
NEWMANPAULBUFFALONY00746502
NEWMANSCOTTSAGINAWMI00073202
NEWMANTOBYCBELLEFONTEPA05228402
NEWPORTKENNETHCOLLEGEVILLEPA00474406
NEWS SRJOHNPGLEN MILLSPA01010706
NEWSOMEKENNITHCROYDONPA05462804
NGCALVINPHILADELPHIAPA05350001
NGOWLYPHILADELPHIAPA05362301
NGOWSENGMPHILADELPHIAPA5504901
NICASTROWILLIAMLALLISON PARKPA008495030405
NICEWANDERRYANINDEPENDENCEOH05405501
NICHOLSDANIELCPLUMPA04550001
NICHOLSDOUGLASCINCINNATIOH00567302
NICHOLSJEFFLENOIR CITYTN0445530206
NICHOLSMATTHEWBNEW CASTLEDE04086106
NICHOLSMATTHEWHORSEHEADSNY05443101
NICHOLSONMICHAELBCORAOPOLISPA00076801
NICKERSONMICHAELNORTH WALESPA02085305
NIEDERKORNERIKJERLANGERKY05337802
NIEDERMANCHADGLOUCESTER CITYNJ05049702
NIEDZWECKIHARRYEWHITE OAKPA00350302
NIEDZWIECKITIMOTHYAEAST SYRACUSENY04367706
NIELSENCARLGLONGPORTNJ00152702
NIELSENRAYMONDGERIEPA00382602
NIESTIMOTHYCHEEKTOWAGANY05423202
NIETOEVERAGROVEPORTOH04589401
NIEVES-VEGARAMONBETHLEHEMPA05451402
NIGMATOVAKMALAPITTSBURGHPA05463202
NIGROPETERWALLENTOWNPA00231202
NIKODEMJOHNTSUMMIT HILLPA02614802
NIKOLAUSROBERTCWRIGHTSVILLEPA05411103
NILRAMROBERTAHARRISBURGPA05080502
NINEHOUSERANDREWYORKPA05268602
NINEHOUSERREGISALLISON PARKPA02093701
NINFRANCISCOUNION CITYNJ04628601
NIPPERTCHARLESWELLWOODPA0021070206
NIZIOSLAWOMIRMORRISVILLEPA05102401
NJIEPAULSUPPER DARBYPA00334001
NOBLEDOUGLASPPITTSBURGHPA03727304
NODA WILSONLUISSYRACUSENY5507601
NOHHYUNGSIKFLUSHINGNY01795701
NOLANJOHNJLANGHORNEPA04716902
NONKOVICSTOJANBETHLEHEMPA05129802
NONNEMACHERADAMCHALFONTPA05139402
NOONEEDWARDMAGNOLIANJ00004101
NORBERTTARNUSTTRENTONNJ05490401
NORIEGAJORGEALEXANDRIAVA05404801
NORMANJOSHUATOLEDOOH05449902
NORMATOVAKMALPITTSBURGHPA04758202
NORMATOVAMARINAPITTSBURGHPA05489306
NOUANELADYJACKPHILADELPHIAPA02189901
NOULLETJOHNMOUNT GRETNAPA05382502
NOVACKPETERSCRANTONPA00172101
NOVAKMICHAELNOTTINGHAMMD0489260304
NOVAKMICHAELNOTTINGHAMMD05159203
NOVAKMIKEBOSWELLPA00691301
NOVAKPAULMLOWELLVILLEOH047932030405
NOVOGORATZSTEPHENJBETHLEHEMPA04952301
NOWACKIJACEKBROOKLYNNY00093701
NOWAKFRANCISCSILVER CREEKNY00642601
NOWAKZBIGNIEWMORRISVILLEPA03156201
NOWLINMATTHEWLHARRISBURGPA0424750204
NOYESMICHAELSWELLSVILLEPA00023401
NUCCIMICHAELIRWINPA01650101
NUGENTTODDJLITTLE EGG HARBONJ04500206
NULPHCHARLESERIEPA00276801
NUNAMAKER JRRAYMONDKNEW CASTLEPA04425704
NUNAMAKERJASONEVERETTPA04976401
NUNEZJOSEAHARRISBURGPA05108402
NUNEZRICHARDPLAINFIELDNJ05006501
NUTTERDONALDROSEVILLEOH04112202
NUTTERRONALDMPHILADELPHIAPA00766101
NWAGBARAOCHAOBEDIAHUBALTIMOREMD00037701
OAKSDANIELDERRICK CITYPA00406302
OBERKEVINPALMYRAPA00677101
OBERTUBBESINGHOWARDEMMAUSPA00312702
O'BLOCKKENNETHCPITTSBURGHPA00481702
O'BRIANWILLIAMJMT HOLLY SPRINGSPA03212001
O'BRIENDAVIDPWEST LAWNPA00643901
O'BRIENDOUGLASRERIEPA00587001
O'BRIENMICHAELTRESKOWPA00626301
O'BRIENTIMJCARLISLEPA02055404
O'BRIENTONYNEW YORK CITYNY00314702
OCHAPEUGENEFWHEELINGWV05058004
OCHOAAPOLINARBETHLEHEMPA02888301
OCHOASIXTOUNION CITYNJ05402902
O'CONNELLGEORGEEPHILADELPHIAPA00519901
O'CONNORBRETTCLEARFIELDPA04812902
O'CONNORCLAIRMWYALUSINGPA00669801
O'CONNORCRAIGWILLOW GROVEPA04022302
O'CONNORJOHNKEYMARMD04714105
O'CONNORTHOMASGWARRENDALEPA00157001
ODDOROBERTCEASTONPA01695401
O'DELLORVILLEJGRAMPIANPA00157301
ODOMWAYNEWOODLYNPA00404501
O'DONNELLJOHNHAZLETONPA00359402
O'DONNELLROBERTBECCARIAPA05366101
O'DONNELLWALTERJMARLTONNJ00148002
O'DONOVANMIKEPITTSBURGHPA00330402
O'DRISCOLLJOHNMPHILADELPHIAPA03243702
O'DRISCOLLMARTINAPHILADELPHIAPA03637602
OFFREDONICHOLASRBORDENTOWNNJ05242206
OGLETREE JRDAVIDROCHESTERNY04814402
OHMJOHNTPITTSBURGHPA00099601
OLCZAKJASONFNATRONA HEIGHTSPA04392104
O'LEARYJOHNWNAPERVILLEIL00166402
OLIVAJAMESFMOUNT HOLLYNJ00403902
OLIVENCIARAFAELBETHLEHEMPA03802402
OLIVERDAVIDGBARRINGTONNH0421440405
OLIVERLUCASVALLEY GROVEWV03530301
OLIVERSHANNONYOUNGSTOWNOH05181001
OLIVERTHOMASCEXETERPA00727001
OLMEDOJOHNMHARRISBURGPA05478002
OLMEDOWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00004001
OLMEDOYOLANDAUNION CITYNJ05383701
OLMETTIANDRISDOYLESTOWNPA00645304
OLMJOHNPITTSBURGHPA00482901
OLSONGLENNPMODENANY00711202
OLSONGREGORYCMODENANY00707002
OLSONJEREMYANEW ALEXANDRIAPA00007601
OLSONWAYNEWESTMINSTERMD00285401
OLSZEWSKIDARIUSZPITTSBURGHPA02527901
OLSZYKRANDALLPWILKES BARREPA02074202
O'MALLEYDANCANONSBURGPA01722404
O'MALLEYPATRICKJNEW IPSWICHNH04592906
OMAR BONILLAOSCARELKRIDGEMD05416001
O'NEILDAVIDFRANKLINPA05261901
O'NEILLALFREDWYNMOORPA00728406
O'NEILLWILLIAMMTOWSONMD00322801
ONLEYOTISFPHILADELPHIAPA00559801
OPSITOSJONATHONRMUNHALLPA05483801
OQUENDO DEMAREUGENIORROCHESTERNY05160701
ORANSKYJOHNJLANSFORDPA0155350405
ORBETASONIASYRACUSENY05114101
ORDONEZALENUNION CITYNJ05139801
ORDONEZNATIVIDADSYKESVILLEMD03533601
ORDWAYBRYANJGILBERTSVILLEPA04474304
ORELLANAHENRYGPHILADELPHIAPA04814801
ORELLANAJORGECAMP HILLPA05423701
ORELLANALUISHARRISBURGPA04751101
ORELLANAMANUELCAMP HILLPA03795901
ORMSBYANTHONYKMAPLE SHADENJ00115701
ORMSBYRONALDESICKLERVILLENJ04740402
OROSCODONNEW CASTLEDE05143201
O'ROURKEKELLYHYATTSVILLEMD00532902
OROZCOEDILSARJDOVERDE03196802
ORRISGREGORYAHUMMELSTOWNPA0186570304
ORSINIRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA05330702
ORTA MERAVICENTEUNION CITYNJ5507901
ORTEGACARLOSJBETHLEHEMPA04971201
ORTEGAJORGERLANCASTERPA04497001
ORTEGAJORGEPHILADELPHIAPA04832601
ORTEGAJORGEHLANCASTERPA03884201
ORTEZLIDIANSALISBURYNC04093801
ORTEZMICHAELJNEW CASTLEDE00684401
ORTIZ MEDINAJOSEEXPORTPA05241901
ORTIZBALDEMARNEW CASTLEDE04086202
ORTIZCARLOSUNION CITYNJ05366901
ORTIZCARLOSBRONXNY05454602
ORTIZDANIATOLEDOOH05458501
ORTIZDAVIDAJACKSON HEIGHTSNY03944801
ORTIZDIANACINCINNATIOH05411901
ORTIZHOLGUERUNION CITYNJ05381701
ORTIZRICKPHILADELPHIAPA00480801
ORTIZROSAEAST ELMHURSTNY05392901
ORTIZWILFREDOERIEPA00442201
ORYSZAKALEXANDERMINERAL CITYOH00030201
OSADAROBERTEMONONGAHELAPA03750902
OSBORNEDEANPHILADELPHIAPA00347801
OSEROFFSAMUELPHILADELPHIAPA05032304
OSHIERSCOTTWADDINGTONNY00505301
OSHIERTODLWADDINGTONNY00711501
OSTROSKIGEORGEWEDWARDSVILLEPA00175801
OTSTOTRANDALLJENOLAPA02793101
OTTDANEAKRONPA04787204
OTTENWILLIAMWNARBERTHPA04343204
OTTODOUGLASWPITTSBURGHPA04997801
OVERDORFFDANIELLINDIANAPA00950501
OVERHOLTRICHARDDNIAGARA FALLSNY04691702
OVERMILLERKEVINDRED LIONPA03553602
OVERSTREETFLOYDPHILADELPHIAPA00458704
OVIEDOJOSUEUNION CITYNJ05154401
OVIEDOVICTORUNION CITYNJ05334501
OWENS SRTHOMASHEDINBOROPA00467301
OWENSCRAIGHOMESTEADPA01940101
OYERVIDEMIRIANCORONANY05139301
PACHECODERICKDINDIANAPOLISIN05410901
PACHECOJOSEPHANEW BRIGHTONPA02699301
PACHECOVALENTINESWEDESBORONJ00276102
PACIENZADAVIDRSENERY HILLPA00657001
PACKDEANJPGHPA00329502
PACZEWSKIJEFFREYALEWISVILLEOH03801401
PADLOJOHNJLANSDOWNEPA00030001
PAFFORDALBERTSOUTH AMBOYNJ00149101
PAGEANDERSTPITTSBURGHPA00202502030405
PAIGE JRDARRYLAMAPLE SHADENJ04306602
PAILINKEVAJPHILADELPHIAPA5504201
PALACIOSJOSEROCKVILLEMD05249102
PALCOCHRISTIANN RIDGEVILLEOH00546801
PALKOBRENTLALLENTOWNPA04763801
PALMA HERNANDEZEVERTALLENTOWNPA05326101
PALMAALVAROSYKESVILLEMD05349501
PALMATEERSHERMANGGLENSHAWPA00117602
PALMER IIMICHAELCLARKSBURGWV05481101
PALMER JRDONALDWFORD CITYPA0507340204
PALMERMORRISPITTSBURGHPA00025301
PALMERRONALDEERIEPA00233101
PALMERSCOTTACAMBRIDGE SPRNGSPA00348402
PALMERTHOMASJDAUPHINPA00455004
PALMIEROMICHAELAMANORPA04785801
PALOVCSIKDENNISACLEARFIELDPA04754601
PANEPRESSOMICHAELLEVITTOWNPA000673030405
PANEQUE GARLOBOYUNIORBERNARDSVILLENJ05460301
PANIANJOHNLPITTSBURGHPA00403304
PANTOJAARCHIEHARRISBURGPA05218902
PANTOJAJOSEGWILMINGTONDE05397701
PANUCCIJOSEPHAPITTSBURGHPA03844301
PANZARELLADAVIDRBIRDSBOROPA05130802
PAPENBERGHEATHPISCOTOWAYNJ04828601
PAPPASDAVIDMTIMONIUMMD00264501
PAPPASGEORGEINDEPENDENCEOH03700403
PARADAJACOBUNION CITYNJ05066501
PARENTEANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00458104
PARISHJOELWASHINGTONDC00533601
PARISIDANPASSAICNJ00771002
PARISIJULIOABETHLEHEMPA05003301
PARKERJOHNEPHILADELPHIAPA03960102
PARKERSCOTTESELLERSVILLEPA00145902
PARKERSTEVENBROWNS MILLSNJ04914002
PARKERTHOMASJYOUNGSTOWNOH00711102
PARKERTHOMASWNILESOH00676801
PARKKONALLENTOWNPA04082102
PARKSJEFFREYABINGDONMD02050201
PARKSPETERPPITTSBURGHPA04386201
PARKSROBERTCONCORD TWPOH04763606
PAROBEKJOHNEGUYS MILLSPA00219401
PARRALESFEDERICOUNION CITYNJ05373902
PARRDREWBALTIMOREMD05339602
PARRETT IIBLAINERCHERRYVILLEMO00126501
PARROTTAJOHNJFAIRMONTWV02926204
PARSHYNSTEPHANPITTSBURGHPA05437702
PARSONSDALEAWHEELINGWV00773401
PARSONSDAVIDALESTERPA04755401
PARSONSGEORGESDOUGLASSVILLEPA05035102
PASCALETINAMCLARKSVILLEPA05483401
PASQUARIELLOTHOMASBETHLEHEMPA04882402
PASSIONEADAMDSTAHLSTOWNPA05297701
PASSMORETODDRGAITHERSBURGMD04922704
PASTEWKATHOMASERIEPA00522301
PASTOR JRJUANWILMINGTONDE5504702
PASTOREMILIOWILMINGTONDE02399001
PASTORKARINAWILMINGTONDE03857401
PATELBHARATFRANKLIN PARKNJ05401104
PATELSANJAYKUMAPARSIPPANYNJ03049204
PATELVIJAYBWOODRIDGENJ012532030405
PATERDANALNATRONA HEIGHTSPA05371901
PATESTASPANAGIOTISPLEBANONPA04459601
PATINOLOUISELMONTNY00087101
PATOLABRONISLAWPHILADELPHIAPA00664901
PATRICIOIGNACIOBETHLEHEMPA05369701
PATRICIOIGNACIODBETHLEHEMPA05143001
PATRICK SRDAVIDWGRANTVILLEPA00659002
PATRICKANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA03579002
PATRICKCHARLESNPHILADELPHIAPA00187006
PATRICKDEBRAELKINS PARKPA00820501
PATRICKOMARPHILADELPHIAPA03590202
PATRICKROBERTSOUTH WINDSORCT00671202
PATRICKTROYLHARRISBURGPA05218502
PATTERSON IIIROBERTPALFRED STATIONNY05463801
PATTERSONBRYANKHAMMONDSVILLEOH05278501
PATTERSONDARRYLPHILADELPHIAPA05366701
PATTERSONGARYLSOUTH EUCLIDOH05420601
PATTERSONSUSANCORAOPOLISPA00202404
PATTERSONTHOMASJALTOONAPA03685102
PATTERSONWILLIAMSSOUTH PARKPA01581101
PATTERSONWILLIAMACHAMBERSBURGPA00294301
PATTONDONALDLASHTABULAOH00219901
PAUGHDYLANGRAFTONWV0533880203
PAULEYJOHNDSUMMERHILLPA03498802
PAULIKBRANDONPITTSBURGHPA04540501
PAULINOBIENVENIDOPASSAICNJ05409601
PAULINOJOSEPERTU AMBOYNJ05428702
PAULINOJOSENORCROSSGA05200801
PAULISINTANEW MARTINSVILLEWV00544501
PAULOSKIDAVIDVCRANBERRY TOWNSHIPPA01582301
PAVLIKJOHNGILBERTSVILLEPA04995204
PAVLIKJOHNWGILBERTSVILLEPA03729204
PAVLOVICH JRSTEPHENLOWER BURRELLPA01903801
PAVLYSHYNYURIYCARNEGIEPA04191101
PAWLOWSKIJOHNPHILADELPHIAPA04989302
PAWLOWSKIJOSHUASWARTHMOREPA05143102
PAYNEHANEEFMORTONPA05429401
PAYNEJAMESNEW CUMBERLANDPA05151101
PAYNEJOHNWBRISTOLPA00468801
PAYNEJUSTYNMOON TOWNSHIPPA05436301
PAYNTER IIILLOYDINEW FLORENCEPA00718202
PAZMIGUELACOLLEGE PARKMD05174502
PAZMINOMANUELUNION CITYNJ05417201
PEACOCKCHARLESWSULLIVANMO00126302
PEARSENORAMBURLINGTONNJ03335404
PEARSONVICTORHARRISBURGPA00294401
PEASEDANAENOLAPA047714030405
PEASEMARKBNEWBURGHIN00127606
PECKOCHRISBROWNDALEPA05407701
PEDERSEN SRERIKSBRISTOLPA00364206
PEDRICKPAULWBOOTHWYNPA0003630102
PEETJAYGIFFORDPA00356301
PEGUESANTONIOPHILADELPHIAPA05412701
PEIFERCOREYJDUNCANNONPA03069802
PEIFERMICHAELJHARRISBURGPA00676901
PEIFERSCOTTLDUNCANNONPA0031550306
PELAEZ-MARQUEZMEDARDOUNION CITYNJ05261601
PELLERINPATRICKJRIVERSIDENJ00502601
PELLISSIERRICHARDADOWNINGTOWNPA03372503
PEMBROKEJOSEPHWPHILADELPHIAPA00778102
PENA CEDENOGERARDOGUTTENBERGNJ05387401
PENA DIAZNELSONPHILADELPHIAPA05389001
PENADIEGORUFFINNC00600701
PENAFIELVERONICAUNION CITYNJ03956901
PENAJAIMEHARRISBURGPA04482601
PENAJOSEUNION CITYNJ05126901
PENANELSONABALTIMOREMD04690901
PENATZERPHILIPFWINDBERPA05478702
PENNINGTONDONALDLDAYTONPA00702901
PEOPLESLARRYELOWER BURRELLPA01274001
PEPEJOSEPHMULLICA HILLNJ04435902
PEPEMICHAELJPHILADELPHIAPA00007501
PEPPERRYANPHILADELPHIAPA0537310206
PERALTAANGELICALANCASTERPA05399401
PERALTADANNYBELLEVILLENJ05439701
PERALTAFERNANDOGUTTENBERGNJ05162301
PEREZ MEDINAHECTORALLENTOWNPA05369301
PEREZALDOJALLENTOWNPA05399201
PEREZARIELELKRIDGEMD05427001
PEREZCARLOSJERSEY CITYNJ04892101
PEREZCARLOSBALTIMOREMD03804001
PEREZDANIELVPHILADELPHIAPA05281902
PEREZERNESTOMIDDLETOWNDE03442402
PEREZFERMINBALTIMOREMD05225402
PEREZJORGELERIEPA00442501
PEREZJOSEAPHILADELPHIAPA03462802
PEREZMALVINCOLUMBUSOH05474401
PEREZRAMONCPHILADELPHIAPA00470101
PEREZRICHARDBALTIMOREMD00690201
PEREZSELVYNNEW CASTLEDE05424201
PEREZVITELIONEW CASTLEDE05023801
PERGOLALOUISJCHARLEROIPA0146990405
PERHACHJOHNPITTSBURGHPA00456804
PERKINSJASONAPITTSBURGHPA04437901
PERKOVICPASKOBRADDOCKPA00266801
PERKSEDWARDFWARMINSTERPA04534602
PERLSTEINJOSEPHLAKEWOODNJ0548080206
PERRINBRADCARTEMASPA03538202
PERRYBRENNANBELLE VERNONPA05105404
PERRYJAMESEPHILADELPHIAPA00570001
PERRYJEFFREYAWEST HOMESTEADPA00209902
PERRYKENNETHBWEST MIFFLINPA04653501
PERRYKENNETHJDREXEL HILLPA05290802
PERRYMANANDREWBELLEFONTEPA05483102
PERSICHETTIDEVONASEWELLNJ05377402
PERZDANIELWASHINGTONPA05220504
PESANKAPAULDCRANBERRY TOWNSPA02642201
PESUTIANTHONYGLENSHAWPA00123101
PETERMANCHARLESPOTTSTOWNPA00501301
PETERSELLENSLATINGTONPA03010501
PETERSONDANIELSRED HILLPA04298601
PETERSONJEROMEHACKENSACKNJ05435404
PETERSONKARENWEST MIFFLINPA04653701
PETERSONMICHAELJPITTSBURGHPA04150802
PETERSPAULLGLENSHAWPA00119701
PETERSRACHELCREADINGPA04842601
PETKOANTOINETTEJIM THORPEPA05391902
PETRELLADANBEAVER FALLSPA5498902
PETRIDESJAMESAAVONIN0503740206
PETROPOULOSVASILIOSPITTSBURGHPA00495301
PETROSKITHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00454801
PETROVIAJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA05380402
PETRUSOSTEPHENCONNEAUT LAKEPA00048301
PETRYLOHRYHORIYPITTSBURGHPA02840802
PETRYSZYNMARKINDEPENDENCEOH04957301
PETTEWAYANNMWEST MIFFLINPA04070703
PETTIGREWJEFFREYSMARSPA04244502
PEUGHDENNISLDUNCANNONPA00398601
PEYTONJENNIFERPHILADELPHIAPA05454001
PEZUABRANDYUNION CITYNJ04973801
PEZZANOKEVINCOLLEGEVILLEPA05305104
PFEIFFERBARBARAALANCASTERPA0542150405
PFOERTNER JRELMERAPITTSBURGHPA00649901
PFROMMROBERTABERNVILLEPA04930704
PHANOUVONGSISOUPHANHPHILADELPHIAPA01592601
PHILALOMKHAMMOUKPHILADELPHIAPA02161701
PHILLIPSCRAIGABLANDONPA01695901
PHILLIPSJAIMESTILTONSVILLEOH02789901
PHILLIPSJEFFREYLUCUSVILLEOH00688902
PHILLIPSMARKGAVOCAPA03764501
PHILLIPSMARKALARKSVILLEPA00359801
PHILLIPSROBERTLAKEVILLENY05458801
PHIMPHANHSOMSOUKBALTIMOREMD00514901
PHOMPHAKDYPATRICIOPHILADELPHIAPA03840001
PHOUMYBEPHILADELPHIAPA02164101
PHROMVIHAALEJANDROPHILADELPHIAPA03540401
PHUMAPINBALTIMOREMD00695501
PICKDANIELSCENTRE HALLPA04627602
PIEDRAHITARODRIGOPASSAICNJ05394201
PIERCE JRDAVIDAAURORAIN0516780206
PIERCEBERNARDBOOTHWYNPA04479204
PIERCEJOHNWEST WINFIELDNY04958101
PIERCEJONATHANSPHILADELPHIAPA04414602
PIERCERONALDPHILADELPHIAPA01223002
PIERCETHOMASJGILBERTSVILLEPA04891302
PIERZNIKRICHARDSEWELLNJ0003610102
PIETROBONE JRJOSEPHREADINGPA00473301
PIETRORALPHHUNTINGDON VLYPA01066602
PILARCHIKRONALDGMANTUANJ00184602
PILCOGEOVANYUNION CITYNJ04511001
PILLART JRJOSEPHDGIBSONIAPA01515605
PIMIENTADIEGONORTH BERGENNJ03452901
PINEDAENOCCOLUMBUSOH05467401
PINEDA-FELIZEDISONBRONXNY5508801
PINEDAMAYRACOLUMBUSOH05482201
PINGJONINDIANAPA00698002
PINKANSPAULJSCHENECTADYNY05006406
PINKNEYMICHAELHARRISBURGPA00514601
PINO LOPEZJUANASYRACUSENY5508901
PINSCHIIALEXANDRBROOKLYNNY05453002
PINVEASNAPHILADELPHIAPA5509201
PINZONMARCOTWILMINGTONDE04751401
PIORKOWSKIMAXIMILIANNAZARETHPA05325401
PIPPINBUDDYRONNEMEDENJ05254802
PIRATORICHARDLATCONJ01066702
PISANIKEITHAMARIENVILLEPA00117306
PISANOROBERTSBEAVER FALLSPA00271801
PISTOIAWAYNEBLUE BELLPA05119804
PITONDENISBERGENFIELDNJ00362601
PITTMANROBINKEVERETTPA01906306
PITTMANSTEPHENWHOUSTONTX00185902
PITTSBRYANBETHLEHEMPA04664802
PITZULOVERONICALOWELLVILLEOH04927401
PIZARROANTONIOACOLUMBUSOH04867501
PLANIC JRJOHNMWEST MIFFLINPA04653801
PLANTTYRONEPHILAPA00139001
PLAZAANGELUNION CITYNJ01887401
PLEISSSTEPHENEEASTONPA03238301
PLESNIAKPAULWEST MIFFLINPA00679801
PLOTTSDOUGLASSNEW CASTLEDE04849902
PLUMMERIVANBHAGERSTOWNMD00651501
PLUMMERWILLIAMKPITTSBURGHPA00376602
POEKERT JRARTHURFPHILADELPHIAPA00642701
POELDNURKENNJNESQUEHONINGPA0526340102
POKORNYJUSTINEPITTSBURGHPA04314802
POKRYWKAFRANKJBETHEL PARKPA00444305
POKRYWKAMIECZYSLAWOZONE PARKNY00718501
POLANCOARGENISPHILADELPHIAPA05149301
POLANCOFRANKLINALLENTOWNPA05221101
POLESHUKROBERTSHARRISBURGPA02087301
POLICAREMATTHEWKINGSTONPA01048702
POLLARD IIIWILLIAMGSTEELTONPA00219601
POLLARDDAVIDPITTSBURGHPA0012330206
POLLARDHERMANOPHILADELPHIAPA00496501
POLLIARDDONALDEAPOLLOPA0031660204
POLOMCHAKRONALDJPLYMOUTHPA03948901
POMPADIRKJIM THORPEPA05391202
PONCEROFFTHOMASCWASHINGTONPA00607102
POOLEDOREENFPHILADELPHIAPA00478301
POORMANKEVINJMILESBURGPA00632301
POPEGARYWFLINTMI00085601
POPEROBERTWUNIONMO00126401
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA0441860304
POPLAWSKIADAMBRADDOCKPA00251701
POPLAWSKIMIECZYLSLABRADDOCKPA00251801
POPOVICHSCOTTAAKRONOH00047702
POROWSKIPIOTRCLIFFWOOD BEACHNJ03510102
PORRES-VASQUEZCESARAALEXANDRIAVA04466601
PORTERAARONMACKSBURGOH00594801
PORTEREVANMHARLEYSVILLEPA05292602
PORTERGEORGEJEFFERSONVILLEPA00130902
PORTERJUSTINWGROVE CITYPA05003902
PORTERMARKDSALTSBURGPA00026701
PORTERMATTHEWCONSHOHOCKENPA05204704
PORTERTYLERJCHERRY HILLNJ00237101
PORTILLO LOPEZRICARDOSYKESVILLEMD05176002
PORTILLOCARLOSANORTH BERGENNJ05455802
PORTILLO-LOPEZJULIOSYKESVILLEMD05215801
POSTERDANIELAPORT VUEPA00463401
POSTLETHWAITCODYHAMILTONNJ05490504
POSTREICHRICHARDERIEPA00240601
POSTWILLIAMJBUTLERPA00021202
POTASEJOSEPHDUNCANNONPA05475402
POTTERCHARLESEST CHARLESMO00211001
POTTERSTEPHENLKANSAS CITYMO00048501
POTTSALBERTJHUNTINGDON VYPA03926704
POVELITISGEORGEMROCHESTERPA00495601
POVICH JRNICHOLASWEST MIFFLINPA038945020304
POWELLBENJAMINFINKSBURGMD05224204
POWELLHARRYHARRISBURGPA00294801
POWERS IIICHARLESRYOEPA02548002
POWERS JRCHARLESRRED LIONPA0031140406
POWERSEDMONDMFLINTMI00552001
PRATHER SRJOHNHLAKE CHARLESLA00250101
PRATOSALVATOREVINELANDNJ00214501
PRATTDUANEBUNIONTOWNPA04864301
PRAVE IIIJOSEPHLJOHNSTOWNPA00114101
PRAYWILLIAMLLOUISVILLEKY00406002
PREISSERGEORGEBRUSSELLTONPA00624902
PRENTICEJENNIFERBALTIMOREMD05090304
PRESTONCHRISCANISTERNY05458702
PREVICHPATRICKDELANCONJ05365602
PRICEJEFFSCRANTONPA04624002
PRICEJESSECNEW CASTLEDE02480202
PRICEKEENANDELIZABETHTOWNPA00018601
PRICERANDALLSCRANTONPA05388002
PRICERANDYBEDFORDPA00157901
PRICEROBERTPITTSBURGHPA05075001
PRICERODNEYLINDENWOLDNJ00731601
PRICEWILLIAMESTEELTONPA00629301
PRIESTJOSEPHHADDONFIELDNJ00378602
PRIESTROGERSALFORDVILLEPA05008204
PRIETOCARMITALWOODSIDENY04646301
PRIMAVERA IIIVINCENTJBENSALEMPA01463506
PRIMAVERA JRVINCENTJCAPE CORALFL00146102
PRITT JRHARRYAKITTANNINGPA05054901
PROANOAZUCENAUNION CITYNJ05386501
PROCACINAMARKTMCKEESPORTPA03710402
PROCTORKEVINMLINGLESTOWNPA00578001
PROIETTO JRROBERTBLUE BELLPA00148301
PROMENCHENKELLAWRENCEFLINTMI00560901
PROTOGLENJWEST MIFFLINPA01290602
PROTORONALDAPITTSBURGHPA01416501
PROULXDANIELKGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00454501
PROVCHINDALYNNMA04185801
PRUSIKSTANISLWPHILADELPHIAPA00082401
PRUSKYDARRYLLAKEMILTONOH00775701
PRYORRICHARDGLAURELMD00075401
PUERTOPEDROINDIANAPOLISIN05473101
PUHACJESSEJTORRANCEPA05270401
PUHARICROBERTJBRIDGEVILLEPA01567701
PUIGMIRNAVROCHESTERNY05435501
PULKOWSKIDAVIDWEST MIFFLINPA00260201
PURNELLROBERTELSMEREDE05324601
PURSELCYNTHIAAEASTONPA04947104
PUSATERIJEFFREYABADENPA04828104
PUSCHAKANDREWJERIEPA00300901
PUSKORIUSAUDREAPARMA HEIGHTSOH0501580405
PUTALAVAGE JRMICHAELVMARY DPA04326402
PUTNEYMARKWLISBONNY00722002
PUTTJOSHUASNEWVILLEPA05414502
PYLESRONNIEEMOUNDSVILLEWV00051401
PYLETIMOTHYLBEAVER FALLSPA04603502
PYTSYKIEVGENYCARNEGIEPA04610801
PYVOVARANDRIICARNEGIEPA5506001
QUALTERJAMESPHILAPA0030330405
QUEENDANIELCGLOUCESTER CITYNJ00503502
QUEENEDWARDLSPRINGDALEPA00481002
QUEENKENNETHVNEW CASTLEPA00687001
QUEERDAVIDCINDEPENDENCEOH00547602
QUEZADAJUANNORTH BERGENNJ04180101
QUEZADAJUANCLIFFSIDE PARKNJ05247901
QUIAMBAOANGELITOBEAVER FALLSPA01975702
QUIGLEYPATRICKJROSS TOWNSHIPPA00367301
QUIJANOLUISROSELLENJ05484202
QUIMBYDANIELPITTSBURGHPA00574902
QUINNDANIELJHUDDLESTONVA00199002
QUINNGREGORYERIEPA00060801
QUINNJONATHANMBRIDGEPORTOH01413801
QUINNKEITHJHAMMONTONNJ01107702
QUINNSAMUELLJACOBSBURGOH00097701
QUINTERO GUZMANLUZELIZABETHNJ5509401
QUINTEROJOSEHIGH POINTNJ00479201
RAABDAVIDBVERONAPA02830401
RABINOWITZCATHERINEPITTSBURGHPA05368104
RABINOWTIZJACKPITTSBURGHPA05368204
RACKAARONMCOOPERSBURGPA05056801
RADABAUGHGEORGEWNEWPORTPA00475601
RADJAVITCHBRIANTWHITE HAVENPA05092401
RADNORPHILIPMOUNTAINTOPPA00172201
RAGENJOHNGLASSPORTPA00056601
RAGOTHOMASAHAVERTOWNPA02908802
RAHABANDREWGPITTSBURGHPA00344504
RAHECHRISLANCASTERPA03752901
RAHIMSULTANHJAMAICANY5497704
RAINEYJACOBRYORKPA04977101
RAMIREZ GAMBOAVICTORINOPHILADELPHIAPA05448401
RAMIREZ RUIZALBINOPHILADELPHIAPA05044801
RAMIREZ SORTOHIPOLITOPHILADELPHIAPA05476601
RAMIREZEVISALLENTOWNPA05409901
RAMIREZIGNACIOWILMINGTONDE05381201
RAMIREZJORGEWJERSEY CITYNJ05400001
RAMIREZJORGEWJERSEY CITYNJ05399901
RAMIREZLEISERALLENTOWNPA05266301
RAMIREZLUISAHARRISBURGPA04712701
RAMIREZMARCOTPHILADELPHIAPA04461201
RAMIREZMEDARDONEWARKDE05281801
RAMIREZMILDREDNEWARKDE05356901
RAMIREZOSMARNEW CASTLEDE03103402
RAMIREZRAFAELALLENTOWNPA5508101
RAMISATYASOMERVILLENJ00690804
RAMON LOPEZERWINUNION CITYNJ05288101
RAMOS RAMIREZENEDINAHIGH POINTNC05086101
RAMOSBENJAMINBETHLEHEMPA05209202
RAMOSCARLOSALLENTOWNPA05100401
RAMOSCARLOSBRONXNY05140001
RAMOSJONATHANPENNSAUKENNJ05491202
RAMOSSONIACOLUMBUSOH05484301
RAMOSWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00509601
RAMRAJRITESHTEANECKNJ0357130405
RAMSDELLDARYLINDEPENDENCEOH04685202
RAMUNJOHNPYOUNGSTOWNOH01574403040506
RANDALLDAVIDPHILADELPHIAPA00548701
RANDALLGINGERPITTSBURGHPA0499410405
RANEEUGENEWARMINSTERPA022293030506
RANKGENEBLEBANONPA00018501
RANKINRAYMONDRAVENNAOH05238104
RAPONEANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA05131302
RAPPLEYWILLIAMSAGINAWMI00073302
RASULOVJASURPITTSBURGHPA05465902
RATH JRTHOMASDNEW PROVIDENCEPA0059220102
RATHGEBJOHNTUCKAHOENY00690603
RATHJOSEPHCNEW BLOOMFIELDPA0041110102
RATTANARAYNOYPHILADELPHIAPA5504402
RAUJETAIMEWHITEHALLPA05335402
RAUSCHERBRIANROCKY RIVEROH05385201
RAWDINGJUSTINDBEAVER FALLSPA04603702
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA550970206
RAYCHRISTWEST SUNBURYPA05471701
RAYLROGERLGLENSHAWPA00247201
RAYLSHEROLLMOUNDSVILLEWV00270201
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ03324904
READMICHAELWMAPLE SHADENJ00581301
REAGANRUBBLEWCHESWICKPA0378780102
REARDONJOSEPHALAUREL SPRINGSNJ04007902
REARDONKEVINYOUNGSTOWNOH00356901
REBATTAHECTORNORTH BERGENNJ05461001
REBERJOELCREADINGPA03282004
REBHOLZJOSHUARPITTSBURGHPA04685501
REBUCKLARRYRPAXINOSPA0424060206
RECHDARRENMHARRISBURGPA02419304
RECINOSMIGUELAARLINGTONVA00533201
RECINOSRAULSALISBURYNC05213001
RECKARTJOHNRLESLIEMO00358201
RECKERPAULMCKEES ROCKSPA00710901
REDICK JRHAROLDLPULASKIPA00825401
REED IIIDAVIDWSCRANTONPA03969301
REED JRJOHNRGEORGETOWNPA04604002
REED JRJOHNGEORGETOWNPA04921902
REEDHUNTERBRIDEPORTWV04898904
REEDJOSEPHCHESTERPA05088501
REEDJOSEPHCHESTERPA05466301
REELDAVIDCONESTOGAPA04948901
REESERICHARDNEW BRIGHTONPA04881701
REESERMICHAELJSHAMOKINPA04362902
REGANMICHAELPITTSBURGHPA04877602
REGANWESLEYVERONAPA05094401
REGEPNARCISMWILKES BARREPA03953001
REGRUTCHRISJPITTSBURGHPA00454402
REGRUTJOSEPHEPITTSBURGHPA010444030406
REGRUTRICHARDWPITTSBURGHPA02222602
REHFUSSRYANBALTIMOREMD05434901
REHRIGWALTERCLEHIGHTONPA0028720204
REIBERJOELATARENTUMPA04839801
REICHABRAHAMHAVERTOWNPA00746602
REID IIIROBERTPWARETOWNNJ00386201
REIDDUVEREYOUNGSTOWNOH05424002
REIDJEREMYSWILLIAMSTOWNNJ04989402
REIFSNYDERBRADLEYASINKING SPRINGPA03083301
REIGLESHANEMHARRISBURGPA5503602
REIGLEWILLIAMAMIDDLETOWNPA00476401
REIKOWSKIGREGORYWWASHINGTONPA05466902
REILEYBERNARDCMANHEIMPA03644104
REILLYJORDANRJEANNETTEPA05471801
REILLYPATRICKWILKES-BARREPA00620901
REILLYWILLIAMRTELFORDPA044602020304
REILLYWILLIAMPSHERMANSDALEPA00715001
REINERTRICKYORKPA05306806
REINHARDRALPHEBETHLEHEMPA00494701
REISSJAMESDMOUNT LAURELNJ03298402
REISTHOMASPHILADELPHIAPA00570101
RENFROSCOTTINDEPENDENCEOH5496902
RENGERSZACHARYGNEW BRIGHTONPA04117004
RENKENMICHAELCINCINNATIOH00594901
RENNEBECKWILLIAMJPITTSBURGHPA05372001
RENNERWILLIAMCOVERLAND PARKKS00128606
REPCZYNSKITYROCK GLENPA00399901
REPMANGERALDERIEPA00301702
REPOLETHOMASBBURGETTSTOWNPA0044520204
RESHSCOTTRGLASSPORTPA02652501
RESTREPOJHONJWILMINGTONDE04362702
RETTMANJACOBBALTIMOREMD00606601
REVIELLOBRUCESCRANTONPA00557801
REVOLORIOALDONGEORGETOWNDE03640601
REYES HHECTORABINGDONMD05392701
REYESAMBARCABINGDONMD04453101
REYESANGELALLENTOWNPA00400801
REYESCESARPHILADELPHIAPA03814201
REYESGILMEROABINGDONMD04777401
REYESJOSEMHARRISBURGPA04296701
REYESJOSEEPHILADELPHIAPA03780201
REYESJUANWILMINGTONDE05045101
REYESJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA03754202
REYESMARIAPTOLEDOOH05460001
REYESMELVINRABINGDONMD04770301
REYESPEDROBRONXNY05266501
REYESRONALDOABINGDONMD04770201
REYNOLDS IIDAVIDHUNTINGDONPA5499002
REYNOLDSRANDALLPUTNEYVT00671302
REYNOLDSRICHARDJJAMISONPA05317104
REYNOSOVICTORPHILADELPHIAPA05370001
RHEAALBERTGINDIANAPA01268501
RHETTROBERTLSTERLINGVA05169502
RHOADESDUSTINZANESVILLEOH04112701
RHOADESJAMESAYOUNGSTOWNOH05444902
RHOADESJEFFREYSNEW CUMBERLANDWV05372101
RHOADSDANIELRNEW BLOOMFIELDPA00343502
RHOADSSCOTTAINDIANAPA03034401
RHODESDANIELGLENDALEWV00051901
RICCINICHOLASCGLASSBORONJ00237001
RICCIPATRICKPRIDLEY PARKPA01066202
RICCITAYLORRBEAVER FALLSPA04150901
RICECHARLESCERIEPA00401701
RICEGREGORYASWARTHMOREPA00095901
RICEJASONNEW CASTLEPA05426501
RICEROBERTJSHARPSVILLEPA04603602
RICERONALDRGLENSHAWPA00247101
RICESANDRAHAVREDE GRACEMD04679902
RICHARDHEDDYMVERONAPA048939020406
RICHARDSMATTHEWDELEVANNY05356402
RICHARDSONHENRYSCRANTONPA00171002
RICHARDSONJIMMYRBURLINGTONNC00472502
RICHARDSONMARKSFRANKLINVILLENJ00236901
RICHARDSTHOMASPCAMP HILLPA00771801
RICHKO IIJEFFREYAPITTSBURGHPA05471901
RICHMONDMICHAELALLIANCEOH0531980206
RICHTERROCKACONNELLSVILLEPA03756502
RICKERTSTEVEWEST BERLINNJ05292402
RICKMANDONALDVMOUNDSVILLEWV00051301
RICKSLUTHERPHILADELPHIAPA05375002
RIDDLELOUISRDUNMOREPA046239020406
RIDERROBERTGAUSTINTOWNOH00059901
RIEGERJOHNPPITTSBURGHPA0048900405
RIETSCHAJOHNTMECHANICSBURGPA00410701
RIEXINGERADAMDKITTANNINGPA04588501
RIEXINGERRYANJDAYTONPA05310701
RIGANATIPAULALANDISVILLEPA00629401
RIGASEMMANUELWCANONSBURGPA00790502
RIGASRITADCANONSBURGPA04431306
RIGGEJOHNECAMILLUSNY05058503
RIGGLEBRUCEAVANDERGRIFTPA00117706
RIGGSGARRYLOUISVILLEKY04501601
RIGGSTHOMASBETHLEHEMPA05316002
RILEYKENNETHHWEST MIFFLINPA00666101
RILEYLISAWEST MIFFLINPA05226803
RILEYWILLIAMLEVITTOWNPA04905402
RINALDIDOMENICBLAIRSVILLEPA05261801
RINGRISACAFABIANWEEHAWKENNJ05193101
RINIERANDREWEHOLTWOODPA04916701
RIOFRIO SALAZARANTONIOUNION CITYNJ5501701
RIORDANSHAUNZIEGLERVILLEPA04204002
RIOS HERNANDEZAUDELINAPHILADELPHIAPA05449701
RIOSJOHNTLANCASTERPA05246302
RIOSJOHNLLANCASTERPA05293502
RIOSNICHOLASPHILADELPHIAPA00764902
RIPPMANJIMMARLTONNJ00294701
RISKODAVIDMPOTTSTOWNPA01618401
RISSERSHAWNELIZABETHTOWNPA05449201
RISTICLJUBICARINGWOODNJ0030850206
RITCHEYERICSCHAMBERSBURGPA0283380405
RITCHIERONALDLBETHELPA01604901
RITENOUR JRCHELSEAECONNELLSVILLEPA01155806
RITENOURCARLRCONNELLSVILLEPA01239402
RITERMARKLPROCTORWV00666601
RITROSKYNATHANMWEST MIFFLINPA03597802
RITTERANDREWJMECHANICSBURGPA03716704
RITTEREDWARDMNORTHAMPTONPA0007090405
RITTERGREGORYJHARRISBURGPA03785605
RITZELKENNETHEDGEWOODMD04826802
RIVASERNESTOABINGDONMD04453001
RIVASFERNANDOUNION CITYNJ00467801
RIVAS-FUENTESELVINUNION CITYNJ05355601
RIVASROXANARIDGEFIELD PARKNJ05158102
RIVERA JRCESARHENRYVILLEPA05464502
RIVERA JRORLANDOMYERSTOWNPA05163101
RIVERA_JRULISESPHILADELPHIAPA05412501
RIVERABERTILAABALTIMOREMD04636401
RIVERACHELSEAPHILADELPHIAPA05276002
RIVERAEDGARANORTHBERGENNJ00046501
RIVERAEDWARDHARRISBURGPA5503702
RIVERAELIAZARPENN HILLSPA05265302
RIVERAEVELIOMIDDLETOWNDE05447101
RIVERAHERMELINDOPHILADELPHIAPA03668501
RIVERAJOSEOWILMINGTONDE05101101
RIVERAJUANIBEVERLYNJ04169101
RIVERARADAMESWILLINGBORONJ04211201
RIVERAREINALDOLPHILADELPHIAPA05361102
RIVERARENEPHILADELPHIAPA5502102
RIVERASHEILAPHILADELPHIAPA05412301
RIZZAJANSENHARRISON CITYPA05287204
RIZZOJOSEPHSTATEN ISLANDNY05419004
RIZZORAYMONDSDEPTFORDNJ0045930405
ROBALINOALFREDOUNION CITYNJ05052701
ROBERSONJOHNGLENSHAWPA00247001
ROBERSONWAYNEST LOUISMO00210901
ROBERTS SR.STEPHENBENSALEMPA00698502
ROBERTSANDREGPHILADELPHIAPA00750202
ROBERTSANTONIOWILKINSBURGPA0494530206
ROBERTSBRYANMMCDONALDPA04997901
ROBERTSDEANWILMINGTONDE05453701
ROBERTSDIRKLWEST MIFFLINPA05479202
ROBERTSJAMESEMILTONPA03131301
ROBERTSKEVINCHESTERPA05432201
ROBERTSLEONARDADAMSTOWNPA00323602
ROBERTSONDON DEEHARRISBURGPA05080902
ROBERTSONHUBERTCBAY CITYMI04499902
ROBERTSONKENHOMER CITYPA00682801
ROBERTSTIMOTHYLGREENVILLEPA03317701
ROBIEROGASTONVGAINESVILLEFL5508501
ROBINSC.DEREKCONESTOGAPA0504440405
ROBINSONANTHONYBUPPER DARBYPA05101501
ROBINSONDAVIDMCRANBERRY TWPPA05352001
ROBINSONGARYLHARRISBURGPA00588901
ROBINSONGRANTDGALES FERRYCT00731402
ROBINSONLANCELHERMINIEPA05037002
ROBINSONMARVINGLENSHAWPA00246901
ROBINSONMICHAELYORKPA05334902
ROBINSONRICHARDBROOKHAVENPA05434201
ROBINSONSIBLEYSPHILAPA00136101
ROBINSONSTACYCAMP HILLPA00775201
ROBINSONWESLEYLPHILADELPHIAPA00115601
ROBINSONWILLIAMRPARKERSBURGWV04938002
ROBISHAWTIMOTHYSAGINAWMI00512701
ROBLERO MUNOZGABRIELHIGH POINTNC05426701
ROBLEROSAMYGAINESVILLE FL5506701
ROBLESJOVANRHARRISBURGPA02951802
ROBYKYLETIFFINOH05480701
ROCKTHOMASBURLINGTONNJ01985206
RODENBECKROBERTACRANBERRY TWPPA05054602
RODGERSBARBARAEIGHTY FOURPA05388206
RODRIGUESPIERREHEASTONPA00262801
RODRIGUEZ JRSAMUELNEWARKNJ00197702
RODRIGUEZ MESAMARCELINOROCHESTERNY05461901
RODRIGUEZANGELRPHILADELPHIAPA05453901
RODRIGUEZARNULFODUBLINOH05484101
RODRIGUEZDELFINAABINGDONMD05401701
RODRIGUEZEDGAROHARRISBURGPA03958301
RODRIGUEZGERALDSYRACUSENY5510901
RODRIGUEZGERMANCORONANY05422201
RODRIGUEZJENNYNEWARKNJ04991601
RODRIGUEZJUANALLENTOWNPA05386201
RODRIGUEZJUANBETHLEHEMPA05385701
RODRIGUEZLEOBRONXNY05061701
RODRIGUEZLEONARDOAREADINGPA05289201
RODRIGUEZLUISAPALMERTONPA05336902
RODRIGUEZNIXSONNEWARKNJ04991701
RODRIGUEZRAYMONDLANCASTERPA05288602
RODRIGUEZSERGIOHARVEYLA04739102
RODRIGUEZTROYCREADINGPA03708201
RODRIGUEZWILMERPHILADELPHIAPA05451001
ROEDERJARREDRTEMPLEPA04640202
ROEKEITHEBATHPA04207704
ROGANTIMASHLEYPA03062701
ROGERSANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA04531002
ROGERSKENNETHINDEPENDENCEOH05367501
ROGERSROBERTWHONESDALEPA03530502
ROGOWSKI JRBILLYWILKES BARREPA05408802
ROGOWSKI SRBILLYPWILKES BARREPA05409702
ROGOWSKIJENNIFERDSTREETSBOROOH0505920405
ROGUSZEWSKIJOHNJCHESTERPA00299001
ROHDE JRDAVIDLEVITTOWNPA00364801
ROHLOFFSTEPHENWWEST CHESTERPA00762902
ROHRBACHMICHAELRLEESPORTPA04473601
ROHRBACHSTEVEZLOCK HAVENPA0363200203040506
ROHRJOHNECANTONOH00452402
ROJACKTRAVISHWOOLWICH TWPNJ05365702
ROJAS CANASJOHNELIZABETHNJ05452501
ROJASCARLOSABETHLEHEMPA05144602
ROJASCARLOSBETHLEHEMPA01676702
ROJASFRANCISCOWEEHAWKENNJ05438001
ROJASJOELBETHLEHEMPA024811020304
ROLETTERWILLIAMPENNSAUKENNJ00546101
ROLLERIMARIAGNEWTOWNPA00596603
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA0464730405
ROMANEDWARDTMCKEESPORTPA00342501
ROMANELLIOTPHILADELPHIAPA05485902
ROMANMARKSQUAKERTOWNPA02971301
ROMANOCARMENPERTH AMBOYNJ00031202
ROMANOCHRISJEXTONPA04020402
ROMANOJOSEPHSICKLERVILLENJ00182002
ROMERO BANEGASMATILDEOBETZOH04449201
ROMEROAIDALWOODBRIDGEVA05466202
ROMEROBELKISDSPENCERNC05146701
ROMEROJAIROINDIANAPOLISIN05352801
ROMEROJOSEBETHLEHEMPA05278302
ROMEROJUANPHILADELPHIAPA01051101
ROMEROJUVENTINOPHILADELPHIAPA03945701
ROMEROVIRGINIACINDIANAPOLISIN05410701
ROMEROWALTERPHILADELPHIAPA05378701
ROMIGANDREWLANSFORDPA05390802
ROMIGBRUCELANSFORDPA05390902
ROMIGH JRHARRYWDARLINGTONPA04235001
ROMOMARCOSDRUMSPA03543001
ROMULEWICZTADEUSZBROOKLYNNY00617701
RONDISHBRANDONNORTHAMPTONPA05475502
ROODCHADWICKCERIEPA00443601
ROODHOWARDJFAIRVIEWPA00443501
ROOKSJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA00029501
ROONEYLEWISNEW CASTLEDE05459102
ROONEYSCOTTLPHILADELPHIAPA00750302
ROONJOHNDNORTH EASTPA00140902
ROOSANTHONYJIM THORPEPA00295101
ROOSEDAVIDHPITTSBURGHPA00710801
ROOTHAMKRYSMVERONAPA00538701
ROPPRODNEYPATTONPA04775001
ROSADO RENTASAWILDAALLENTOWNPA05451301
ROSADOJUANUNION CITYNJ05359401
ROSALESMAURICOGUTTENBURGNJ04909301
ROSARIOJHONATANNORCROSSGA5495301
ROSAS TEAJOSEELIZABETHNJ04615401
ROSATOJAMESAGLENDORANJ00580701
ROSEBOROUGHERINCHAMBERSBURGPA5501502
ROSEGARLANDEYORKPA00009401
ROSEGARYCONWAYPA04929202
ROSEMICHAELRBERRYVILLEVA05458904
ROSEPILERTHOMASSINDUSTRYPA00709401
ROSS JRVANCEINDEPENDENCEOH05366501
ROSSCHARLESANORTH TONAWANDANY00658601
ROSSCHRISTIANSTAYLORPA04912702
ROSSELKENNETHBMOUNDSVILLEWV00092101
ROSSELLJONATHANJMCKEES ROCKSPA05472001
ROSSICAMILLOGREENSBURGPA04614201
ROSSIJOHNLEVITTOWNPA00766401
ROSSITERGREGORYPITTSBURGHPA05297801
ROSSODAVIDTWEST MIFFLINPA00350603
ROSSOWRANDYRCLARENCENY05414306
ROSSROBERTEBREEZEWOODPA00329102
ROSTUCHEREDWARDPHILADELPHIAPA00061401
ROSZCZENKOJANUSZNEW CUMBERLANDPA00322901
ROSZKOWSKIGREGORYPITTSTOWNNJ05485006
ROTELLJOEFARRELLPA00776201
ROTHERMELGERALDJIM THORPEPA00295201
ROTHJEFFREYSELLWOOD CITYPA00200101
ROTHJEFFREYEKING OF PRUSSIAPA00585201
ROTHMILLERDORIANWILLINGBORONJ5505002
ROUDYBUSHMICHAELSWARRENPA04416702
ROURKEMICHAELSMCKEES ROCKSPA05242901
ROUSHBEVERLYAWEST SUNBURYPA00042201
ROUSHJAMESTPITTSBURGHPA00107501
ROUSSELROBERTJJENKINTOWNPA05260502
ROWLESMATTHEWPWEST MIFFLINPA0428630304
ROWLESROBERTETTERSPA04922902
ROWLEYROBERTDHARRISBURGPA0164630204
ROWSETHOMASCWESTONWV05464102
ROYALROBERTWEST DEPTFORDNJ05198501
ROYSTERDAVIDTRENTONNJ00492301
RUBIOJULIOALLENTOWNPA04802801
RUBIOSELVINSOUTH ABINGTONPA05018001
RUBRITZMELISSAYORKPA05449002
RUCCI IISTEPHENCOATESVILLEPA04687302
RUCCISTEPHENMCOATESVILLEPA01358602
RUCKRANDALLLYORKPA03335602
RUDISILLGARYDYORKPA00629501
RUEDA SRMIGUELELIZABETHNJ01714701
RUEDAJOSETOLEDOOH05450401
RUELASJOSEBETHLEHEMPA05353701
RUGLETICKEVINJPHILADELPHIAPA02987102
RUHLNATHANIELSARVERPA0528660204
RUIZ FIALLOSRICARDOUNION CITYNJ05347001
RUIZ-ANCHUNDIAJUANNORTH BERGENNJ04898801
RUIZCELSOELIZABETHNJ03589301
RUIZDANIELCPHILADELPHIAPA05244501
RUIZISMAELALLENTOWNPA03806001
RUIZIVANNORRISTOWNNJ03300501
RUIZLEEMIDDLETOWNDE05447201
RUIZLUISINDIANAPOLISIN05487501
RULLIRONALDECONNELLSVILLEPA04797402
RUMBAUGHCHRISAPOLLOPA04960102
RUNIONPATRICKSCOAL CITYWV05464202
RUNNER JR.ALLENHSUSQUEHANNAPA04931102
RUPPBRYCERPITTSBURGHPA05261104
RUSCITTODANIELJAVELLAPA05141801
RUSHGENEBHANOVERPA00318602
RUSHINSRUFUSMATTAPANMA00479501
RUSSELL JRWABRIDGETONNJ00214601
RUSSELLAJMILLVILLENJ00403501
RUSSELLALLENMPHILADELPHIAPA00108401
RUSSELLARICHARDBCOLLINGSWOODNJ5498502
RUSSELLGEORGECOLUMBUSOH00390906
RUSSELLJAMESTBRIDGETONNJ00365201
RUSSELLKARENTUNKHANNOCKPA0024010102
RUSSELLLARRYPHILADELPHIAPA00454301
RUSSELLSAMUELBRIDGETONNJ00226501
RUSSICKJONATHANHOUSTONPA05492704
RUSSLER IIRICHARDMLEWISTOWNPA05351102
RUSSOMJEATONTOWNNJ00454201
RUSSOMDPITTSBURGHPA00376301
RUSSRICHARDJCANAL FULTONOH00033102
RUSTAMOVBEKMURODEPITTSBURGHPA05465402
RUTHBENJAMINWEST MIFFLINPA05116201
RUTHWILLIAMDDANIELSVILLEPA00212502
RUTKOWSKIANDRZEJBROOKLYNNY00616501
RUTKOWSKIKYLETDOVERDE05270001
RUTLANDKIRKPHILADELPHIAPA00377201
RUTTERSCOTTDLANCASTERPA01943601
RUZICKIEDWARDMONROEVILLEPA00728501
RYAN JRTHOMASADALLASPA00726601
RYANDARRENJEFFERSONOH00218901
RYANFRANCISHALIFAXPA03212101
RYANKDBERKELEY HEIGHTSNJ00077602
RYANROBERTRICHMONDVA00499401
RYANROBERTJRICHMONDVA00264301
RYANTIMOTHYJLONG VALLEYNJ00058902
RYANTIMOTHYSHATFIELDPA04703102
RYBACKIJONATHANMSANATOGAPA05417304
RYDZEWSKIRUSSELLAERIEPA019199030405
RYSZARDMAZURQUEENSNY00616801
RZOTKIEWICZMATTHEWJWEST MIFFLINPA03961801
SABAKYLEMBRISTOLPA04989502
SABALAJOSHSHINNSTONWV05375102
SABBDARYLCWILLIAMSPORTPA04045301
SABOLCIKPATRICKJPITTSBURGHPA04638602
SABOLCIKROBERTJPITTSBURGHPA00280602
SACALAMARKSTILLWATERNY00668101
SACCHINELLIM TERESAMAYS LANDINGNJ00690004
SADLIERSCOTTFLORENCENJ00218302
SAEGERCURTWALLENTOWNPA04705102
SAENZ AYALAJOSUEACOLUMBUSOH05467601
SAENZDOLMANWILMINGTONDE03114901
SAENZELMEROWILMINGTONDE04901401
SAENZGABRIELINDIANAPOLISIN05415001
SAENZJOHANWILMINGTONDE05380701
SAENZJOSEMSPENCERNC00558301
SAENZLUISAWILMINGTONDE03071402
SAGAYDAKVOLODYMYRCARNEGIEPA04711201
SAHOTAHARKULDIPMURRYSVILLEPA05298706
SAILESTEPHENBENSALEMPA02011305
SALAMHSTEPHENFLANCASTERPA05277801
SALAZAREDUARDOALLENTOWNPA05350801
SALAZAREDYRALLENTOWNPA03376301
SALAZAREVELIAMHARRISBURGPA04178801
SALAZARMARIAJERSEY CITYNJ05381401
SALAZARVICTORHPHILADELPHIAPA05045001
SALEEMHANIFABALTIMOREMD00534001
SALLADEJOHNTPITTSBURGHPA00697501
SALVATIERRAWALTERUNION CITYNJ04965201
SALVATIFREDERICKROCHESTERPA00541301
SALYERJAMESRALIQUIPPAPA02743205
SAMASSADJNANTICOKEPA00706801
SAMGEORGEAHUNLOCK CREEKPA00706701
SAMMONSDANISHACHESTERPA05482301
SAMPLESLUKEINDEPENDENCEOH05409201
SAMPSELDOUGLASPLEASANT GAPPA05176404
SAMSALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH05172702
SAMSONRODNEYSHAVERTOWNPA00175301
SAN JOSEBRYANAPHILADELPHIAPA04465001
SANABRIADIEGOGBENSALEMPA05394101
SANABRIAEDGARELKRIDGEMD05423301
SANAYANGELGUTTENBERGNJ05382801
SANCHEZ RAMOSLEONARDOROCHESTERNY05460401
SANCHEZANGELROCHESTERNY05260201
SANCHEZBENITOEASTONPA04371101
SANCHEZBERNARDINOBETHLEHEMPA01728801
SANCHEZCONSUELOUNION CITYNJ02217901
SANCHEZELCIOABROOKLYNNY04968901
SANCHEZELVIAUNION CITYNJ05237901
SANCHEZ-GOMEZHENRYRPHILADELPHIAPA05044901
SANCHEZJOSEWOODSIDENY05458101
SANCHEZNELLYSPRING VALLEYNY05440001
SANCHEZONOFREPHILADELPHIAPA04374201
SANCHEZOSBALDOSPHILADELPHIAPA04760101
SANCHEZROBERTHBENSALEMPA05379201
SANCHEZYASMINUNION CITYNJ05342301
SANCLEMENTEJAIRONORTH BERGENNJ00696801
SANDERS JRROBERTWWILMINGTONDE04134101
SANDERSONLYNDONMEVERGREENNC00342901
SANDERSWALTERPHILAPA00181901
SANDOVALBLADIMIRSYKESVILLEMD05175902
SANDOVALROSANORTH BERGENNJ05394301
SANDRONDONALDSDORMONTPA00098001
SANFORDTHOMASERIEPA00019801
SANGABRIELJACINTOAALLENTOWNPA04950501
SANGELODONALLISON PARKPA00370202
SANITHPHONEPRASIPHILADELPHIAPA02755101
SANKEYROGERLCAMDENNJ5505702
SANSBURY JRTOMLPHILADELPHIAPA00610601
SANTANAMIGUELBIRDBOROPA00622201
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA01891702030405
SANTIAGOANTONIOREPHRATAPA04943502
SANTIAGOCHRISTIANJCAMDENNJ05482801
SANTIAGOFRANCISCOPHILADELPHIAPA00818902
SANTILLOFRANTRAPPEPA04703202
SANTOSRAULINDIANAPOLISIN05374501
SANTOSROBERTOFLORENCENJ03138601
SANTOSRUBENBURLINGTON TWPNJ00129902
SAPOLICHTERRYJJOHNSTOWNPA03421701
SARABIACARLOSJREADINGPA05142801
SARACCOJAMESLWENONAHNJ00570301
SARANGOVNIKOLAYPITTSBURGHPA05233002
SARGENTALANDUNKIRKIN00595101
SARGENTCHRISJJIM THORPEPA01976706
SARMIENTOEDGARVCORONANY5502801
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA03146901
SARNOSKYGERALDCWYALUSINGPA00728101
SARTINIDOMINICAMOUNTAIN TOPPA05258902
SATCHELLBENJAMINPHILADELPHIAPA05145001
SATINROBERTPHILADLPHIAPA0032030206
SAUCEDOFRANCISCOSALISBURYNC00559001
SAULSJOHNLPALMYRANJ00163401
SAUNDERSGINAPITTSBURGHPA05474901
SAUNDERSMICHAELJPROSPECT PARKPA00662301
SAUNDERSRICHARDBEAVERPA00358501
SAUNDERSWILLIAMPITTSBURGHPA00176401
SAUSELEINFRANKTVOORHEESNJ04950602
SAVAGE JRBRUCEGPHILADELPHIAPA03463802
SAVAGEROBERTMARLTONNJ00564502
SAVATHKETSOMPHONPHILADELPHIAPA05373001
SAVATHKHAMPHANHPHILADELPHIAPA03534401
SAVATHMITPHILADELPHIAPA03392301
SAVATHPHOUVIENGPHILADELPHIAPA03392202
SAVELLONIERMINIODOWNINGTOWNPA04586202
SAVINELLI JRRALPHASCRANTONPA00589401
SAVIORRICHARDTPHILADELPHIAPA00371601
SAVITSKIJAMESJSHAVERTOWNPA05105604
SAWICKIJANUSZBROOKLYNNY00088401
SAXONROYWHITE OAKPA04954804
SAYAMANHSOMCHAYPHILADELPHIAPA02905101
SAYASENHPHETSOMPHUPHILADELPHIAPA03550102
SAYLORROBERTABRUINPA5510201
SAYRESHANNONPARMAOH05434301
SAYSANASENGCHANPHILADELPHIAPA04830601
SAYSANASENGTAVANHPHILADELPHIAPA04789301
SCALLYPAULJPHILADELPHIAPA04429004
SCANLONMATTHEWRPITTSBURGHPA02907502
SCANLONSEANWILMINGTONDE05007304
SCARBERRYPAULMECHANICSBURGPA00339202030405
SCARBOROUGHGAILPHILADELPHIAPA05115501
SCARBROUGH SRRICKYLANSDOWNEPA01066302
SCERBOANTHONYYORKPA04991202
SCHAAB IIIWILLIAMGRAND ISLANDNY55004020306
SCHAEFER JRPAULWNUTLEYNJ0500510405
SCHAEFERBRIANSCRANTONPA03952601
SCHAEFERCHRISMECHANICSBURGPA04727204
SCHAEFFERKOHLBYNORTHAMPTONPA05475602
SCHAFERBRADLEYJPITTSBURGHPA04685601
SCHAFERJEFFCMADISONOH00546602
SCHAMBERGERELIZABETHSCHNECKSVILLEPA03047704
SCHAMINGNEILPITTSBURGHPA04756801
SCHAMPCHRISNEW MARTINSVILLEWV05372201
SCHAPFERLAWRENCEGHUGHESTOWNPA00590501
SCHAUERDANIELBETHLEHEMPA05316102
SCHELLHAMERROBERTDREADINGPA05017404
SCHENKELSTEVENSMEDIAPA01576602
SCHERMANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA00490601
SCHETTERSTEPHENWATTSBURGPA0012720204
SCHEXNIDER JRNOLTONLAKE VILLAIL0009200206
SCHIAVONIMARCELLOSALINEVILLEOH04441502
SCHIGETERICKGLENSHAWPA00246801
SCHINDLERJAMESMNEW CASTLEDE00236701
SCHIPILLITIROQUEGPARAMUSNJ05439402
SCHIRRAEVANMKENNERDELLPA05310801
SCHLEGELWILLIAMWEST MIFFLINPA04704101
SCHLEICHERCHARLESHDUNMOREPA00172601
SCHLEINKOFERJOBYEVERETTPA03667002
SCHLEYMICHELPHILAPA00225302
SCHLOSSERDANIELCHARRISBURGPA0306520204
SCHMIDT JRCHARLESLELKTONMD00011301
SCHMIDTMICHAELMOUNT EMPHRAINNJ00707301
SCHMIEDLINRYANPITTSBURGHPA05278801
SCHNEIDER JRJEFFREYINDEPENDENCEOH04928601
SCHNEIDERJEFFERYRINDEPENDENCEOH03995102
SCHNEIDERLAURAGLENSHAWPA0011070405
SCHNOREJAMESPPITTSBURGHPA01753602
SCHODROSKI JRRONALDJST LOUISMO00357601
SCHOELLKURTAWILMINGTONDE00320402
SCHOENNAGELROBERTFMARRIOTTSVILLEMD04063504
SCHOENTHALLEESWEST MIFFLINPA03626801
SCHOFIELDRUTHPHILADELPHIAPA00732002
SCHOLLTHOMASAADRIANPA00034601
SCHONSROBERTPMIDWAYPA01860302
SCHOYERBRUCEAWEST MIFFLINPA0035070203
SCHRAMMJEFFREYDROENNY00395401
SCHREFFLERLAURELBURLINGTON TWPNJ00365901
SCHREIBERCHARLESHARRISBURGPA05038402
SCHREIBERJOSEPHRNEW KENSINGTONPA00242701
SCHROCKHAROLDESOMERSETPA00691401
SCHROEDERKENNETHLPORT DEPOSITMD00285501
SCHUBERTRONALDWPITTSBURGHPA04062601
SCHUHARTMICHAELFYORK SPRINGSPA03451601
SCHULLER_JRDONALDINDEPENDENCEOH04928701
SCHULTZ JRDEANCGLENSHAWPA00291201
SCHULTZROBERTBLEVITTOWNPA00501001
SCHUTKOVSKEDAVIDGVALPARAISOIN04744806
SCHUTZJONATHANDSHAVERTOWNPA04884302
SCHWABTHOMASWESTMONTNJ05394004
SCHWARTZLYNNUPPER MARLBOROMD00532806
SCHWARTZMARKJCINNAMINSONNJ00129802
SCHWARZEDWARDSPHILADELPHIAPA04283902
SCHWARZJEREMIAHDROCHESTERPA04236401
SCHWARZKURTANEW CASTLEPA04604202
SCHWEBELRONALDSJAMISONPA001160030405
SCHWEITZERDAVIDMN VERSAILLESPA00583901
SCHWEITZERJOSEPHCPHILADELPHIAPA0045920405
SCHWENGERGEORGEWSEWELLNJ0038560102
SCHWENKEANDREWJEVANS CITYPA04340901
SCHWENKEKEITHWEVANS CITYPA007878020306
SCHWENKENICHOLASWEVANS CITYPA04655301
SCHWOYERMIKEPHILADELPHIAPA00115101
SCIARRINOTODDAPITTSBURGHPA00097901
SCIPIONEJOSEPHAPHILADELPHIAPA00570401
SCIRANKODERIKMEAST FREEDOMPA04588601
SCIULLICHRISJPITTSBURGHPA0018530306
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00515906
SCONION JRLEONDREADINGPA05048002
SCOTT ZARRDOROTHYPHILADELPHIAPA02084301
SCOTTCARLRWILLINGBORONJ0003540102
SCOTTEDWARDJSTRUTHERSOH00461901
SCOTTHUGHCMONACAPA05433502
SCOTTLUKEMALVERNPA00686901
SCOTTNELSONTAMITYPA00076902
SCOTTWALTERASHTABULAOH00709901
SCUCCIMARRINICOLAEWEST MIFFLINPA04752201
SCULLCHARLESKNIAGARA FALLSNY05356202
SCULLYBRUCEDYARDVILLENJ00239502
SCZURRAYMONDDMCKEESPORTPA03614501
SEABORNJOHNCNEW CASTLEPA05425802
SEABRIDGE JRDAVIDALANGHORNEPA03636902
SEAGERTHOMASJDUQUESNEPA00267001
SEAMONJOSEPHPHILADELPHIAPA04687402
SEARFOSSSHAWNJIM THORPEPA00288402
SEDERDONALDKMOUNT PLEASANTPA05383104
SEDLERJOSEPHJBETHLEHEMPA00167301
SEEEDWARDOMINGO JUNCTIONOH04685701
SEELEYJACOBHORSEHEADSNY05442601
SEESEMICHAELADUNBARPA02832602
SEEVERSRONALDAAMBRIDGEPA02221904
SEGARRA MENDOZAJOSEALLENTOWNPA05491001
SEGERSHADAGRAMPIANPA04760602
SEGOVIASERGIOSALISBURYNC00558701
SEGUINJEFFSCRANTONPA00172301
SEGURA VALLEJOGREIBINALLENTOWNPA05224001
SEIBERSHANELLEVITTOWNPA00022101
SEIDERSKORYRHARRISBURGPA05108902
SEIFER SRARLEYJPITTSBURGHPA01032701
SEIFER SRMICHAELMPITTSBURGHPA01413601
SEIFERTDANIELYORKPA04977201
SEILER JRJOSEPHJPITTSBURGHPA02227401
SEILEREDWARDKPITTSBURGHPA04651501
SEILERTAMMYJBRADFORDWOODSPA0039950405
SEILERTHOMASDPALMERTONPA00494601
SEITZBRIANTAMAQUAPA044258020406
SEKSCINSKIJERRYJNEWARKDE00128301
SELGRATHSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA05097404
SELIPGEORGEACRESSONPA00198301
SEMANSKIFRANKMHANOVER TOWNSHIPPA0412410405
SEMANSTEVENJSAGINAWMI00561201
SEMEGA JRRICHARDPSICKLERVILLENJ05275802
SEMKEWMARKDPECKVILLEPA04136901
SENAYTODDCANONSBURGPA05278601
SENGKEOBOUNETHAIPHILADELPHIAPA00566801
SENSATJESSICACOLUMBUSOH05142901
SEPULVEDAANIBALNORTH BERGENNJ04974401
SEPULVEDAJOSERVINELANDNJ00141501
SERAFINEJAMESHAZLETONPA00171402
SERAGODOMENICJGLENSIDEPA02271302
SERFASSKELLENNORTHAMPTONPA05475702
SERGIOALBERTBRIDGEPORTPA00664301
SERRANOOSTACILIOPHILADELPHIAPA00470001
SERRANOROBERTOAMAPLE SHADENJ00536801
SERWATKAANDREWRNEW MARTINSVILLEWV04998101
SERWATKACHRISRPITTSBURGHPA05310901
SESSIONSDANIELCOAL TOWNSHIPPA05441602
SEVERTSONSTEVENAMOUNT JEWETTPA04201002
SEWELLSHAWNSPITTSBURGHPA05473802
SEYMOURCRAIGHORSEHEADSNY05138501
SHADLEDALEKTOWER CITYPA0041120102
SHADLERBRIDGETREINHOLDSPA05239704
SHAFFERBRICEPBUTLERPA01036702
SHAFFERZACHARYDOVERPA05325201
SHAKESPEARESTEVENGLENOLDENPA00393402
SHANERD LEROYEAST SPARATAOH0003330102
SHANNON JRROBERTHAWTHORNENJ0021840206
SHANNONMARKWHILLSVILLEPA04580601
SHAPOSHNICKZEVBALA CYNWYDPA00495902
SHARERDANIELJSPRINGFIELDPA05290902
SHARIKMICHAELCRANBERRY TWPPA05024902
SHARKEYCHRISJNORTH WALESPA0424840405
SHARKEYCHRISTOPHERTDREXEL HILLPA5506202
SHARPDAVIDAMT WOLFPA00179701
SHARPRAYYORKPA00196901
SHARPROBERTLAWNPA00629601
SHARPSMICHAELALIQUIPPAPA00025401
SHATLOCKMARKFGREENOCKPA0149560405
SHAUBMARCAMANCHESTERPA03566201
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA02138902
SHAW JRHENRYLPHILADELPHIAPA01225202
SHAWJONATHANJGLEN ROCKPA054664030405
SHAWLEYGARYDJOHNSTOWNPA03600204
SHAWLEYSTACEY ANNCOALPORTPA00609902
SHAWRICHARDELLWOOD CITYPA00278301
SHAWROBERTERIEPA00301401
SHAWVERJEREMYLBELLEFONTEPA04975901
SHAWW CURTISVERONAPA0007990305
SHAWWILLIAMKBALTIMOREMD00250201
SHAYJOSEPHTTOWANDAPA04961502
SHBILLADAVIDMWEST LEECHBURGPA0156810204
SHEARERGLENNPWHEELINGWV00344301
SHEARERMARKPITTSBURGHPA00499301
SHEARMANJEFFREYLJOHNSTOWNPA00725405
SHECKLERKYLEJJIM THORPEPA0028860406
SHEEDERJOSHUATEVERETTPA05251801
SHEEHANJOSEPHFMIDDLETOWNPA00018001
SHEETS IIDAVIDLNORTH CHARLESTONSC00715302
SHEETZERNESTLGLEN LYONPA00726101
SHEKERKOALBERTJMCDONALDPA03727001
SHELDONDARRININDEPENDENCEOH05410301
SHELDONKEITHALLISON PARKPA00709501
SHELLEBYBRIANJPITTSBURGHPA04437701
SHELLEYDAVIDEANGELICANY00059401
SHELMERDINECHRISPENNSAUKENNJ04211802
SHELP JRDOUGLASWAYMARTPA05091501
SHEPARDMARCUSLCAMDENNJ00695801
SHEPHERDMICHAELPROCTORVILLEOH01869602
SHEPPARDAPRILLYNNPHILADELPHIAPA05232901
SHEPPARDKELVINALANCASTERPA05393002
SHEREDYJOHNDBARNESBOROPA00340501
SHERIFFROBERTEOAK RIDGENJ00129003
SHERMANFRANKJGREENSBURGPA03397201
SHERMANROBERTTPITTSBURGHPA00937401
SHERRICKJAMESODAUPHINPA04718402
SHERRODROBERTYOUNGSTOWNOH05007702
SHIPLEYEARLBREEZEWOODPA05046502
SHIPTONDANIELLSLIPPERY ROCKPA02851601
SHIPTOSKIPAULJLEE-GLEN LYONPA00589701
SHIRILLALORENRBEAVER FALLSPA02023101
SHIRLEYBRANDONCHICORAPA04746802
SHIRLEYROBERTAPOLLOPA05466602
SHIRLONRICHARDMLUZERNEPA00665902
SHOEMAKERWESLEYTEVERETTPA00630902
SHOEMAKERWILLIAMJCARLISLEPA04472204
SHOOKRONALDASHTABULAOH00486701
SHORTZ IIITHOMASGKINGSTONPA04269701
SHOSTERMICHAELJGLENSHAWPA00291301
SHOTTBOBBYROCK CREEKOH00487501
SHOWALTERHAROLDCYORK HAVENPA00215401
SHUBECKJOHNTLANSFORDPA00288702
SHULERCHRISBLOUISVILLEKY04998902
SHULLSCOTTGREEN LANEPA00346301
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ0431430102
SHULTZBRADSHIPPENSBURGPA05340904
SHULTZCLAYTONEHASTINGSPA02498701
SHUMANDONALDLANCASTERPA05439604
SHURELDSBARRIPHILADELPHIAPA00272506
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA02184502
SHUSTANDREWGEAST WINDSORNJ03658904
SHUTLOCKMICHAELDALLASPA00175401
SHUTTERBRIANDLEBANONPA04883204
SIANOMICHAELFAIRLESS HILLSPA03931902
SIBBACHBRADRJIM THORPEPA01809801
SIBBACHDAVIDLHARRISBURGPA05401003
SICINSKIJOHNPHILAPA00169301
SIEGELPERRYANORWOODMA00069001
SIERRA GUZMANABILOPHILADELPHIAPA05334002
SIERRAJONATHANPHILADELPHIAPA05385601
SIGLEYBRYANBETHLEHEMPA04800502
SILERJAMESMCKEESPORTPA00239901
SILFIESERICLLANSDALEPA05395804
SILFIESMARKSOUDERTONPA5499802
SILHARTJAMESSKING OF PRUSSIAPA00109204
SILIEKUS IIIMICHAELGDRUMSPA03085102
SILLARSJUANGJACKSON HEIGHTSNY03362101
SILLHARTJAMESDEVONPA00856204
SILLINGANDREWBROOKLYNNY05312904
SILVA BARRENOMARIONORTH BERGENNJ05125201
SILVAALONSOUNION CITYNJ03905801
SILVAJUANUNION CITYNJ05363401
SILVENTEJOSEROCHESTERNY05336201
SILVERJEROMEMPHILADELPHIAPA00108501
SILVERMANDAVIDJPITTSBURGHPA04998201
SILVESTRIPAULPERKASIEPA05058102
SILVETTIMICHAELALEVITTOWNPA00765901
SILVISGERALDKSHELOCTAPA01268201
SILVISKEVINAVONMOREPA549950204
SIMICBORISPATERSONNJ05453501
SIMMONSANTHONYPITTSBURGHPA05431502
SIMMONSCHRISAGEORGETOWNPA05372301
SIMMONSCLINTONOSCEOLAPA00061301
SIMONMICHAELJWEST MIFFLINPA03626901
SIMPSONMICHAELFPITTSBURGHPA00227601
SIMSCURTTMARLTONNJ00575604
SIMSJERRYCLEVELANDOH5500602
SINDLINGER JRTHOMASHRED LIONPA0353950204
SINGHHARJOTCANTONMI0530590405
SINGLETONRYLANDLRICHMONDVA00466201
SINGLETONTHOMASWWILKES-BARREPA00727401
SINGLEYSTEPHANIEJHARRISBURGPA05443601
SINNIBRENDANPHILADELPHIAPA05049802
SIPESCHARLOTTEEMONACAPA0229350406
SIROJOSEPHSPHILADELPHIAPA0045910405
SISAYSOMKPHILADELPHIAPA03858901
SISOMPHOUVIRATPHILADELPHIAPA03874901
SITESSHARON LMUPPER STRASBURGPA0013050305
SIXADAMBURTONWV5500204
SKANKJASONMIMPERIALPA03317501
SKARUPAGEORGEJNATRONA HEIGHTSPA05236304
SKERLECDAVIDWEAST LIVERPOOLOH05182101
SKILESCHRISWSTRASBURGPA04412801
SKINNERKENNETHEAPOLLOPA02172702
SKLODOWSKIMICHAELBETHLEHEMPA02928101
SKRAPITSSTEPHENBETHLEHEMPA01161606
SKUBAGARYADRUMSPA00406103
SKUDLAREKJACOBDERRICK CITYPA05419604
SLACKCRAIGSRED LIONPA0542160405
SLAGUSJASONSCRANTONPA04900101
SLANINARONALDEPITTSBURGHPA02908602
SLATERRICHARDBELLE VALLEYOH00595301
SLAUGHTER IIIFRANKEWEST DEPTFORDNJ04013002
SLEMCPETERCLIFTONNJ00692602
SLINKARDMICHELEELOWER BURRELLPA05055103
SLINKARDRICHARDMLOWER BURRELLPA01112204
SLOCUMREXOWARRENPA03603701
SLOSSMARKWEST MIFFLINPA00260601
SLOTAIVANCARNEGIEPA05204602
SLOTCAVAGEFRANCISGORDONPA00061201
SLOWIKOWSKILEESERIEPA00698602
SLOWINSKISTEVENGCONWAYPA00552701
SMARRITONICHOLASJMT EPHRAIMNJ5506402
SMARTROBERTLNORTH APOLLOPA05440501
SMATKOBRIANJNANTICOKEPA00143101
SMIALOWSKISTEPHENAUDUBONNJ03463502
SMIECHOWSKISCOTTCANONSBURGPA05301701
SMILEY JRROBERTPITTSBURGHPA00842702
SMILEYNORMANFWEXFORDPA00233601
SMITH IANDREWCVANDRAINMO00126701
SMITH IBARRYPLAISTOWNH00671402
SMITH IIJEFFREYDWEST MIDDLESEXPA05004101
SMITH JRAARONPHILAPA00226001
SMITH JRBARRYJCORRYPA00356502
SMITH JRCLYDEGMCKEES ROCKSPA02359701
SMITH JRCURTISLFLINTMI00560801
SMITH JRDAVEKITTANNINGPA05163901
SMITH JRJEROMEHGLASSPORTPA02788301
SMITH JRJOHNEHENRYVILLEPA04482101
SMITH JRROBERTAPHILADELPHIAPA00362001
SMITH JRRODNEYST LOUISMO00363501
SMITH SRBARRYJDELIGHTAR00238502
SMITH SRMICHAELLLANCASTERPA0514220206
SMITH SRROBERTPHILADELPHIAPA00320502
SMITHAARONRNEW CASTLEDE05390404
SMITHANDREWTBETHLEHEMPA04379001
SMITHCLAYTONMOUNDSVILLEWV05441502
SMITHDANIELPDILLSBURGPA03978902
SMITHDAVIDJWHITEHALLPA03923901
SMITHEDWARDBCARLISLEPA03971304
SMITHERNESTJBOSWELLPA00691601
SMITHEUGENETWHEELINGWV00681401
SMITHGABRIELFTUCKERGA0493450206
SMITHGARYLLEHIGHTONPA01617302
SMITHGARYSTEELTONPA00578401
SMITHGERALDFCHERRY HILLNJ00563502
SMITHHARRYJFREELANDPA00360401
SMITHHUGHLPENN RUNPA04396001
SMITHJAMESAGLENOLDENPA00484401
SMITHJAMESJMONROEVILLEPA02842106
SMITHJAMESMONROEVILLEPA05450906
SMITHJAMESMONROEVILLEPA04757604
SMITHJAREDEMURRYSVILLEPA05260304
SMITHJEFFREYDSEWICKLEYPA00338706
SMITHJOSEPHLROCHESTERNY00400302
SMITHJUDITHAPHILADELPHIAPA00576005
SMITHKEVINRCRAUESVILLEPA00606501
SMITHKEVINMBETHLEHEMPA01829202
SMITHLISAMDILLSBURGPA04306704
SMITHMICHAELBFLINTMI00268201
SMITHMICHAELKYORKPA03920204
SMITHNEALHAYNORSC00108001
SMITHNICHOLASKERIEPA00444001
SMITHNICHOLASBALTIMOREMD04706902
SMITHNORMANDANVILLEVA00565901
SMITHREGINALDWWILMINGTONDE00236601
SMITHROBERTEPITTSBURGHPA00772702
SMITHSCOTAMIDDLETOWNPA04506601
SMITHSCOTTYRSCOTTDALEPA04655501
SMITHSHAWNASHICKSHINNYPA00726201
SMITHTHOMASMCHALFONTPA00067604
SMITHTHOMASCYORKPA00453502
SMITHTONYNEW CASTLEDE05481704
SMITHWAYNEDMT. ORABOH05131802
SMITHWENDELLPHILADELPHIAPA00598201
SMITHWILLIAMLNEW CASTLEDE04029501
SMOCHINSKYJOSEPHFSMITHFIELDPA04423502
SMOLENSKISTEPHENINDEPENDENCEOH5498603
SMOLKOMICHAELJOSCEOLA MILLSPA00054402
SMOLYARMYKOLAPITTSBURGHPA03274301
SMYTH IVJAMESFBENSALEMPA04830301
SNELLMICHAELSCRANTONPA00725902
SNIDERSEANCBRIDGEPORTWV05474803
SNOOKDOUGLASAJERSEY SHOREPA02481501
SNOWRYANHARPURSVILLENY04711002
SNYDER JRJEROMEWPITTSBURGHPA05440101
SNYDERAARONSWELLSVILLEPA04100002
SNYDERDONAPITTSBURGHPA05452404
SNYDERDUSTINWBREEZEWOODPA03644702
SNYDERJAMESEANDALUSIAPA00570501
SNYDERJOSEPHLPITTSBURGHPA04749302
SNYDERPAULERIEPA00498402
SNYDERTHOMASFEAST NORRITONPA05047104
SNYDERWILLIAMWBRISTOLPA00778401
SNYDERWILLIAMDMOUNDSVILLEWV00748301
SOARESBRIANJBALTIMOREMD00773904
SOBERKAZBIGNIEWBROOKLYNNY00308401
SOBIESKITHEODOREHVOORHEESNJ04220004
SOBINADANIELWARRENPA03292002
SOCHINHANGPHILADELPHIAPA05089804
SOISSONJOSEPHABEAVERPA04044702
SOKOLOVRUSLANEXPORTPA04775302
SOKOLOWSKI IIRAYMONDAERIEPA00443001
SOKOLOWSKIJERZYASTORIANY00088201
SOKOLPAULEPITTSBURGHPA00234201
SOLARESALBARONBALTIMOREMD04666101
SOLIS ANDRADEANIVALNEWARKDE04665201
SOLIS CABRERAJAIMENEWARKNJ04801701
SOLOMONDARLINGTONSCRANTONPA00172401
SOLOMONDAVIDWPITTSBURGHPA05073302
SOLOMONKIMBERLYJPITTSBURGHPA03992201
SOLOMONMICHAELJOHNSTOWNPA00378302
SOLORZANOGERSONUALLENTOWNPA04023001
SOLTISANTHONYCBARBERTONOH00452502
SOMMERCHRISAMBRIDGEPA05437804
SOMMERRICHARDSEWELLNJ00570601
SOMMERTIMOTHYJSTATE COLLEGEPA0135130406
SOMOUANJASONPHILADELPHIAPA5496601
SOMPONPAKDEEAIRPHILADELPHIAPA0417110102
SONESJACKEHYDEPA05221802
SONGANTHONYMFORT LEENJ04663801
SONGDAVIDBELLEROSENY05473204
SONGIN-SOOELMHURSTNY00603201
SONGSUNGPOMBROOKLYNNY05015901
SORBERMICHAELJSHICKSHINNYPA01655201
SORIAGUSTAVOCLIFTONNJ04316801
SOSA REYESFRANCISCATOLEDOOH05459701
SOSAJISSELALLENTOWNPA05422501
SOSAJOANMHOUSTONTX00469301
SOSAJOSECHOUSTONTX00471701
SOUKKAPHANBOUNTHAVYPHILADELPHIAPA01924902
SOUKTHAVONGBOUNTHONGPHILADELPHIAPA04524701
SOUPRASAVATHKHAMPHANPHILADELPHIAPA5501101
SOUSERPAULJLANSINGMI00231902
SOUSERSTEPHENERIEPA00232002
SOUTHERSRUSSELLDPEMBROKE PINESFL05375702
SOWKOMICHAELSMONONGAHELAPA05237201
SPADESCOTTDAVONMOREPA01238801
SPADESETHAVONMOREPA05404902
SPADTALLENEWALNUTPORTPA00524202
SPAIDEMARKANESCOPECKPA00727501
SPAK IIIJOHNPSHICKSHINNYPA00666002
SPAKDANIELWWILKES BARREPA04338802
SPALEVICMILANPATERSONNJ00078001
SPANGHARRYDFORD CITYPA00702701
SPAREROBERTBETHLEHEMPA04914904
SPARGOJACOBAWARRENPA05053301
SPATAROSHAWNMOUNT JOYPA05124301
SPATHMICHAELPPITTSBURGHPA05311001
SPATHZACHARYBPITTSBURGHPA05311101
SPAWMATTHEWSFARMINGTONPA0548520405
SPEAKERMICHAELECABOTPA01919004
SPEARMANRICHARDLCAMDENNJ00334801
SPECTORCHUCKPHILADELPHIAPA00570701
SPEICHERELIZABETHPORTERSVILLEPA05461604
SPEICHERLARRYHORSEHEADSNY05273801
SPENCEMARKACORRYPA03510305
SPENCEREVANCHARRISBURGPA05341502
SPENCERMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA05365802
SPENCERRONALDVASTONPA02854504
SPENCERSHIRLEYJPHILADELPHIAPA00484601
SPEROGARYWTIFFINOH00073102
SPICERBRIANPHILADELPHIAPA05354704
SPICUZZADANIELMTURTLE CREEKPA00008402
SPIELVOGELJASONWHEELINGWV0538420405
SPILLARSCOTTMWEST MIFFLINPA03627001
SPIRESSTACYMPHILADELPHIAPA00654501
SPIRTASERICJCLAYTONMO00371706
SPRADLEYMICHAELRNEWARKDE05062501
SPRAGUEJOHNRGLENSHAWPA00246501
SPRAGUELAWRENCETEWKSBURYMA00671502
SPRECKERRICHARDPERLANGERKY05338302
SPRINGER JREDWARDEWINDSORPA0494280206
SPRINGERJASONYORKPA04542402
SPRYDONALDWKINGSTONPA05408902
SPRYDOUGLASAWILKES BARREPA05408502
SPURLOCKSTEVECINCINNATIOH00595501
ST CLAIRJEFFREYSOMERSETPA00691501
ST FELIXSERGOGLENSHAWPA00210401
ST GEORGEPATRICKMWOLCOTTNY00711702
STACHOWICZZBIGNIEWBROOKLYNNY00617201
STAHLJEREMYWEST MIFFLINPA04603102
STALEYJAMESSLIPPERY ROCKPA00280001
STALLARDGEORGEWEST MIFFLINPA04654001
STALLARDRONALDAELDERSBURGMD05311704
STAMMERRUSSELLMWEST MIFFLINPA00077701
STAMPNEILJLOUISVILLEKY0429210206
STANFORDNICKSEWICKLEYPA05386302
STANFORDRODNEYSWOYERSVILLEPA02886301
STANLEYDANIELBLACKWOODNJ04675302
STANNARDDAVIDCNEW CASTLEPA02081402
STANOJEVICMICAPATERSONNJ05453601
STANTONRICHARDFEAST LANSDOWNEPA00033001
STANTONWILLIAMJHAVERTOWNPA0003580102
STARNESJOHNTPHILADELPHIAPA00262701
STASDONALDDLATROBEPA00158001
STASIKTIMOTHYJPITTSBURGHPA01044802
STASIOWSKIMICHAELAWASHINGTONPA00233502
STASIOWSKIRONALDRWEST ALEXANDERPA00099402
STASIUKIEWRYSZARDBROOKLYNNY00616701
STASKOKIMBERLYINDIANAPA04511701
STASRANDALLJLATROBEPA00156101
STATTSWILLIAMMIDDLETOWNDE05482101
STAUBERRYANMALLISON PARKPA05311201
STEADMANGARYDOWNINGTOWNPA05480104
STECKMANWAYNEREVERETTPA00472701
STEELDARRYLINDEPENDENCEOH05367301
STEELEJOHNHCOPLEYOH05488803
STEELEPHILLIPEEAST LIVERPOOLOH05178102
STEEPEDYLANDOVERPA05325101
STEFANICKCHARLESTDUNBARPA00040606
STEFANSKIWLODZIMIERTRENTONNJ03327701
STEGALLANTHONYPHILADELPHIAPA00373902
STEICHROYATELFORDPA03491701
STEIERROBERTLAFARGEVILLENY00721701
STEIGERWALT JREDWINJPALMERTONPA02793002
STEIN JREDWARDGSOUTHAMPTONPA01066902
STEINBACHERDAVIDJWILLIAMSPORTPA0214070206
STEINFELTDYLANPYORKPA03753001
STEININGERMICHAELJNANTICOKEPA00255802
STEINMARKTANEYTOWNMD00283902
STEINMETZ JR.RICHARDREVANS CITYPA05013602
STEINMETZRICHARDEVANS CITYPA05315602
STEINRUCKKENTALANCASTERPA00151904
STELZPFLUGFRANZHREADINGPA00644101
STEMHARRYWSAYLORSBURGPA00716702
STENDER JRJOSEPHHNORTHUMBERLANDPA05408101
STENLEY JRCHARLESFRAILROADPA00375601
STENSONGERALDLPHILADELPHIAPA00537601
STEPANOVVADIMPITTSBURGHPA03150102
STEPHENSCHRISTIANCWILKES BARREPA05364402
STEPHENSMARIOLPHILADELPHIAPA00186601
STERNMARKBENSALEMPA04536304
STEVENSJASONWEST DEPTFORDNJ05131402
STEVENSMARTINCAMDENNJ04869806
STEVENSMATTHEWDSHAMOKINPA04873202
STEVENSMELANIESWILLIAMSPORTPA05414001
STEVENSONJEREMIAHEHARRISBURGPA05443301
STEVENSWILLIAMELLWOOD CITYPA00281502
STEWARDSCOTTACLEVELANDOH05384701
STEWART IVCLYDEEN HUNTINGTONPA00369802