Farm Labor Contractor List

Current as of December 31, 2010

State License
Name
City & State
Agents
C-058-10 Nolasco Adan Philadelphia, PA  
C-037-10 Gerald Addington Fountain Hills, AZ  
C-033-10 Lewis Barnard Kennett Square, PA  
C-A-022-10 Michael Basciani Avondale, PA Mario J. Basciani
C-039-10 Matthew Boyer New Paris, PA  
C-042-10 Lois Boyer Schellsburg, PA  
C-A-006-10 Mark Bream Orrtanna, PA Ed Miller, Manuel Nieves, Anthony Herring, Mike Keefer
C-A-043-10 Harold Brosius West Grove, PA Thomas K. Brosius
C-A-041-10 Robert Cantarera Oxford, PA Daniel Leo, Juvenal Hernandez, Roberto Ortiz, Aristeo Castano
C-A-035-10 Tha Chea Philadelphia, PA Linh Thack, Cua Thack
C-009-10 Sokchea Chum Willow Grove, PA  
C-018-10 Stuart Constable West Chester, PA  
C-A-015-10 Vincent D'Amico Avondale, PA Philip D'Amico, Juan Tovar, Luis Barriga
C-A-024-10 John D'Amico Avondale, PA John D'Amico, Louis Fidanza, Eduardo Nieto, Efrain Navarreto Torres
C-A-013-10 Stephen D'Antonio Kennett Square, PA Anthony D'Antonio 
C-060-10 Tappah Dinnall St. Thomas, PA  
C-051-10 Carlos Fernandez Bartow, FL  
C-A-029-10 Richard Forte Avondale, PA Scott Ferroni, Mike Decker
C-A-011-10 Mark Goldsmith Pineville, PA Joe Bedek
C-A-044-10 Calvin Group Gardners, PA Daniel Resh, Ronald Resh
C-A-023-10 Victor Guizzetti Landenberg, PA Mario Reyes, Efrain Cortez-Zavala
C-002-10 Tong Hang Philadelphia, PA  
C-064-10 Donna Herbert Cookeville, TN  
C-047-10 William Hogeland Newmanstown, PA  
C-052-10 Harry Irvin Orrtanna, PA  
C-020-10 Raymond King Greensburg, PA  
C-A-036-10 Harriet Lopez Harrisburg, PA Jose Santiago
C-A-026-10 John Lott Aspers, PA Nelson Aspers, Robert Shockey, Gilberto Santana, Robert Cashman, Sergio Aguilar, Joy Cline, Leslie Baust, Sheila Gantz, Ed Shower, Reynaldo Lesser, Nicolas Ellis, Jorge Lepiz
C-021-10 Juan Lupian New Oxford, PA  
C-032-10 Susan Lynn Mt. Pleasant, PA  
C-025-10 Bophaphoung Mark Philadelphia, PA  
C-A-012-10 Louis Marson, Jr. Kennett Square, PA Louis Marson, III, Chris Marson, Matt Marson, Fernando Juarez, Kennedy Bird, John Depaoli, Margarito Almanza, Doug Semmel, Arsenio Lopez Zavala
C-003-10 Juan Martinez West Grove, PA  
C-038-10 Venustiano Martinez Chambersburg, PA  
C-001-10 Miguel Morales Quarryville, PA  
C-004-10 Valentin Morales Bridgeton, NJ  
C-005-10 Wilmer Morales Bridgeton, NJ  
C-045-10 Onn Muor Philadelphia, PA  
C-007-10 Somnhot Nonthaveth Philadelphia, PA  
C-051-10 Debbie Peaster Ashburn, GA  
C-049-10 Jose Ponce Aspers, PA  
C-010-10 Michael Pratola, Jr. Avondale, PA  
C-008-10 Am Prum Philadelphia, PA  
C-055-10 Alberica Ramirez Wahneta, PA  
C-050-10 Jose Rivera Bowling Green, FL  
C-048-10 Martin Sandoval Abbottstown, PA  
C-028-10 David Santucci Avondale, PA  
C-056-10 Michael Sayles Shippensburg, PA  
C-046-10 Ralph Schramm Jeannette, PA  
C-A-034-10 Glenn Shoemaker Bangor, PA Dennis Bittner, Louis Schantz, Harold Schantz
C-A-016-10 Steven Slaybaugh Orrtanna, PA David Slaybaugh
C-030-10 Darioush Soltani Rheems, PA  
C-A-031-10 Fred Strathmeyer, Jr Dover, PA Brian Strathmeyer
C-A-040-10 Henry Taylor Biglerville, PA H. Michael Taylor, Donna Taylor, Carmen Ramos, Leupoldo Hernandez-Guillen
C-019-10 Robert Testa Toughkenamon, PA  
C-A-014-10 Chester Tyson Gardners, PA Vincent Henderson
C-027-10 J Carmen Vera Reading, PA  
C-A-017-10 David Wenk Gardners, PA John Wenk, Benjamin Wenk
C-053-10 Tonya White Arendtsville, PA Brian R. Knouse, Milton E. Knouse, Tonya K. White, Kyle B. Knouse, Kevin E. Knouse, John Showaker, Robert Doyle, Jerry Chronister, Jeffrey E. Foster, Jr, Lino Quinonez
C-057-10 Bunyin Yang Philadelphia, PA Anna Chhim, Sampeter Son
Contact UsCommonwealth PortalContact the Web Team | Privacy PolicyDisclaimer
Copyright ©  Commonwealth of Pennsylvania