Individuals Certified to Perform Lead Remediation Work

LEAD CLASS CODES
LAST NAME FIRST NAME INIT CITY STATE CERT # 01 02 03 04 05
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZLEONARDOLANCASTERPA0619101
ADAMSCHRISCAPE MAY CHNJ00614801
ADAMSMARKLDORNSIFEPA00608401
ADAMSTHOMASWEST CHESTERPA0005050405
ADAMSWALTERPHILADELPHIAPA00279001
AGUILARMARVINAHIGH POINTNC00339501
AGUSTINJUSTORBALTIMOREMD00571201
ALFORDJAMESTPHILADELPHIAPA00568901
ALLENJOSHUALNEW CASTLEPA00577401
ALLISONHOWARDWNEW CASTLEPA00427102
ALVEARERVINAERIEPA00580001
ALVEARGINOERIEPA0050340102
ANTONIO CRUZPEDROSYKESVILLEMD00571701
ARANTROBERTABINGTONPA00569001
ARANTROBERTABINGTONPA00530801
ARCHIEANTHONYWILMINGTONDE0620501
ARLETCHERYLPITTSBURGHPA00159302
ARRASMITHEDWARDJABSECONNJ0622202
ARROYODALLASRLANCASTERPA00597401
AUDEYGEORGEJOHNSTOWNPA00295002
BABIKRONALDRJOHNSTOWNPA0015040205
BAERSTEPHANIELANSDALEPA00545504
BAINBRIDGEFREDNMINERSVILLEPA00157405
BANJAEDWARDMWILKES BARREPA00614205
BARNESOTISERIEPA00478802
BARRERAMARIOAWILMINGTONDE00551001
BARRI DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA0619701
BARTHTESSABALTIMOREMD00465605
BARTIVICJONATHANSPRINGFIELDPA00572802
BARTLETTJAREDZELIENOPLEPA00611301
BAUGHMANJACKSONCCLEARFIELDPA0025430305
BEALSSHERRIELPHILIPSBURGPA00238005
BECKKENNETHHILLERPA0041600102
BECRAFTJUSTINBALTIMOREMD00563201
BEISEIGELMICHAELJRIDLEY PARKPA00101502
BENNETTDONNYJSOUTH ABINGTONPA00373001
BENSONROBERTTQUARRYVILLEPA00604502
BENTOCRISTIANMUPPER HOLLANDPA00328402
BENTOJOSEPHILADELPHIAPA00585902
BENTONRONALDNEWARKDE0619402
BERCAWGARYFCHAMBERSBURGPA00101902
BERMANBRUCEBMEADOWBROOKPA0059410405
BERRYAMBERGALL0WAYNJ00599105
BERRYLAMARSHARON HILLPA0623701
BERTSCHDAVIDCDOUGLASSVILLEPA00052005
BESSETTIJEFFREYWATFORDPA0621101
BIGGINS JRBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450701
BIGGINSBRUCEAALIQUIPPAPA00450102
BILLETT JRDAVIDLNORTH CHESTERFIELDVA0620904
BILLINGSLEYMELISSARIDLEY PARKPA00523605
BLACKCHRISWEST CHESTERPA00610404
BLASKOJAMESNEW CASTLEPA00052702
BLOUNTJEROMEPHILADELPHIAPA00616401
BONSELLDAVIDSTYRONEPA00331702
BOROVINAMIRALEMERIEPA0624101
BOTHELHOOSVALDOPHILADELPHIAPA00130401
BOWMANDANIELJBETHLEHEMPA00439505
BOWMANSHAUNPHILADELPHIAPA00614401
BRAVOJACOBPHILADELPHIAPA00615001
BRESLINJAMESWHAVERTOWNPA00443502
BRICKNERDAVIDNEW WATERFORDOH00577501
BRODHEAD JRTHOMASCEASTONPA00567005
BROWERMICHAELJSYKESVILLEMD00554402
BROWNMARCUSTERIEPA00613701
BROWNPHILLIPEERIEPA00338502
BROWNSCOTTMAPLE SHADENJ00533701
BUCCIMICHAELANEW CASTLEPA00447201
BUCKELJASONWNEW CASTLEPA00424601
BURKHARDTDAVIDMORRISVILLEPA00583205
BUTTONLAURENCEYOUNGSTOWNOH00496501
BYERSCURTISMNEW CASTLEPA00473501
BYRDCHRISTOPHERHARRISBURGPA0622601
CAMPANY IIGREGORYERIEPA0621901
CANDELARIADOLORESPPHILADELPHIAPA00053902
CANDELARIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00492001
CARDONAEDVINBALTIMOREMD00599801
CARNEVALERONNEW CASTLEPA00443902
CARROLLKRISCONESTOGAPA00599502
CARTERSHALINWILMINGTONDE00617101
CARULLIMARCODHUNTINGDON VLYPA0002330405
CASCIATO JRDANIELJPITTSBURGHPA00574205
CASCIATOJUDEEAPITTSBURGHPA00058605
CASCIOLINICHRISTABROOKLAWNNJ0621604
CASTEELTAFARAJIHARRISBURGPA0622701
CAVALIERER SHANNONBALTIMOREMD00044705
CAWLEYMICHAELDLANCASTERPA004076010405
CHAMBERLINJOHNRCONESTOGAPA00211902
CHEN GONZALEZMIGUELASYKESVILLEMD00460101
CHEPELOVVIACHESLAVERIEPA00601801
CHRISTINAANGELIAMCLAIRTONPA0032170205
CIBRALICSUVADERIEPA00610201
CIRRINCIONEDENNISAPITTSBURGHPA00580301
CLELANDTHOMASJWARRENOH00422102
CLEVERJOSEPHMSCRANTONPA00501801
CLINEEDWARDEBEAVER FALLSPA00569702
CLINEKEVINDBESSEMERPA00424701
COLLAZOSJUANNORTH BERGENNJ00067701
CONNORPATRICKTBALTIMOREMD00532805
CONNORSMARKTHILLSBOROUGHNJ00208904
CONNORTROYSHOLTWOODPA00582705
CONTEHPHILIPAMEDIAPA00600205
CONWAY JRH DEANSHIPPENSBURGPA00353405
COOKDANIELWBOARDMANOH00613401
COPELANDWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA00463801
CORNEJOJORGEAEDINBOROPA00587301
CORTEZDOUGLASSYKESVILLEMD00573001
COSTAANDREWWASHINGTONNJ0624405
COSTELLOGARYJPHILADELPHIAPA00088402
CRAWFORDKEITHCHALFONTPA00585005
CRAWFORDRANDYNILESOH00610501
CRISLIP JRFREDERICKMIDDLE RIVERMD0625102
CRUMMELANTHONYHARRISBURGPA0622901
CRUZABELSYKESVILLEMD00571801
CUEVASJOSEPHMDREXEL HILLPA00574401
CUEVASTITODREXEL HILLPA00331502
CULTONEDWARDWHARRISBURGPA000882020305
CURRAN JRMICHAELVHAVERTOWNPA00507202
CURRYRONALDPHILADELPHIAPA00463701
CZARNOWSKIMIECZYSLAWLINDENNJ00080302
DAHLGRENMICHAELHONESDALEPA00570401
DALEYROGERJEROMEPA00516102
DAVISHERSCHELPHILADELPHIAPA00240801
DAVISJAMESAMIDDLETOWNDE00488702
DAVISONSAMUELWILMINGTONDE00525502
DEANS JRDONALDHGIRARDOH00486501
DEFAZIODOMINICKJEFFERSON TOWNSHIPPA00616904
DEHONNEYERICKAVERONAPA00605702
DEJULIISPAULBALTIMOREMD00617602
DELGADOABDULPHILADELPHIAPA00582901
DELIZIOFRANKBURLINGTONNJ0041230405
DENENNOLINDAPNOTTINGHAMPA00014902
DEPALMAMATTHEWJWEST BERLINNJ00509805
DEPASQUALEDOMINICRNATIONAL PARKNJ00614601
DERCOLEDOMINICKMSEWARENNJ00615505
DERENICKBRIANMSPRNG BRK TWPPA00414005
DETRICKARNOLDGSOUTH ABINGTONPA00511501
DILLINGERJOSHUAERIEPA00613501
DIMOCKMARKASWEET VALLEYPA00224205
DIOGOPANZOPHILADELPHIAPA00463601
DIXONMICHAELPHILADELPHIAPA0621001
DOLECEKERICJHAMLINPA00389102
DORSEYBRETTRSALEMNJ0620002
DOWNORTROYCENTERVILLEPA00562501
DUAEFRAIMPHILADELPHIAPA00608202
DUBLINKEITHPHILADELPHIAPA00600901
DUBLINLAMARGPHILADELPHIAPA00412202
DUNN JRPAULJHANOVER TWPPA00319205
DUSABLONMICHAELPLANCASTERPA00515001
EBANKSLINVALNEW CASTLEDE0619501
EBANKSSTACYNEW CASTLEDE00617402
ECKHOFFBRIANRMIDDLETOWNNJ00449705
EDRINGTONCARLOSSEHARRISBURGPA0623001
EDWARDSRONALDHARRISBURGPA0623101
EGALJASONHARRISBURGPA00347804
EGEAMANDALEVITTOWNPA00561104
EIBELLWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00531002
EISENHAUERSAMUELYORKPA00611701
ELAHEE IINAZEEREVANS CITYPA00233405
ELDRIDGEDENNISPHILADELPHIAPA00505102
ELLIOTTELWOODCALLENTOWNPA00298002
EMERICKARDENTHARRISBURGPA00247605
EVANSCRYSTALMPHILADELPHIAPA00341305
EVANSKY IIITHOMASWILLIAMSPORTPA00400805
EVARTS JRRAYMONDGLEN LYONPA00319105
EVELERLARRYRED LIONPA00332502
FAISONDARNELLEPHILADELPHIAPA00057205
FAZLICELDINERIEPA00499801
FEELYMARSHALLRHARBORCREEKPA0056100205
FEESERJEFFREYAPINE GROVEPA0018450305
FENSTERMACHERFORRESTAHARRISBURGPA00601001
FERIZOVICASMIRERIEPA00617801
FERIZOVICRAJFAERIEPA0620601
FIORELLIJOHNPPHILADELPHIAPA00479905
FLETCHERROBERTAPHILADELPHIAPA00612201
FLETCHERWILLIAMPHILADELPHIAPA0619801
FLORESARMANDOSYKESVILLEMD00572001
FLORESEDGARBALTIMOREMD00550401
FLORYGLENNANEW CASTLEPA00440001
FORDBOBBYNILESOH00496401
FORDSTEVENLNILESOH0624201
FORSTERIANPHILADELPHIAPA00333305
FORTEJOHNWEST HAZLETONPA00486201
FORTENEALHAZLETONPA00486802
FRANTZJAMESJPOTTSVILLEPA00541501
FRANZMARKMONROE TWPNJ00068905
FRASERWILLIAMMVANDERGRIFTPA00295302
FRENCHEDEXTERPHILADELPHIAPA00521202
FRENCHERICARDOMPHILADELPHIAPA002342020305
FROESCHLBRENDANPITTSBURGHPA00596505
FUNKDANIELRMONROEVILLEPA00605101
FUNKHOUSERRUSSELTDURHAMPA00182805
FURNESSKEVINJPOTTSVILLEPA00538201
FYNESBARBARAEARDMOREPA00494405
GALLAGHEREDWARDCLANCASTERPA00536801
GANDIA JRGARYWEST READINGPA00596201
GANDIA SRGARYWEST READINGPA00114402
GANDIAGARYWEST READINGPA00595902
GANDOLFFRAFHAELPHILADELPHAPA00560905
GANOANTHONYJYOUNGSTOWNOH00554101
GARRETTJ.MICHAELLANCASTERPA00551801
GATTISTEVEPITTSBURGHPA00606401
GEORGECHARLESMJOHNSTOWNPA00387602
GILLERICJHUBBARDOH00591701
GILLESPIEDENNISWGIBSONIAPA00253605
GILLESPIETRACEYPCARLISLEPA00336805
GINDERROBERTMIDDLETOWNPA00093301
GINTHERELIZABETHMMAR LINPA0026820305
GODDARDSUEWEST MILTONPA00612805
GOMEZJOSESYKESVILLEMD00571401
GOMEZLUISHUBBARDOH0618801
GONZALEZJOELUPPER DARBYPA00565601
GONZALEZWILTONPHILADELPHIAPA00595601
GOSEKWITOLDFAIRLESS HILLSPA00471202
GOSSECKDAVIDLBEAVER FALLSPA00588001
GOSSROBERTKCONESTOGAPA00173905
GRATZCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA062070405
GRAUPENSPERGERJOHNTMARYSVILLEPA00523204
GRUMBOSKIDAVIDNORTH HUNTINGDONPA00337205
GUERRAMYNORBALTIMOREVA00550601
GUERREROIBERLANCASTERPA00436901
GUINUPMICHAELAWEST DEPTFORDNJ00587501
GUNSTROBERTLUMBERTONNJ00026902
GUTIERREZJULIOPHILLIPSBURGNJ0623901
HAIDARGEORGEPJOHNSTOWNPA00182302
HAIDARPHILIPPEGJOHNSTOWNPA00527301
HAMACEKMIKEWINDBERPA00517802
HANNAMARIOEALLENTOWNPA00587601
HANNAZAKIALLENTOWNPA00587701
HARENCHARANDREWAORANGEVILLEOH00568601
HARPERMARKHUBBARDOH0618701
HARRISRAHSHEEERIEPA0618901
HARRISTIMOTHYAHERMITAGEPA00568501
HARTHANNAHBETHLEHEMPA00602705
HARTMANJOHNDWILLOW STREETPA0005160205
HARVANJEREMYFREEDOMPA00611901
HARVEYTYREEPHILADELPHIAPA00614501
HELISEKSHAWNBEAVER FALLSPA00588101
HELMSSTEPHENRSPRINGFIELDPA00529202
HERMANBILLIE JONEW EAGLEPA00559305
HERRSCOTTELANCASTERPA00174005
HESSCLAYTONTHARRISBURGPA00479202
HESSJERRYBPORTAGEPA0622001
HILINSKIDAVIDFWARMINSTERPA00038705
HILL IIIWILLIAMJLEHIGHTONPA00576101
HILLJEFFREYBMUNHALLPA00393602
HIRALDOALEJANDROHAZELTONPA00585801
HOBDAYHYLTONBMECHANICSBURGPA00598904
HOCKENSMITHCOOPERHARRISBURGPA00580501
HOGANVINCENTJMT ROYALNJ00508502
HOLLOWAYMARKPHILADELPHIAPA0619601
HOLTZMANJOHNAWORMLEYSBURGPA00609804
HOPKINS SRSTEPHENPHILADELPHIAPA00537201
HORNJ SCOTTWEST BERLINNJ00511305
HOUSEJONCOLUMBIAPA00537001
HOUSERSCOTTCARLISLEPA00602104
HUGGINSTERAPITTSBURGHPA00528005
HUGHESJEFFREYATRANSFERPA00497301
HUNDIAKPETERPITTSBURGHPA00536302
HUNTERJOSEPHCHAMBERSBURGPA00608804
HURDJAMESDMAHAFFEYPA00432901
HURLGERALDASHARPSVILLEPA00598101
IRONSJAMESCPHILADELPHIAPA00492301
IRVINEJOHNLIRVONAPA00433001
ITALIANOJOHNCANFIELDOH0044570305
JACKSONDWAYNEWILMINGTONDE0620401
JACKSONELISHAWPITTSBURGHPA00594302
JACKSONLAWRENCEPHILADELPHIAPA00368305
JACKSONLEONERIEPA00301402
JACKSONONJANETTELERIEPA00472602
JANFIROZLANGHORNEPA00186304
JAROSZJANTRENTONNJ00461301
JENKINSMARKGBURLINGTONNJ0000900305
JENSENFRANCISRPROSPECT PARKPA00490602
JIMMIE JRTHOMASJDUNMOREPA00389002
JOHNSONCHARLESNEW CASTLEPA00474402
JOHNSONCHRISJALTOONAPA00183905
JOHNSONDAVIDWATERFORDPA00602301
JOHNSONDEMETRICEPHILADELPHIAPA0619001
JOHNSONMARCELLAGMONROEVILLEPA00353505
JOHNSONSAMUELHARRISBURGPA0623201
JOJICALADINERIEPA00601201
JONESADAMFPITTSBURGHPA00504102
JONESADAMFPITTSBURGHPA0052350405
JONESH MARKGEORGETOWNPA00238605
JONESJOHNTPHILADELPHIAPA00492401
JONESMATTHEWHWILMINGTONDE00308705
JOSEPHMICHAELAPHILADELPHIAPA00493301
JOYCEKEANCENTERVILLEPA00339401
JOZWIAKJEFFREYAPITTSBURGHPA00035805
JUAREZSUARLINALEXANDRIAVA00132601
JUSICSABIRERIEPA00613801
KAHRIMANOVICMELIHAERIEPA00617702
KAHRIMANOVICRUSMIRERIEPA00603701
KANEKENNETHGLENOLDENPA00525802
KARLMICHAELJDOVERDE00502502
KAUFFMANKEVINMIDDLETOWNPA0618105
KAUFMANGERSHONLAKEWOODNJ00480405
KEEGANEDWARDMPAULSBORONJ00532404
KEENANARTHURKQUARRYVILLEPA00393801
KEENDANNIELCHAMBERSBURGPA00581405
KEIRNSHAWNJOHNSTOWNPA00604701
KELLCHARLESGHAVERTOWNPA00133202
KELLERICJOXFORDPA00615101
KELLEYWENDYPHILADELPHIAPA00614702
KELLYBRIANMUNHALLPA00524805
KERRPAULGBLUE BELLPA00009205
KEUSCHERRICHREADINGPA00560001
KHIMICHDMITRIYBROOKLYNNY00426805
KINGJOHNEWHITE MARSHMD00411602
KIRCHNERKEITHJLANCASTERPA00604402
KLINEROBERTNEW BEDFORDPA00555501
KNORRCHRISTAJNANTICOKEPA00405604
KNOXTOBYPHILADELPHIAPA0027120205
KOLENCHAKJOSEPHMONROEVILLEPA00526905
KOONTZDEBRAJOHNSTOWNPA00414205
KOPENHAVERGREGORYWEST CREEKNJ00008905
KOSECKIADAMMORRISVILLEPA00461201
KREAMERROBERTMHARRISBURGPA00409605
KRELISPETEREPITTSBURGHPA00547301
KRUEGERGREGDENVILLENJ00545905
KUCERAWILLIAMDOWNINGTOWNPA00176302
KUCHINSKIDAVIDLWEST LAWNPA00573305
KUHNSMARSHAJHARRISBURGPA00434405
KYLORDANIELLELIZABETHTOWNPA00536701
LAMONACA JRTHEODOREJKIRKWOODPA00348002
LANDERBRANDONCERIEPA00605201
LARSONLUCASEHARRISBURGPA0060910405
LAUGLINLANCEHORSEHEADSNY00614101
LAWSONTIMOTHYCORTLANDOH0618601
LEONARDROBERTCCARLISLEPA0019540205
LEONARDSJAMESMIDDLE RIVERMD0625002
LEONLUISMLANCASTERPA00534701
LEWISCHARLESDALLENTOWNPA00495402
LEWISDAVIDCYOUNGSTOWNOH00424501
LICHTENSTEINBRUCECHELTENHAMPA00000305
LINDEMUTHBARRYTDUNMOREPA00388902
LINSKIDANIELCBREINIGSVILLEPA00055605
LINTOTTROBERTSCRANTONPA00616602
LIPFORD JRDAVIDCHESWICKPA00463401
LIPFORD SRDAVIDLCHESWICKPA00322601
LIPINSKIADAMCLAYSVILLEPA00607201
LLOYD JRPAULDNEWARKDE00588402
LOMAXTAMMYMILLINGTONNJ00591405
LONGM SUZANNELANCASTERPA00052105
LONGWILLIAMJERIEPA00555702
LOPEZELMERBALTIMOREMD00599601
LOPEZERWINLANCASTERPA0619301
LOVELACESTERLINGMELROSE PARKPA00338001
LUCASJESSICALALLENTOWNPA001778020305
LUCIANOGREGORYEDINBOROPA00318102
LYNCHMICHAELPBRIGANTINENJ00533102
LYNCHWILLIAMJMAPLE SHADENJ00058402
LYONSJULIEFHAZLETONPA00247205
LYSHERCURTISBMONROEVILLEPA00597102
LYTLEJUSTINADRIANPA00605001
MACDONALDJUSTINCLAYTONNJ00615601
MADDENJAMESNHI-NELLANJ00269205
MAGEESCOTTEWEST BERLINNJ00551105
MAINS SRRAYMONDGCAIRNBROOKPA00527101
MANGINAJOHNENON VALLEYPA00447402
MARCUMHUNTERLANCASTERPA00597501
MARIOTTIMICHAELHAVERTOWNPA00334501
MARKSDOUGLASFLEWISTOWNPA00258905
MAROUNSAMIRTWILKES BARREPA00283502
MARROQUINJORGEASTEELTONPA00367101
MARROQUINJORGEAHARRISBURGPA00580701
MARTINMAUDEPHILADELPHIAPA00497202
MARTINODAVIDYOUNGSTOWNOH00594402
MARTINOLUANNEHARBORCREEKPA00538405
MASONRICHARDJHOLLANDPA00332705
MASSAJOHNCCLARIONPA00608004
MATTERSMARGARETMGREENVILLEPA00588201
MATULWALTERSYKESVILLEMD00575701
MATYKARAFALMORRISVILLEPA00469901
MAXSONKELVINAHARRISBURGPA0623301
MAXWELLCHRISTOPHERUPPER DARBYPA00595801
MAYCRYSTALTROOPERPA00609204
MAZURCARLTWILLIAMSPORTPA00225105
MAZZIOMICHAELPPHILADELPHIAPA00447004
MCCABEJASONTIRWINPA00602004
MCCALLABRADNEW MIDDLETOWNOH00602405
MCCONNONDANIELSNORTH RIDGEVILLEOH00231801
MCCOYWILLIAMLMASURYOH00437901
MCCREADYJOHNWARMINSTERPA0049250102
MCDONOUGHALBERTWILLOW GROVEPA00569101
MCFALLS JRWILLIAMHMANHEIMPA00212001
MCGAUGHEYJOSEPHWMASURYOH00590201
MCGONIGLEMICHAELJPOTTSTOWNPA00555902
MCGOVERNFRANCISDCLEARFIELDPA0035360305
MCGRADYRYANMPLAINSPA00509505
MCKEECHARLESRFRIENDSWOODTX00405205
MCKEEVERHEATHERJBELLMAWRNJ00500805
MCNAUGHTON SRDARYLBNEWPORTPA00576601
MCTAGUEADAMNEW BRIGHTONPA00587801
MEDINAILIANABALTIMOREMD00599901
MELDRUMKEVINDELRANNJ00089102
MELINCHUKANDREWSWEDESBORONJ00553605
MELNIKSERGEYSPRING GROVEPA00399902
MELNIKVIKTORYERIEPA00598001
MELTONJOCELYNEWAYNESBOROPA00532205
MENDOZAPEDROJUNION CITYNJ00373401
MICHAELSDONALDJJOHNSTOWNPA00519802
MIESZCZAKMIROSLAWBROOKLYNNY00461101
MILLERJONDBOYERSPA00555301
MILNERDIRKERIEPA0621701
MILOSEVICGORANLAWRENCE TWPNJ0624901
MIRACARMENSYKESVILLEMD00572201
MISINAYJONHERMITAGEPA00590301
MITCHELLKRISTYNBADENPA00383205
MOORE JRSAMUELJNEW CASTLEPA0618501
MOORHEADCARROLLCBETHLEHEMPA00116505
MORITBRIANJFRACKVILLEPA00552101
MUNCHELSTEPHENEFELTONPA00421302
MURDOCHDOUGLASPOLKPA00465101
MUSICMUJOERIEPA0621201
NARANJOCESARJACKSON HEIGHTSNY00343201
NAVARRORICHARDHARRISBURGPA00607802
NEROJOSHUAAERIEPA0624601
NEWBYWILLIAMRYORKPA00270602
NGCALVINPHILADELPHIAPA00613901
NUHANOVICFERIZERIEPA00551701
OBRIENJEFFSPITTSBURGHPA0617905
O'BRIENTIMJCARLISLEPA00110205
O'DONNELLJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA0620201
ODONNELLMICHAELCHERRY HILLNJ0620805
O'DONNELLWILLIAMPCHERRY HILLNJ00361905
OLIVA CHACONESMERIDOLANCASTERPA0619201
OLIVERSHANNONYOUNGSTOWNOH00590801
OLSENCRAIGPHILADELPHIAPA00533605
OMEROVICIBROERIEPA00533001
OMEROVICNEDZADERIEPA00533801
OPPYCHADJOHNSTOWNPA00520802
OPPYJILLJOHNSTOWNPA00181302
ORDONEZNATIVIDADSYKESVILLEMD00572401
O'REILLYTERENCEALANGHORNEPA0000430405
ORRISGREGORYAHUMMELSTOWNPA00526105
OTTDANEPOTTSTOWNPA00586804
PANIZZI JRRICHARDJNEPTUNENJ00473605
PARDINIRICHARDJBEAVER FALLSPA00587901
PARKERMICHAELLCLAYMONTDE00470602
PARKKEVINKALLENTOWNPA00410502
PARMERDARRENMMILLERSVILLEPA002831020305
PATCHER JRJOHNPJOHNSTOWNPA00387502
PATELSANJAYBPARSIPPANYNJ00378504
PAUL JRRICHARDABETHEL PARKPA0618005
PAYNERICHONCHESTERPA0623801
PECHER IIIHENRYJALLISON PARKPA0032450205
PEDERSEN SRERIKSBRISTOLPA00008702
PENANELSONBALTIMOREMD00599701
PEREZCARLOSBALTIMOREMD00616801
PEREZFAUSTOHARRISBURGPA00580601
PETERSCHRISDMERCERPA00502801
PETTIT JRIVANEMOUNTAIN TOPPA00593301
PITZULO JRJOEPOLANDOH00520502
PITZULO JRJOHNJLOWELLVILLEOH00467802
PITZULOPETERNEW CASTLEPA00577101
PITZULOVERONICARLOWELLVILLEOH00511901
POPERICHARDRMASURYOH00437301
POPLARCHICKBRIANEDURYEAPA00052205
PORRASRAULEFLUSHINGNY00353301
PORTERJAMALJPHILADELPHIAPA00582502
PORTERRICHARDJHARRISBURGPA0623401
PORTILLOJULIOSYKESVILLEMD00591601
POYELYSEMLANCASTERPA00561905
PRACHERIANSINKING SPRINGPA0060430405
PROCZKO JRLARRYEHIGHSPIREPA00284705
PROHAIRMELAERIEPA00574502
QUINNWILLIAMMOUNT POCONOPA00570801
RAGOTHOMASAHAVERTOWNPA0621401
RAMIREZLUISPITTSBURGHPA00600101
RANEEUGENEWARMINSTERPA00089305
RAVINSKASJOYCEAPECKVILLEPA00406505
RAYBURNBRANDONJBATON ROUGELA0622402
RAYTROYAMOORESTOWNNJ0042330405
REIFERMARKCLEARFIELDPA00254405
REINMILLERBRIANCHALFONTPA0619902
REPPERTTHOMASAALLENTOWNPA00356101
REUVENIALIZAHARRISBURGPA0030670205
REYNOLDSRICHARDJJAMISONPA062470405
RHOADSDANIELRNEW BLOOMFIELDPA00195902
RHODESCHARLESWEST GROVEPA00354205
RICCIPATRICKRIDLEY PARKPA00492901
RICHARDSONANDREKPHILADELPHIAPA00350101
RITCHEYERICSCHAMBERSBURGPA0026510305
RITTERGARRYJEMMAUSPA00047405
RIVERAELIAZARPENN HILLSPA00605802
ROBELDOUGLASPJOHNSTOWNPA00387402
ROBERTSPAULPARKERSBURGWV00351901
ROBINSONBEAUJERIEPA00515901
ROBINSONLAWRENCEPITTSBURGHPA00524605
RODRIGUEZRAULERIEPA00587201
ROGERSWILLIAMRSCHWENKSVILLEPA00063705
ROMANCHEKJAMESPHILADELPHIAPA00551205
ROMEOPAULJNEW CASTLEPA00422202
ROONEYSCOTTLPHILADELPHIAPA00493001
ROSARIO LAGOANGELMPHILADELPHIAPA00311301
ROSARIOANGELPHILADELPHIAPA00350801
RUCHJOELAMILTONPA00613205
SALVADORALEXMILLBURNNJ00569205
SAMCATANIAERIEPA00412402
SAMSALLENYOUNGSTOWNOH00485502
SAMUELSBYRONPHILADELPHIAPA00412101
SANTARELLIANTHONYJREADINGPA00301502
SANTIAGO-MENDEZFRANCISCOJERIEPA00616701
SARMIENTOJAIMEELANCASTERPA00534801
SCARBOROUGHGAILPHILADELPHIAPA00612601
SCHEFFEREMILPHILADELPHIAPA00612501
SCHIAVONELAWRENCECSEAVILLENJ0622102
SCHIPILLITI JRROQUEGPARAMUSNJ00502902
SCHOENNAGEL JRROBERTFMARRIOTTSVILLEMD00471004
SCHWABDANIELERIEPA0620101
SCIULLIMICHAELDPITTSBURGHPA00569502
SELGRATHSAMANTHAHARRISBURGPA00573404
SELLERS JRCORNELIUSPHILADELPHIAPA00245502
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA00057602
SELLERSTONIAPHILADELPHIAPA00601505
SHAUKATIRFANPHILADELPHIAPA00065502
SHERERCHARLESRNEW TRIPOLIPA00338302
SHERIDANJONLFOWLEROH00595201
SHORTSCLIFFJCARNEGIEPA00130105
SHOURDSSUZANNECOLLINGSWOODNJ0059660405
SHULTZALDENRSOMERDALENJ00529101
SHURELDSBARRIPHILADELPHIAPA0624802
SHURELDSUMM HAWWAPHILADELPHIAPA00132702
SIBBACHDAVIDLYORK HAVENPA00500302
SIMONHARRYMPITTSBURGHPA0046770205
SIMSCURTTMARLTONNJ00248804
SLACKDARREN GDPHILLIPSBURGNJ0049470405
SMITHJEROMEWPHILADELPHIAPA00187301
SMITHMICHAELKHARRISBURGPA0059680405
SMITHNICHOLASBALTIMOREMD00550001
SMITHPAULETTEMPHILADELPHIAPA00408505
SMITHRAYMONDPHILADELPHIAPA00131502
SMITHSCOTTYGALLENTOWNPA00360502
SMITHTONYNEW CASTLEDE00339305
SNIPPERTAARONWATTSBURGPA0055880205
SNOOKNATHANJERSEY SHOREPA00572705
SOLARESALBAROBALTIMOREVA00550301
SOLTISGEORGEMALLENTOWNPA00319402
SOROKAWILLIAMPOLANDOH0047540305
SOUTHALLDOMINICNEW WATERFORDOH00591001
SOUTHALLRICHARDMNEW CASTLEPA00590901
SPANBAUERMICHAELMURRYSVILLEPA00604901
STANFORDNICKWARRENDALEPA0623601
STEFKOVICMICHAELDEPTFORDNJ0033290405
STEPHENSSTEVEMENON VALLEYPA00445501
STEWARTWILLIAMWFARMINGTONPA00245205
STIPE IIIJOHNBCONESTOGAPA00319905
STRAUTJASONRCREAMERYPA0061360405
STROHMEYERCYNTHIAEERIEPA0053000205
STUCHULCARLERIEPA00562601
STUCKRICHARDPEQUEAPA00614002
STUTZMANLYNNMECHANICSBURGPA0052040405
SULJICMIDHATERIEPA0621301
SUMMERSWILLIAMCFOWLEROH00595101
SUTHERLANDERICPHILADELPHIAPA00589905
SZYMAKOWSKISTANLEYMREADINGPA00470005
TAFTGEOFFREYMWATTSBURGPA00576301
TALLERICOJOSEPHFNEW KENSINGTONPA00333103
TAPIAJULIOPHILADELPHIAPA00399701
TAYLORANTOINEERIEPA00613101
TAYLORJEROMEPHILADELPHIAPA00493201
THOMASBRYANTJOHNSTOWN PA0620302
THOMPSONGERALDCOCHRANVILLEPA00612701
TITCHNELLJUSTINFOWLEROH0618201
TORBECKERICS ABINGTON TWPPA00586301
TORBECKKEVINS ABINGTON TWPPA00510802
TORRESMARISOLLANCASTERPA00352205
TOWNSENDDARREN KJCOLLEGEVILLEPA00491405
TRANSUEWAYNEBEMMAUSPA00281302
TREADWAY JRALLENDLANCASTERPA00593502
TRUNFIOKENNETHJSTROUDSBURGPA00493802
TURNERJOHNRPHILADELPHIAPA00031705
TYGERROBERTGWINDBERPA00520702
UMORENPETERMT HOLLYNJ0624305
VANHORNBEVERLEYJMERCERPA0047620305
VEDDERMICHAELWEST DEPTFORDNJ00538102
VEGAJUANBALTIMOREMD00563801
VELASQUEZFERNANDOPARSIPPANYNJ00609004
VENASTEVENPHILADELPHIAPA00510205
VINJAMURIANANTHKEXTONPA00088505
WACHTROBERTEPULASKIPA00467401
WALTONROBERTEELLWOOD CITYPA00427002
WARD JRANDREWOBELLMAWRNJ00133105
WARNERTODDGROVE CITYPA00496202
WATERMANJOHNTCOATESVILLEPA00557802
WEBER JR.BRIANNORTH VERSAILLESPA00584001
WEBERGARYATURTLE CREEKPA00584201
WERZINSKYYVONNEHARRISBURGPA00598504
WETMILLERMARKAPITTSBURGHPA00419702
WEYERJEFFREYSALTOONAPA00348502
WHEALEERNIERNEW CASTLEPA00443402
WHITEJAMESPHARRISBURGPA0623501
WHITTENDAVIDELKRIDGEMD00612002
WHITTENPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00245405
WHITTONPAULAJPITTSBURGHPA00599302
WIECZEZAKLAURASPARTANJ00583005
WILLIAMSGARYNEW CASTLEDE0624502
WILLIAMSJAMESAPHILADELPHIAPA00493101
WILLIAMSJEROMEANEW CASTLEDE00536602
WINKLERCHARLESLANSFORDPA00576401
WINNERLINGDAVIDPEQUEAPA00171205
WINSTONJASONERIEPA0621801
WISSLERKIMLANCASTERPA00532005
WOJTECKIJEREMYSERIEPA0621502
WOLF IIICHARLESRELIZABETHTOWNPA00611805
WYSOCKIERICCHADDS FORDPA00594005
YARBROUGHRONALDWPITTSGROVENJ00477002
YIJOHNMECHANICSBURGPA0622302
YINGLINGMARILOULYORKPA00053205
YOHAMICHAELREAST PITTSBURGHPA00583901
YOUNGANTONBALTIMOREMD00550501
YOUNGWILLIAMEASTONPA0624001
YURSHIAJOHNPBEAVER FALLSPA00467201
ZALESKIFRANKMOUNT CARMELPA00541201
ZARAGOZAFERNANDOSTEELTONPA00552201
ZEEGERKEVINDDOWNINGTOWNPA00013805
ZEILERCHRISBUENA VISTAPA00524505
ZIEGLERRANDALLSSILVERDALEPA00478502
ZIMMERMANDAVIDMERIEPA0618301
ZOLOTAANELERIEPA00559602
ZOLOTAMUJOERIEPA00481901
ZYSKMATTHEWMPHILADELPHIAPA00234105
Revised Date: 5/26/2016